EMBA Spring Sectional

Watertown, MA
Apr 06-08, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Eve Dual Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
4.24
1
1
Don Liu, North Andover MA; John Yin, Cambridge MA69.64%
3.18
2

Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA; Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA69.05%
5.65
3

Michael Feeney, Cambridge MA; Mary Jo Feeney, Jamaica Plain MA61.01%
2.09
4/5

Marshall Williams, Pawtucket RI; Perry Miller, Cambridge MA59.23%
0.81
4/5

Paul Durda - Saul Franklin, Needham MA59.23%
1.13
2
David Poole - William Finch, Wayland MA55.06%
2.09
3
Kenneth Wong, Newton MA; Keith Marcotte, Boston MA52.68%
0.70
4
Ann Gruber, Woburn MA; Jill Dimitrief, Boston MA46.13%

Fri Eve Dual Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
6.42
1

Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA; Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA60.42%
5.65
2
1
Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA; George Gardos, Sharon MA60.12%
3.61
3
2
Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA; Ethan Wood, Dover MA54.76%
2.71
4

Nataly Goldin - Vitaly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA53.87%
3.18
5
3
Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI; Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI53.57%
4.24
4/5
Robert Gervis - Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA51.79%
2.09
4/5
Louis DiOrio - Megan Diorio, Providence RI51.79%

Fri Eve Dual Pairs(T) - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.65
1
1

George Gardos, Sharon MA; Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA; Michael Feeney, Cambridge MA; Mary Jo Feeney, Jamaica Plain MA17.50
4.24
2
2
1
Robert Gervis - Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA; Don Liu, North Andover MA; John Yin, Cambridge MA15.50
3.18
3
3
2
Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA; Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA; Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI; Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI14.50
2.09
4/5


William Braucher - Ann Braucher, Billerica MA; Keith Marcotte, Boston MA; Kenneth Wong, Newton MA13.50
2.09
4/5
4

Marshall Williams, Pawtucket RI; Perry Miller, Cambridge MA; Louis DiOrio - Megan Diorio, Providence RI13.50

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 76 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.58
1


Rick Binder, Waltham MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA65.78%
13.19
2
1
1
Chang Liu, Cambridge MA; Yin Yichen, Boston MA63.63%
9.89
3


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Barbara Murphy, Newton MA62.22%
7.42
4


James Streisand, Wayland MA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA62.16%
5.56
5


Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA62.10%
4.17
6


Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA61.76%
3.13
7


Natalie Bassil - Marina Polestra, Boston MA59.50%
2.35
8


Maxim Siline - Xiaoqian Liu, Hudson MA59.45%
2.57
9


Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA; Darryl Legassie, Milton NH58.94%
3.58
10
2
2
Marek Kawka - Maria Kawka, Bolton MA58.88%
2.68
11
3

Sally K Matthews - Marley Cedrone, Norwood MA58.77%
1.85
12


Stuart Whittle - Saul Agranoff, Waltham MA58.20%
2.01
13
4
3
Harry Marsh, Waltham MA; Michael Stevens, Burlington MA57.81%
1.51
14
5

Otto Kaes, Saugus MA; Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA57.58%
1.37
15
6
4
Gary Peterson, Marlborough MA; Ann Johnson, Framingham MA57.47%
1.10
16


Michael Schrage, Chestnut Hill MA; Paul Wacks, Peabody MA56.17%
1.28
17


Ann Braucher, Billerica MA; John Rudy, Lexington MA55.83%
1.03

5
Nathalie Tabor, Brookline MA; Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA54.24%
0.88

6
Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA; Ariela Verter, Somerville MA53.62%

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.78
1


Ellen Brown - Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA63.03%
2.09
2


Allen Barber, Andover MA; Howard Abrams, Cambridge MA63.01%
1.56
3


Viswanath Khaitan, Wellesley MA; Henry Shulman, Newton MA58.76%
1.17
4


John Aiken, Fillerica MA; Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA58.74%
1.89
5
1

Gordon Lane, Seabrook NH; Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH56.91%
1.42
6
2

