Total masterpoints: 5217.92 earned by 475 players.
Total attendance: 772 tables.
1 82.87 Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY
2 82.30 Sam Maitra, Rochester NY
3 80.89 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
4 75.55 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
5 75.55 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
6 75.41 John Zaluski, Ottawa ON
7 75.41 Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON
8 74.90 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
9 68.41 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
10 68.41 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
11 66.65 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
12 65.78 Paul Thurston, Wellington ON
13 65.34 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
14 65.34 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
15 57.46 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
16 56.28 Ken Murray, Pickering ON
17 56.28 Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON
18 54.18 Mike Petras, Nepean ON
19 54.18 Jim McKeown, State College PA
20 54.18 Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
21 54.18 Ed Bissell, State College PA
22 52.37 Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY
23 51.96 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
24 49.15 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
25 47.53 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
26 46.47 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
27 42.02 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
28 41.17 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
29 41.04 Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL
30 40.51 Larry Sunser, Syracuse NY
31 37.92 Richard Hartz, Utica NY
32 36.54 Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY
33 36.28 John Pruitt, Baldwinsville NY
34 36.28 Cherrolyn Woolwine, Naperville IL
35 35.64 John Hemmer, Syracuse NY
36 35.20 Frank Kunsman, Baldwinsville NY
37 34.98 Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY
38 33.76 Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY
39 33.04 Barry Senensky, Toronto ON
40 33.04 Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON
41 32.88 Dick Tuttle, Cazenovia NY
42 32.62 William Nelson, Galway NY
43 32.62 Sandra Nelson, Galway NY
44 31.91 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
45 31.64 Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY
46 30.95 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
47 30.85 Sangit Chatterjee, Sarasota FL
48 30.85 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON
49 30.77 Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
50 30.77 Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON
51 30.19 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
52 28.83 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
53 28.83 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY
54 28.14 Ellen Ryan, Ithaca NY
55 27.64 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
56 27.39 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
57 27.32 Shakeel Ahmad, Clarence Center NY
58 27.32 Manju Ceylony, Clarence Center NY
59 26.85 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
60 26.85 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
