Total masterpoints: 3251.76 earned by 1541 players.
Total attendance: 3637 tables.
1 28.93 Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA
2 26.28 Kevin Hart, New Haven CT
3 26.28 Jeff Horowitz, Cheshire CT
4 25.98 Russ Sackowitz, Stamford CT
5 24.05 Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT
6 24.00 Susan Siegel, Kerhonkson NY
7 23.21 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
8 22.78 Lynn Mackall, Ringwood NJ
9 20.60 Peter Katz, West Hartford CT
10 17.45 Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON
11 17.39 Paul Miller, Weston CT
12 16.98 Victor Lish, Wappingers Fls NY
13 16.38 William Nelson, Galway NY
14 16.38 Sandra Nelson, Galway NY
15 14.93 Paulette Azouri, Ho Ho Kus NJ
16 14.48 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
17 14.42 Gene Coppa, Farmington CT
18 14.13 Murray Richman, Newburgh NY
19 13.58 Beverly Saunders, South Windsor CT
20 13.39 Roger Edwards, Woodstock NY
21 13.39 Henry Berleth, Woodstock NY
22 13.03 Scott Butterworth, Portland CT
23 13.03 Kenneth Steele, Cheshire CT
24 12.88 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
25 12.65 Wayne Carr, Hackensack NJ
26 12.56 Flora Rocco, Fishkill NY
27 12.54 James Macomber, Farmington CT
28 11.80 George Hsi, Wappingers Fls NY
29 11.76 David Waltz, Riviera Beach FL
30 11.75 Marlene Case, Stony Point NY
31 11.74 Daniele-Favre Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
32 11.52 Rena Harris, Hackensack NJ
33 11.29 Deborah Fabian, Sparta NJ
34 11.20 Robert Porter, Northvale NJ
35 11.17 Matt Salvia, Stanfordville NY
36 11.03 Helene Kleiner, Harrington Park NJ
37 10.79 Mary Louise Ball, Darien CT
38 10.79 Alison Hughes, Darien CT
39 10.63 John Babb, Scottsdale AZ
40 10.50 Robert Goldberg, Rockaway NJ
41 10.26 Jonathan Clark, Branford CT
42 10.03 Nancy Robertson, Bridgeport CT
43 9.77 Eileen Whitney, Wyckoff NJ
44 9.77 Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ
45 9.71 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
46 9.64 Irene Poonarian, Oradell NJ
47 9.54 Barbara Strickland, Fairfield CT
48 9.20 Martin Singer, New City NY
49 9.12 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
50 9.10 Paul Carrier, Southington CT
51 8.93 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
52 8.93 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
53 8.87 Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT
54 8.85 Dave Gray, Hyde Park NY
55 8.70 Frankie Brown, Bloomfield CT
56 8.65 Ruth Twersky, Bridgeport CT
57 8.55 Barbara Deutsch, Teaneck NJ
58 8.51 Harry Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ
59 8.40 Joel Wolfe, West Hartford CT
60 8.33 Razelle Ginsberg, West Hartford CT
61 8.33 Melvin Ginsberg, West Hartford CT
62 8.11 Millie Fromm, Fairfield CT
63 8.03 Mike Belzer, West Harttford CT
64 7.95 Lou Filippetti, Stamford CT
65 7.94 Judy Hill, Saratoga Spgs NY
66 7.88 Lou Carbone, Newtown CT
67 7.88 Ed Bucnis, Newtown CT
68 7.80 Mary Scarfi, Greenwich CT
69 7.70 Eric Vogel, South Windsor CT
70 7.69 Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT
71 7.69 Janet McClutchy, Darien CT
72 7.53 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
73 7.53 Judith Schwartz, Goshen NY
74 7.53 Harvey Garbar, Monticello NY
75 7.49 Michael Grant, Riverside CT
76 7.49 Janice Keefer, Sparta NJ
77 7.49 Dennis Keefer, Sparta NJ
78 7.36 David Yoon, Bayside NY
79 7.36 Bob McGuire, Bonita Springs FL
80 7.34 Joan Stroup, Vernon CT
81 7.33 Leia Berla, Greenwich CT
82 7.28 Firm Weaver, Cleverdale NY
83 7.13 Victor King, Hartford CT
84 7.13 R Muggia, Andover MA
85 7.11 Ron Talbot, Glastonbury CT
86 7.10 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY
87 7.09 Linda Beizer, Avon CT
88 7.04 Donald Brueggemann, Branford CT
89 7.03 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
90 7.02 Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY
91 6.97 Donald Cohen, Slingerlands NY
92 6.92 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
93 6.92 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
94 6.64 Michael Otte, Little Falls NJ
95 6.63 Gruna Selby, Tuxedo NY
96 6.62 Mark Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
97 6.45 Mimi Van Dyke, Darien CT
98 6.42 Diane Price,
99 6.42 Betsy Clark, Sharon CT
100 6.30 Joan Damson, Southport CT
101 6.17 Jean Schiaroli, Norwalk CT
102 6.09 Gordon Mackenzie Jr, Fairfield CT
103 5.98 Marjorie Whitman, Naples FL
104 5.86 William Whitman, Rutherford NJ
105 5.86 Burrell Humphreys, Pompton Plains NJ
106 5.79 William Lambert, Newton NJ
107 5.73 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
108 5.72 Charles Friedman, Hackensack NJ
109 5.68 Tom Hey, Fairfield CT
110 5.65 Rowna Sutin, Bloomfield CT
111 5.60 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
112 5.46 Alex Kosseum, Greenwich CT
113 5.45 Linda Ferrari, Mattituck NY
114 5.44 Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ
115 5.41 Pat Brasher, Norwalk CT
116 5.16 Douglas Thompson, Norwalk CT
117 5.11 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
118 5.11 Donna Doyle, Darien CT
119 5.10 Gail Reitman-Heald, West Hartford CT
120 5.10 Cynthia Michael, Woodbridge CT
121 5.08 Helen Donohue, Greenwich CT
122 5.07 Alice Hummel, Madison CT
123 5.06 Tami Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ
124 4.98 Marcia Metzger, San Diego CA
125 4.88 Michael Camp, Fort Lee NJ
126 4.86 David Funk, Altamont NY
127 4.84 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
128 4.84 Barbara Johnson, Darien CT
129 4.83 Bernie Chorney, Brooklyn NY
130 4.81 Joel Krug, Plainville CT
131 4.79 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
132 4.76 Carole Hue, Stamford CT
133 4.74 Judith Back, White Plains NY
134 4.71 Arthur Bernhardt, Loudonville NY
135 4.70 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
136 4.69 John Wass, Kinnelon NJ
137 4.67 Linda Partridge, Fishkill NY
138 4.67 Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY
139 4.65 Betty Pascal, Darien CT
140 4.64 Joann Krey, Mahwah NJ
141 4.64 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
142 4.62 Joan Brault, Avon CT
143 4.61 Charles Harding, Niskayuna NY
144 4.59 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
145 4.59 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
146 4.58 Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
147 4.56 Ann Belzer, West Hartford CT
148 4.55 Richard Lee, Selkirk NY
149 4.49 Myra Bachman, New City NY
150 4.49 Betty Hodgman, New Canaan CT
151 4.47 Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ
152 4.46 Lynda Flanger, Mayfield NY
153 4.42 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
154 4.42 Jessica Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
155 4.42 David Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
156 4.41 Stanley Kerry, West Hartford CT
157 4.37 Wendy Bazelow, Wayne NJ
158 4.35 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
159 4.28 Neil Gordon, New City NY
160 4.28 Lucie Fradet, West Hartford CT
161 4.26 Jacquelyn Fuchs, Trumbull CT
162 4.26 Carla Sharp, Easton CT
163 4.22 Stanley Fink, Paramus NJ
164 4.22 Lorraine Bellagamba, Middletown NY
165 4.22 Kathleen Frangione, Southington CT
166 4.22 Diane Alexander, Guilderland NY
167 4.21 Paul Deutsch, Teaneck NJ
168 4.15 Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT
169 4.15 Louise Wood, Hamden CT
170 4.15 Judith Merrill, Wethersfield CT
171 4.12 Howard Zusman, Stratford CT
172 4.12 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
173 4.12 Al Wolf, North Haven CT
174 4.10 Eva Rubach, Tenafly NJ
175 4.07 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
