Total masterpoints: 6887.87 earned by 705 players.
Total attendance: 1169 tables.
1 105.61 Vernon Evans, Redfield SD
2 105.61 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
3 105.61 Monte Evans, Redfield SD
4 105.61 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
5 97.80 Toby White, Des Moines IA
6 97.80 Richard Newell, West Des Moines IA
7 90.32 Ronald DeHarpporte, Edina MN
8 90.32 Peg Waller, Edina MN
9 89.72 Terry Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN
10 71.58 David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON
11 71.58 Cliff Campbell, Thunder Bay ON
12 68.80 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
13 68.80 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
14 67.49 Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA
15 67.49 Suzanne Cederborg, Visalia CA
16 67.49 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
17 67.49 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
18 59.79 Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN
19 59.72 John Koch, Saint Cloud MN
20 59.72 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
21 59.43 Kathy Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN
22 58.59 Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN
23 58.59 Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN
24 55.77 Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo
25 55.77 Ayako Miyakuni, Tokyo
26 53.60 Paul Meerschaert, Long Lake MN
27 52.73 Roland Laframboise, Thunder Bay ON
28 52.73 Don Domansky, Thunder Bay ON
29 52.14 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
30 51.20 Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN
31 50.59 Robert Schachter, Eden Prairie MN
32 49.36 Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN
33 49.36 Morgan Johnstone, Minneapolis MN
34 47.90 Barry Purrington, Eagan MN
35 47.85 Joseph Rice, Winchester KY
36 47.60 Joseph Koester, Brooklyn Park MN
37 46.74 Darryl Legassie, Milton NH
38 45.21 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
39 44.57 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
40 44.57 Kerry Brothers, Mesa AZ
41 43.95 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
42 40.52 Thomas Smith, Plymouth MN
43 40.52 Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN
44 39.56 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
45 38.51 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
46 38.28 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
47 36.79 Chuck Cummins, Minneapolis MN
48 36.34 Erwin Heisler, Minneapolis MN
49 36.30 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
50 35.98 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
51 35.98 David Koble, Bartlesville OK
52 35.16 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
53 35.04 Michael Cassel, Roseville MN
54 34.91 Larry Uttley, Duluth MN
55 34.30 Scott Hiller, Naples FL
56 32.43 Warren Nelson, Cloquet MN
57 31.21 Raymond Smith, Plymouth MN
58 30.35 Dave Hoffman, Melbourne FL
59 30.29 Tom Grue, Big Lake MN
60 29.76 Linda Gruesner, Hopkins MN
61 29.65 Ken Gee, Regina SK
62 29.65 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
63 28.87 Richard Nordeng, Waunakee WI
64 28.87 Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI
65 28.42 Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN
66 26.68 Beverly Smith, Plymouth MN
67 26.56 George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
68 25.01 Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN
69 23.93 Jack Bleet, Minnetonka MN
70 23.22 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