Sandra Jodice - Margaret Crist, Foxboro MA56.78%
1.06
3

Charles McWilliams, Wellesley MA; Susan Grieb, Bedford MA55.84%
1.46
4
1
Florine Schoen, Natick MA; Carol Levin, Framingham MA55.30%
1.10
5
2
Terence Buckley, Bedford MA; Carolyn Bitetti, Belmont MA53.72%
0.82
6
3
Ronald Filosa, Melrose MA; Wendy Etkind, Watertown MA53.09%
0.62

4
Mitchell Blaustein - Hollie Blaustein, Canton MA48.06%
0.46

5
Robert Steinbach - Rosemary Thomsen, Newton MA47.24%

Sat Morn 49er Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1
1
1
Judith Usen, Lexington MA; Claire Baima, Waltham MA65.28%
2.05
2
2
2
Don Ross, Newton MA; Rosemary Waterman, Wellesley MA64.82%
1.54
3
3

Katherine Sears, Somerville MA; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT63.03%
1.15
4
4

Chris Demayo, Melrose MA; Maureen Swink, Gloucester MA62.23%
0.86
5


Mary Flynn - Margaret Butteriss, Quincy MA61.31%
0.72
6


Susan Whitney - Pete Fleurant, Arlington MA59.52%
0.87
5
3
Evelina Kolchinsky - Philippe Bey, Boston MA58.13%
0.44
6

Janice Berns, Needham MA; Lisa Black, Framingham MA57.44%
0.65

4
Julie Foster - Laurie Levine, Newton MA54.44%
0.49

5
Patricia Buntin, Dedham MA; Thomas Ludlow, Sharon MA54.43%
0.52

6
Jeffrey Silver, Pasadena CA; Olivia Halsted, Marblehead MA51.92%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 28.5 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.00
1
1
1
Yin Yichen, Boston MA; Chang Liu, Cambridge MA64.12%
8.25
2


Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA62.53%
6.19
3
2

Melissa Sloan - Howard Sloan, New York NY60.39%
4.64
4


Rick Binder, Waltham MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA60.25%
3.48
5


Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Nancy Taicher, Sharon MA59.65%
2.86
6
3
2
Matt Muir - Eva Muir, Nashua NH59.35%
1.96
7


Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; James Streisand, Wayland MA58.92%
2.00
8


Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA58.61%
1.70
9
4

James Musumeci, Weston MA; Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH58.27%
1.93
10


Jori Grossack, Waban MA; Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA57.87%
1.38
11


Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA; George Gardos, Sharon MA56.72%
1.49
5
3
Timothy Walker, Boxford MA; Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA55.10%
1.12
6
4
Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA; Peter Griff, Randolph MA53.80%
1.34

5
Harry Marsh, Waltham MA; Michael Stevens, Burlington MA53.79%
0.99

6
Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA; Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA53.49%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1


Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA; Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA63.28%
1.55
2


Todd Kerekes - Patricia Kerekes, Manchester NH62.10%
1.61
3
1
1
Katherine Sears, Somerville MA; Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT59.96%
1.21
4
2
2
Mitchell Blaustein - Hollie Blaustein, Canton MA59.07%
0.91
5
3

Michael Mickelsen, Waltham MA; Susan Flint, Watertown MA54.32%
0.52
6


Ellen Brown - Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA54.05%
0.68
4

Sandra Jodice - Margaret Crist, Foxboro MA52.80%
0.53
5

Alan Aaron, Ashland MA; Mary Flynn, Quincy MA50.43%

Sun A/X Swiss - 13 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.30
1

Zachary Grossack - Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA85.00
10.73
2

Maxim Siline - Xiaoqian Liu, Hudson MA; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA81.00
7.04
3/4

Nathan Glasser - Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; Daniel AlbertRozenberg, Cambridge MA; Donald Caplin, Waltham MA70.00
7.04
3/4

Melody Bi, Ashland MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA; William Braucher, Billerica MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA70.00
4.43
5/6