176 4.05 Belinda Metzger, Darien CT
177 4.04 Rhoda Paul, Englewood NJ
178 4.03 Ed McKenna, Poughkeepsie NY
179 3.99 Sue Furchtenicht, Santa Maria CA
180 3.99 Rosalind Elk, New Milford NJ
181 3.99 Christina Powers, Greenwich CT
182 3.98 Gerald Freel, Pearl River NY
183 3.96 Robert Huntington, New London CT
184 3.96 Dorothy Hulme, East Lyme CT
185 3.95 Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY
186 3.93 Gerald Kaufman, Slingerlands NY
187 3.91 Sue Lynch, Poughkeepsie NY
188 3.87 Michael Gellar, Mahwah NJ
189 3.87 Joel Gitnick, Oradell NJ
190 3.87 Eileen McGrory, Hackensack NJ
191 3.87 Barbara Parks, Queensbury NY
192 3.82 Gernot Reiners, Branford CT
193 3.81 Pnina Hertzberg, Cliffside Park NJ
194 3.81 Barbara Henningson, Guilford CT
195 3.79 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
196 3.79 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
197 3.78 Margaret Molwitz, New Canaan CT
198 3.72 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
199 3.71 Sally Solomon, West Hartford CT
200 3.71 Peter Solomon, West Hartford CT
201 3.69 Linda Green, Fairfield CT
202 3.62 Jan White, Stamford CT
203 3.61 Lori Black, Torrington CT
204 3.60 Dominick Colasuonno, New York NY
205 3.58 Lea Selig, West Hartford CT
206 3.57 Robert Donald, Troy NY
207 3.57 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
208 3.56 Roger Caplan, Madison CT
209 3.55 James Beard, Clifton Park NY
210 3.54 Sam Cuscovitch, Coventry CT
211 3.54 Larry Hudson,
212 3.54 James Anderson, Mystic CT
213 3.51 Phyllis Fuchs, Wayne NJ
214 3.51 Charles Fuchs, Wayne NJ
215 3.46 Margaret Mason, Madison CT
216 3.45 Joseph Farruggio, Wayne NJ
217 3.44 Satya Pabuwal, Loudonville NY
218 3.44 Reginald Harvey, Wallingford CT
219 3.43 Sarah Budds, Niantic CT
220 3.43 JoAnn Scata, Manchester CT
221 3.42 Vera Gerard, Hartford CT
222 3.42 Lawrence Stern, Branford CT
223 3.41 Donna Christensen, Darien CT
224 3.39 Susan Fain, Park Ridge NJ
225 3.39 J. Gail Schulze, New Canaan CT
226 3.39 Anthony Homer, Tenafly NJ
227 3.37 Paul Proulx, New Haven CT
228 3.36 R Bruce Heald, West Hartford CT
229 3.36 Charles Heckman, North Haven CT
230 3.35 Mary Eisenberg, Hartford CT
231 3.34 Ann Barton, Stamford CT
232 3.33 Lorraine O'Loughlin, Waldwick NJ
233 3.32 Renate Fremuth, Riverside CT
234 3.31 Ross Lounsbury, Clifton Park NY
235 3.31 Paul Weiner, Wayne NJ
236 3.31 Natalie Cohen, New Windsor NY
237 3.31 Andrew Lohan, Mahwah NJ
238 3.30 Marilyn Tjader, Darien CT
239 3.28 Judy Levy, New City NY
240 3.27 Linda Dragat, West Hartford CT
241 3.25 Andrea Hershan, Cresskill NJ
242 3.24 Joyce Handleman, West Haven CT
243 3.22 Robert Sterling, Fair Lawn NJ
244 3.22 Lee Herdle, Madison CT
245 3.19 Margaret Lavelle, Albany NY
246 3.18 William Alexander, Ramsey NJ
247 3.18 Stan Berkowitz, Delray Beach FL
248 3.18 Jean Gibello, Franklin Lakes NJ
249 3.18 Diane Berkowitz, Hawley PA
250 3.18 Carmela Keeley, Franklin Lakes NJ
251 3.15 Michael Wavada, Enfield CT
252 3.14 Lois Phillips, Queensbury NY
253 3.14 Lenny Russman, Madison CT
254 3.13 Kathleen Fahey, Weatogue CT
255 3.10 James Bornheim, Ballston Spa NY
256 3.09 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
257 3.08 Joan Haussmann, Wayne NJ
258 3.08 Dinesh Gupta, South Windsor CT
259 3.05 Susan Kipp, Norwalk CT
260 3.05 Esther Cotton, South Windsor CT
261 3.04 Paul Meier, Schenectady NY
262 3.04 Bonnie Markowski, Darien CT
263 3.04 Beth Snyder, Schenectady NY
264 3.03 Marilyn Schor, Paramus NJ
265 3.01 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
266 3.01 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
267 3.01 Brett Adler, Norwalk CT
268 2.99 Tom Ludwig, Schenectady NY
269 2.99 Judith Ludwig, Schenectady NY
270 2.98 Janet Soskin, Darien CT
271 2.97 Gareth Thomas, North Haven CT
272 2.95 Jerry Jacobs, Stamford CT
273 2.94 Mary Petit, East Windsor CT
274 2.90 Pete Amedeo, Prospect CT
275 2.90 Ilene Needle, Cliffside Park NJ
276 2.90 Carolyn Fink, Haverstraw NY
277 2.90 Carmela Marcella, Waterbury CT
278 2.89 Ronald Sahr, Clifton Park NY
279 2.89 Arlene Sahr, Clifton Park NY
280 2.88 George Essenfeld, Stamford CT
281 2.88 Audrey Michaels, Boynton Beach FL
282 2.85 John Boettcher, East Lyme CT
283 2.85 Don Stiegler, Shelton CT
284 2.85 B Lynn Tavormina, East Lyme CT
285 2.83 Gabriella Cachon, Wappingers Fls NY
286 2.82 Susan Colton, Suffern NY
287 2.82 Jim Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
288 2.78 Irene Rivers, Vernon CT
289 2.77 Maureen Mullane, Glastonbury CT
290 2.77 Katharine Goodman, Fairfield CT
291 2.74 Roger Crean, Southbury CT
292 2.71 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
293 2.70 Eiko Shimoyama, Wyckoff NJ
294 2.69 Paul Vilmos, Cliftside NJ
295 2.69 Deborah Alexander, Ramsey NJ
296 2.68 Lee Pearson, Albany NY
297 2.67 Marie Krieger, Fair Lawn NJ
298 2.66 Meredith Stravato, Darien CT
299 2.65 Marie Abate, Newington CT
300 2.64 Stuart Danoff, Stamford CT
301 2.64 John Bauer, Stamford CT
302 2.64 Joan Danoff, Stamford CT
303 2.63 Robert Kendrick, Avon CT
304 2.63 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
305 2.63 Geoff Moss, Danbury CT
306 2.63 Frank Blachowski, Manchester CT
307 2.63 Carolyn McCallum, Farmington CT
308 2.63 Ann Gallagher, Avon CT
309 2.62 Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY
310 2.62 Marilyn Giannos, Darien CT
311 2.62 Larry Rosen, Albany NY
312 2.62 Harold Salm, Westport CT
313 2.60 Sylvia Schaumberger, Tappan NY
314 2.59 Toby Baskind, Franklin Lakes NJ
315 2.57 Susan Vock, Armonk NY
316 2.57 Bill Pennington, Wappingers NY
317 2.56 Sidney Goldstein, Glastonbury CT
318 2.55 Brooke Henry, Mystic CT
319 2.54 John Clark, Hawthorne NJ
320 2.54 Ann Muldoon, Tenafly NJ
321 2.53 Peter Ross, Voorheesville NY
322 2.53 Merle Spiegel, Westport CT
323 2.53 Mary Martin, West Hartford CT
324 2.53 Beth Grieco, West Hartford CT
325 2.53 Allen Kasden, Redding Center CT
326 2.51 Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT
327 2.50 Lou Cascio, Ridgefield CT
328 2.50 Liz Garner, Farmington CT
329 2.50 Leonard Messman, Westport CT
330 2.50 Jay Singer, Fair Lawn NJ
331 2.49 William Hans, New City NY
332 2.49 Marilyn Fiedler, Fort Lee NJ
333 2.49 Gerald Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
334 2.48 Stephen Sills, Diamond Point NY
335 2.48 Sandy Gould, Newtown CT
336 2.48 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
337 2.48 Jim Liu, Harrington Park NJ
338 2.48 Gregory Woods, Westport CT
339 2.47 Susan Seckinger, Wethersfield CT
340 2.47 Phyllis Schreier, Wyckoff NJ
341 2.47 Larry Lowell, Sandy Hook CT
342 2.47 Elaine Lowell, Sandy Hook CT
343 2.46 Ted Zdeblick, Southington CT
344 2.46 Dorothy Kolinsky, Stamford CT
345 2.45 Joseph Grill, West Orange NJ
346 2.44 Susan Smith, New Haven CT
347 2.44 Sandra Piscopo, Greenwich CT
348 2.44 Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ
349 2.44 Kenneth Shafarman, Stratford CT
350 2.43 Susan Shechtman, West Hartford CT
351 2.43 Barbara Heidel, Old Saybrook CT
352 2.42 Mike Truscio, Rutherford NJ
353 2.42 Gaurang Master, Rutherford NJ
354 2.41 Sabine Goering, Norwalk CT
355 2.40 Sandra Rohner, Halfmoon NY
356 2.40 Katie Friedland, Wyckoff NJ
357 2.40 Jeanne Striefler, West Simsbury CT
358 2.40 Elden Gray, East Greenbush NY
359 2.38 Ved Gupta, Hopewell Jct NY
360 2.38 Jo Sue Coppa, Farmington CT
361 2.38 Harvey Lander, New City NY
362 2.36 Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL
363 2.36 Dorothy Zeide, Stamford CT
364 2.36 Connie Heytink, Norwood NJ
365 2.36 Beverly Kaufman, New City NY
366 2.35 Peter Wick, Cohoes NY
367 2.35 Mary Sullivan, Burlington CT