61 25.49 Lorraine Garvin, Toledo ON
62 25.49 Linda Roach, Smiths Falls ON
63 24.58 David Waterman, South Harpswell ME
64 23.30 Tara Holter, Rochester NY
65 23.30 Nicholas Nelson, Rochester NY
66 22.72 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
67 22.24 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
68 22.24 Charles Harding, Niskayuna NY
69 21.82 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
70 21.23 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
71 20.78 Sallie Jameson, Liverpool NY
72 20.14 Lawrence Waful, Liverpool NY
73 20.09 James Patton, Pittsford NY
74 20.09 Elizabeth Patton, Pittsford NY
75 19.58 Gaylia Ohlman, Kingston ON
76 19.37 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
77 19.04 Catherine Mason, Syracuse NY
78 19.02 Jerry Manioci, Rochester NY
79 18.91 Eric v.d. Luft, North Syracuse NY
80 18.50 James Carroll, Lyons NY
81 18.25 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
82 18.25 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
83 17.43 Richard Hartz Jr, Deerfield NY
84 17.35 Stephen Kolkhorst, Portland ME
85 17.26 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
86 17.25 Joan Phillips, Brewerton NY
87 17.19 Sharon Paulus, East Syracuse NY
88 17.04 Laura Krauss, Ithaca NY
89 16.05 Richard Evans, Rome NY
90 15.78 Richard Darling, Morrisburg ON
91 15.78 Judy Darling, Morrisburg ON
92 15.56 Roy Caldwell, Canton NY
93 15.56 Ian Mac Kellar, Canton NY
94 15.33 Carol Harries, Kingston ON
95 14.72 Medardo Gutierrez, Morris NY
96 14.66 Val Jakubowitch, Henderson NY
97 14.55 Douglas Bradley, Pittsford NY
98 14.42 Shawna Saunders, East Rochester NY
99 14.28 Steven Shiffrin, Ithaca NY
100 14.28 Gene Marks, Ithaca NY
101 14.14 Bobbie McDougal, Syracuse NY
102 14.07 Stephen Mansour, Scranton PA
103 14.07 George Mansour, Scranton PA
104 13.87 George Isgrigg, Pittsford NY
105 13.76 Sherrill Bain, Oakville ON
106 13.76 Liz Campbell, Oakville ON
107 13.76 Korrie-Sue Marshall, Oakville ON
108 13.76 Ann Shaw, Mississauga ON
109 13.64 Eva Wiseman, Kingston ON
110 13.64 David Cross, Kemptville ON
111 13.63 Joshua Bieber, Endicott NY
112 13.63 Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY
113 13.49 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
114 13.36 William Foster, Rochester NY
115 13.34 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
116 13.31 Rachel Pernica, Ottawa ON
117 13.31 Gerry Pernica, Ottawa ON
118 13.30 Larry Heide, Lanark ON
119 13.30 Kathleen Sullivan, Lanark ON
120 13.16 Mary Silky, Syracuse NY
121 13.12 Padmanabh Kamath, Rochester NY
122 12.91 Dianne Beswick, Oakville ON
123 12.91 Cindy Osselton, Burlington ON
124 12.61 Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY
125 12.61 Brian Glubok, New York NY
126 12.60 James Gundell, New York NY
127 12.60 Elaine Kurasiewicz, North Tonawanda NY
128 12.60 Charles McEwen, Mount Vernon NY
129 12.60 Barry Passer, Newfield NY
130 12.23 Donald Yarborough, Oneonta NY
131 12.21 Sally Hill, Webster NY
132 12.13 Sam Mehta, Dewitt NY
133 12.12 Wendy Wade, Mississauga ON
134 12.12 Crystal Ingoldsby, Mississauga ON
135 11.82 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
136 11.48 Max Rutherford, Mississauga ON
137 11.48 Dennis Glazebrook, St Catharines ON
138 11.18 Mary Gerner, Sarasota FL
139 11.13 Pierre Huot, Rockland ON