71 23.17 Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN
72 22.60 Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN
73 22.47 Marylou Doerrie, Coon Rapids MN
74 21.94 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
75 21.94 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
76 21.73 William Drake, Minnetonka MN
77 21.73 John Crouch, Minneapolis MN
78 21.70 Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN
79 21.70 Andrew Caranicas, Saint Paul MN
80 21.24 Steven Solem, Vale SD
81 21.24 Byron Solem, Flandreau SD
82 20.97 Gerald Burdeski, Moorhead MN
83 20.93 Mary McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
84 20.17 Paul Nesvig, Inver Grove MN
85 20.04 Sharon Christenson, Edina MN
86 19.81 Vern Swing, Minneapolis MN
87 19.60 Shirley Richardson, Saint Joseph MN
88 19.60 Scott Richardson, Saint Joseph MN
89 19.60 James Schnepf, Avon MN
90 19.60 Connie Nelson, Avon MN
91 19.53 Brian Crossley, Eagan MN
92 19.47 Ann House, Eden Prairie MN
93 19.42 Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN
94 19.21 Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN
95 19.19 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
96 19.10 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
97 18.79 Sandy Nelson, Minneapolis MN
98 18.67 Bill Heyer, Medford MN
99 18.40 William Voedisch, Marine MN
100 18.30 Nicky Bredeson, Minneapolis MN
101 18.12 Nannette O'Reilly, Urbandale IA
102 18.12 Jonann Noftsger, Des Moines IA
103 17.57 Sandy Fisher, Long Lake MN
104 17.20 Michele Grindal, Minneapolis MN
105 17.20 Mary Sass, Apple Valley MN
106 17.20 Keith Thompson, Saint Paul MN
107 16.78 Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN
108 15.65 Richard Cottle, Saint Paul MN
109 15.55 Mary Doyle, Lincoln NE
110 14.61 Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN
111 14.54 Jeffrey Walker, Eagan MN
112 14.53 Michael Orsted, Stillwater MN
113 14.53 Carl Hartness, Plymouth MN
114 14.50 Daniel Thompson, Egan SD
115 14.46 William Boline, Minneapolis MN
116 14.35 Linda Brammer, Minneapolis MN
117 14.35 Barb Zipoy, Bloomington MN
118 14.31 Darlene Anderson, New Brighton MN
119 14.22 Robert Boudreau, Edina MN
120 13.74 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN
121 13.74 Del Swanson, Apple Valley MN
122 13.72 Curt Kristensen, Duluth MN
123 13.55 Shelly Husebo, Eden Prairie MN
124 13.55 James Essex, St Louis Park MN
125 13.46 Frank Knier, Fargo ND
126 13.41 Polly Schoning, Wichita KS
127 13.20 Phillip Cummins, Coralville IA
128 13.20 Karen Cummins, Coralville IA
129 13.14 Kurt Zhang, Grand Forks ND
130 13.06 Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS
131 13.06 Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO
132 13.05 Dan Knier, Waite Park MN
133 12.83 Louis Tesler, Prior Lake MN
134 12.56 Rosella Vanek, Gardner ND
135 12.48 Marshall Blizzard, Minneapolis MN
136 12.48 Arnold Fockler, Rochester MN
137 12.47 Rebecca Joseph, West Des Moines IA
138 12.47 Denise Dornbier, Adel IA
139 11.96 Joan Pickard, Saint Cloud MN
140 11.96 Charlene Thul, Saint Cloud MN
141 11.95 Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN
142 11.90 Ted Peck, La Crosse WI
143 11.90 Joseph Toce, La Crosse WI
144 11.67 Stan Fuhrmann, Madison WI
145 11.31 Sheri French, Pine Island MN
146 11.25 Betty Triliegi, Richfield MN
147 11.20 Tom Estenson, Oak Ridge TN
148 11.15 Gretchen Grey, Eden Prairie MN
149 11.14 Rick Gavin, Eagon MN
150 11.14 Maury Fjestad, The Villages FL
151 11.14 Douglas Vene, The Villages FL
152 11.11 Robert Sandahl, Okoboji IA
153 11.10 Lynne Castoldi, La Quinta CA
154 11.10 Hazelann Lucht, Prior Lake MN
