Total masterpoints: 1586.72 earned by 358 players.
Total attendance: 330 tables.
1 43.68 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
2 43.68 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
3 41.13 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
4 38.39 Bryan Delfs, Seattle WA
5 27.81 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
6 27.17 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
7 25.76 William O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
8 25.60 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
9 25.09 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
10 22.45 Michael Christensen, Mercer Island WA
11 21.45 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
12 19.67 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
13 19.41 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
14 19.36 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
15 19.36 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
16 18.81 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
17 17.50 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
18 17.11 Fan Zhang, Redmond WA
19 17.11 Dell Berg, Redmond WA
20 14.87 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
21 14.87 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
22 14.16 Michael Ring, Mukilteo WA
23 13.60 Paul Martin, Duvall WA
24 13.60 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
25 12.85 David Setterholm, Issaquah WA
26 11.96 Peiyush Jain, Bothell WA
27 11.88 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
28 11.88 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
29 11.71 Gary Haldane, Issaquah WA
30 11.51 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
31 11.35 Leo Schwartz, Mill Creek WA
32 11.35 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
33 10.91 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
34 10.86 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
35 10.86 Jack Yuan, Bellevue WA
36 10.80 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
37 10.58 Lane Galloway, Seattle WA
38 10.58 Chuck Reppas, Leavenworth WA
39 10.54 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
40 10.09 John Givins, Seattle WA
41 9.87 John Massman III, Seattle WA
42 9.82 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
43 9.62 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
44 9.62 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
45 9.56 Alexander Woo, Moscow ID
46 9.43 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
47 9.43 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
48 9.40 Daniel Poore, Seattle WA
49 9.08 Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
50 9.08 Gianni Hsieh, Urbana IL
51 9.08 Frank Hsieh, Sammamish WA
52 9.00 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
53 9.00 Brian Koblenz, Leavenworth WA
54 8.77 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
55 8.54 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
56 8.52 Andrea James, Auburn WA
57 8.51 Paul Wayne English, Seattle WA
58 8.51 Judith Dubester, Seattle WA
59 8.32 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
60 8.32 Karen Madison, East Wenatchee WA
61 8.31 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
62 8.31 Leonard Wisbey, Graham WA
63 8.11 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
64 8.11 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
65 7.84 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
66 7.42 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
67 7.39 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
68 7.10 George Tu, Vancouver BC
69 6.88 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
70 6.36 William Creech, Bainbridge Isle WA
71 6.36 George Bennett, Bellevue WA
72 6.34 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
73 6.32 Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA
74 6.32 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
75 6.10 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
76 5.86 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
77 5.74 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
78 5.74 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
79 5.68 Terence Block, Bellevue WA
80 5.68 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
81 5.54 Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA
82 5.54 Michael Perrault, Eatonville WA
83 5.54 Brad Tuor, Enumclaw WA
84 5.54 Asbjorn Dalan, Renton WA
85 5.52 Terry Jacobson, Mercer Island WA
86 5.45 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
87 5.27 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
88 5.27 Linda Morrison, Bellevue WA
89 5.07 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
90 5.04 Margaret King, Seattle WA
91 4.71 Linda Allen, Bellingham WA
92 4.71 David Mac Auley, Bellingham WA
93 4.70 Shiv Batra, Mercer Island WA
94 4.70 Kamlesh Batra, Mercer Island WA
95 4.68 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
96 4.68 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
97 4.68 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
98 4.68 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
99 4.68 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
100 4.65 David Wright, Seattle WA
101 4.62 Linda Kitchen, North Bend WA
102 4.62 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
103 4.57 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
104 4.57 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
105 4.50 Howard Epley, Kent WA
106 4.38 Guilherme De Souza, Bellevue WA
