Total masterpoints: 371.58 earned by 134 players.
Total attendance: 105 tables.
1 18.36 Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY
2 18.36 Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY
3 10.06 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
4 10.06 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
5 9.58 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
6 9.58 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
7 9.37 Dick Tuttle, Cazenovia NY
8 8.80 Diane Phillips, Fairport NY
9 8.80 Bruce Toder, Fairport NY
10 8.80 Barry Rudner, Rochester NY
11 8.80 Barbara White, Rochester NY
12 8.50 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
13 8.50 Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY
14 6.60 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
15 6.60 Guy Arie, Rochester NY
16 5.75 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
17 5.75 Mike Spitulnik, Rochester NY
18 5.66 Tom Aridgides, Manlius NY
19 5.38 John Nelson, Rochester NY
20 5.38 James Ertel, Canandaigua NY
21 5.08 Craig Duncan, Rochester NY
22 5.02 Padmanabh Kamath, Rochester NY
23 4.97 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
24 4.95 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
25 4.95 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
26 4.63 James Patton, Pittsford NY
27 4.63 Elizabeth Patton, Pittsford NY
28 4.33 William Foster, Rochester NY
29 4.01 William Port, Geneva NY
30 4.01 James Carroll, Lyons NY
31 3.96 Carol VanDer Voorn, Rochester NY
32 3.83 Patricia Connell, Livonia NY
33 3.83 Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY
34 3.71 James Ineich, Honolulu HI
35 3.41 Robert Valensa, Webster NY
36 3.41 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
37 3.37 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
38 3.35 Mike Rudnick, Pittsford NY
39 3.11 Ellen Ryan, Ithaca NY
40 3.11 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
41 3.04 Xiang Long, Ithaca NY
42 3.04 Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY
43 2.90 Nancy Jones, Rochester NY
44 2.72 Norma Mooney, Pittsford NY
45 2.72 Nancy Trabold, Fairport NY
46 2.72 Douglas Bradley, Pittsford NY
47 2.72 Dolores Schwartz, Pittsford NY
48 2.72 Betty Bryan, Pittsford NY
49 2.69 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
50 2.69 Debra Statton, Ithaca NY
51 2.68 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
52 2.68 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
53 2.68 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
54 2.30 Edmund Reppert, Rochester NY
55 2.25 Vinod Patel, Rochester NY
56 2.25 Ishwar Mathur, Pittsford NY
57 1.96 Shawna Saunders, East Rochester NY
58 1.96 Andrew Tomash, Rochester NY
59 1.74 Laura Iorio, Manlius NY
60 1.74 Ellen Hammer, Manlius NY
61 1.73 Suzanne Powell, Rochester NY
62 1.73 Satya Sahukar, Albion NY
63 1.73 Marilyn Mulgrew, Rochester NY
64 1.73 Janet Flanagan, Webster NY
65 1.66 Thomas Mulgrew, Rochester NY
66 1.62 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
67 1.61 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
68 1.56 Tara Holter, Rochester NY
69 1.56 Reid Holter, Fishers NY
70 1.55 Jon Davidson, Cazenovia NY
71 1.55 Dee DeRosa, Syracuse NY
72 1.43 William Peruzzi, Bradenton FL
73 1.43 Margaret Peruzzi, Bradenton FL
74 1.30 David Latart, Rochester NY
75 1.28 John Spitzer, Rochester NY
76 1.28 Jerry Manioci, Rochester NY
77 1.28 David Waterman, South Harpswell ME
78 1.25 Mary Seeman, Pittsford NY
79 1.25 Mary Kay Adams, Pittsford NY
80 1.17 Carmen Masur, Webster NY
81 1.12 Sally Hill, Webster NY
82 1.12 John D'Errico, Alton NY
83 1.12 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
84 1.05 Gwenyth Conners, Pittsford NY
85 1.05 Gary Conners, Pittsford NY
86 1.02 Ann Schissel, Ithaca NY
87 0.99 Toni Conaway, Perry NY
88 0.99 Susan Randall, Chocton NY
89 0.96 Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY
90 0.96 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
91 0.96 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
92 0.96 Carol Richardson, Fairport NY
93 0.80 Susan Nichols, Hilton NY
94 0.80 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
95 0.80 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
96 0.80 Elaine Badain, Roschester NY
97 0.76 Marlene Green, Sarasota FL
98 0.76 Marilyn Sands, Canandaigua NY
99 0.72 William Wooster, Fairport NY
100 0.72 Warren Tessier, Rochester NY
101 0.69 Ray Mulgrew, Rochester NY
102 0.69 David Miller, Rochester NY
103 0.64 John Kress, Rochester NY
104 0.64 Jane Romal, Rochester NY
105 0.64 Jan Egger, Rochester NY
106 0.64 Jack Stateler, Rochester NY
107 0.64 Evelyn Stateler, Rochester NY
108 0.57 Steven Gersz, Rochester NY
109 0.57 Marsha Raines, Rochester NY
110 0.54 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
111 0.54 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
112 0.52 Jane Hicks, Canandaigua NY
113 0.52 James Cayer, Canandaigua NY
114 0.44 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
115 0.44 Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY
116 0.36 Luann Pero, Rochester NY
117 0.36 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
118 0.36 Barbara Zukovsky, Oswego NY
119 0.36 Angeline Connelly, Oswego NY
120 0.32 Swing Harre, Rochester NY
121 0.32 Noreen Incavo, Fairport NY
122 0.32 Kathleen Kingston, Fairport NY
123 0.22 Lisbeth Stanton, Fairport NY
124 0.22 Donald Roemermann, East Rochester NY
125 0.15 William Moore, Fairport NY
126 0.15 Nancy Mason, Pittsford NY
127 0.15 Lori Vanderlinde, Fairport NY
128 0.15 Julia McAndrew, Fairport NY
129 0.15 Carolyn Cass, Rochester NY
130 0.15 Carol Krause, Pittsford NY
131 0.10 Toby Cook, Bergen NY
132 0.10 Sally Hume, Fairport NY
133 0.10 Richard Hallagan, Fairport NY
134 0.10 Dorothy Lamkin, Byron NY
|