368 2.34 George O'brien, Marlborough CT
369 2.34 Betty O'brien, Marlborough CT
370 2.33 David Shapiro, Bethel CT
371 2.32 Yury Reznik, Fair Lawn NJ
372 2.32 Gina Reznik, Fair Lawn NJ
373 2.30 Sharon Kwash, Glastonbury CT
374 2.30 Bob Parisi, Dumont NJ
375 2.29 Judith Fine, Wayne NJ
376 2.28 Phil Needle, Cliffside Park NJ
377 2.28 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
378 2.28 David Mordy, New Canaan CT
379 2.27 George Holland, Danbury CT
380 2.27 David Kuenzler, Montvale NJ
381 2.26 Paul Tyborowski, Trumbull CT
382 2.25 Sarah Corning, Madison CT
383 2.25 Sandy Krebs, Montague NJ
384 2.25 Maureen Smith, Greenwich CT
385 2.25 Mary Otzemel,
386 2.25 Laurie Robbins, Windsor CT
387 2.25 Jack Liu, Greenwich CT
388 2.25 Jack Forbes, Ramsey NJ
389 2.25 Christina Hare, Fairfield CT
390 2.24 Samuel Baskinger, Totowa NJ
391 2.23 Robert Orne, New City NY
392 2.23 Henry Arnold, Madison CT
393 2.23 Gregg Deitch, Mayfield NY
394 2.22 Rosalind Abel, Spring Valley NY
395 2.22 Fran Goldberg, Hillsdale NJ
396 2.21 Renee Pomerantz, Bridgeport CT
397 2.21 Charlotte Davidson, Wayne NJ
398 2.19 Martha Skewes, Naples FL
399 2.19 Karen Fox, Greenwich CT
400 2.19 Gayle Thornton, Franklin Lakes NJ
401 2.17 Tony Mortimer, Ridgefield CT
402 2.17 Jay Force, Stamford CT
403 2.16 Robert A Carter, Saratoga Spgs NY
404 2.16 Patricia Favreau, Berne NY
405 2.16 Linda Bradford, Orange CT
406 2.16 James Finn, Ridgewood NJ
407 2.16 Haroula Dobyns, Milford CT
408 2.16 Glenys Mountford, Scotia NY
409 2.16 Ginny Mason, Princeton NJ
410 2.16 Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
411 2.16 Bobby Willig, Princeton NJ
412 2.16 Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ
413 2.15 Nancy Nachman, Englewood Clffs NJ
414 2.12 Martin Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
415 2.12 Celeste Steinberg, Hopewell Jct NY
416 2.12 Carol Davidson, Vero Beach FL
417 2.11 Leonora Schneider, Nanuet NY
418 2.11 Kurt Hummel, Madison CT
419 2.11 Debbie Bell, Nyack NY
420 2.11 Cyndi Morrissey, Ridgewood NJ
421 2.10 Lin Li, Woodbridge CT
422 2.10 Doug Smith, Groton CT
423 2.09 Sam Frohlich, Fort Lee NJ
424 2.09 Mel Meskin, Fort Lee NJ
425 2.09 Jim Walsh, Madison CT
426 2.08 Hilary Michaels, Fairfield CT
427 2.06 Mary Thompson, Newburgh NY
428 2.06 Marilyn Caissy, Fairfield CT
429 2.06 Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY
430 2.06 Jay Kasofsky, Woodridge NY
431 2.06 Janice Dean, Westport CT
432 2.06 Evan Dean, Westport CT
433 2.06 Ed Finlay, Southbury CT
434 2.06 Diane Burger, Troy NY
435 2.05 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
436 2.05 Marlene Myers, Longmeadow MA
437 2.05 Jeannette Glazer, New Canaan CT
438 2.04 Patty Zoli, Diamond Point NY
439 2.04 Bill Titley, Southbury CT
440 2.03 Neale Van Delft, Wayne NJ
441 2.01 Nicky Prell, Wyckoff NJ
442 2.01 Gail Fischer, Palm Bch Gdns FL
443 2.01 Barbara Davis, Park Ridge NJ
444 2.00 Jan Rosow, Avon CT
445 1.99 Katherine Brady, Franklin Lakes NJ
446 1.98 Michael Nader, Windsor CT
447 1.98 Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ
448 1.98 Joseph Peled, West Hartford CT
449 1.98 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
450 1.97 Ronelle Zerowin, Fair Lawn NJ
451 1.97 Nettie Buscher, Newtown CT
452 1.97 Millie Sullivan, Brookfield CT
453 1.97 Joanne Schlang, Voorheesville NY
454 1.97 Elizabeth Nuki, Avon CT
455 1.96 Nancy Matthews, Norwalk CT
456 1.96 Carol Taylor, New Canaan CT
457 1.96 Barbara Fingerhut, Clifton NJ
458 1.95 Edith Schatz, Bloomfield CT
459 1.95 Abby Brawer, Wyckoff NJ
460 1.94 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
461 1.94 Lucille Kaplan, Poughkeepsie NY
462 1.93 Irving Lesser, Spring Valley NY
463 1.93 Helen Kobernusz, Madison CT
464 1.92 Joyce Vagts, Farmington CT
465 1.92 Irene Fink, Paramus NJ
466 1.92 Doug Vagts, Farmington CT
467 1.92 Arjun Chaudhuri, Norwalk CT
468 1.91 Patrick Rogers, Watervliet NY
469 1.91 Norman Gross, Norwalk CT
470 1.91 Dale Parsons, Stamford CT
471 1.90 Susan Mayo, Darien CT
472 1.90 Sarah Hoy, Queensbury NY
473 1.90 Mike Harfenist, Glastonbury CT
474 1.90 Linda Starr, East Granby CT
475 1.90 John Price, Glastonbury CT
476 1.88 Robert Rising, Trumbull CT
477 1.88 Lois August, Loudonville NY
478 1.88 Helen Title, Fort Lee NJ
479 1.88 Cynthia Katz, West Nyack NY
480 1.88 Clay Reynolds, Weehawken NJ
481 1.88 Charles August, Albany NY
482 1.87 Myron Rimer, New City NY
483 1.86 Tonja Curry, Morris CT
484 1.86 Steve Curry, Celebration FL
485 1.86 Donald Greenwald, Wanaque NJ
486 1.86 Ann Greenwald, Wanaque NJ
487 1.85 Paul Fagan, Suffern NY
488 1.85 Lesley Meyers, Bloomfield CT
489 1.84 Thomas Lorch, West Hartford CT
490 1.84 Karen Moss, Danbury CT
491 1.84 Dolores Hodesblatt, Monsey NY
492 1.84 Cheryl Fischer, Wyckoff NJ
493 1.84 Bibs Pankin, Voorheesville NY
494 1.83 Walter Kurkela, Poughquag NY
495 1.83 Michelle Sassoun, Wayne NJ
496 1.83 Kelly Sherry, Mountain Top PA
497 1.83 Jack Parry, Poughkeepsie NY
498 1.83 Bob Bornstein, Paramus NJ
499 1.82 Rhoda Ferat, Teaneck NJ
500 1.80 Mike Kulla, Poughkeepsie NY
501 1.80 Leonard Lapinski, Voorheesville NY
502 1.80 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
503 1.80 Anne Lapinski, Voorheesville NY
504 1.79 Mary Ryder Wright, Loudonville NY
505 1.79 Marilyn Every, West Hartford CT
506 1.79 Joan Occhipinti, Emerson NJ
507 1.79 Gary Belcher, Rensselaer NY
508 1.79 Diane Martini, Milton NY
509 1.78 Ronna Morrison, Demarest NJ
510 1.78 Phil Low, Poughkeepsie NY
511 1.78 Lorna Weinstock, Wyckoff NJ
512 1.78 Lois Lang, Poughkeepsie NY
513 1.78 Laura Midgley, Irvington NY
514 1.78 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
515 1.78 Joan Bagner, Paramus NJ
516 1.78 Ed Rogers, New Paltz NY
517 1.78 Ed Midgley, Irvington NY
518 1.78 Carl Bagner, Paramus NJ
519 1.78 Beth Schweitzer, Newtown CT
520 1.78 Andi Wellman, Norwalk CT
521 1.78 Aldona Siuta, Unionville CT
522 1.77 Susan Najork, Newburgh NY
523 1.77 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
524 1.77 Joanne Salomon, Hackensack NJ
525 1.77 Carol Bayer, Beacon NY
526 1.77 Barbara Mindell, West Hartford CT
527 1.76 Edward Kwash, Glastonbury CT
528 1.75 Michael Hajosy, Somers Point NJ
529 1.75 Judy Siegel, West Hartford CT
530 1.75 Ed Siegel, West Hartford CT
531 1.74 Phyllis Curcio, West Hartford CT
532 1.74 Lynn Greenspan, Orange CT
533 1.73 Gordon Kiernan, Darien CT
534 1.73 Alison Kohlmeyer, Lake Forest IL
535 1.72 Virginia Bertram, Newtown CT
536 1.72 Robert Hoyer, Naples FL
537 1.72 Mary Hoyer, Naples FL
538 1.72 Mary Callanan, Midland Park NJ
539 1.71 Frank Felleman, Woodbourne NY
540 1.71 Chris Leon, Norwalk CT
541 1.70 Robert Krutman, Monticello NY
542 1.70 Nancy Calderbank, Glastonbury CT
543 1.70 Chuck Stabinsky, Norwalk CT
544 1.70 Carol Coan, Cresskill NJ
545 1.70 Armond Schiff, Rock Hill NY
546 1.70 Amanda Stewart, Millbrook NY
547 1.70 Allen Siegel, Westport CT
548 1.69 Teresa Aschoff, Dumont NJ
549 1.69 John McDonald, Cohoes NY
550 1.69 Barbara McDonald, Cohoes NY
551 1.67 Vince D'Souza, Stratford CT
552 1.67 John Templin, Greenfield Ctr NY
553 1.67 Debbie Rausch, Latham NY
554 1.67 Cynthia Rosen, Norwood NJ
555 1.67 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
556 1.65 Jatin Mehta, Southport CT
557 1.64 Malik Magdon-Ismail, Albany NY
558 1.64 Ilene Mahler, West Hartford CT
559 1.62 Natasha Orman, Nutley NJ
560 1.62 Joanne Kuebler, Greenwich CT
561 1.61 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
562 1.61 Hollister Sturges, Greenwich CT
563 1.61 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