107 4.38 Felipe Souza, Bellevue WA
108 4.36 Sue Rewak, Mukilteo WA
109 4.35 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
110 4.22 Ann Romeo, Seattle WA
111 4.16 Rex Tu, Bellevue WA
112 4.14 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
113 4.06 Karen Epley, Kent WA
114 3.94 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
115 3.92 Jeremy Gulley, Redmond WA
116 3.86 Elaine Lieberman, Seattle WA
117 3.86 Eileen Duffy, Seattle WA
118 3.85 Elliot Kavesh, Bellevue WA
119 3.85 Colin Hooks, Shoreline WA
120 3.75 Rebecca Brown, Bellingham WA
121 3.75 Nora Demmert, Bellingham WA
122 3.64 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
123 3.64 Mary Jo Boarman, Seattle WA
124 3.64 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
125 3.64 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
126 3.64 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
127 3.63 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
128 3.59 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
129 3.59 Louis Bohannan, Port Ludlow WA
130 3.53 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
131 3.50 Douglas Krauter, Snohmish WA
132 3.50 Albert Cook, Everett WA
133 3.44 Philip Collins, Seattle WA
134 3.44 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
135 3.44 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
136 3.44 Ellen Collins, Seattle WA
137 3.37 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA
138 3.35 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
139 3.29 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
140 3.29 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
141 3.29 Allen Sussman, Mercer Island WA
142 3.28 Douglas Johnson, Gig Harbor WA
143 3.25 Kenneth Hovda, Bothell WA
144 3.16 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
145 3.16 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
146 3.11 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
147 3.08 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
148 3.08 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
149 2.99 Rui Gong, Sammamish WA
150 2.99 Arthur Gong, Sammamish WA
151 2.94 Jim Chen, Bellevue WA
152 2.91 J. Jay Roll, Kelso WA
153 2.91 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
154 2.89 David Taylor, Seattle WA
155 2.82 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
156 2.82 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
157 2.68 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
158 2.68 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
159 2.52 Jonathan Weyn, Seattle WA
160 2.50 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
161 2.50 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
162 2.50 Barbara Aydelott, Edmonds WA
163 2.48 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
164 2.48 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
165 2.48 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
166 2.47 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
167 2.47 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
168 2.47 David Binney, Seattle WA
169 2.45 Jerry Tierney, North Bend WA
170 2.45 Anne S Kao, Bellevue WA
171 2.44 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
172 2.44 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
173 2.43 Ouida McCullough, Bellingham WA
174 2.41 Monica Leid, Severna Park MD
175 2.31 Carol Schroeder, Redmond WA
176 2.30 Dean Jackson Jr, Olympia WA
177 2.30 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
178 2.25 Tom Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
179 2.25 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
180 2.25 Erli Zhou, Redmond WA
181 2.25 Chen Zhao, College Park MD
182 2.24 R Kirk, Seattle WA
183 2.24 R Ginter, Seattle WA
184 2.17 Dale Strawn, Seattle WA
185 2.17 Betsy Bohnert, Seattle WA
186 2.11 David Dailey, Shoreline WA
187 2.08 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
188 2.06 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
189 2.06 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
190 2.06 Mary Paynter, Des Moines WA
191 2.03 Becky Stevens, Mercer Island WA
192 2.02 Judy Hess, Kirkland WA
193 2.01 J Frisbie, Seattle WA
194 2.01 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
195 1.98 D John Cunningham, Lake Forest Pk WA
196 1.95 Ron Delbecq, Bellingham WA
197 1.95 Mary Ewing, Cannon Island WA
198 1.95 Alta Stauffer, Bellingham WA
199 1.86 William Fleming, Seattle WA
200 1.86 Kirby Baker, Mill Creek WA
201 1.80 Martin Goldstein, Redmond WA
202 1.80 Julia L Goldstein, Redmond WA
203 1.71 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
204 1.71 Elizabeth Grossman, Bothell WA
205 1.69 Jeanne Johnson, Kirkland WA
206 1.69 Barbara Sivertsen, Edmonds WA
207 1.68 Susan Swope, Seattle WA
208 1.68 Michael Cohen, Seattle WA
209 1.68 David Argent, Seattle WA
210 1.67 Kevin Epley, Kent WA
211 1.67 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
212 1.63 Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA
213 1.63 Gene Gousie, Seattle WA
214 1.57 Nancy Hertl, Edmonds WA
215 1.56 Jon Schneidler, Snohomish WA
216 1.56 Bill Brueggemann, Redmond WA
217 1.53 Jeannie Falls, Seattle WA
218 1.53 Bruce Baker-Harvey, Seattle WA
219 1.44 Sharon Mossman, Bellevue WA
220 1.44 Faye Plum, Bellevue WA
221 1.40 Nancy Price, Medina WA
222 1.40 Mary Greeniaus, Redmond WA
223 1.39 Shawn Husmann, Newcastle WA
224 1.39 Joan Greening, Redmond WA
225 1.38 Richard Carter, Medina WA
226 1.38 Jess Sellers III, Covington WA
227 1.32 Jolanta Janowski, Kirkland WA
228 1.32 Craig Leonard, Renton WA