140 11.13 Louis Huot, Gatineau QC
141 11.04 Jill Miller, Rochester NY
142 10.99 Peter Shui, Williamsville NY
143 10.99 Penny Shui, Williamsville NY
144 10.93 John Nelson, Rochester NY
145 10.89 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
146 10.83 Anne Scharmach, Manlius NY
147 10.80 Nancy Trabold, Fairport NY
148 10.80 Betty Bryan, Pittsford NY
149 10.44 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
150 10.23 Gary Reinblatt, Toronto ON
151 10.23 Cynthia Winkler, Toronto ON
152 10.20 Mateele Kall, Manlius NY
153 10.00 Sandra England, East Aurora NY
154 10.00 Robert Sommerstein, Williamsville NY
155 10.00 Allen Beroza, East Amherst NY
156 9.99 James Ertel, Canandaigua NY
157 9.98 Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
158 9.94 Linda Kandel, Jamesville NY
159 9.90 Marilyn Smith, Syracuse NY
160 9.71 William Port, Geneva NY
161 9.60 Yvonne Limbeck, Victor NY
162 9.59 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
163 9.59 Gail Lambacher, Oakville ON
164 9.56 Betty Burns, Manlius NY
165 9.41 Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY
166 9.41 Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY
167 9.21 Sheila Horowitch, Fayetteville NY
168 9.21 Carolyn Leonard, Pinellas Park FL
169 9.01 John D'Errico, Alton NY
170 8.89 N Rosenblatt, San Ysidro CA
171 8.61 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
172 8.59 Richard Hurd, Freeville NY
173 8.45 Freda Godby, Nepean ON
174 8.45 Eveline Patten, Nepean ON
175 8.32 W Burns III, E Stroudsburg PA
176 8.32 JoAnn Mauger, Effort PA
177 7.99 Ellen Hammer, Manlius NY
178 7.95 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
179 7.95 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
180 7.84 Ronald Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
181 7.65 Nancy Geoca, Webster NY
182 7.65 James Sutter, Rochester NY
183 7.41 Lois Weiner, Syracuse NY
184 7.32 Hamish Taylor, Kingston ON
185 7.32 Elaine McDougall, Kingston ON
186 7.20 Susan McCartney, Webster NY
187 7.20 Steven Hart, Port Byron NY
188 6.93 Norma Weitman, Sarasota FL
189 6.91 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
190 6.91 Eleanor O'Connor, Freeville NY
191 6.76 Claire Downey, Manlius NY
192 6.72 Richard Furlow, Skaneateles NY
193 6.64 Laura Iorio, Manlius NY
194 6.50 William Dilks, Long Beach CA
195 6.50 Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA
196 6.43 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
197 6.40 Raymond Cousineau, Orleans ON
198 6.40 Denise Lajoie, Gatineau QC
199 6.17 Sandra Yorke, Brooktondale NY
200 6.17 Philip Yorke, Brooktondale NY
201 6.04 Sheila Duke, Kinburn ON
202 6.04 Lorna Hooper, Almonte ON
203 6.02 Ishwar Mathur, Pittsford NY
204 5.98 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
205 5.98 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
206 5.93 Lucy Van Gelder, Stuart FL
207 5.93 John Van Gelder III, Stuart FL
208 5.85 Wanda McCarley, Toronto ON
209 5.85 Gaye Clarke, Mississauga ON
210 5.77 Marlene Green, Penfield NY
211 5.71 Doug Lyon, Syracuse NY
212 5.71 Carolyn Bernstein, Fayetteville NY
213 5.69 Paul Ohlbaum, New Hartford NY
214 5.69 Billie Ohlbaum, New Hartford NY
215 5.60 Ann Schissel, Ithaca NY
216 5.44 Sue Barocas, Rochester NY
217 5.42 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