564 1.61 Bob Hoffman, Woodstock NY
565 1.60 Yvonne Dougherty, Westport CT
566 1.60 Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
567 1.60 Sandy Mcdonald, Highland Mills NY
568 1.60 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
569 1.60 Neal Christensen, Wappingers Fls NY
570 1.60 Michael Dougherty, Westport CT
571 1.60 Daniel Wulff, Menands NY
572 1.60 Bonnie Taylor, Menands NY
573 1.59 Stan Sterenberg, New York NY
574 1.59 Lynn Novicki, Orange CT
575 1.59 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
576 1.59 Kara McKenna, Poughkeepsie NY
577 1.59 Jane Smith, Ledyard CT
578 1.59 Dick Sumner, Poughkeepsie NY
579 1.59 Beverly Persky, Newburgh NY
580 1.58 Robin Sanders, Norwalk CT
581 1.58 Patrick Soldano, New Rochelle NY
582 1.58 Pamela Pranzo, New York NY
583 1.58 Mike Shore, Glastonbury CT
584 1.58 Joan Dobert, Queensbury NY
585 1.58 Jackie Kaufman, Boynton Beach FL
586 1.58 Isabel Rose, Edgewater NJ
587 1.58 Irene Schwartz, Suffern NY
588 1.58 Catherine Gould, Ridgewood NJ
589 1.58 Catherine Bane, New Canaan CT
590 1.58 Carrie Murphy, Poestenkill NY
591 1.58 Carolyn Accardi, Glens Falls NY
592 1.58 Andrea Campbell, Saratoga Spgs NY
593 1.58 Alan Blake, Madison CT
594 1.57 Julie Tiso, Wayne NJ
595 1.56 Charles Norz, Old Saybrook CT
596 1.53 Bruce Abel, Chestnut Ridge NY
597 1.52 Sylvia Alpert, Guilford CT
598 1.52 Ronnie Bershad, University Park FL
599 1.52 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
600 1.52 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
601 1.52 Bill Ferris, Fort Myers FL
602 1.52 Barbara Thompson, Greenwich CT
603 1.51 Virgina Wolff, Rye Brook NY
604 1.51 Rita Brieger, Bethany CT
605 1.51 Nancy Hale, Westport NY
606 1.51 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
607 1.51 Lori Leopold, Avon CT
608 1.51 June Barach, Albany NY
609 1.51 Joan Fisher, Delmar NY
610 1.51 George Pinsley, Ridgewood NJ
611 1.51 George Onni, Elizabethtown NY
612 1.51 George Cantin, Elizabethtown NY
613 1.51 Carol Lehmann, Ridgewood NJ
614 1.51 Bob Meyers, Mahwah NJ
615 1.51 Beverly Price, Mahwah NJ
616 1.51 Aniko Richheimer, Woodbridge CT
617 1.51 Alex Hallenstein, Niskayuna NY
618 1.50 Tina Yablonski, Simsbury CT
619 1.50 Susan Schroeder, Stamford CT
620 1.50 Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
621 1.50 Joan Ginnetty, Stamford CT
622 1.50 Gloria Hayes, New Canaan CT
623 1.50 George Brooks, Stamford CT
624 1.49 Yun Chung Hsu, West Hartford CT
625 1.49 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
626 1.49 Lyle Breitkopf, Teaneck NJ
627 1.49 Daniel Burns, Niskayuna NY
628 1.48 Robert E Thompson, Simsbury CT
629 1.48 Norm Rosow, Avon CT
630 1.48 Helene Thompson, Simsbury CT
631 1.48 Gerald Cohen, Albany NY
632 1.48 Bill Watson, Bloomfield CT
633 1.48 Barbara Wolner, Menands NY
634 1.47 Mary Richardson, New Canaan CT
635 1.47 Marie Wildman, Wappingers Fls NY
636 1.45 Tod Thorgersen, Hillsdale NJ
637 1.45 Steve Swiss, Mendham NJ
638 1.44 Suzanne Goldstein, Westport CT
639 1.44 Susanne Rudick, Monticello NY
640 1.44 Miriam Schiller, New Canaan CT
641 1.44 Marion Sotelo, Middletown NY
642 1.44 M Nadel, Fairfield CT
643 1.44 Katherine Coogan, Millbrook NY
644 1.44 Jesse Weiss, Fairfield CT
645 1.44 Gail Taylor, Madison CT
646 1.44 Donna Lyons, Granby CT
647 1.44 Amy Mackoul, Riverdale NJ
648 1.43 Susan Keiser, Greenwich CT
649 1.43 Judy Finneran, Stamford CT
650 1.42 Wendy Chubinsky, Wyckoff NJ
651 1.42 Ryo Ohtaka, Hillsdale NJ
652 1.42 Elsa Suisman, Bloomfield CT
653 1.42 Ann Mercer, Poughkeepsie NY
654 1.41 James Metzger, New York NY
655 1.40 Roslyn Rosen, Boynton Beach FL
656 1.40 Barbie McKelvey, Cos Cob CT
657 1.39 Victor Mitrani, Leonia NJ
658 1.39 Tom Corwin, Johnsburg NY
659 1.39 Stan Bergman, Fort Lee NJ
660 1.39 Linda Bergman, Ft. Lee NJ
661 1.39 David Stern, Suffern NY
662 1.38 Nancy Earel, Milford CT
663 1.38 Lois Handler, Newburgh NY
664 1.38 Judith Zwyer, Norwalk CT
665 1.38 Ida Mauriello, Newburgh NY
666 1.38 Harry Scheiner, Chestnut Ridge NY
667 1.38 Carl Palmer, Danbury CT
668 1.37 Laura Twersky, Easton CT
669 1.37 Herbert Marche, Nanuet NY
670 1.37 Deborah Williams, Nanuet NY
671 1.37 Christine Machorek, Westwood NJ
672 1.36 Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA
673 1.35 Teela Banker, Woodcliff Lake NJ
674 1.35 Susan Teichholz, Oradell NJ
675 1.35 Steve McQuide, Voorheesville NY
676 1.35 Peter MacCuaig, Danbury CT
677 1.35 Mary Ann Tucci, Poughquag NY
678 1.35 Linda Chaffkin, Woodbridge CT
679 1.35 Karen Feltman, Park Ridge NJ
680 1.35 June McQuide, Voorheesville NY
681 1.35 Joyce Guttman, Shelton CT
682 1.35 John Scheuermann, Southbury CT
683 1.35 Gale Gottlieb, Fort Lee NJ
684 1.35 Evelyn Knueppel, Monroe NY
685 1.35 Betsy Wellington, Southbury CT
686 1.34 Susan Strauss, Fort Lee NJ
687 1.34 Patrick Salve, Bloomfield CT
688 1.33 Susan Katz, Up Saddle River NJ
689 1.33 Jane Bernick, Palisades NY
690 1.33 Betty Ann Smith, Cresskill NJ
691 1.33 Asha Jain, S Glastonbury CT
692 1.33 Adish Jain, S Glastonbury CT
693 1.32 Toby Schuman, West Hartford CT
694 1.32 Steve Fink,
695 1.32 Raymond Ratte, Clifton Park NY
696 1.32 Phyllis Crowley, Wethersfield CT
697 1.32 Louis Urbano, Albany NY
698 1.32 Lan Go, River Vale NJ
699 1.32 Ken Koneval, Sparta NJ
700 1.32 Joanne Venezia, Avon CT
701 1.32 Joan Levin, Hackensack NJ
702 1.32 Jean Mazo, West Hartford CT
703 1.32 Irene Kellogg, Fleischmanns NY
704 1.32 Herb Cohen, Glen Rock NJ
705 1.32 Elaine Goodman, Wanaque NJ
706 1.32 Eileen Greenspan, Englewood Clffs NJ
707 1.32 Carol Kirsheman, Glastonbury CT
708 1.32 Bill Kirsheman, Glastonbury CT
709 1.32 Barbara Agius, E Stroudsburg PA
710 1.32 Arthur Schuman, West Hartford CT
711 1.31 Robert Risholm, Nanuet NY
712 1.31 Lynsie Miller, Darien CT
713 1.31 Irving Rosenthal, Avon CT
714 1.31 Gordon Smith, Westwood NJ
715 1.31 David Blackburn, Fairfield CT
716 1.31 Daniel Bolla, Northvale NJ
717 1.31 Alan Bushell, Woodcliff Lake NJ
718 1.30 Edward Landau, Wayne NJ
719 1.30 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
720 1.28 Patricia Kimball, Westport CT
721 1.28 Pat Hoffstatter, Hurley NY
722 1.28 Kate Meath, Queensbury NY
723 1.28 Joan Snider, Woodland Park NJ
724 1.28 Harold Mahmarian, Wyckoff NJ
725 1.28 Betty Salzer, Fairfield CT
726 1.27 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
727 1.27 Cynthia Lautenbach, Southport CT
728 1.27 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
729 1.26 Xenia Coulter, Moodus CT
730 1.26 Linda Gordon, Stamford CT
731 1.25 Sydelle Wolfin, Fort Lee NJ
732 1.25 Susan Rangeley, New York NY
733 1.25 Sandy Klein, Fort Lee NJ
734 1.25 Nancy Zambelli, Ho Ho Kus NJ
735 1.25 Molly Roraback, Litchfield CT
736 1.25 Michael Schenker, New York NY
737 1.25 Melanie Kahn, Ho-Ho-Kus NJ
738 1.25 Louise Noll, Shelton CT
739 1.25 Lisette Voorhees, Ridgefield CT
740 1.25 Judith Jacobson, Fairfield CT
741 1.25 Janice Martinez, Southport CT
742 1.25 Jan Shapiro, Newington CT
743 1.25 Dorothy Van Dalinda, Garfield NJ
744 1.25 Charlie Roraback, Litchfield CT
745 1.25 Betty Jean Brola, Newburgh NY
746 1.25 Barbara Edelstein, West Hartford CT
747 1.25 Arthur Haut, Madison CT
748 1.24 Phyllis French, Schenectady NY
749 1.23 Mark Blumenthal, Trumbull CT
750 1.21 Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT
751 1.20 Yanna Saari, Riverside CT
752 1.20 Walt Rinehart, Norwalk CT
753 1.20 Myra Goldberg, Westport CT
754 1.20 Leonard Saari, Riverside CT
755 1.19 Sheila Ryan, Florence MA
756 1.19 Roberta Woller, Tappan NY
757 1.19 Nikos Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
758 1.19 Jan Nettler, Florence MA