155 11.09 Sherri Browne, Roseville MN
156 11.05 Tom Buttweiler, Saint Cloud MN
157 11.05 Beverly Berg, Lake Wales FL
158 11.00 Maureen Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
159 10.97 Alice Goetz, Saint Paul MN
160 10.70 Tom Juntunen, Minneapolis MN
161 10.66 Dean Montgomery, Bloomington MN
162 10.45 Genny Rice, Rochester MN
163 10.39 Kay Provine, Saint Paul MN
164 10.39 Ann Rozema, Roseville MN
165 10.28 Jim Wattenbarger, Kansas City MO
166 10.09 Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS
167 10.09 David Glenn, Eagan MN
168 10.07 Mary Lemmons, Saint Paul MN
169 10.04 James LaFave, Minneapolis MN
170 9.99 Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
171 9.99 Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN
172 9.89 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
173 9.89 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
174 9.74 Joseph Browan, Maplewood MN
175 9.71 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
176 9.64 Larry Huiras, New Brighton MN
177 9.64 John Allen, Oakdale MN
178 9.54 Jay Olson, Saint Paul MN
179 9.42 Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO
180 9.38 Matthew Duffy, Minneapolis MN
181 9.35 Martha Ginzl, Estero FL
182 9.32 Mary Meinecke, Stillwater MN
183 9.32 David Kruter, Saint Paul MN
184 9.31 Jane Trahms, Eden Prairie MN
185 9.28 Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD
186 9.27 Minna Lou Mercer, Elkhorn NE
187 9.27 Deana Liddy, Omaha NE
188 9.17 Mark McGree, Bloomington MN
189 9.16 Grant Duffrin, Roseville MN
190 9.01 Maura Nash, Eau Claire WI
191 9.00 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
192 8.98 John Dunstan, Bloomington MN
193 8.85 Robin Wasko, Sioux Falls SD
194 8.85 Joanne Skunberg, Sioux Falls SD
195 8.82 Michael Saeger, Saint Paul MN
196 8.82 Michael Kiernan, West Fargo ND
197 8.82 Maureen Kiernan, West Fargo ND
198 8.78 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
199 8.69 Brian Hardy, Sioux Falls SD
200 8.62 Paula Gondek, Mendota Heights MN
201 8.61 James Ashley, Burnsville MN
202 8.52 Larry Johnson, Minneapolis MN
203 8.52 Jeff Dziuk, Saint Paul MN
204 8.50 Bruce Thomas, Hamel MN
205 8.39 Nancy Glenn, Eagan MN
206 8.29 Patrick Finley, Minneapolis MN
207 8.09 Deborah Ridenour, Eau Claire WI
208 8.08 Phyllis Anderson, Minneapolis MN
209 8.08 Pat Burrows, Rochester MN
210 8.04 Scott Eller, Minneapolis MN
211 8.04 Joseph Dixon, Minneapolis MN
212 7.97 Lloyd Arntsen, Minneapolis MN
213 7.88 Peter Wityk, Des Moines IA
214 7.77 Thomas Utter, Mendota Heights MN
215 7.60 Marc Ashton, Edina MN
216 7.53 Sharon Maris, Spirit Lake IA
217 7.53 Marion McDonald, Spirit Lake IA
218 7.35 Andrew Roe, Saint Paul MN
219 7.25 Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN
220 7.22 Beverly Meyer, Minneapolis MN
221 7.16 Judy Niesing, De Pere WI
222 7.14 Thomas Kiemen, Cottage Grove MN
223 7.14 Richard Day, Shoreview MN
224 7.14 Megan Murphy, Saint Paul MN
225 7.13 Cindy Moat, Lakeville MN
226 7.00 Larry McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
227 6.95 David Goodrie, Plymouth MN
228 6.94 Kurt Schaeffer, Lakeville MN
229 6.94 Iva Nelson, Wabasha MN
230 6.94 Becky Hamilton, Wabasha MN
231 6.85 Richard Hennen, Minneapolis MN
232 6.82 Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN
233 6.69 Gloria Georger, Rochester MN
234 6.68 Susan Servais, Bellevue WA
235 6.67 Sandra Stevens, Charlotte NC
236 6.62 Joseph Ambrose, Inver Grove MN
237 6.58 Harold Fellerman, Maple Grove MN
238 6.55 Alexis Campbell, Stillwater MN
239 6.50 John Miller, Stillwater MN
240 6.43 William Schmidt, Rochester MN