229 1.25 Jane Millar, Woodinville WA
230 1.25 Elisabeth Best, Bellevue WA
231 1.23 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
232 1.23 Thomas Stever, Bellevue WA
233 1.23 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
234 1.23 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
235 1.23 Alan Epley, Tacoma WA
236 1.22 Steve Kasner, Bellevue WA
237 1.17 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
238 1.15 Mary Hanson-Spofford, Seattle WA
239 1.15 Bruce Scharf, Seattle WA
240 1.13 Tom Hansen, Duvall WA
241 1.09 Susan Meredith, Edmonds WA
242 1.09 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
243 1.09 Steven Lewis, Seattle WA
244 1.09 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
245 1.05 Kent Harold, Redmond WA
246 1.05 Barbara Erickson, Seattle WA
247 1.05 Alan Hendrickson, North Bend WA
248 1.03 Farhad Nozari, Woodinville WA
249 1.01 Judy Fisher, Redmond WA
250 0.99 Joan Nordheim, Edmonds WA
251 0.98 Sharon Peters, Bothell WA
252 0.98 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
253 0.95 Ron Jakosh, Anacortes WA
254 0.95 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
255 0.95 Charles Fleck, Vancouver WA
256 0.94 Sharron Horn, Mercer Island WA
257 0.94 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
258 0.94 Carolyn Campbell, Mercer Island WA
259 0.91 Prakash Limaye, Seattle WA
260 0.91 Nandini Limaye, Seattle WA
261 0.91 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
262 0.91 David Fulton, Burien WA
263 0.91 Darla Perman, Kent WA
264 0.90 Tami Gillman, Seattle WA
265 0.90 Kit Adams, Seattle WA
266 0.90 Kenna Winston, Seattle WA
267 0.90 David Bauman, Seattle WA
268 0.90 Angus Carey-Douglas, Seattle WA
269 0.87 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
270 0.82 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
271 0.82 John Uchida, Seattle WA
272 0.82 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
273 0.82 Harold Antonson, Olympia WA
274 0.79 Maritza Aubrey, Redmond WA
275 0.79 Margaret Shoosmith, Redmond WA
276 0.79 John Shoosmith, Redmond WA
277 0.78 Yoko Tilley, Bellevue WA
278 0.78 Waldo Hurst III, Woodinville WA
279 0.78 Carlyn Gauen, Sammamish WA
280 0.71 Roy Bruno, Redmond WA
281 0.71 June Bruno, Redmond WA
282 0.70 Judith Cotner-Montoya, Seattle WA
283 0.70 Janet Harvey, Cathedral City CA
284 0.70 Deborah Cleveland, Mercer Island WA
285 0.65 Terry Gaddis, Seattle WA
286 0.65 Patti Hulvershorn, Seattle WA
287 0.64 Stanley Slete, Auburn WA
288 0.64 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
289 0.64 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
290 0.64 Roberta Reaber, Seattle WA
291 0.64 Penn Curran, Seattle WA
292 0.64 Mirjana Reams, Seattle WA
293 0.64 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
294 0.60 Ralph Lipe, Bellevue WA
295 0.60 Lynda Lipe, Bellevue WA
296 0.59 Sharon Riddle, Kirkland WA
297 0.59 Martha Creech, Bainbridge Isle WA
298 0.59 Karen Trenner, Kirkland WA
299 0.57 Sharon Erwin, Lynnwood WA
300 0.57 Christine McKenna, Edmonds WA
301 0.55 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
302 0.55 Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA
303 0.54 James Horrell, Redmond WA
304 0.54 Barbara Horrell, Redmond WA
305 0.52 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
306 0.51 Dolores Berry, Arlington WA
307 0.49 Kathy Brown, Issaquah WA
308 0.49 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
309 0.46 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
310 0.46 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
311 0.46 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
312 0.46 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
313 0.45 Trish Webb, Bellevue WA
314 0.45 Edward Lechner, San Jose CA
315 0.45 Duane Herzig, Brier WA
316 0.45 Dean Dubofsky, Bellevue WA
317 0.44 Cliff Marx, Everett WA
318 0.41 Gretchen Shively, Seattle WA
319 0.41 Chuck Shively, Seattle WA
320 0.39 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
321 0.39 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
322 0.35 Turid Fredrickson, Bothell WA
323 0.35 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
324 0.32 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
325 0.32 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
326 0.30 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
327 0.30 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
328 0.29 Robert Tilley, Bellevue WA
329 0.29 Martha Foley, Seattle WA
330 0.27 William Jillard, Renton WA
331 0.27 Kelmar Lemaster, Bellevue WA
332 0.23 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
333 0.23 Linda Longmire, Yarrow Point WA
334 0.23 Leah Sieg, Seattle WA
335 0.23 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
336 0.23 Ivy French, Seattle WA
337 0.23 Bryant Carlson, Seattle WA
338 0.22 Barbara Baierle, Puyallup WA
339 0.21 James Thompson, Seattle WA
340 0.21 Eric Newman, Renton WA
341 0.18 John Kay, Blaine WA
342 0.18 John Gordon, Bellingham WA
343 0.18 Jim Hansen, Bellingham WA
344 0.18 George Shaffner, Bellingham WA
345 0.16 Sandra Dietrich, Woodinville WA
346 0.10 Sandy Dallam, Seattle WA
347 0.10 Sally Fiorini, Seattle WA
348 0.10 Paul Hess, Bellingham WA
349 0.10 Nancy Carr, Seattle WA
350 0.10 Mary Watts, Seattle WA
351 0.10 Mary Silk, Seattle WA
352 0.10 Linda Whatley, Seattle WA
353 0.10 Laura Bethel, Seattle WA
354 0.10 Kathleen Hess, Bellingham WA
355 0.10 Beth Velling, Seattle WA
356 0.09 Moises Saul, Bellevue WA
357 0.09 Irving Sonkin, Kirkland WA
358 0.09 Craig Ruden, Kirkland WA
|