759 1.19 Isabel Schechter, Tappan NY
760 1.19 Elisabeth Barnicoat, Farmington CT
761 1.18 Warren White, Sharon CT
762 1.18 Pat Roth, West Hartford CT
763 1.18 Lucy LaCava, Hamden CT
764 1.18 Ken Chase, Washington DC
765 1.18 Kate Beatty, Gt Barrington MA
766 1.18 George Levinson, Hamden CT
767 1.18 David Wright, Lakeville CT
768 1.17 Haruko Buma, Allendale NJ
769 1.17 Fira Gelvan, Montville NJ
770 1.16 Elizabeth Nagle, Wethersfield CT
771 1.16 Carol Weiner, River Vale NJ
772 1.16 Annette Yadoff, Boynton Beach FL
773 1.15 David Keller, Trumbull CT
774 1.14 James Niegocki, Garnerville NY
775 1.14 Diane Martin, Norwalk CT
776 1.14 Angela De Franco, Delmar NY
777 1.13 Valerie Kalmbach, Vero Beach FL
778 1.13 Sandra Reiners, Branford CT
779 1.13 Rachel Brown, Canton CT
780 1.13 Peter Carroll, Darien CT
781 1.13 Nancy Root, Sparta NJ
782 1.13 Mike Schwefel, West Htfd CT
783 1.13 Marilyn Beck, Bedford NY
784 1.13 Louise Stoops, New Canaan CT
785 1.13 Joyce Calcagnini, Branford CT
786 1.13 Joy Mehta, Southport CT
787 1.13 John Wolcott, Darien CT
788 1.13 Hilary Edmondson, Fort Lee NJ
789 1.13 George Gilliam, Norwalk CT
790 1.13 Frans Ertman, Southbury CT
791 1.13 Ellen Hannan, Stamford CT
792 1.13 Daniel Lubetkin, Mountain Lakes NJ
793 1.13 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
794 1.13 Carolyn Johnson, New Canaan
795 1.13 Beth Batastini, Newton NJ
796 1.13 Ben Briggs, Wilton CT
797 1.13 Arthur Noll, West Hartford CT
798 1.12 Sarah Smedes, Prospect CT
799 1.12 George Smedes, Prospect CT
800 1.12 Dorothy Labar, Sussex NJ
801 1.12 Beverly Higgins, Newton NJ
802 1.11 Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT
803 1.11 Sudhir Kulkarni, Latham NY
804 1.11 Sheela Kulkarni, Latham NY
805 1.11 Sandra Klein, Cold Spring NY
806 1.11 Robert Taylor, Portland CT
807 1.11 Richard Laplante, Albany NY
808 1.11 Ralph Schefflan, Rhinebeck NY
809 1.11 Philip Hale, Rocky Hill CT
810 1.11 Joan Weingardt, Essex CT
811 1.11 Jean Thoma, Naples FL
812 1.11 Henry Oakes, Saugerties NY
813 1.11 Helen McBrien, New Canaan CT
814 1.11 Eugene Massey, Washington DC
815 1.11 Dale Rowett, Groton CT
816 1.10 Wendy Terk, Albany NY
817 1.10 Joe Hochheiser, Southbury CT
818 1.10 Bob Zollner, New City NY
819 1.10 Barbara Bergen, Fort Lee NJ
820 1.09 Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald, Queensbury NY
821 1.09 Felice Morris, Pearl River NY
822 1.09 Bill Wininger, Amston CT
823 1.09 Barbara Fletcher, West Hartford CT
824 1.09 Ann Lohrand, Cromwell CT
825 1.08 Wendy Frieden, Bethany CT
826 1.08 Steve Goodman, Mount Pleasant SC
827 1.08 Sam Ghosh, Paramus NJ
828 1.08 Philip Farin, Stamford CT
829 1.08 Myra Brickman, Albany NY
830 1.08 Louis Brickman, Albany NY
831 1.08 Loretta Wilson, River Vale NJ
832 1.08 Linda Fishman, Wayne NJ
833 1.08 Judy Dobert, Queensbury NY
834 1.08 Gloria Haller, Allendale NJ
835 1.08 Eric Frieden, Bethany CT
836 1.08 Eleanor Gilman, Ridgewood NJ
837 1.08 Carolyn Nadel Farin, Stamford CT
838 1.08 Brenda Kulick, Boca Raton FL
839 1.08 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
840 1.07 Peggy Schneider, Oradell NJ
841 1.07 Mary Albertell, Port Chester NY
842 1.07 Lynne Forrest, Rye NY
843 1.07 Karen Melin, River Vale NJ
844 1.07 Bonnie Riskin, Riverside CT
845 1.06 Martin Levine, Nanuet NY
846 1.06 James Metzger, Darien CT
847 1.06 Gerald Rodman, Pearl River NY
848 1.05 Tully Anderson, Accord NY
849 1.05 Tom Ehrich, Old Chatham NY
850 1.05 Stephen Hamilton, Trumbull CT
851 1.05 Sallie Codman, Southport CT
852 1.05 Ruth Schmidt, CT
853 1.05 Richard Jacoby, Stamford CT
854 1.05 Mary Anne Pickett, Mechanicville NY
855 1.05 Linda Ras, Wyckoff NJ
856 1.05 Larry Schmidt, Stamford CT
857 1.05 Kathy Needham, Watervliet NY
858 1.05 Kate Matsuda, Englewood NJ
859 1.05 Joanne Lippman, Fairfield CT
860 1.05 Jackie Scott, Norwalk CT
861 1.05 Gregory Needham, Niskayuna NY
862 1.05 Gaylord Meyer, Southport CT
863 1.05 Charles Ras, Wyckoff NJ
864 1.05 Bob Darr, Cheshire
865 1.05 Bea Kustas, Poughkeepsie NY
866 1.05 Barbara Burian, Fairfield CT
867 1.05 Anne Marie Hannon, Poughkeepsie NY
868 1.05 Anne Hebner, Southport CT
869 1.04 Roger Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
870 1.04 Mary Eddy, Wappingers Fls NY
871 1.04 Marie Abrams, Poughkeepsie NY
872 1.04 Jane Tucker, Edgewater NJ
873 1.04 Ellen Meinke, West Hartford CT
874 1.04 Chiara Rudzin, Westport CT
875 1.04 Beth Bass, Westport CT
876 1.04 Barbara Fisher, Hopewell Jct NY
877 1.03 Walter Herzberg, Fair Lawn NJ
878 1.03 Rosemary Benedict, Oxford CT
879 1.03 Michael Lightman, Fort Lee NJ
880 1.03 Martha Schuck, Chester NY
881 1.03 Karen Silver, Franklin Lakes NJ
882 1.03 Judith Field, Airmont NY
883 1.03 Joe Rizzuto, Mechanicville NY
884 1.03 Carole Serratore, Montebello NY
885 1.03 Camille Auletta, Park Ridge NJ
886 1.02 Geri Burghart, Mahwah NJ
887 1.02 David Lilley, Saddle River NJ
888 1.01 Shirley Granda, Poughkeepsie NY
889 1.01 Sharron Disque, West Hartford CT
890 1.01 Peter Danziger, Slingerlands NY
891 1.01 Patty Cerniglia, Wappingers Fls NY
892 1.01 John Shari, Northvale NJ
893 1.01 James Keller, Schoharie NY
894 1.01 James E. McDonald, East Rutherford NJ
895 1.01 Helen Benson, Newtown CT
896 1.01 Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ
897 1.01 Debbie Loomis, West Hartford CT
898 1.01 Barbara Spector, Fair Lawn NJ
899 1.00 Vince De Pasquale, Niskayuna NY
900 1.00 Tony Giampapa, Woodland Park NJ
901 1.00 Jim Shapiro, Madison CT
902 1.00 Carol Minor, Madison CT
903 1.00 Barbara Fallone, Schenectady NY
904 0.99 Reena Manson, Monroe NY
905 0.99 Penny Tierney, Manchester CT
906 0.99 Pat Boyne, Monroe NY
907 0.99 Judith Burnham, Mystic CT
908 0.99 Barry Pariser, Newburgh NY
909 0.98 Steve Strickman, Edgewater NJ
910 0.98 Stephanie Brand, Cliffside Park NJ
911 0.98 Melissa Bissell, Old Greenwich CT
912 0.98 Lucy Rosen, New York NY
913 0.98 Judith Crystal, Greenwich CT
914 0.98 Joann Leanza, Airmont NY
915 0.98 Jim Griffin, Avon CT
916 0.98 Frank Leanza, Airmont NY
917 0.98 Carol Strickman, Edgewater NJ
918 0.98 Ann Malone, Avon CT
919 0.98 Albert Nissim, Fort Lee NJ
920 0.97 Mimi Christie, Ramsey NJ
921 0.97 Kayoko Nishitani, Ridgewood NJ
922 0.97 Hasmukh Shah, Glastonbury CT
923 0.97 Gregory Rich, Newtown CT
924 0.96 Pamela Einarsen, Westport CT
925 0.96 Nicola Engledew, Wilton CT
926 0.96 Marsha Futterman, Farmington CT
927 0.96 Marlene Green, New Canaan CT
928 0.96 Joyce Guttman,
929 0.96 Harold Miller, Orange CT
930 0.96 Ellen Simmonds, Southport CT
931 0.96 Cristy Schnauffer, Fairfield CT
932 0.96 Carole Chiang, Newtown CT
933 0.96 Burt Saxon, Milford CT
934 0.95 Michael Esposito Md, Guilderland NY
935 0.95 Capri O'Hara, Mahwah NJ
936 0.95 Barbara White, Glastonbury CT
937 0.94 Stephen Sahlein, Larchmont NY
938 0.94 Ruth Bernstein, Ramsey NJ
939 0.94 Richard Egelston, Albany NY
940 0.94 Phyllis Levy, Albany NY
941 0.94 Pat Hartman, Stratford CT
942 0.94 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
943 0.94 Nancy Sahlein, Larchmont NY
944 0.94 Mike Winterfield, West Hartford CT
945 0.94 Marvin Schffman, West Hartford CT
946 0.94 Liz Foster, Albany NY
947 0.94 Jonni Beggs, River Vale NJ
948 0.94 John Dinius, Canton CT
949 0.94 Irwin Singer, West Hartford CT
950 0.94 Howard Cohen, Orange CT
951 0.94 Harold Bigelow, Saratoga Spgs NY
952 0.94 Gerald Greitzer, Tarrytown NY
953 0.94 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
954 0.94 Eva King, Suffern NY
955 0.94 Elizabeth Gilbert, Mahwah NJ
956 0.94 Duncan Harris, Fairfield CT
957 0.94 David Nerrow, Schenectady NY
958 0.94 Chris Schwinger, Rockaway NJ
959 0.93 Gladys Chin, Newburgh NY