Laurence Lebowitz, Boston MA; Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA65.00
6.67
5/6
1
Mark Throop - Eric Throop, Framingham MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; James Jones Jr, Jamaica Plain MA65.00
5.00
2
Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA; Dawei Qi, Framingham MA; Qingyan Yu, Andover MA; Jian Song, Bridgewater MA61.00

Sun B/C/D Swiss - 23 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.35
1
1
1
Marla Slusky, Somerville MA; David Roe, Cambridge MA; Oosman Bashir, New Haven CT; Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA97.00
4.76
2
2

Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH; David Gardner - Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA; James Musumeci, Weston MA96.00
3.57
3
3
2
Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA; Rachel Morton, Stoughton MA; Wendy Jarrett, Lexington MA; Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA93.00
2.68
4
4

Robert Gervis - Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA; Thomas Shake, Waltham MA; Ronald Klein, Southborough MA87.00
2.12
5
5
3
Michael Feeney, Cambridge MA; Mary Jo Feeney, Jamaica Plain MA; Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA; Trey Hyer, Boston MA86.00
1.81
6


Paul Harris, Waltham MA; Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA; B L (Tink) Tysor, Grantham NH; Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA81.00
1.22

4
Matt Muir - Eva Muir, Nashua NH; Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA; Darryl Tremelling, Ashland MA78.00

Sun 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.32
1

Viswanath Khaitan, Wellesley MA; Henry Shulman, Newton MA; Sandy Smith, Watertown MA; Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA67.00
0.99
2
1
Carolyn Bitetti - Leighton York Jr, Belmont MA; Craig Weeks, Lexington MA; Terence Buckley, Bedford MA41.00

 


Total masterpoints: 886.52 earned by 327 players.
Total attendance:  210 tables.

