Total masterpoints: 613.54 earned by 152 players.
Total attendance: 130 tables.
1 25.36 Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN
2 25.36 Linda Smith, Chattanooga TN
3 20.50 Joe Rickman, Maryville TN
4 20.50 Jody Plummer, Chillicothe MO
5 18.31 Susan Rothberger, Signal Mountain TN
6 18.31 Earl Rothberger Jr, Signal Mountain TN
7 15.70 Don Eigenberg, Signal Mountain TN
8 15.70 Cheryl Whitfield, Chattanooga TN
9 12.16 Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN
10 12.16 John Felker, Signal Mountain TN
11 10.41 John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN
12 10.41 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
13 9.84 Daniel Chandler, Chattanooga TN
14 9.84 Buddy Landis, Chattanooga TN
15 9.63 Don Haney, Trussville AL
16 9.63 Clay Hall, Vestavia AL
17 9.17 Myra Reneau, Chattanooga TN
18 8.51 Mary Levine, Chattanooga TN
19 7.89 John Graef, Signal Mountain TN
20 7.89 Jane Hunt, Chattanooga TN
21 7.82 Bruce Antman, Chattanooga TN
22 7.70 Carol Kerr, Knoxville TN
23 7.70 Arnold Cohen, Knoxville TN
24 7.52 Larry Reneau, Chattanooga TN
25 7.47 Susan Bedwell, Talbott TN
26 7.47 Jennifer Crisp, Knoxville TN
27 7.41 Keith Honnold, Chattanooga TN
28 7.24 W Roger Briley, Ooltewah TN
29 7.24 Tom Trivers, Chattanooga TN
30 6.86 Ian Madden, Cleveland TN
31 6.86 Corinne Madden, Cleveland TN
32 6.83 Pat Whitaker, Chattanooga TN
33 6.83 Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN
34 6.45 Matt Gellman, Hixson TN
35 6.43 Peter Misslin, Vonore TN
36 6.43 Julia Misslin, Vonore TN
37 5.33 Tom Paul, Loudon TN
38 5.33 Bill Whitehouse, Loudon TN
39 5.06 Ruth Scherer, Suwanee GA
40 5.06 Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA
41 4.93 Joan Braender, Newnan GA
42 4.93 D Keith Henderson, Birmingham AL
43 4.35 Sol Putzel, Marietta GA
44 4.35 Richard Easley, Kennesaw GA
45 4.21 Sophie Field, Chattanooga TN
46 4.21 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
47 4.18 Vicki Hindman, Knoxville TN
48 4.18 Brenda Kelly, Knoxville TN
49 4.15 Patricia Herrick, Dunwoody GA
50 4.15 Nancy Smith, Monroe GA
51 4.11 Susan Wall, Hiawassee GA
52 4.11 Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA
53 4.02 Dave Dunstan, Harrison TN
54 4.02 Claude Walker, Chattanooga TN
55 3.92 Gordon Park, Hixson TN
56 3.74 Martin Hershey, Chattanooga TN
57 3.72 David Vine, Chattanooga TN
58 3.67 William Edwards Jr, Dalton GA
59 3.67 Elliot Gillispie, Ringgold GA
60 3.67 Ed Eller, Dalton GA
61 3.46 Tyler Smith, Chattanooga TN
62 3.15 Michael Gaal, Hixson TN
63 3.15 James Gaal, Hinton WV
64 3.01 Patricia Snyder, Chattanooga TN
65 3.01 James Synder, Chattanooga TN
66 2.91 Leigh Broadway, Chattanooga TN
67 2.90 Bob Heller, Knoxville TN
68 2.90 Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN
69 2.71 Mary Ruth Smith, Chattanooga TN
70 2.65 Suzy Bryant, Signal Mountain TN
71 2.42 Joy Jones, Chattanooga TN
72 2.42 Gerald Jones, Chattanooga TN
73 2.39 Susan Crouch, Chattanooga TN