218 5.38 Jack Marshall, Rochester NY
219 5.38 Eugene Northrop, Rushville NY
220 5.37 Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON
221 5.25 Dale Marx, The Villages FL
222 5.06 Nelson Mathias, Fairport NY
223 5.01 Edmund Reppert, Rochester NY
224 4.99 Jean Weiler, Pinehurst NC
225 4.99 Edward Weiler, Pinehurst NC
226 4.97 Geoffrey Calvert, Carp ON
227 4.97 Elaine Calvert, Carp ON
228 4.94 Linda Colon, Venice FL
229 4.94 James Austin, Tully NY
230 4.81 Suzanne Powell, Rochester NY
231 4.81 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
232 4.81 Margie Spence, Rochester NY
233 4.79 Lincoln Brown, Newfield NY
234 4.79 June Meyer, Newfield NY
235 4.78 Gerry Radway, Fayetteville NY
236 4.70 Lewis Rothberg, Pittsford NY
237 4.70 Douglas Spiker, Henrietta NY
238 4.64 Jane Fuller, Cazenovia NY
239 4.64 James Serio, Starlight PA
240 4.64 Gert Balfe, Maitland ON
241 4.64 David Hornung, Canton NY
242 4.62 Donald Boyce, Canandaigua NY
243 4.60 Gloria Rothschild, Watertown NY
244 4.60 Debra Suller, Cape Vincent NY
245 4.59 Wayne Wilson, Manlius NY
246 4.59 Mimi Lengel, Easton PA
247 4.59 Deborah Butz, Easton PA
248 4.53 Prabodh Shah, Pittsford NY
249 4.53 Christine Shah, Pittsford NY
250 4.46 David Klem, Tully NY
251 4.33 Marcy Rosenkrantz, Lansing NY
252 4.33 Daniel Konowalow, Lansing NY
253 4.26 Sarah Furlow, Skaneateles NY
254 4.11 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
255 4.09 Gwenyth Conners, Pittsford NY
256 4.09 Gary Conners, Pittsford NY
257 4.06 Stanley Berkowitz, Delray Beach FL
258 4.06 Diane Berkowitz, Hawley PA
259 4.01 Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY
260 4.00 Carolyn Accardi, Glens Falls NY
261 4.00 Berne Kouba, Queensbury NY
262 3.86 Xiang Long, Ithaca NY
263 3.86 Terrence Fagan, Smiths Falls ON
264 3.86 Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY
265 3.84 Mark McDermott, Pittsford NY
266 3.70 Mary Walsh, Syracuse NY
267 3.70 Martha Zonneville, Henrietta NY
268 3.65 Barbara Phillips, Canandaigua NY
269 3.60 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
270 3.51 William Lundy, Nepean ON
271 3.51 W Scott Lacey Jr, Binghamton NY
272 3.51 Mary Jo Whitehead, Lisle NY
273 3.51 Jill Lundy, Nepean ON
274 3.51 Frank Cole III, Apalachin NY
275 3.51 Eileen Schuchman, Chenango Bridge NY
276 3.50 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
277 3.49 Lucille Loder, Pittsford NY
278 3.49 Kurt Shoenhard, Cooperstown NY
279 3.48 Richard Muse, Arkport NY
280 3.48 R Clark, Dansville NY
281 3.39 Mary Seeman, Pittsford NY
282 3.39 Lee McDermott, Pittsford NY
283 3.25 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
284 3.25 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
285 3.22 Brian Merritt, Liverpool NY
286 3.17 Diana Smith, Fairport NY
287 3.17 David Latart, Rochester NY
288 3.17 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
289 3.17 Allen Bergerson, Rochester NY
290 3.08 Peter O'Neill, Fayetteville NY
291 3.08 Carol Lynch, Fairport NY
292 3.03 Sharon Boal, Bath ON
293 3.03 Bonnie Fredenburgh, Bath ON
294 2.92 Melinda Dahlman, Manlius NY
295 2.92 Anita Kuppermann, Manlius NY
296 2.90 Christine Garner, Tully NY
297 2.86 Marjorie Callahan, Aurora NY
298 2.86 Debra Statton, Ithaca NY
299 2.84 Stephen Younger, Ithaca NY
300 2.82 Pamela Gibson, Fayetteville NY
