Total masterpoints: 292.78 earned by 86 players.
Total attendance: 74 tables.
1 16.45 Judy Stein, Laporte PA
2 13.37 John Schwartz, Breinigsville PA
3 13.22 Judith Argento, Kingston PA
4 10.26 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
5 9.57 Tom Henson, Towanda PA
6 9.57 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
7 7.52 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
8 7.52 Kurt Engleman, Avondale PA
9 7.01 Barry Gorski, Wyomissing PA
10 7.01 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
11 7.00 Gene Waltz, Bloomsburg PA
12 6.99 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
13 6.99 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
14 6.63 Larry Kemmerer, Bath PA
15 6.35 Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA
16 6.35 David Meyer, Scranton PA
17 6.07 Zachary Scherr, Lewisburg PA
18 6.07 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
19 5.23 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
20 5.23 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
21 5.10 Ruth Orth, Sugarloaf PA
22 5.10 Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA
23 4.95 Ellen Preece, Dallas PA
24 4.38 Anne Pelak, Kingston PA
25 4.30 Jeanne Fainberg, Boca Raton FL
26 4.01 Martha O'Connor, Scranton PA
27 4.01 Carole McCallum, Newfoundland PA
28 3.92 Jane Havighurst, Macungie PA
29 3.12 Stephen Tillman, Shavertown PA
30 2.96 Judy Null, Kingston PA
31 2.94 Philip Geibel, Durhamville NY
32 2.94 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
33 2.94 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
34 2.90 William Buchin, Weatherly PA
35 2.90 Larry Taren, Dallas PA
36 2.86 Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA
37 2.70 Victoria Tarleton, Bear Creek Twp PA
38 2.67 Stephen Mast, Corning NY
39 2.67 Holli Mast, Corning NY
40 2.63 Gillian Chase, Lincoln Univ PA
41 2.63 David Forth, Stroudsburg PA
42 2.46 Roseann Tedesco, Moosic PA
43 2.32 Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA
44 2.32 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
45 2.19 Lynn Gonchar, Wilkes Barre PA
46 2.16 Summer Rifkah, Hollidaysburg PA
47 2.16 John Regan, Cresson PA
48 2.15 John Lute, Nichols NY
49 1.90 George Mansour, Scranton PA
50 1.88 W Burns III, E Stroudsburg PA
51 1.88 JoAnn Mauger, Effort PA
52 1.72 James Post, Hanover Twsp PA
53 1.68 Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA
54 1.68 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
55 1.60 Mary Ann Davies, Shavertown PA
56 1.60 Bernadine Luksic, Shavertown PA
57 1.59 Mary Zabresky, Forty Fort PA
58 1.49 Donald Hull, Tunkhannock PA
59 1.44 Rita Groves, Pittston PA
60 1.44 Mary Ellen Petcavage, Bear Creek Twp PA
61 1.44 Harold Koehler, Dallas PA
62 1.36 Pamela Rosenberger, Lancaster PA
63 1.36 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
64 1.26 Dolores Barry, Wilkes Barre PA
65 1.23 Kathleen Arcuri, Benton PA
66 1.23 Gerald Arcuri, Benton PA
67 1.19 Stephen Mansour, Scranton PA
68 0.92 Toeruna Widge, Mertztown PA
69 0.92 Beth Dimler, Orefield PA
70 0.81 Mary Ellen McCormick, Forty Fort PA
71 0.81 Joann Freeman, Dallas PA
72 0.71 Marie Lewis, Dallas PA
73 0.67 Joe Distini, Clarks Summit PA
74 0.67 Doreese Torrey, Nanticoke PA
75 0.66 Karen Wessell, Clarks Summit PA
76 0.66 David Wessell, Clarks Summit PA
77 0.58 Judith Royer, Manalapan NJ
78 0.58 Joan Winters, Beach Lake PA
79 0.58 James Royer, Manalapan NJ
80 0.58 Fay Pacchioli, Easton PA
81 0.35 Marianne Higgins, Shawnee On Del PA
82 0.35 Janet Morganthau, E Stroudsburg PA
83 0.35 Grace Sutherland, Danielsville PA
84 0.35 Cecily Myers, Stroudsford PA
85 0.23 George Marcy, Kingston PA
86 0.23 Fran Hofherr, Swoyersville PA
|