Total masterpoints: 405.54 earned by 83 players.
Total attendance: 93 tables.
1 20.82 Patty Fred, Interlochen MI
2 20.82 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
3 16.43 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
4 16.43 Michael Curley, Rockford MI
5 15.58 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
6 15.58 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
7 14.81 Sharon Oom, Kentwood MI
8 14.81 Rich Oom, Kentwood MI
9 12.77 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
10 12.77 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
11 10.65 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
12 10.65 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
13 8.74 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
14 8.74 Barbara Neufer, Traverse City MI
15 7.98 William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
16 7.98 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
17 7.91 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
18 7.91 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
19 7.63 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
20 7.63 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
21 7.24 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
22 7.24 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
23 7.18 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
24 7.11 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
25 7.11 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
26 6.54 George Roach, Ennis TX
27 6.02 Walter Filak, Cadillac MI
28 5.41 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
29 5.41 Donna Bird, Wyoming MI
30 5.23 Robert Calt, Traverse City MI
31 5.23 Christie McGue, Traverse City MI
32 4.17 Julia Cortright, Allegan MI
33 4.17 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
34 3.78 Susan Heacock, Frankfort MI
35 3.61 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
36 3.22 Patricia Baker, Frankfort MI
37 3.22 Helene Saunders, Bethesda MD
38 2.97 Rosanne Dontz, Manistee MI
39 2.97 Jane Mueller, Onekama MI
40 2.77 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI
41 2.55 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
42 2.38 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
43 2.38 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
44 2.28 William Petti, Frankfort MI
45 2.28 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
46 2.27 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
47 2.27 Linda Monahan, Interlochen MI
48 2.21 Sharon Trense, Arcadia MI
49 2.07 Robert Johnson, Traverse City MI
50 2.07 Ann Johnson, Traverse City MI
51 1.91 Theodore Robinson, Elk Rapids MI
52 1.91 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
53 1.91 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
54 1.62 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
55 1.62 Eileen Stapleton, Benzonia MI
56 1.56 Jeannine Black, Thompsonville MI
57 1.56 Arnold Black, Thompsonville MI
58 1.51 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
59 1.51 Ginny Braidwood, Grand Haven MI
60 1.43 Penny Sweeney, Traverse City MI
61 1.43 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
62 1.42 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
63 1.41 Christopher Gennick, Traverse City MI
64 1.30 Ruth Subers, Kalamazoo MI
65 1.30 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
66 1.23 Liza Barnard, Arcadia MI
67 0.89 Brian McClure, Suttons Bay MI
68 0.82 Patricia Nelson, Traverse City MI
69 0.82 John Ester, Honor MI
70 0.78 Louis Slyker, Rapid City MI
71 0.78 Judith Kulka, Kewadin MI
72 0.78 Joseph Manhart, North Muskegon MI
73 0.78 Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI
74 0.78 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
75 0.78 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
76 0.56 Richard Foley, Traverse City MI
77 0.56 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
78 0.56 Bonnie Foley, Traverse City MI
79 0.52 Paul Sehnert, Lake Leelanau MI
80 0.49 Ruth Nugent, Frankfort MI
81 0.49 Ann Torrey, Frankfort MI
82 0.26 Tom Cole, Traverse City MI
83 0.26 Michael Sinclair, Northport MI
|