301 2.76 Pete Schissel, Asheville NC
302 2.76 Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY
303 2.70 Dorothy Vents, Dewitt NY
304 2.70 Carole McCallum, Newfoundland PA
305 2.69 Swing Harre, Rochester NY
306 2.69 Kathleen Kingston, Fairport NY
307 2.66 Marilyn Wortzman, Amherst NY
308 2.66 James Easton, Williamsville NY
309 2.62 Sarah Hoy, Queensbury NY
310 2.62 Judy Dobert, Queensbury NY
311 2.51 John Kress, Rochester NY
312 2.51 Jane Romal, Rochester NY
313 2.46 Susan Van Maarseveen, No. Syracuse NY
314 2.46 Richard Siemer, Midland MI
315 2.44 Noreen Incavo, Fairport NY
316 2.43 Manuel Ares, Jamesville NY
317 2.43 Jon Davidson, Cazenovia NY
318 2.42 Marian Reeves, Baldwinsville NY
319 2.37 Marc Wetmore, Rochester NY
320 2.25 Marshall Atwell, Rochester NY
321 2.25 David Morris, Hastings NY
322 2.23 Jeffrey Weiss, Ithaca NY
323 2.23 Anita Bellucci Weiss, Ithaca NY
324 2.22 Wilfrid Menninga, Kingston ON
325 2.22 Rita Menninga, Kingston ON
326 2.14 Yashu Maitra, Rochester NY
327 2.14 Michael Dopera, Schnecksville PA
328 2.14 Barbara Dopera, Schnecksville PA
329 2.13 Timothy Coleman, Rochester NY
330 2.13 Janelle Tauer, Ithaca NY
331 2.13 Carolee Coleman, Boston MA
332 2.12 Richard Fernie, North Kingstown RI
333 2.12 Janet Fernie, North Kingstown RI
334 2.11 Robert Valensa, Webster NY
335 2.06 Barry Rudner, Rochester NY
336 2.03 Ruth Wurster, Orchard Park NY
337 2.03 Pamela Walmsley, Kingston ON
338 2.03 Linda Zittel, Eden NY
339 2.03 Elizabeth Stott, Kingston ON
340 2.02 Annmarie Kinnan, Syracuse NY
341 2.00 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
342 1.97 Charles Adrion, Rochester NY
343 1.96 Arlene Johnson, Oswego NY
344 1.92 Dee Derosa, Syracuse NY
345 1.87 Robert Sincavage, Endicott NY
346 1.87 Marla Lawson, Jackson Heights NY
347 1.87 Margaret Lavelle, Albany NY
348 1.87 Liz Foster, Albany NY
349 1.86 Jayne Carson, Oswego NY
350 1.86 Howard Gordon, Rochester NY
351 1.85 Harold Goldberg,
352 1.85 Andrew Godwin,
353 1.84 Judy Frank, Rochester NY
354 1.84 Darlene McDade, Hilton NY
355 1.83 Kathy Vogel, Ambler PA
356 1.83 Janet Chaiken, Gladwyne PA
357 1.81 William Le Beau, Jamesville NY
358 1.81 Joseph King, Manlius NY
359 1.71 Robert Ross, Dunkirk MD
360 1.71 Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD
361 1.69 Maryann McCabe, Pittsford NY
362 1.67 Thomas Mulgrew, Rochester NY
363 1.67 Jan Egger, Rochester NY
364 1.65 Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY
365 1.65 Kathy George, Rochester NY
366 1.63 Vinod Patel, Rochester NY
367 1.62 Richard Olanoff, Dewitt NY
368 1.58 Gloria Young, Syracuse NY
369 1.55 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
370 1.50 Geraldine Wurdinger, East Syracuse NY
371 1.49 Mary Jo Hazelden, Fairport NY
372 1.46 Susan Lang, Ithaca NY
373 1.45 Susan Randall, Chocton NY
374 1.45 Kay Woodruff, Bonita Springs FL
375 1.45 John Holtz, Scottsville NY
376 1.45 Alice Le Roy, Watertown NY
377 1.44 James Bailey, Fairport NY
378 1.44 Barbara White, Rochester NY
379 1.40 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
380 1.28 David Smallen, Clinton NY
381 1.25 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
382 1.23 Susan Fettes, Sterling NY
383 1.23 Angeline Connelly, Oswego NY
384 1.21 Tammy Gauvin, Kingston ON
385 1.21 Fay Pacchioli, Easton PA
386 1.17 Carol Richardson, Fairport NY