241 6.43 Ed Prosser, Rochester MN
242 6.41 William Stoltzmann, Plymouth MN
243 6.41 Al LaTendresse, Osseo MN
244 6.40 John Doty, Greenwood MN
245 6.20 Peter Bock, Minong WI
246 6.18 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
247 6.16 Pamela Burkley, Saint Paul MN
248 6.15 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
249 6.07 D Kielty, Minneapolis MN
250 6.06 David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN
251 6.01 Thomas Flanders, Cedar Rapids IA
252 6.01 Mary Lou Long, St Louis Park MN
253 6.01 Janee Oleson, Evansdale IA
254 5.93 Gregory Deweese, Prior Lake MN
255 5.91 Susan Knauss, Rockville MN
256 5.91 Roger Knauss, Rockville MN
257 5.88 Thomas Kite, Eau Claire WI
258 5.88 Carol Buhlman, Eau Galle WI
259 5.84 Mary Stern, Minneapolis MN
260 5.84 Gary Stern, Minneapolis MN
261 5.80 Magnus Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
262 5.69 John Stansbury, The Villages FL
263 5.63 Nora Walker, Minneapolis MN
264 5.59 Reid Shaw, Wayzata MN
265 5.56 Carol Ann Paulson, Minneapolis MN
266 5.54 Roni Faber, Bloomington MN
267 5.54 Mayo Hart, Minnetonka MN
268 5.47 Karen Siegfried, Duluth MN
269 5.47 Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
270 5.47 Carrie Kaplan, Hudson WI
271 5.47 Betty Santa, Duluth MN
272 5.45 Gregory Anderson, Eden Prairie MN
273 5.44 Mary Staahl, Fargo ND
274 5.44 Marlene Kettler, Maple Grove MN
275 5.44 Ellen Eid, Plymouth MN
276 5.44 Barbara Johnson, Fargo ND
277 5.43 John Schlundt, Eden Prairie MN
278 5.42 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
279 5.38 Michael Salscheider, Rochester MN
280 5.38 Joyce Lewis, Rochester MN
281 5.34 Patricia Myser, Mendota Heights MN
282 5.32 Sid Parham, Rochester MN
283 5.32 David Collins, Fridley MN
284 5.30 Cathy Ross, La Quinta CA
285 5.30 Carol Ross, Saint Cloud MN
286 5.29 Sara Bowe, Apple Valley MN
287 5.22 John Scheafer, Sioux Falls SD
288 5.20 Deborah Weiss, Minneapolis MN
289 5.12 Kathy Beranek, Mishicot WI
290 5.12 Janet Welk, Green Bay WI
291 5.12 Dianne Carr, Duluth MN
292 5.11 Virginia Marr, Fargo ND
293 5.11 Susan Stephens, Audubon MN
294 5.08 Diane Fansler, Edina MN
295 5.06 Marguerite Cowles, Edina MN
296 4.92 Jack Huie, Minneapolis MN
297 4.88 Steven Seiler, Duluth MN
298 4.87 Susan Diamond, Hopkins MN
299 4.87 Paula Cohen, Edina MN
300 4.82 Vinton Geistfeld, Eden Prairie MN
301 4.81 Bonnie Sipkins, Minneapolis MN
302 4.81 Bob Buck, Blaine MN
303 4.80 Marlys Olson, Coon Rapids MN
304 4.80 Marcia Figus, Shoreview MN
305 4.78 Andrew Lyman, Minnetonka MN
306 4.77 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
307 4.77 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
308 4.72 Mary Funk, Wabasha MN
309 4.72 Marie Nelson, Rochester MN
310 4.72 Jennifer Paulsrud, Fargo ND
311 4.71 Julia Douglas, Suamico WI
312 4.65 Nathan Pike, Lake City MN
313 4.65 Florian Lauer, Saint Paul MN
314 4.65 Ann Van Ryn, Rochester MN
315 4.60 William Anderson, De Pere WI
316 4.59 Mary Ann Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA
317 4.59 Jane Curtis, Clear Lake MN
318 4.59 James Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA
319 4.58 Angela Minto, Apple Valley MN
320 4.55 Jane Schoening, Edina MN
321 4.53 Michael Curran, Maple Grove MN
322 4.51 Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
323 4.45 Thomas Grigoleit, Rochester MN
324 4.43 Jack Conway, Lincoln NE
325 4.43 Anne Beaurivage, Lincoln NE
326 4.40 Carol Bosch, Edina MN
327 4.37 Judith Knutson, Saint Cloud MN
328 4.36 Stan Jurgensen, St Louis Park MN
329 4.31 Kay Halverson, Fargo ND
330 4.31 Elizaberh Lyngstad, Fargo ND