960 0.93 Douglas Gerritsen, Wayne NJ
961 0.92 Wendy Castagna, New Canaan CT
962 0.92 Shirley Koke, Westbrook CT
963 0.92 Ruth Kornheiser, Washington Twp NJ
964 0.92 Muriel Zeldis, West Hartford CT
965 0.92 Lois Nagy, Monroe CT
966 0.92 June Stiegler, Shelton CT
967 0.92 Janice Woodbury, Lake George NY
968 0.92 Donna Feir, Tolland CT
969 0.92 Bill Zeldis, West Hartford CT
970 0.92 Bill Koke, Lake George NY
971 0.91 Robert Guardiano, Melville NY
972 0.90 Roz Sternberg, Avon CT
973 0.90 Robin Baker, Darien CT
974 0.90 Rhona Semilof, Stuart FL
975 0.90 Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT
976 0.90 Peggy Casey-Fitzpatric, Saugerties NY
977 0.90 Patricia Finkle, Ballston Lake NY
978 0.90 Mary Corrado, Albany NY
979 0.90 Laura Brounstein, Greenwich CT
980 0.90 Jody Puppolo, Kingston NY
981 0.90 Jack Miller, Darien CT
982 0.90 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
983 0.90 Dorothea Sullivan, Norwalk CT
984 0.90 Don Yanell, CT
985 0.90 Deborah Nightingale, New Canaan CT
986 0.89 Trish Stimpson, Lakeville CT
987 0.89 Tina Gordon, Fort Lee NJ
988 0.89 Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ
989 0.89 Paula Varrassi, Milton DE
990 0.89 Paul Gould, West Nyack NY
991 0.89 Ned Lautenbach, McAlistervil PA
992 0.89 Nancy Bentley, Kent CT
993 0.89 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
994 0.89 Kenneth Leopold, Avon CT
995 0.89 Joyce Muller, Easton CT
996 0.89 Joseph Hellman, Guilford CT
997 0.89 Janet Chambers, River Vale NJ
998 0.89 Harry Norman, Beacon NY
999 0.89 George Kramer, Clifton NJ
1000 0.89 Ellen Stevens, Hillsdale NJ
1001 0.89 Dick Collins, Lakeville CT
1002 0.89 Cheryl Porter-Garofalo, Ridgefield Park NJ
1003 0.89 Charlie Muller, Easton CT
1004 0.89 Chandler Gibbs Jr, Poughkeepsie NY
1005 0.89 Betty Levine, Wayne NJ
1006 0.89 Betsy R Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY
1007 0.89 Barry Zitser, Bloomfield CT
1008 0.89 Ann Olsen, Up Saddle River NJ
1009 0.87 Wilder Baker, Darien CT
1010 0.87 Robert Smith, New Canaan CT
1011 0.87 Regina Brooks, Wyckoff NJ
1012 0.87 Mim Moynihan, New Canaan CT
1013 0.87 Linda Shorr, Park Ridge NJ
1014 0.87 John Calderbank, Glastonbury CT
1015 0.87 Jeffrey Alifanz, Woodland Park NJ
1016 0.86 Partab Makhijani, West Hartford CT
1017 0.86 Fran Butensky, Fort Lee NJ
1018 0.85 Wayne Lubin, Brookfield CT
1019 0.85 Susan Menson, Palm City FL
1020 0.85 Ruth Sachs, Hamden CT
1021 0.85 Robin Tuck-Sherman, Mahwah NJ
1022 0.85 Paul Fried, Monroe Township NJ
1023 0.85 Myrna De Myer, Cliffside Park NJ
1024 0.85 Marylin Noll, West Hartford CT
1025 0.85 Mark Fichtel, Greenwich CT
1026 0.85 Margaret Garilli, Simsbury CT
1027 0.85 Leo Ditkoff, Southbury CT
1028 0.85 Lance Beizer, Canaan CT
1029 0.85 Jonathan Schwalb, Glenmont NY
1030 0.85 Jean Bieluczyk, Woodbury CT
1031 0.85 Eli Duttman, Monroe Township NJ
1032 0.85 Diana Lack, Duanesburg NY
1033 0.85 Debby Tendler, Bonita Springs FL
1034 0.85 Ann Beizer, Canaan CT
1035 0.85 Alan Milstone, Hamden CT
1036 0.84 Marilyn Goldberg, West Hartford CT
1037 0.84 Leo Gold, Boca Raton FL
1038 0.84 Larry Osofsky, Middletown NY
1039 0.84 Johanna Gratch, Englewood NJ
1040 0.84 Janet Bender, Schenectady NY
1041 0.84 Anita Garbar, Monticello NY
1042 0.83 Patricia Schackner, Manchester CT
1043 0.83 Madeleine Herbert, Teaneck NJ
1044 0.83 Gail Bakulski, Portland CT
1045 0.83 Elyse Sadler, Cheshire CT
1046 0.83 Bette Eberson, Hackensack NJ
1047 0.83 Barbara Passmore, Manchester CT
1048 0.81 Gayle Trabitz, Manchester CT
1049 0.81 Elizabeth Sinn, Englewood NJ
1050 0.81 Barry Trabitz, Manchester CT
1051 0.81 Barbara Leon, Norwalk CT
1052 0.81 Ariela Karolin, Fort Lee NJ
1053 0.80 Sharon Haugh, Poughkeepsie NY
1054 0.80 Sarah Hart, Essex CT
1055 0.80 Peter Hardman, Rhinebeck NY
1056 0.80 Muriel Dane, Longmeadow MA
1057 0.80 Mildred Koester, Glen Rock NJ
1058 0.80 Mary Ellen Eardley, Saugerties NY
1059 0.80 Jacqueline Williamson, Essex CT
1060 0.80 Jackie Stone, Greenwich CT
1061 0.80 Howard Canaan, Cold Spring NY
1062 0.80 Enid Hochman, Ridgewood NJ
1063 0.80 Elizabeth Vivas, Poughkeepsie NY
1064 0.80 Barbara Falkin, West Hartford CT
1065 0.80 Anthony Gardener, Niantic CT
1066 0.79 Ursula Compton, Navarre FL
1067 0.79 Susanne Redmond, Greenwich CT
1068 0.79 Scott Hutchason, Stamford CT
1069 0.79 Norma Augenstein, North Haven CT
1070 0.79 Mary Ellen McGuire, Norwalk CT
1071 0.79 Marjorie Hirshberg, Cresskill NJ
1072 0.79 Karen Nindorf, Brookfield CT
1073 0.79 Joanne Lloyd, Palm City FL
1074 0.79 Harris Usdan, Weston CT
1075 0.79 Fredda Kelly, Branford CT
1076 0.79 Donna Grossman, Englewood Clffs NJ
1077 0.79 Dianne Elie, Southington CT
1078 0.79 Diane Martucci, Wilton CT
1079 0.79 Danielle Granath, Norwalk CT
1080 0.79 Carolyn Foster, Ridgefield CT
1081 0.79 Carol Field, Englewood Clffs NJ
1082 0.79 Avery Flowers, Darien CT
1083 0.79 Allan Berkun, Suffern NY
1084 0.78 Pamela Pik, Darien CT
1085 0.78 Loretta Barrabee, Simsbury CT
1086 0.78 Joanne Amenta, West Hartford CT
1087 0.78 Erin Burgoyne, Darien CT
1088 0.78 Bernice Epstein, Simsbury CT
1089 0.77 Susan Koster, Mahwah NJ
1090 0.77 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
1091 0.77 Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ
1092 0.77 Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ
1093 0.77 Ethel Rosen, Airmont NY
1094 0.77 Eileen Eisbrouch, Woodcliff Lake NJ
1095 0.77 Charlotte Neugarten, West Nyack NY
1096 0.77 Aaron Hader, Clifton NJ
1097 0.76 Walter Reichert, Sarasota FL
1098 0.76 Susan Wavada, Enfield CT
1099 0.76 Sally Sonne, Tuxedo Park NY
1100 0.76 Robert Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
1101 0.76 R Barkley Calkins, Allendale NJ
1102 0.76 Peter A Koch, Fishkill NY
1103 0.76 Peggy Johnson, Riverside CT
1104 0.76 Norman Silverman, Blauvelt NY
1105 0.76 Marc Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
1106 0.76 Lori Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
1107 0.76 Kris Freres, Darien CT
1108 0.76 Kay Gray, Ramsey NJ
1109 0.76 Karlene Wood, Milford CT
1110 0.76 Josette Livanos, Thiells NY
1111 0.76 Jay Portnoy, Saratoga Spgs NY
1112 0.76 Dorothy Scott, Darien CT
1113 0.76 Breta Adams, Milford CT
1114 0.76 Barbara Sexton, Vero Beach FL
1115 0.76 Alice McClelland, Park Ridge NJ
1116 0.74 Sandy Gevirtz, Spring Valley NY
1117 0.74 Jeff Steckler,
1118 0.74 Helen Pertes, Suffern NY
1119 0.74 Barbara Steckler, Avon CT
1120 0.73 Stephen Shamroth, West Hartford CT
1121 0.73 Maureen Walsh, West Hartford CT
1122 0.72 Wally Gebara, Ho Ho Kus NJ
1123 0.72 Teddy Weinman, Hackensack NJ
1124 0.72 Susan Welton, Stamford CT
1125 0.72 Sandra Stolz, Westport CT
1126 0.72 Ron VonAllmen, Glenham NY
1127 0.72 Helene Stancato, Stamford CT
1128 0.72 Fred Lohrey, Poughkeepsie NY
1129 0.72 Diana O Donnell, Fairfield CT
1130 0.72 Caroline Russell-Walling, Westport CT
1131 0.72 Arnold Federman, New York NY
1132 0.72 Allen Bomes, Westport CT
1133 0.71 Thomas Macdonnell, Washington Twp NJ
1134 0.71 Patricia Fliakos, West Hartford CT
1135 0.71 Lynn Stand, Ft. Lee NJ
1136 0.71 Linda Ritter, Fort Lee NJ
1137 0.71 Lee Stand, Fort Lee NJ
1138 0.71 Ida Gianukakis, Port Chester NY
1139 0.71 Harvey Ritter, Fort Lee NJ
1140 0.71 Fran Fraine, Rye NY
1141 0.71 Elaine Wallace, Berlin CT
1142 0.70 Randolph Bortz, Fair Lawn NJ
1143 0.70 Pamela Lombardo, Vernon CT
1144 0.70 Lynda Blessing, Wethersfield CT
1145 0.70 Jill Factor, Scotia NY
1146 0.70 Arnold Factor, Scotia NY
1147 0.69 Susan Simon, Montclair NJ
1148 0.69 Sally Mendelson, Cornwall NY
1149 0.69 Ronit Shoham, West Hartford CT
1150 0.69 Pat Bender, Woodbridge CT