   1  29.26 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
   2  29.26 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
   3  24.19 Yin Yichen, Boston MA
   4  24.19 Chang Liu, Cambridge MA
   5  20.23 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
   6  19.85 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
   7  15.30 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
   8  15.03 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
   9  14.30 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
  10  13.81 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
  11  13.65 Xiaoqian Liu, Hudson MA
  12  13.65 Maxim Siline, Hudson MA
  13  11.26 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
  14  11.26 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
  15  10.73 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
  16  10.73 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
  17  10.20 Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA
  18   9.38 James Streisand, Wayland MA
  19   9.13 William Braucher, Billerica MA
  20   8.01 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
  21   7.91 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
  22   7.77 Michael Feeney, Cambridge MA
  23   7.77 Mary Jo Feeney, Jamaica Plain MA
  24   7.04 Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA
  25   7.04 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
  26   7.04 Melody Bi, Ashland MA
  27   7.04 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
  28   7.04 Daniel AlbertRozenberg, Cambridge MA
  29   7.04 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
  30   7.03 George Gardos, Sharon MA
  31   6.92 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
  32   6.92 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
  33   6.67 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
  34   6.67 James Jones Jr, Jamaica Plain MA
  35   6.67 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
  36   6.46 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
  37   6.46 James Musumeci, Weston MA
  38   6.42 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
  39   6.35 Oosman Bashir, New Haven CT
  40   6.35 Marla Slusky, Somerville MA
  41   6.35 Jonathan Baumel, Kennett Square PA
  42   6.35 David Roe, Cambridge MA
  43   6.19 Melissa Sloan, New York NY
  44   6.19 Howard Sloan, New York NY
  45   5.65 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
  46   5.55 Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA
  47   5.00 Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA
  48   5.00 Qingyan Yu, Andover MA
  49   5.00 Jian Song, Bridgewater MA
  50   5.00 Dawei Qi, Framingham MA
  51   4.90 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
  52   4.90 Darryl Legassie, Milton NH
  53   4.78 Don Liu, North Andover MA
  54   4.76 Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA
  55   4.76 David Gardner, Watertown MA
  56   4.43 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
  57   4.43 Laurence Lebowitz, Boston MA
  58   4.40 Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA
  59   4.32 Ethan Wood, Dover MA
  60   4.24 John Yin, Cambridge MA
  61   4.12 Maria Kawka, Bolton MA
  62   4.12 Marek Kawka, Bolton MA
  63   4.08 Matt Muir, Nashua NH
  64   4.08 Eva Muir, Nashua NH
  65   4.02 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
  66   3.90 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
  67   3.90 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
  68   3.62 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
  69   3.57 Wendy Jarrett, Lexington MA
  70   3.57 Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA
  71   3.57 Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA
  72   3.57 Rachel Morton, Stoughton MA
  73   3.50 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
  74   3.50 Marley Cedrone, Norwood MA
  75   3.48 Nancy Taicher, Sharon MA
  76   3.43 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
  77   3.37 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
  78   3.35 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
  79   3.35 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
  80   3.30 Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA
  81   3.30 Ellen Brown, Newton MA
  82   3.15 Phyllis Hartford, Stamford CT
  83   3.15 Katherine Sears, Somerville MA
  84   3.13 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
  85   3.13 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
  86   3.01 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
  87   3.01 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
  88   2.96 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
  89   2.88 Viswanath Khaitan, Wellesley MA
  90   2.88 Henry Shulman, Newton MA
  91   2.83 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
  92   2.81 Marshall Williams, Pawtucket RI
  93   2.73 Judith Usen, Lexington MA
  94   2.73 Claire Baima, Waltham MA
  95   2.71 Vitaly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
  96   2.71 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
  97   2.68 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
  98   2.68 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
  99   2.63 Howard Abrams, Cambridge MA
 100   2.63 Allen Barber, Andover MA
 101   2.46 William Nason, Andover MA
 102   2.37 Robins Jacob, Malden MA