331 4.26 Christine Greenberg, Byron MN
332 4.22 William Eldredge, Saint Paul MN
333 4.21 Susan West, Golden Valley MN
334 4.16 Gary Rowland, Golden Valley MN
335 4.11 Rick Mattson, Eagan MN
336 4.11 Jerry Johnson, Eagan MN
337 4.10 Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN
338 4.09 Wayne Reynolds, Clearwater MN
339 4.09 Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN
340 4.07 Richard Aldrich, Johnston IA
341 4.07 Iola Aldrich, Johnston IA
342 4.03 Roark Johnson, Edina MN
343 4.03 Patti Huiras, New Brighton MN
344 4.03 Jon Martin, Fargo ND
345 3.95 Mary Susan Guerard, Thunder Bay ON
346 3.95 Judy Frasca, Thunder Bay ON
347 3.93 Lois Head, Saint Cloud MN
348 3.93 Charles Head, Saint Cloud MN
349 3.88 Dawn Lyste, Grand Forks ND
350 3.88 Daniel Lyste, Grand Forks ND
351 3.86 Penny Reuben, Lakeville MN
352 3.86 Lois Manninen, Lakeville MN
353 3.85 Tom Owens, Woodbury MN
354 3.85 Fay Debellis, North Oaks MN
355 3.85 Bernice Blaske, Brooklyn Park MN
356 3.76 Paski Paskaradevan, Newport MN
357 3.76 Mary Helen Gill, Long Lake MN
358 3.76 Lynn Vettel, Plymouth MN
359 3.68 Vicky Lantz, West Bend WI
360 3.68 Clyde Lantz, West Bend WI
361 3.66 Susan Crockett, Edina MN
362 3.65 Sherry Hansen, Minneapolis MN
363 3.64 Allen Walburn, Shoreview MN
364 3.62 Ronald Niesing, De Pere WI
365 3.61 Mary Shaw, Fargo ND
366 3.51 Judy Hammond, Woodbury MN
367 3.51 Janet Williams, Saint Paul MN
368 3.49 Sophia Maymudes, Seattle WA
369 3.45 Jim Larsen, Mound MN
370 3.43 Mary Labernik, Saint Cloud MN
371 3.43 Elizabeth Anderson, De Pere WI
372 3.43 Amy Roske, Saint Cloud MN
373 3.40 Jan Masterson, The Villages FL
374 3.39 Sandra Lyons, Bloomington MN
375 3.39 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
376 3.39 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
377 3.35 Trude Harmon, Saint Paul MN
378 3.32 Paul Froeschl, Saint Paul MN
379 3.31 Ronald Smith, Burnsville MN
380 3.31 Gerald Houlder, Shakopee MN
381 3.28 Rosie O Loughlin, Minneapolis MN
382 3.28 Karen Patek, Richfield MN
383 3.28 Clyde Johnson, Duluth MN
384 3.27 Michael Doty, Shorewood MN
385 3.26 Lucki Bolstad, Minneapolis MN
386 3.26 Christi Bolstad, Minneapolis MN
387 3.23 Nancy Wilson, Urbandale IA
388 3.23 Elaine Olson, Pleasant Hill IA
389 3.22 Phillip Pechek, Duluth MN
390 3.22 Elise Pechek, Duluth MN
391 3.19 James Peterson, Edina MN
392 3.18 Mary Rogers, Edina MN
393 3.16 Wayne Leebaw, Minneapolis MN
394 3.16 K Welander, Golden Valley MN
395 3.16 Gary Knippenberg, Golden Valley MN
396 3.13 Cass Weil, Minneapolis MN
397 3.12 Laurie Kramer, Minneapolis MN
398 3.09 Randi Hogan, Minnetonka MN
399 3.03 Peggy Opatz, Bloomington MN
400 3.03 George Holmquist, Minneapolis MN
401 3.03 Avis Von Eschen, Bloomington MN
402 3.01 Mark Lasoff, Minneapolis MN
403 3.01 David Trevor, Bloomington MN
404 3.00 John Minton, Roseville MN
405 2.95 Thomas Scruggs, Berkeley CA
406 2.95 Jackson Wahl, Minneapolis MN
407 2.93 Doug Hubbard, Saint Paul MN
408 2.91 Gregory Nastrom, Saint Cloud MN
409 2.91 Darlene Nastrom, Saint Cloud MN
410 2.88 Morris Eaton, Wayzata MN
411 2.88 Marcia Eaton, Wayzata MN
412 2.86 Roger Plumb, Plymouth MN
413 2.86 Alice Plumb, Plymouth MN
414 2.84 Sharon Young, Plymouth MN
415 2.84 Cynthia Schield, Prescott WI
416 2.84 Anne Schaeffer, Lakeville MN
417 2.82 Thomas Remick, Bloomington MN
418 2.74 Liz Lin, Cincinnati OH
419 2.73 Rod Halvorson, Saint Paul MN
420 2.73 Kathryn Callahan, Clive IA
421 2.72 Doug Gwost, Aiken SC
422 2.72 David Gustafson, Stillwater MN
423 2.69 Mary Bolen, La Crosse WI
424 2.69 Marla Engbloom, La Crosse WI
425 2.68 Norrie Thomas, Wayzata MN
