Total masterpoints: 214.22 earned by 68 players.
Total attendance: 54 tables.
1 14.44 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
2 14.44 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
3 9.04 Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY
4 8.12 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
5 6.88 Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY
6 6.42 Joan Phillips, Brewerton NY
7 6.09 James Carroll, Lyons NY
8 5.67 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
9 5.67 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
10 5.63 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
11 5.63 Sharon Paulus, East Syracuse NY
12 5.63 Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY
13 5.16 Don Phillips, Brewerton NY
14 5.16 Carolyn Leonard, Pinellas Park FL
15 5.16 Bobbie McDougal, Syracuse NY
16 4.66 Dick Tuttle, Cazenovia NY
17 4.25 John Hemmer, Syracuse NY
18 4.03 Wayne Wilson, Manlius NY
19 4.03 Claire Downey, Manlius NY
20 3.78 Xiang Long, Ithaca NY
21 3.78 Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY
22 3.71 Lawrence Waful, Liverpool NY
23 3.71 Frank Kunsman, Baldwinsville NY
24 3.51 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
25 3.51 Eric v.d. Luft, North Syracuse NY
26 3.19 Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
27 2.91 Judy Farris, Canandaigua NY
28 2.91 Jane Hicks, Canandaigua NY
29 2.90 William Port, Geneva NY
30 2.90 James Ertel, Canandaigua NY
31 2.55 Shawna Saunders, East Rochester NY
32 2.55 James Patton, Pittsford NY
33 2.52 Victor King, Hartford CT
34 2.52 R Muggia, Andover MA
35 2.16 Roger Newell, Fairport NY
36 2.06 Mary Silky, Syracuse NY
37 2.06 Ellen Hammer, Manlius NY
38 1.82 Sally Swing, Stuart FL
39 1.82 Peter Powers, Cleveland NY
40 1.76 Geraldine Wurdinger, East Syracuse NY
41 1.76 Cliff Donn, Nelson NY
42 1.67 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
43 1.67 Debra Statton, Ithaca NY
44 1.55 Stephen Younger, Ithaca NY
45 1.55 Ann Schissel, Ithaca NY
46 1.38 Jane Fuller, Cazenovia NY
47 1.38 Barbara Roller, De Ruyter NY
48 1.26 Mateele Kall, Manlius NY
49 1.11 Marilyn Smith, Syracuse NY
50 1.11 Anne Schofield, Syracuse NY
51 1.08 Thomas Vanleeuwen, Ithaca NY
52 1.08 Mary Helen Cathles, Lansing NY
53 1.08 Mary Bowes, Ithaca NY
54 1.08 Margaret Venesky, Cicero NY
55 1.08 Jeffrey H H King, Skaneateles NY
56 1.08 Alberta Jackson, Newfield NY
57 0.89 Jon Davidson, Cazenovia NY
58 0.89 Dee DeRosa, Syracuse NY
59 0.80 John Nelson, Rochester NY
60 0.80 Ishwar Mathur, Pittsford NY
61 0.72 Sarah McIlvain, Syracuse NY
62 0.72 Marty Albright, Canandaigua NY
63 0.72 Linda Colon, Baldwinsville NY
64 0.72 Judy Newkirk, Canandaigua NY
65 0.59 Judith Dixon, Cazenovia NY
66 0.59 Catherine Mason, Syracuse NY
67 0.56 Susan Fettes, Sterling NY
68 0.56 Linda Pickens, Oswego NY
|