1151 0.69 Nancy Ramseyer, Madison CT
1152 0.69 Muriel Fear,
1153 0.69 Maribeth Pennoni, Hamden CT
1154 0.69 Linda Levin, West Hartford CT
1155 0.69 Larry Millhofer,
1156 0.69 Francis Realini, North Arlington NJ
1157 0.69 Fanny Franco,
1158 0.69 Ellen Silverstein, Rhinebeck NY
1159 0.69 David Micci, Rutherford NJ
1160 0.69 Bunny Kliman, West Simsbury CT
1161 0.68 Michelle Monticup, Clifton Park NY
1162 0.68 Emily D'Andrea, Darien CT
1163 0.68 Barbara Quick, Clifton Park NY
1164 0.67 Roberta Green, Woodcliff Lake NJ
1165 0.67 Mike Green, Woodcliff Lake NJ
1166 0.66 Winifred Swiss, Mendham NJ
1167 0.66 Sylvia Vedder, Ballston Spa NY
1168 0.66 Sheila Holderness, Montville NJ
1169 0.66 Sandra Jackson, New City NY
1170 0.66 Rosemary Isele, Saratoga Spgs NY
1171 0.66 Richard Sieron, Milford CT
1172 0.66 Paula Seidman, Montville NJ
1173 0.66 Norah Fredrickson, Albany NY
1174 0.66 Mitchell Greenberg, Suffern NY
1175 0.66 Laurel Koegel, Milford CT
1176 0.66 Jonathan Jankus, Wilton CT
1177 0.66 Joanne Dechants, Mechanicville NY
1178 0.66 Janis Orne, New City NY
1179 0.66 Faye Rosen, Suffern NY
1180 0.66 Arline Small, Bloomfield CT
1181 0.64 Virginia Labbadia, Canton CT
1182 0.64 Tonette Deangelis, Ballston Spa NY
1183 0.64 Patricia Detoffol, Troy NY
1184 0.64 Marilyn Ritter, Livingston NJ
1185 0.64 Marge Pane, South Windsor CT
1186 0.64 Lynn Knight, Paramus NJ
1187 0.64 Judith Pyka, Manchester CT
1188 0.64 Joe Watts, Naples FL
1189 0.64 Joanna Augugliaro, New Hamburg NY
1190 0.64 Heidi Ahlborn, Ridgewood NJ
1191 0.64 George MacDonald, Agua Dulce CA
1192 0.64 Franceline Leary, Schenectady NY
1193 0.64 Donald Bathrick, Castleton NY
1194 0.64 Dick Moisan, Woodbury CT
1195 0.64 Deborah Radoff, Cheshire CT
1196 0.64 David Crowther, Farmington CT
1197 0.64 Cheryl Lipson, Woodbridge CT
1198 0.64 Carole Provost, Valencia CA
1199 0.64 Angela Bozorgmir, Naples FL
1200 0.62 Warren Williams, Wilton CT
1201 0.62 Virginia Jerman, Cliffside Park NJ
1202 0.62 Tom Murray, Shelton CT
1203 0.62 Toby Schreiber, Cliffside Park NJ
1204 0.62 Shirley Silver, Orange CT
1205 0.62 Sandy Currie, Hilton Head SC
1206 0.62 Sandy Busby, Vero Beach FL
1207 0.62 Sally Ann Endleman, Milford CT
1208 0.62 Rick Beatty, Gt Barrington MA
1209 0.62 Marty Silverstein, Rhinebeck NY
1210 0.62 Marilyn Bryan, Warwick NY
1211 0.62 Leonard Sugin, Ghent NY
1212 0.62 June Cigdemian, Fort Lee NJ
1213 0.62 Eileen Cassidy, Fair Lawn NJ
1214 0.62 Carl Sorgen, Hallandale Bch FL
1215 0.62 Bonnie Kunert, Warwick NY
1216 0.62 Bob Clark, Naugatuck CT
1217 0.62 Barbara Sugin, New York NY
1218 0.61 Sally Title, West Hartford CT
1219 0.61 Nancy DeCarlo, Franklin Lakes NJ
1220 0.61 Marie Wolfson, Hackensack NJ
1221 0.61 Karen Tapella, Darien CT
1222 0.61 Judith Mayer, Albany NY
1223 0.61 Jacquelyn Viana, Watervliet NY
1224 0.61 Betsy Grant, Riverside CT
1225 0.60 Stanley Cohen, Schenectady NY
1226 0.60 Shirley Ciratelli,
1227 0.60 Roy Weber, Glen Rock NJ
1228 0.60 Michael Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
1229 0.60 Mary Sue Saltsman, Greenwich CT
1230 0.60 Marcy Jackson, Woodbury
1231 0.60 Kathryn Payne, Greenwich CT
1232 0.60 Karen J. Hershberg, Larchmont NY
1233 0.60 Frank Legnard, Albany NY
1234 0.60 Bill Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
1235 0.59 Terry Kronfeld, Palm City FL
1236 0.59 Terry Cicchelli, Fort Lee NJ
1237 0.59 Ted Wollruch, Paterson NJ
1238 0.59 Shirley Waller, Mahwah NJ
1239 0.59 Sandra Graper, Caroga Lake NY
1240 0.59 Sally Frick, Stamford CT
1241 0.59 Rosemary Zongrone, Voorheesville NY
1242 0.59 Peter Nicoletti, Darien CT
1243 0.59 Paul Daitch, Wanaque NJ
1244 0.59 Nan Maddocks, Rockledge FL
1245 0.59 Mary Beck, Upper Nyack NY
1246 0.59 Marilyn Daitch, Wanaque NJ
1247 0.59 Louis Kronfeld, Palm City FL
1248 0.59 Lawrence Segel, Latham NY
1249 0.59 Jon Marx, Manchester CT
1250 0.59 Joe O'Malley, Sandy Hook CT
1251 0.59 Jeanette Kent, Delray Beach FL
1252 0.59 James Voglino, Wayne NJ
1253 0.59 Ingrid McCullough, Newtown CT
1254 0.59 Ed Frick, Stamford CT
1255 0.59 David Weiss, Fairfield CT
1256 0.59 Carol Loigman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1257 0.59 Bob Buscher, Newtown CT
1258 0.59 Bill Kao, Lagrangeville NY
1259 0.59 Barry Loigman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1260 0.59 Barbara Voglino, Wayne NJ
1261 0.58 Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ
1262 0.58 Phil Ulrich, Queensbury NY
1263 0.58 Muriel Lessner, Farmington CT
1264 0.58 Mary Jane Gilet, Queensbury NY
1265 0.58 John Hodge, Oakland NJ
1266 0.58 Joan Salve, Bloomfield CT
1267 0.58 Dorie Redeker, Queensbury NY
1268 0.58 Cassie Wentworth, Ho Ho Kus NJ
1269 0.58 Albert Gilet, Queensbury NY
1270 0.57 Serena Caddell, Lagrangeville NY
1271 0.57 Mary Werner, Lagrangeville NY
1272 0.57 Jason Pettengill, Glastonbury CT
1273 0.57 Don Muller, Bristol CT
1274 0.57 Betty Kerber, Wethersfield CT
1275 0.57 Ann Pettengill, Glastonbury CT
1276 0.56 Sandy Pomerantz, Closter NJ
1277 0.56 Marc Shapiro, Nanuet NY
1278 0.56 Evalyn Blane, Guttenberg NJ
1279 0.56 Barbara Hotz, Stamford CT
1280 0.56 Barbara Bar-Nissim, Demarest NJ
1281 0.55 Yolanda Maffucci, New York NY
1282 0.55 Thomas Beneventano, Stamford CT
1283 0.55 Susan Nix, Darien CT
1284 0.55 Susan Coren, Woodland Park NJ
1285 0.55 Sheila Greck, Hillsdale NJ
1286 0.55 Roseann Stuetz, Maywood NJ
1287 0.55 Phyllis Stahl, West Nyack NY
1288 0.55 Patricia Williams, Paramus NJ
1289 0.55 Patricia Palmer, Darien CT
1290 0.55 Orly Moshenberg, Long Branch NJ
1291 0.55 Michael Madigan, Rowayton CT
1292 0.55 Elaine Dalto, Mahwah NJ
1293 0.55 Doris Schleifer, Monsey NY
1294 0.55 David Moshenberg, Long Branch NJ
1295 0.55 David Grossman, Branford CT
1296 0.55 Catherine Treloar, Waldwick NJ
1297 0.55 Carol Darringer, Thiells NY
1298 0.54 Susan Dailey, Wilton CT
1299 0.54 Marta Liptak, Stamford CT
1300 0.54 Marlene Powers, Westport CT
1301 0.54 Judith Harris, Norwalk CT
1302 0.54 Cecily Stranahan, Soutport CT
1303 0.54 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
1304 0.54 Anne Echedy, Stamford CT
1305 0.53 Susan Hockmeyer, Saddle River NJ
1306 0.53 Miriam Katz, Bloomfield CT
1307 0.53 Marykay Mcdonnell, Wyckoff NJ
1308 0.53 Kathleen Rowland, Norwalk CT
1309 0.53 Hoby Littlefield, Hartford CT
1310 0.53 David Ehler, Farmington CT
1311 0.53 Bonnie Reyes, Hartford CT
1312 0.53 Ann Piper, Rowayton CT
1313 0.52 Trudi Brown, Delray Beach FL
1314 0.52 Tehmi Mulla, Monroe CT
1315 0.52 Sylvia Meo, Bergenfield NJ
1316 0.52 Sidney Keller, West Hartford CT
1317 0.52 Serge Altman, Congers NY
1318 0.52 Sandra Silverberg, New City NY
1319 0.52 Ronald Saxon, West Hartford CT
1320 0.52 Robert Silverstein, New Haven CT
1321 0.52 Rick Bland,
1322 0.52 Penelope Freimark, Mahwah NJ
1323 0.52 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
1324 0.52 Malcom Berman, West Hartford CT
1325 0.52 Louis Brown, Delray Beach FL
1326 0.52 Joan Gutt, Hackensack NJ
1327 0.52 Jeff Hyman, Wilton CT
1328 0.52 Jeanne Marcoux, Bristol CT
1329 0.52 James Michaelis, Nyack NY
1330 0.52 Ingrid Klove, Reading CT
1331 0.52 George Crowley, Bonita Springs FL
1332 0.52 Gary Cohen, Bloomfield CT
1333 0.52 Bob Pauker, Ridgefield CT
1334 0.52 Bob Denner,
1335 0.52 Bill Jaeger, Ridgefield CT
1336 0.52 Arlene Lander, New City NY
1337 0.52 Adele White, Essex CT
1338 0.51 Robin Fanning,
1339 0.51 Eleanor Lorig, Greenwich CT
1340 0.51 Diane Nattrass, Farmington CT
1341 0.51 Barbara Anderson, Avon CT
1342 0.51 Anne Maletta, Greenwich CT
1343 0.50 Stan Israel, Poughkeepsie NY
1344 0.50 Bob Blase, New Paltz NY
1345 0.49 Joseph Pagerino, North Haven CT