426 2.68 James Gabrielson, Hanover MN
427 2.68 Arlene Davis, Minnetonka MN
428 2.65 Juanita Burke, Wayzata MN
429 2.63 John Kappler, Shoreview MN
430 2.62 Elaine Prebonich, New Brighton MN
431 2.62 Deborah Watson, Minneapolis MN
432 2.61 Nell Lance, Alexandria VA
433 2.61 Ken Schenk, Saint Paul MN
434 2.60 Mary Haag, Shoreview MN
435 2.58 Thomas Botten, Prior Lake MN
436 2.58 Joyce Johnson, New Prague MN
437 2.56 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
438 2.55 Layne Vinje, Rochester MN
439 2.55 Barbara Wijdicks, Rochester MN
440 2.54 Carl Birnberg, Rancho Mirage CA
441 2.49 Tom Sneed, Plymouth MN
442 2.46 Patricia Smith, Hudson WI
443 2.45 Shelle Litterer, Plymouth MN
444 2.45 Mary McDougall, Eau Claire WI
445 2.45 James Daughton, Plymouth MN
446 2.45 Carol Goode, Edina MN
447 2.44 Mary Seymour, Bloomington MN
448 2.40 Norma Gordon, Shoreview MN
449 2.40 Keith Gordon, Shoreview MN
450 2.37 Richard Plaisance, Eden Prairie MN
451 2.36 Janice O'Keefe, Saint Paul MN
452 2.33 Linda Enrooth, Saint Paul MN
453 2.30 Maureen Petrucci, Long Lake MN
454 2.30 Gary Petrucci, Long Lake MN
455 2.29 Jeanine Hall, Cottage Grove MN
456 2.29 Betty Salber, Saint Paul MN
457 2.28 Theresa Wurst, Scottsdale AZ
458 2.28 Paul Wurst, Scottsdale AZ
459 2.27 Jill Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
460 2.27 J Michael Petersen, Edina MN
461 2.27 Donald McKush, Prior Lake MN
462 2.27 Belinda Caspari, Bloomington MN
463 2.24 Carol Lowe, Richfield MN
464 2.21 Nivin MacMillan, Wayzata MN
465 2.21 Mary Duffy, Minneapolis MN
466 2.20 Pamela Leese, Edina MN
467 2.20 John Sierk, Minneapolis MN
468 2.17 Tom Malterer, Duluth MN
469 2.14 Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN
470 2.14 Pat Hooper, Richfield MN
471 2.14 Jean Sanford, Saint Paul MN
472 2.14 Claudia Henry, Pasadena CA
473 2.09 Donna Griffin, Duluth MN
474 2.09 David Griffin, Duluth MN
475 2.09 Bill Seifert, Minneapolis MN
476 2.07 Valerie Broughton, Minneapolis MN
477 2.02 Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN
478 2.01 Jeffrey Boitnott, Hanover NH
479 2.01 Allie Clark, Wayzata MN
480 2.01 Alina Maki, Rye NY
481 1.98 Linda Brown, Missoula MT
482 1.98 Karen Tipton, Gassville AR
483 1.98 J Miles Douglas, Minneapolis MN
484 1.98 Bob Awde Jr, Plymouth MN
485 1.96 Shirley Billigmeier, Long Lake MN
486 1.96 Ruth Pope, Minnetonka MN
487 1.96 Ruth Michaelson, Shoreview MN
488 1.96 Nancy Wentzel, Eden Prairie MN
489 1.96 Nancy Olsen, Eden Prairie MN
490 1.96 Nancy Meeden, Saint Paul MN
491 1.96 Glen Meeden, Saint Paul MN
492 1.94 Myrna Oettinger, Lakeville MN
493 1.94 Marian Plummer, Minneapolis MN
494 1.94 Janet Stiehm, Savage MN
495 1.93 Michael Haag, Shoreview MN
496 1.92 Latha Iyer, Eden Prairie MN
497 1.91 Barrie Borger, Fishers IN
498 1.91 Ann Borger, Fishers IN
499 1.87 Neil Arnold, Mendota Heights MN
500 1.87 Dennis Leese, Edina MN
501 1.86 Cynthia Musser, Winnebago IL
502 1.84 Ginger Cook, Saint Paul MN
503 1.84 Cheryl Puls, Hudson WI
504 1.82 Rolf Paulson, Grand Forks ND
505 1.82 Mark Siegel, Grand Forks ND
506 1.81 Earl Conner, Woodbury MN
507 1.80 Robert Schutt, Des Moines IA
508 1.80 Judy Erickson, Dallas Center IA
509 1.80 David Bryant, Lakeville MN
510 1.77 David Peroceschi, Stillwater MN
511 1.75 Victoria Jacobson, Oakdale MN
512 1.75 Margie Robinson, White Bear Lake MN
513 1.75 Alexandra Muller, Minnetonka MN
514 1.73 Margaret Getman, Saint Paul MN
515 1.71 Carl Adamec, Minneapolis MN
516 1.70 Linda Rosedahl, Hopkins MN
517 1.70 David Rosedahl, Hopkins MN
518 1.70 Carol Picard, Saint Paul MN
519 1.69 Ruth Brunelle, St Louis Park MN