 103   2.37 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
 104   2.33 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
 105   2.33 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
 106   2.12 Trey Hyer, Boston MA
 107   2.10 Sandra Jodice, Foxboro MA
 108   2.10 Margaret Crist, Foxboro MA
 109   2.09 Terence Buckley, Bedford MA
 110   2.09 Perry Miller, Cambridge MA
 111   2.09 Megan Diorio, Providence RI
 112   2.09 Louis DiOrio, Providence RI
 113   2.09 Kenneth Wong, Newton MA
 114   2.09 Keith Marcotte, Boston MA
 115   2.09 Carolyn Bitetti, Belmont MA
 116   2.06 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
 117   2.06 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
 118   2.05 Rosemary Waterman, Wellesley MA
 119   2.05 Don Ross, Newton MA
 120   1.98 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
 121   1.98 Gordon Lane, Seabrook NH
 122   1.94 Keith Kimball, Nashua NH
 123   1.93 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
 124   1.85 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
 125   1.85 Saul Agranoff, Waltham MA
 126   1.83 Mitchell Blaustein, Canton MA
 127   1.83 Hollie Blaustein, Canton MA
 128   1.81 B L (Tink) Tysor, Grantham NH
 129   1.81 Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA
 130   1.72 Anita Taylor, Natick MA
 131   1.65 Todd Kerekes, Manchester NH
 132   1.65 Patricia Kerekes, Manchester NH
 133   1.65 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
 134   1.51 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
 135   1.51 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
 136   1.49 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
 137   1.49 Robert Stearns, Jamaica Plain MA
 138   1.49 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
 139   1.49 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
 140   1.46 Florine Schoen, Natick MA
 141   1.46 Carol Levin, Framingham MA
 142   1.40 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
 143   1.39 Mary Flynn, Quincy MA
 144   1.38 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
 145   1.37 Gary Peterson, Marlborough MA
 146   1.37 Ann Johnson, Framingham MA
 147   1.34 Christiane Corcelle, Arlington MA
 148   1.32 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
 149   1.32 Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA
 150   1.28 John Rudy, Lexington MA
 151   1.28 Jim Overly, Cambridge MA
 152   1.27 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
 153   1.27 John Aiken, Fillerica MA
 154   1.26 Ronald Briggs, Billerica MA
 155   1.24 Ronald Williams, Wellesley MA
 156   1.24 Pamela Jerskey, Wellesley MA
 157   1.22 Darryl Tremelling, Ashland MA
 158   1.15 Maureen Swink, Gloucester MA
 159   1.15 Chris Demayo, Melrose MA
 160   1.14 Paul Kelly, West Newbury MA
 161   1.14 John Flynn, Haverhill MA
 162   1.13 William Finch, Wayland MA
 163   1.13 David Poole, Wayland MA
 164   1.12 Peter Griff, Randolph MA
 165   1.12 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
 166   1.10 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
 167   1.10 Michael Schrage, Chestnut Hill MA
 168   1.06 Susan Grieb, Bedford MA
 169   1.06 Charles McWilliams, Wellesley MA
 170   1.03 Tom Seder, Belmont MA
 171   1.03 Nathalie Tabor, Brookline MA
 172   1.03 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
 173   1.01 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
 174   1.00 Victor King, Hartford CT
 175   1.00 Anand Lele, Westbourgh MA
 176   0.99 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
 177   0.99 Leighton York Jr, Belmont MA
 178   0.99 Craig Weeks, Lexington MA
 179   0.99 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
 180   0.97 Ann Gruber, Woburn MA
 181   0.91 Susan Flint, Watertown MA
 182   0.91 Michael Mickelsen, Waltham MA
 183   0.88 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
 184   0.88 Ariela Verter, Somerville MA
 185   0.87 Philippe Bey, Boston MA
 186   0.87 Evelina Kolchinsky, Boston MA
 187   0.87 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
 188   0.86 Margaret Butteriss, Quincy MA
 189   0.82 Wendy Etkind, Watertown MA
 190   0.82 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
 191   0.82 Ronald Filosa, Melrose MA
 192   0.82 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
 193   0.82 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
 194   0.82 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
 195   0.82 Charles McLain III, Boston MA
 196   0.81 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
 197   0.81 Robert Leese, Amherst NH
 198   0.81 Robert Baum, Natick MA
 199   0.81 Paul Durda, Needham MA
 200   0.81 David Aronson, Brookline MA
 201   0.80 Michael Nader, Windsor CT
 202   0.80 Joseph Peled, West Hartford CT
 203   0.76 Kevin Mayew, Brookline MA
 204   0.73 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
 205   0.72 William Everson, Lynnfield MA
 206   0.72 Walter Driscoll III, Cambridge MA
 207   0.72 Susan Whitney, Arlington MA
 208   0.72 Susan Roome, Burlington MA
 209   0.72 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
 210   0.72 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
 211   0.72 Pete Fleurant, Arlington MA
 212   0.72 Neil Dugas, Cambridge MA
 213   0.72 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
 214   0.72 Marguerite Gousie, Pawtucket RI
 215   0.72 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