387 1.16 Willis Monie, Cooperstown NY
388 1.16 Barbara Monie, Cooperstown NY
389 1.14 June Leitch, Waterloo ON
390 1.14 David Leitch, Waterloo ON
391 1.13 Marianne Van Buren, Oswego NY
392 1.11 Miriam Weiner, Syracuse NY
393 1.05 Ann Marie Lipari, Webster NY
394 1.04 Robert Nowacki, Victor NY
395 1.04 Millar Brace, Manlius NY
396 1.04 Gregory Giles, Macedon NY
397 1.02 Robert Norris, Mexico NY
398 1.02 Mary Borte, Oswego NY
399 1.02 Judy Newkirk, Canandaigua NY
400 1.02 Claire Miles, Pittsford NY
401 1.02 Cindy Poole, Canandaigua NY
402 1.02 Barbara Wall, Oswego NY
403 1.00 Norma Mooney, Pittsford NY
404 1.00 Michael Walsh, Camillus NY
405 1.00 Judy Farris, Canandaigua NY
406 1.00 Jane Hicks, Canandaigua NY
407 0.99 Gary Philips, Liverpool NY
408 0.97 John McCrea, Jamesville NY
409 0.95 Barbara Zukovsky, Oswego NY
410 0.92 Susan Henry, Wellsboro PA
411 0.92 Ellen Blais, Mansfield PA
412 0.92 Barbara Vandegrift, Wellsboro PA
413 0.92 Angela Sykes, Endicott NY
414 0.88 Mary Ann Finn, Fayetteville NY
415 0.87 Judith Dixon, Cazenovia NY
416 0.77 Mimi Wilson, Pittsford NY
417 0.77 Ann Baxter, Pittsford NY
418 0.76 Beverly Short, Manlius NY
419 0.76 Betsy Cherundolo, Skaneateles NY
420 0.75 Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
421 0.75 J Bruce Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
422 0.74 Jeanie Nutter, Texarkana AR
423 0.74 Gaylene Mitchell, Rochester NY
424 0.73 Shirley Miller, Canandaigua NY
425 0.73 Sarah McMaster, Brampton ON
426 0.73 Marilyn Sands, Canandaigua NY
427 0.73 Elizabeth Robinson, Pittsford NY
428 0.73 Edwin Penny, Kincardine ON
429 0.72 Ann Smallen, Clinton NY
430 0.69 Pat Kehoe, Penfield NY
431 0.69 Linda Adams, Fairport NY
432 0.67 Suzanne Logue, Ithaca NY
433 0.67 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
434 0.67 Janet Proudfoot, North Port FL
435 0.66 Pat Smith, Rochester NY
436 0.63 Gay Williams, Sterling NY
437 0.63 Fe Lapus, Oswego NY
438 0.62 Norma Deambra, Oswego NY
439 0.62 John Lute, Nichols NY
440 0.62 Diana Laurent, Oswego NY
441 0.57 Priscilla Brown, Rochester NY
442 0.57 Peg Dedoszak, Fairport NY
443 0.57 M Carol Schilling, Fairport NY
444 0.57 Linda Feltman, Canandaigua NY
445 0.57 Deborah Price, Canandaigua NY
446 0.57 Barbara McIver, Rochester NY
447 0.56 Barbara Curran, Cooperstown NY
448 0.51 Addie Castaldo, Oswego NY
449 0.50 Guy Arie, Rochester NY
450 0.47 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
451 0.44 Mark Kinnan, Syracuse NY
452 0.44 Luann Pero, Rochester NY
453 0.44 Kathleen Perkins, Oswego NY
454 0.40 Mary Gazak, Utica NY
455 0.40 John Gazak, Utica NY
456 0.38 Marilyn Brown, Kingston ON
457 0.38 John De Maria, De Ruyter NY
458 0.38 Constance Patterson, Ithaca NY
459 0.38 Clover Drinkwater, Ithaca NY
460 0.38 Bonnie Wilson, Kingston ON
461 0.38 Ann Brewster, Pittsford NY
462 0.36 Tom Henson, Towanda PA
463 0.36 Stephen Mast, Corning NY
464 0.36 Holli Mast, Corning NY
465 0.33 Wanda Slawinski, Kingston ON
466 0.33 Mary Tragis, Waymart PA
467 0.33 Joan Winters, Beach Lake PA
468 0.33 Betty Ross, Kingston ON
469 0.26 Paul Mahoney, Brackney PA
470 0.26 Herbert Wegener, Endwell NY
471 0.19 Robert Moore, Oswego NY
472 0.19 Patricia Coughlin, Oswego NY
473 0.19 Marty Albright, Canandaigua NY
474 0.11 Reid Holter, Fishers NY
475 0.11 Lynne Holter, Fishers NY
|