520 1.68 Roman Rommelfanger, Manitowoc WI
521 1.68 Joan Kilger, Park Falls WI
522 1.67 Gerald Hoag, Minneapolis MN
523 1.65 Julianne Holt, Edina MN
524 1.63 Vicky Smith, Minnetonka MN
525 1.63 Mary Jo Lochan, St Louis Park MN
526 1.63 Darlene Folger, Coon Rapids MN
527 1.62 Barbara Qualey, Oakdale MN
528 1.57 Scott Lisbon, Saint Cloud MN
529 1.57 Joe Lisbon, Saint Cloud MN
530 1.56 John Corley, Burnsville MN
531 1.56 James Muecke, Eden Prairie MN
532 1.56 Jack Murray, Eden Prairie MN
533 1.55 Jennifer Peterson, Golden Valley MN
534 1.55 Elliot Eskin, Edina MN
535 1.53 June Lamb Kmiecik, Rochester MN
536 1.53 Craig Carrison, Apple Valley MN
537 1.51 Jim Spensley, Minneapolis MN
538 1.50 Rex Thomas, Mount Pleasant IA
539 1.50 Eleanor Thomas, Mount Pleasant IA
540 1.49 Virginia Hughes, Saint Paul MN
541 1.49 Thomas Beckey, Edina MN
542 1.49 Shirley Evans, Northfield MN
543 1.49 Donna Paulsen, Northfield MN
544 1.48 Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA
545 1.45 Susan Flaherty, Saint Paul MN
546 1.45 Margaret Kinney, Wayzata MN
547 1.42 Patti Teik-Schadow, Minneapolis MN
548 1.42 Karin Hansen, Sun Lakes AZ
549 1.40 Thomas Prin, Edina MN
550 1.40 Terence Florin, Bloomington MN
551 1.38 Ruth Gottwaldt, Pequot Lakes MN
552 1.38 Janet Quaife, Saint Paul MN
553 1.38 Grace Pridal-Peters, Peoria AZ
554 1.36 Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN
555 1.33 Margaret Krueger, Bloomington MN
556 1.33 Bonita Hjerpe, Bloomington MN
557 1.31 Jesse Crane, Woodbury MN
558 1.31 Jeffrey Brauchle, Minneapolis MN
559 1.28 Thomas Stone, Duluth MN
560 1.28 Janet Stone, Duluth MN
561 1.28 Ernest Godfread, Bismarck ND
562 1.28 Dee Gunsch, Bismarck ND
563 1.26 Rodney Ludwig, Rochert MN
564 1.26 Richard Wright, Minneapolis MN
565 1.26 Diane Wright, Minneapolis MN
566 1.26 David Neiman, Minneapolis MN
567 1.26 Carol Mahoney, Rochester MN
568 1.26 Audrey Weikle, Hopkins MN
569 1.25 Ross Anderson, Woodbury MN
570 1.25 Chris Westermeyer, Falcon Heights MN
571 1.24 Jim Bernard, Golden Valley MN
572 1.23 Pat Kotten, Battle Lake MN
573 1.23 Michael Kotten, Battle Lake MN
574 1.23 Mary Vik, Saint Paul MN
575 1.23 Joanne Lutter, Rochester MN
576 1.23 Alice Ernster, Chatfield MN
577 1.22 William Crise, Milwaukee WI
578 1.22 Melissa West, Minneapolis MN
579 1.22 Jane Crise, Milwaukee WI
580 1.21 Maryanne Conter, Saint Paul MN
581 1.20 Carol Hieb, New Hope MN
582 1.19 Rita Mills, Little Canada MN
583 1.16 Adele Brellenthin, Edina MN
584 1.14 Vivian Kania, Rosemount MN
585 1.14 Robert Bonine, Mendota Heights MN
586 1.14 Miriam Larson, Minneapolis MN
587 1.13 Terese McCall, Eau Claire WI
588 1.13 Mary Clare Huelsmann, Stillwater MN
589 1.13 David McCall, Eau Claire WI
590 1.12 Marylou Schauls, Stillwater MN
591 1.12 Douglas Johnson, Stillwater MN
592 1.10 Kathleen Buraglio, Oakdale MN
593 1.05 William Anderson, River Falls WI
594 1.04 Donald Stanger, Northfield MN
595 1.04 David Finholt, Northfield MN
596 1.03 John Bumbalough, Henderson MN
597 1.03 Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN
598 1.03 Diana Hunke, Golden Valley MN
599 1.02 Steven Bleet, Minnetonka MN
600 1.02 Phyllis Houlson, Roseville MN
601 1.02 Douglas Bolstorff, Eagan MN
602 1.02 Dallas Burns, Eden Prairie MN
603 1.00 Hai-Sheng Wu, Evansville IN
604 0.96 B Iyer, Eden Prairie MN
605 0.96 Ann Coates, Chaska MN
606 0.95 Kay Peterson, Stillwater MN
607 0.95 Dennis Whelpley, Mahtomedi MN
608 0.93 Jan Jansen, Stillwater MN
609 0.92 Susan Schomburg, Eau Claire WI
610 0.92 Janice Hartness, Plymouth MN
611 0.92 Ann Sweeney, Saint Paul MN
612 0.91 Mary Kay Johnson, Savage MN