 216   0.72 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
 217   0.72 Christina Ahrens Roberts, Arlington MA
 218   0.72 Carol Rubin, Newton MA
 219   0.72 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
 220   0.72 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
 221   0.71 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
 222   0.71 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
 223   0.70 Jill Dimitrief, Boston MA
 224   0.67 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
 225   0.67 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
 226   0.65 Laurie Levine, Newton MA
 227   0.65 Julie Foster, Newton MA
 228   0.54 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
 229   0.54 Susan Lincoln, Boxford MA
 230   0.54 Skip Page, Rye NH
 231   0.54 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
 232   0.54 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
 233   0.54 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
 234   0.54 Martin Arnold, Milford CT
 235   0.54 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
 236   0.54 Lotika Paintal, Boston MA
 237   0.54 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
 238   0.54 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
 239   0.54 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
 240   0.54 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
 241   0.54 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
 242   0.54 Connie Chabot, Haverhill MA
 243   0.54 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
 244   0.53 Alan Aaron, Ashland MA
 245   0.52 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
 246   0.52 Olivia Halsted, Marblehead MA
 247   0.52 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
 248   0.52 Jeffrey Silver, Pasadena CA
 249   0.51 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
 250   0.50 Sylvia Sutton-Heath, Marlborough MA
 251   0.50 Patricia Barrett, Needham MA
 252   0.50 Michael Suvalle, Framingham MA
 253   0.50 Michael Glazerman, Newton MA
 254   0.50 Linda Dixon, Lexington MA
 255   0.50 Leigh Denny, Boston MA
 256   0.50 Judy Sandler, Chestnut Hill MA
 257   0.50 Jean Purser, Concord MA
 258   0.50 Frances Burford, Roslindale MA
 259   0.50 Elliot Entin, Lexington MA
 260   0.50 Ellen Suvalle, Framingham MA
 261   0.50 Deborah Jesurum, Weston MA
 262   0.50 Christi Williamson, Sudbury MA
 263   0.50 Carole Aronson, Chestnut Hill MA
 264   0.50 Ashley Rooney, Lexington MA
 265   0.50 Alexander Jesurum, Weston MA
 266   0.49 Thomas Ludlow, Sharon MA
 267   0.49 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
 268   0.49 Patricia Buntin, Dedham MA
 269   0.49 Mary Lu Klum, Hollis NH
 270   0.49 Jovanna Danagoulian, Brookline MA
 271   0.47 Janice Wexler, Manchester MA
 272   0.47 Gayle Kekeisen, Beverly MA
 273   0.46 Rosemary Thomsen, Newton MA
 274   0.46 Robert Steinbach, Newton MA
 275   0.45 Mollie Leibowitz Rabin, New York NY
 276   0.45 Bridget Moynihan, Saint Paul MN
 277   0.44 Lisa Black, Framingham MA
 278   0.44 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
 279   0.44 Janice Berns, Needham MA
 280   0.44 James Osten, Lexington MA
 281   0.42 Walter Fey, Arlington MA
 282   0.42 David Wray, Walpole MA
 283   0.41 Rosanne Catarius, Roslindale MA
 284   0.41 Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA
 285   0.41 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
 286   0.41 David Sullivan, The Villages FL
 287   0.41 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
 288   0.41 Barbara Glazerman, Newton MA
 289   0.41 Aline Sullivan, Cambridge MA
 290   0.37 Brian McKeon, Lexington MA
 291   0.37 Anna McKeon, Lexington MA
 292   0.36 William Shrader, Stow MA
 293   0.36 Tracy Burlock, Newton MA
 294   0.36 Sheila Ryan, Florence MA
 295   0.36 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
 296   0.36 Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA
 297   0.36 Maxine Goldberg, Boston MA
 298   0.36 Liz Bishop, Carlisle MA
 299   0.36 Lance Davidow, Lexington MA
 300   0.36 Jan Nettler, Florence MA
 301   0.36 James Nowill, Florence MA
 302   0.36 Ivor Kaklins, Brookline MA
 303   0.36 Inge Schuele, West Hartford CT
 304   0.36 Eve Rowell, Wellesley MA
 305   0.36 Don Goldberg, Boston MA
 306   0.36 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
 307   0.36 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
 308   0.36 Cynthia Provost, Lincoln MA
 309   0.36 Carole Biewener, Watertown MA
 310   0.36 Alice Shearer, Northampton MA
 311   0.34 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
 312   0.34 Janis Weilheimer, Newton MA
 313   0.27 Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA
 314   0.20 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
 315   0.20 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
 316   0.20 Lee Anne Thurman, Marblehead MA
 317   0.20 Kathryn Whalen, Chestnut Hill MA
 318   0.20 Frank Jenkins, Sherborn MA
 319   0.20 Deborah Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
 320   0.20 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
 321   0.20 Beth Jenkins, Sherborn MA
 322   0.10 Ruth Hopkinson, Waltham MA
 323   0.10 Patricia Phelan, Wellesley MA
 324   0.10 Patricia Hawkins, Chestnut Hill MA
 325   0.10 Karen Faulkner, West Roxbury MA
 326   0.09 Carolyn Furber, York ME
 327   0.09 Carol Poirier, South Berwick ME