74 2.36 Davis Grizzard, Chattanooga TN
75 2.25 Ella Davis, Ringgold GA
76 2.10 Winnell Goodner, Hixson TN
77 2.10 Nancy Mapel, Chattanooga TN
78 2.06 Robert Chapman, Dayton TN
79 2.06 Martha Emrey, Knoxville TN
80 2.06 Kathy Duggan, Knoxville TN
81 1.93 Nancy Fletcher, Hixson TN
82 1.86 Kathy Chandler, Powell TN
83 1.86 Cynthia Dempster, Knoxville TN
84 1.85 Mary Duffy, Chattanooga TN
85 1.85 Gary Higbee, Chattanooga TN
86 1.75 Charles Walters, Knoxville TN
87 1.75 Brenda Black, Knoxville TN
88 1.71 Mary Emrath, Signal Mountain TN
89 1.71 Marilyn Keller, Signal Mountain TN
90 1.61 Betsy Caldwell, Lookout Mtn TN
91 1.55 Patricia Poteralski, Chattanooga TN
92 1.55 Daniel Poteralski, Chattanooga TN
93 1.46 Jerry Golden, Chattanooga TN
94 1.33 Janet Johnson, Loudon TN
95 1.33 Janelle Hair, Ten Mile TN
96 1.33 George Hall, Cleveland TN
97 1.33 Gayle Booth, Loudon TN
98 1.19 Suzanne Atchley, Chattanooga TN
99 1.16 Tate Cooper Conlon, Signal Mountain TN
100 1.16 Larry Metz, Soddy Daisy TN
101 1.15 Rebecca Baker, Ooltewah TN
102 1.15 Joan Nash, Ooltewah TN
103 1.13 Judith Kemp, Cohutta GA
104 1.10 Patricia Lane, Lookout Mtn TN
105 1.09 Frank Hughes, Lookout Mtn TN
106 1.09 Buckner Hughes, Chattanooga TN
107 1.06 Myra Tatum, Chattanooga TN
108 1.01 Susan Kimm, Hixson TN
109 0.96 Katherine Jolly, Signal Mountain TN
110 0.96 Jane Bricard, Signal Mountain TN
111 0.95 Margaret Rollins, Chattanooga TN
112 0.95 Jann Nielsen, Fairfield Glade TN
113 0.95 Jane Peabody, Crossville TN
114 0.95 Benny Rollins, Chattanooga TN
115 0.90 William Adams Jr, Hixson TN
116 0.90 Robert Greenleaf, Ooltewah TN
117 0.90 R Tuttle, Cohutta GA
118 0.90 Mary Bramblett, Dalton GA
119 0.90 Margaret Scaglione, Murphy NC
120 0.90 Jack Gillispie, Ringgold GA
121 0.90 Harriet Moore, Dalton GA
122 0.90 Alice Greenleaf, Ooltewah TN
123 0.89 Belinda Lloyd, Cleveland TN
124 0.77 Vicki Hamlin, Chattanooga TN
125 0.77 Linda Katzman, Chattanooga TN
126 0.64 Lorena Nicoll, Chattanooga TN
127 0.60 Linda Ray, Blairsville GA
128 0.60 Dennis Ray, Blairsville GA
129 0.59 Polly Sullivan, Cleveland TN
130 0.56 Tim Musick, Abingdon VA
131 0.56 Evelyn Jackson, Knoxville TN
132 0.54 Robert Brown, Chattanooga TN
133 0.54 Cheryl Brown, Chattanooga TN
134 0.51 Sue Riddle, Chattanooga TN
135 0.50 Stephanie Gilchrist, Knoxville TN
136 0.50 James Gilchrist, Knoxville TN
137 0.47 Lewis Andrews, Dayton TN
138 0.47 James Ward, Chattanooga TN
139 0.46 Jean Dowd, Loudon TN
140 0.46 Jacqueline Curtiss, Loudon TN
141 0.46 Calvin Brassfield, Chattanooga TN
142 0.30 Sharon Lewis, Chattanooga TN
143 0.30 Ray Feher, Signal Mountain TN
144 0.30 Leslie Lege, Crossville TN
145 0.30 Lea Stuart, Cleveland TN
146 0.30 Joyce Feher, Signal Mountain TN
147 0.30 Gilbert Lege, Crossville TN
148 0.30 Elaine Gibson, Cleveland TN
149 0.23 Patricia A Bargeron, Dalton GA
150 0.23 Joyce Hudson, Cohutta GA
151 0.23 Barbara Beazle, Cohutta GA
152 0.21 Kenneth Spates, Chattanooga TN
|