1346 0.49 Irene Kaplan, Hamden CT
1347 0.48 Terese Falborn, Montvale NJ
1348 0.48 Roxanne Howes, New York NY
1349 0.48 Renee Fishman, Wanaque NJ
1350 0.48 Lynne DiTomas, Brewster NY
1351 0.48 Katherine Sheppard, Bedford NY
1352 0.48 Judith Steinberg, Wyckoff NJ
1353 0.48 Joan Smilow, Southport CT
1354 0.48 Jeanne Townsend, Woodstock NY
1355 0.48 Glenna McNally, Danbury CT
1356 0.48 Dave Weaving, Hopewell Jct NY
1357 0.48 Carole Garnas, Oak Ridge NJ
1358 0.48 Betty Hotchkiss, Poughkeepsie NY
1359 0.48 Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ
1360 0.47 Thelma Borenstein, Tarrytown NY
1361 0.47 Terry Temple, Hyde Park NY
1362 0.47 Terry Lerman, Westport CT
1363 0.47 Terry Bentley, Lake George NY
1364 0.47 Sanjay Santhanam, Greenwich CT
1365 0.47 Ruth Collier, Paramus NJ
1366 0.47 Marvin Lerman, Westport CT
1367 0.47 Madeline Katan, Poughquag NY
1368 0.47 Lottie Tanzman, Monsey NY
1369 0.47 Loretta Stamler, Stamford CT
1370 0.47 Lee Palmer,
1371 0.47 Jan Pereira, Oxford CT
1372 0.47 Harry Landry, Greenwich NY
1373 0.47 Grant Perkins, Greenwich CT
1374 0.47 Felix Springer, West Hartford CT
1375 0.47 Ellen Donat, White Plains NY
1376 0.47 Barbara Scher, Fort Lee NJ
1377 0.47 Allene Turer, Monsey NY
1378 0.46 Karla Norfleet, River Vale NJ
1379 0.46 Carol Span, Bardonia NY
1380 0.45 Vivian Katz, New City NY
1381 0.45 Stephen Brown, Branford CT
1382 0.45 Stacie Nicholls, Brookfield CT
1383 0.45 Sharon Kochen, West Hartford CT
1384 0.45 Rita Fox, Oradell NJ
1385 0.45 Paula Nusslein, Darien CT
1386 0.45 Nancy Gramps, Darien CT
1387 0.45 Martin Cannon, Suffern NY
1388 0.45 Martha Precheur, Saratoga NY
1389 0.45 Lisa Insolera, Edgewater NJ
1390 0.45 Kara Beck, Boynton Beach FL
1391 0.45 Gayle Stevens, Branford CT
1392 0.45 Anne Beard, Clifton Park NY
1393 0.44 Rollin Shank, Weatogue CT
1394 0.44 Radu Alexandru, CT
1395 0.44 Diane Tracy, Glastonbury CT
1396 0.43 Susan Wold, Troy NY
1397 0.43 Susan Scherer, Avon CT
1398 0.43 Sandra Butwin, Montvale NJ
1399 0.43 Robert Freer, Latham NY
1400 0.43 Myra Meskin, Fort Lee NJ
1401 0.43 Marilyn Ruzzo, Averill Park NY
1402 0.43 Jesse Stornelli, Delmar NY
1403 0.43 Daniel Wolf, Up Saddle River NJ
1404 0.42 Victor Bakian, Ridgewood NJ
1405 0.42 Susan Schnur, Port Chester NY
1406 0.42 Ruth Adams, Sharon CT
1407 0.42 Rick Shane, Avon CT
1408 0.42 Lois Katz, New City NY
1409 0.42 Kathleen Chaudhuri, Norwalk CT
1410 0.42 Karen Noble, Salisbury CT
1411 0.42 John Anderson, Rockaway NJ
1412 0.42 James Hundley, Stanhope NJ
1413 0.42 Hedy Seeger, Newfoundland NJ
1414 0.42 Gregory Usharovich, Nanuet NY
1415 0.42 Elizabeth Baird, Rockaway NJ
1416 0.42 Doreen Skok, Sparta NJ
1417 0.42 Carol Nasr, Savannah GA
1418 0.42 Carol Maxon, Stamford CT
1419 0.42 Betty Friedman, Simsbury CT
1420 0.42 Bertie Smith, Newton NJ
1421 0.42 Barry Kaplan, Bethel CT
1422 0.42 Antigone Trivellas, Redding CT
1423 0.42 Ali Nasr, Savannah GA
1424 0.41 Nancy Powell, Darien CT
1425 0.41 Linda Connolly, Allendale NJ
1426 0.41 Kay Saderholm, Hyde Park NY
1427 0.41 Dorothy Kaplan, Westport CT
1428 0.41 Dolores Wolf, Westport CT
1429 0.41 Annet Bonfanti, Redding CT
1430 0.40 Richard Tafro, Up Saddle River NJ
1431 0.40 Bill Patterson, Saddle River NJ
1432 0.40 Bill Brightly, Ho Ho Kus NJ
1433 0.40 Bess Economos, West Hartford CT
1434 0.39 Vivian Grossman, Wayne NJ
1435 0.39 Vicki Albert, Bloomfield CT
1436 0.39 Martha Troxell, Ridgewood NJ
1437 0.39 Linda Bergman, Fort Lee NJ
1438 0.39 Isabelle Honig, Troy MI
1439 0.39 Elaine Berger, Hackensack NJ
1440 0.39 Claire Ehrenfeld, Hackensack NJ
1441 0.39 Arnold Barysh, Fort Lee NJ
1442 0.38 Wayne Sherman, Cromwell CT
1443 0.38 Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ
1444 0.38 Susan Kellman, Stamford CT
1445 0.38 Sue Taub, Bayside NY
1446 0.38 Sheldon Rosenbaum, Rocky Hill CT
1447 0.38 Selma Moffie, Bloomfield CT
1448 0.38 Sandra Seltzer, Pomona NY
1449 0.38 Rosemarie Page, Pomona NY
1450 0.38 Rosemarie Faccone, West Orange NJ
1451 0.38 Mila Superfin, Ramsey NJ
1452 0.38 Mary Beach, Darien CT
1453 0.38 Mary Ann Downes, West Hartford CT
1454 0.38 Kent Vandewater, Bayside NY
1455 0.38 Karen Marrinan, Nanuet NY
1456 0.38 Gary Kellman, Stamford CT
1457 0.38 David Benjamin, Westport CT
1458 0.38 Carol Hill, Colchester CT
1459 0.38 Carl Yohans Jr, New Haven CT
1460 0.38 Arlene Leshine, Northford CT
1461 0.37 Susan Baxt, Park Ridge NJ
1462 0.37 Shellye Cammeyer, Westport CT
1463 0.37 Paula Argosh, Westport CT
1464 0.37 Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT
1465 0.37 Marian Hewett, Bloomfield CT
1466 0.37 Leon Cukierman, New City NY
1467 0.37 Joan Bergen, Rowayton CT
1468 0.37 David Levin, Pomona NY
1469 0.37 Audrey Raabe, Glastonbury CT
1470 0.36 Pat Miller, Emerson NJ
1471 0.36 Morali Nair, Phoenix AZ
1472 0.36 Michael Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
1473 0.36 Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY
1474 0.36 Ida Borer, Fair Lawn NJ
1475 0.36 Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ
1476 0.34 Steve Grodzinsky, New Haven CT
1477 0.34 Hank Voegeli, Bethany CT
1478 0.34 Dorothy Amira, Cliffside Park NJ
1479 0.34 Caryl Horowitz, Fort Lee NJ
1480 0.34 Carol Haspel, Fort Lee NJ
1481 0.34 Alan Amira, Cliffside Park NJ
1482 0.33 Wilma Delucco, Delmar NY
1483 0.33 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
1484 0.33 Sally Bertellotti, Sparta NJ
1485 0.33 Richard Banfield, Stamford CT
1486 0.33 Lori Werblow, Queensbury NY
1487 0.33 Jerome Schwartz, New City NY
1488 0.33 Geri Kaufman, Fort Lee NJ
1489 0.33 Gene Kohler, Vernon NJ
1490 0.33 Eileen Grant, Rensselaer NY
1491 0.33 Donald Lermer, Bardonia NY
1492 0.33 David Foster, Ridgefield CT
1493 0.33 Bob Gruskay, West Hartford CT
1494 0.32 Vic Fioravante, Hilton Head SC
1495 0.32 Susan Danow, Suffern NY
1496 0.32 Beverly Yarkon, New Hempstead NY
1497 0.31 Susan Harrison, Savannah GA
1498 0.31 Lynn Dowd, New Canaan CT
1499 0.30 Jane Campbell, New Canaan CT
1500 0.30 Gerry Harrington, New Canaan CT
1501 0.29 Sharon Konnik, Seymour CT
1502 0.29 Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT
1503 0.29 Riva Lewinter, West Hartford CT
1504 0.29 Polly Allen, Willington CT
1505 0.29 Leon Gauthier, Seymour CT
1506 0.29 Jerry Hirsch, Simsbury CT
1507 0.29 Helen Cryvoff, Fishkill NY
1508 0.29 Deborah Walsh, Coventry CT
1509 0.29 Debbie Katz, Bloomfield CT
1510 0.29 Connie Bakall, Cold Spring NY
1511 0.28 Eleanor Lorig,
1512 0.27 Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ
1513 0.26 Ronald Loeb, River Edge NJ
1514 0.26 Paula Lakind, Paterson NJ
1515 0.26 Pat Torraco, Franklin Lakes NJ
1516 0.26 Len Silverman, New City NY
1517 0.26 Laura Estes, N Palm Beach FL
1518 0.26 June Silverman, New City NY
1519 0.26 Julie Whiting, Village of Golf FL
1520 0.26 Judith Loeb, River Edge NJ
1521 0.26 Carole Goldstein, Wyckoff NJ
1522 0.25 Phil Olschefski, Newington CT
1523 0.25 Pearl Caine, Wanaque NJ
1524 0.25 Marion Rabinowe, Wanaque NJ
1525 0.24 Nancy Lord, Glastonbury CT
1526 0.24 Linda Erickson, Glastonbury CT
1527 0.24 Betty Ustanowski, Rocky Hill CT
1528 0.23 Dorothea Bellafiore,
1529 0.23 Dave Babson, Greenwich CT
1530 0.22 Sandy Shapiro, Edgewater NJ
1531 0.22 Margo Zomback, Spring Valley NY
1532 0.22 Edward Fener, Tappan NY
1533 0.22 Catherine Terraciano, Dumont NJ
1534 0.21 Jane Davis, Farmington CT
1535 0.20 Bunny Sherman, Cromwell CT
1536 0.18 Michael Novosel, Cromwell CT
1537 0.18 Marianne Tapp, Tolland CT
1538 0.18 Carol Novosel, Cromwell CT
1539 0.17 Jeanne Morgenstern, Avon CT
1540 0.16 Gloria Azia, Hartford CT
1541 0.16 Barbara Silverstein, West Hartford CT
|