613 0.86 Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN
614 0.86 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO
615 0.84 Susan Nielsen, Saint Cloud MN
616 0.84 Paraleen Pew, Rochester MN
617 0.84 Jan Gembol, Clear Lake MN
618 0.84 Charlotte Moses, Minneapolis MN
619 0.84 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
620 0.83 Ying Peng, Austin TX
621 0.78 Mark Winter, Edina MN
622 0.77 Valerie McGrath, Wabasha MN
623 0.77 Stan Sitzmann, Pleasanton CA
624 0.77 Pushpa Prakash, Rochester MN
625 0.77 Judith Argue, Rochester MN
626 0.77 Janet Bohan, Minneapolis MN
627 0.77 Douglas Ogren, Saint Paul MN
628 0.77 David Newhall, Mahtomedi MN
629 0.77 Colleen Stacey, Zumbro Falls MN
630 0.77 Charlotte Boyles, Minneapolis MN
631 0.76 Edward Korbel, Eden Prairie MN
632 0.76 Carolyn Korbel, Eden Prairie MN
633 0.76 Brenda Johnson, Bismarck ND
634 0.76 Barb Lennington, Bismarck ND
635 0.75 Patricia Montain, Coon Rapids MN
636 0.75 Karen Thelen, Minneapolis MN
637 0.74 Pamela Mowery, Woodbury MN
638 0.73 Mary Pokonosky, Excelsior MN
639 0.73 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
640 0.72 Thomas Hinck, St Croix Falls WI
641 0.72 Nancy Fennessey, Plymouth MN
642 0.72 Larry Kinney, Fridley MN
643 0.71 Molly Lusk, Apple Valley MN
644 0.71 Edna Lusk, Apple Valley MN
645 0.70 Susan Olson, Northfield MN
646 0.70 Stephanie Steele, Saint Paul MN
647 0.70 Sandra Brasch, Fargo ND
648 0.70 S Welsh, Stillwater MN
649 0.70 Mary Jacobus, Red Wing MN
650 0.70 Kimberly Ann Fernelius, Edina MN
651 0.70 Gary Mulcahy, Pine Springs MN
652 0.70 Duane Brasch, Fargo ND
653 0.70 Craig Bridge, Woodbury MN
654 0.70 Anthony Zanko, Stillwater MN
655 0.69 Sandra Cole, Bethel MN
656 0.69 Kathy Kay Dahle, Coon Rapids MN
657 0.69 Carol Hagelee, Bloomington MN
658 0.69 Allen Sames, Bloomington MN
659 0.67 Michael Neren, Mendota Heights MN
660 0.67 Ed Bader, Plymouth MN
661 0.66 Woodbury Andrews, Minneapolis MN
662 0.66 Cynthia Andrews, Minneapolis MN
663 0.64 Lamese McDowell, Mahtomedi MN
664 0.64 Joyce Piper, Woodbury MN
665 0.64 Ginny Holder, Lake Elmo MN
666 0.64 Elizabeth Miller, Minneapolis MN
667 0.62 Linda Hopkins, Plymouth MN
668 0.62 Allison Gaasedelen, Edina MN
669 0.61 Wayne Pinsonneault, Saint Paul MN
670 0.61 Sarah Kern, Edina MN
671 0.61 Rolf Hubmayr,
672 0.61 Betty Moynagh, Crosslake MN
673 0.59 Sharon Horgan, Maplewood MN
674 0.57 Dyanne Kerr, Lakeway TX
675 0.57 Cheryl Martin, Saint Louis MN
676 0.56 Richard Peterson, Green Valley AZ
677 0.55 Leslie Nelson, Bloomington MN
678 0.54 Ann Peterson, Saint Paul MN
679 0.53 Nancy Winter, Edina MN
680 0.53 Elaine Birgin, The Villages FL
681 0.53 Denise D'Aurora, Edina MN
682 0.50 William Swenson, Cedar Rapids IA
683 0.50 Robert McKean, Edina MN
684 0.50 Holly Eastman, Edina MN
685 0.49 Helen Knight, Eau Claire WI
686 0.49 Frances Price, Eau Claire WI
687 0.44 Peter Solberg, Roseville MN
688 0.44 Joyce Solberg, Roseville MN
689 0.44 John Hougen, Edina MN
690 0.44 Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN
691 0.44 Dianne Brown, Minneapolis MN
692 0.44 Amy Howells, Lakeville MN
693 0.42 Margaret Rich, Saint Paul MN
694 0.42 Elaine Hassinger, White Bear Lake MN
695 0.41 Evie Walters, Plymouth MN
696 0.39 Robert Meiches, Minnetonka MN
697 0.39 Martha Duckert, Minneapolis MN
698 0.39 Larry Wheeler, Eden Prairie MN
699 0.36 Brian Weikle, Robbinsdale MN
700 0.33 Margaret Keyes, Edina MN
701 0.32 Jean Witz, Rochester MN
702 0.32 David Witz, Miami Beach FL
703 0.30 Carol Butchert, Mendota Heights MN
704 0.27 McNeil Seymour, Bloomington MN
705 0.27 Joseph Gendron, Mendota Heights MN
|