Total masterpoints: 705.42 earned by 144 players.
Total attendance: 169 tables.
1 30.95 Brian Breckenridge, Corvallis OR
2 29.70 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
3 29.70 Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR
4 22.70 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
5 17.87 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
6 17.87 Nancy Jonske, Portland OR
7 15.18 Ray Robert, Portland OR
8 15.18 Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR
9 14.42 Diane Caccamise, Coos Bay OR
10 14.42 Albert Wilson Jr, Brookings OR
11 13.85 John Ashton, Portland OR
12 13.85 Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA
13 13.66 Terrance Hill, Corvallis OR
14 13.66 Joyce Dickerson, Corvallis OR
15 10.49 Robert Johnson, Beaverton OR
16 10.49 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
17 10.39 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
18 10.39 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
19 9.92 Richard Carle, Longview WA
20 9.92 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
21 9.01 Rodney Paxton, Ashland OR
22 9.01 Henriette Mufich, Ashland OR
23 8.01 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
24 8.01 James Smith, Mapleton OR
25 7.15 Sandy Syrett, Corvallis OR
26 7.15 Pat Moore, Corvallis OR
27 7.06 Michael Rickus, Newport OR
28 6.88 Michael Thurlow, Redmond OR
29 6.88 James Hurlburt, Bend OR
30 6.88 Eileen Boal, Albany OR
31 6.65 Dennis Harms, Corvallis OR
32 6.58 Kathy Kuebbing, Newport OR
33 6.40 Becky McKenzie, Corvallis OR
34 6.25 Ralph Zack, Eugene OR
35 6.25 Bing Kibbey, Eugene OR
36 6.12 Sandra Straus, Newport OR
37 6.12 Renee Ferrera, Portland OR
38 6.10 Walter Orchard, Yachats OR
39 6.10 Christine Orchard, Yachats OR
40 5.82 Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA
41 5.59 Robert Hundhausen, Bandon OR
42 5.59 Michael Claassen, Bandon OR
43 5.41 Terry Nagel, Eugene OR
44 5.41 Harriett Kessinger, Eugene OR
45 5.08 Norman Hagey, Redding CA
46 4.64 Margo Cunningham, Newport OR
47 4.41 Angela Thompson, Lincoln City OR
48 4.39 Deborah Duke, Eugene OR
49 4.39 Dawn Guenther, Eugene OR
50 4.33 Glenda Fleming, Albany OR
51 4.33 Donald Pitt, Salem OR
52 4.17 Barbara Coyle, Newport OR
53 4.06 Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth OR
54 3.95 Norma Clark, The Dalles OR
55 3.95 Janet Meader, The Dalles OR
56 3.91 Lucille Sorenson, North Bend OR
57 3.91 Barry Sorenson, North Bend OR
58 3.80 Virginia Griffiths, Vancouver WA
59 3.80 Joseph Morgan, Vancouver WA
60 3.76 Jacquelyn Hafen, Newport OR
61 3.76 Gloria Anderson, Newport OR
62 3.63 Joan Borberg, Portland OR
63 3.63 Claire Doherty, Portland OR
64 3.61 Rebecca Turnbull, Springfield OR
65 3.61 Jeanne Schmidt, Eugene OR
66 3.41 Lee Brackhahn, Lincoln City OR
67 3.18 Ned Forman, Eugene OR
68 3.18 Beverly Roy, Eugene OR
69 3.16 Allison Walkingshaw, Corvallis OR
70 2.96 William Grady, Albany OR
71 2.96 Robert Peterkort, Corvallis OR
72 2.96 Renee Arnold, Siletz OR
73 2.96 Jaci Bohms, Toledo OR
74 2.70 Steven Pessin, Eugene OR
75 2.70 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
76 2.64 Betsy Woods, Coquitlam BC
77 2.57 Lorna Hamil, Newport OR
78 2.49 Patricia Robbins, Olympia WA
79 2.49 Orrin Robbins, Olympia WA
80 2.48 Mary Hansen, Eugene OR
81 2.48 Illona Wilken, Eugene OR
82 2.46 Thomas Schaeffer, Warrenton OR
83 2.46 Linda Schaeffer, Cannon Beach OR
84 2.34 Noeline Myers, Corvallis OR
85 2.34 Linda Smith, Corvallis OR
86 2.34 David Smith, Corvallis OR
87 2.34 Ann Larson, Corvallis OR
88 2.28 Randy Dietrich, Portland OR
89 2.28 Donald Kirkpatrick, Beaverton OR
90 2.27 Laura Huss, Gresham OR
91 2.27 Laura Beal, Molalla OR
92 2.18 Vern Katz, Eugene OR
93 2.18 Kari Steinke, Depoe Bay OR
94 2.18 Deb Dotters, Eugene OR
95 2.15 Virginia Zimmerman, Ocean Park WA
96 2.15 Robert Zimmerman, Ocean Park WA
97 2.12 Robert Peery, Corvallis OR
98 2.07 Jean-Pierre Perchellet, Salem OR
99 2.07 Elisabeth Perchellet, Salem OR
100 1.80 Garry Lowe, Dallas OR
101 1.79 Jeannine McGowan, Penn Valley CA
102 1.79 E B McGowan, Penn Valley CA
103 1.78 Henri J Jansen, Corvallis OR
104 1.76 Barbara Nelson, McMinnville OR
105 1.75 Susan Smith, Eugene OR
106 1.75 Sharron Cosby, Eugene OR
107 1.73 Stephen Prokop, Brookings OR
108 1.73 Charles Carter, Brookings OR
109 1.62 Evelyn Jansen, Tidewater OR
110 1.49 Roger Barker, Albany OR
111 1.49 Beth Aronoff, Corvallis OR
112 1.46 Evelyn Gilroy, Depoe Bay OR
113 1.46 Dennis Manka, Lincoln City OR
114 1.34 Robert Porch, Newport OR
115 1.33 Stewart Trimble, Dallas OR
116 1.33 Jeffrey Wiegel, Dallas OR
117 1.32 Randy Naef, McMinnville OR
118 1.32 Michael Green, Yamhill OR
119 1.32 Benson Mitchell, Newberg OR
120 1.22 Alan Lawrence, Albany OR
121 1.21 Jay Schriner, Albany OR
122 1.21 Elizabeth Burdick, Albany OR
123 1.15 Jane MacNeill, King City OR
124 1.15 Bonnie Robbins, Lake Oswego OR
125 1.06 Frances Gates, Waldport OR
126 0.90 Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR
127 0.90 Barbara Murphy, Seal Rock OR
128 0.88 William Holloran Jr, West Linn OR
129 0.80 Chris Gates, Depoe Bay OR
130 0.78 Donna Espeseth, Eugene OR
131 0.78 Brenda Olsen, Creswell OR
132 0.66 Nancy Wetherson, Keizer OR
133 0.66 Jack Wetherson, Keizer OR
134 0.65 Shelley Stowers, Depoe Bay OR
135 0.65 Lavonne Bussey, Newport OR
136 0.60 William Munyer, Newport OR
137 0.60 John H Bannister, Otter Rock OR
138 0.44 Kathleen McCrossin, McMinnville OR
139 0.30 Salena Johnson, Portland OR
140 0.30 Linda Howe, Portland OR
141 0.30 Jackie Grattan, Corvallis OR
142 0.30 Elizabeth Brooke, Portland OR
143 0.30 Diane Mackenzie, Portland OR
144 0.30 Catherine Van Fleet, Corvallis OR
|