Total masterpoints: 665.76 earned by 188 players.
1 23.02 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
2 23.02 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
3 20.70 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
4 18.61 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
5 17.90 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
6 17.44 Michael Drozhinskiy, Solon OH
7 12.39 Susan Stark, Pepper Pike OH
8 12.39 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
9 10.78 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
10 10.78 Doug Snyder, Shaker Heights OH
11 10.22 Chet Jain, Willoughby Hill OH
12 10.18 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
13 9.80 Stan Dub, Shaker Heights OH
14 9.68 Wayne Heritage, North Olmsted OH
15 9.68 Jim Breckel, Rocky River OH
16 8.78 Andrew Halpern, Chagrin Falls OH
17 8.57 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
18 7.78 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
19 7.64 Jake Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
20 7.57 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
21 7.44 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
22 7.35 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
23 7.34 Philip MacFarlane, Cleveland OH
24 7.34 Donna Largent, Cleveland OH
25 7.15 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
26 6.81 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
27 6.49 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
28 6.02 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
29 5.91 Sue Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
30 5.91 James Knirsch, Chagrin Falls OH
31 5.73 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
32 5.73 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
33 5.68 Ronald Lew, Cleveland OH
34 5.66 Warren Norris, Cleveland OH
35 5.66 Tamera Norris, Cleveland OH
36 5.36 Nick Fotinos, Lyndhurst OH
37 5.30 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
38 5.30 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
39 5.24 Peter Miller, Shaker Heights OH
40 5.24 Bonnie Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
41 5.17 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
42 5.05 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
43 4.95 Kitty Curto, N Ridgeville OH
44 4.78 George Paidas, Medina OH
45 4.74 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
46 4.74 Gregory Bruhn, South Russell OH
47 4.55 Robert Williams, Fairview Park OH
48 4.45 Oscar Saffold, Orlando FL
49 4.45 Harvey Bernstein, Mayfield Hgts OH
50 4.38 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
51 4.38 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
52 4.27 Jacquelyn Fuller, Medina OH
53 4.22 W Thomas Stahl, Vermilion OH
54 4.16 Frances Mulkins, N Ridgeville OH
55 3.99 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
56 3.99 Bette Jo Walgren, Massillon OH
57 3.84 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
58 3.84 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
59 3.84 Michael Gilbert, Westlake OH
60 3.84 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
61 3.84 Charles Scholl, Cleveland OH
62 3.84 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
63 3.82 Shirin Nakhooda, Rocky River OH
64 3.82 Husein Nakhooda, Rocky River OH
65 3.76 Ten-Huei Guo, Lagrange OH
66 3.76 Chi-Ming Lee, Strongsville OH
67 3.61 Linda Singleton, Richmond Hgts OH
68 3.61 Ann Daum, Beachwood OH
69 3.44 Douglas Henderson, Rocky River OH
70 3.44 Donna Turek, Strongsville OH
71 3.36 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
72 3.36 Mark Niemi, Lakewood OH
73 3.20 Steve Griffin, Wooster OH
74 3.20 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
75 3.18 Phillip Brewer, Medina OH
76 3.18 Bruce Cahoon, Akron OH
77 3.12 Laura Palascak, Rocky River OH
78 2.95 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hgts OH
79 2.77 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
80 2.77 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
81 2.54 Donald Rop, Chagrin Falls OH
82 2.52 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
83 2.52 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
84 2.52 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
85 2.48 James Kenney, Middleburg Hts OH
86 2.48 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
87 2.42 Stephen Smith, Lorain OH
88 2.42 Gail Smith, Lorain OH
89 2.39 Vione Eckert, Rocky River OH
90 2.39 Tom Raufus, Independence OH
91 2.39 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
92 2.36 Steven Wolotsky, Lakewood OH
93 2.36 Alex McCrea, Shaker Heights OH
94 2.33 Sally Hotchkiss, Westlake OH
95 2.19 Kevin Phipps, Akron OH
96 2.19 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
97 2.08 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
98 2.08 Steve Garfunkel, Chagrin Falls OH
99 2.00 William Polley, Akron OH
100 2.00 Olivia Gates, Cleveland Hgts OH
101 1.89 Jo-Ann Fekete, N Ridgeville OH
102 1.86 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
103 1.86 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
104 1.80 Gary Montain, Westlake OH
105 1.79 Tommie Ruehr, Cleveland OH
106 1.79 Linda Harper, Chagrin Falls OH
107 1.79 Joan Fountain, Shaker Heights OH
108 1.79 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
109 1.79 Adrienne Meyer, Wickliffe OH
110 1.76 David Norris, Rocky River OH
111 1.52 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
112 1.52 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
113 1.50 Maria Missits, Shaker Heights OH
114 1.34 Florence Carter, Cleveland OH
115 1.33 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
116 1.23 Kathryn Garrity, Zionsville IN
117 1.23 Franklin Powers, Youngstown OH
118 1.23 Edward Gough, Poland OH
119 1.23 Alan Frantz, Oberlin OH
120 1.20 Claire Hayes, Brecksville OH
121 1.16 Sharon Taylor, Bratenahl OH
122 1.16 Melanie Gura, Hudson OH
123 1.16 Marion Marshall, Cleveland OH
124 1.16 Diane Chapman, Cleveland OH
125 1.11 Felisa Anthony, Solon OH
126 1.09 Jeanette Bolognia, North Royalton OH
127 1.08 Patti Pinkerton, Aurora OH
128 1.06 Sushil Steve Suri, Chagrin Falls OH
129 0.97 Chris Murphy, North Canton OH
130 0.93 Alper Buldum, Solon OH
131 0.90 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
132 0.90 Fred Eberlin, Cleveland OH
133 0.90 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
134 0.88 John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH
135 0.87 William Issa, Shaker Heights OH
136 0.87 Robert Dykes, Lakewood OH
137 0.87 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Cleveland OH
138 0.87 Peggy Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
139 0.87 Paula Madvid, Chagrin Falls OH
140 0.87 Madeleine Obrock, Shaker Heights OH
141 0.87 John Watts, North Olmsted OH
142 0.87 Janet Tentinger, Youngstown OH
143 0.87 Inez Heal, Girard OH
144 0.87 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
145 0.87 Elayne Glueck, Cleveland OH
146 0.87 Donna Deniro, Poland OH
147 0.87 Dianne Martin, Warren OH
148 0.87 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
149 0.87 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
150 0.87 Carol Gray, Beachwood OH
151 0.87 Beverly Ganim, Solon OH
152 0.87 Arthur Obrock, Shaker Heights OH
153 0.86 Lynda Gillinov, Boca Raton FL
154 0.80 Kent Furst, Cleveland OH
155 0.80 Jeffrey Weiss, Novelty OH
156 0.79 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
157 0.79 Donald Southam, Willoughby OH
158 0.73 T Stahl, Fremont OH
159 0.73 Shailesh Nanavati, Westlake OH
160 0.73 Robert Urmanic, Elyria OH
161 0.73 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
162 0.73 Harsha Nanavati, Westlake OH
163 0.71 William Grant, Cleveland OH
164 0.71 Charleen Drotning, Mayfield Hgts OH
165 0.64 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
166 0.64 Ellie Sanow, Westlake OH
167 0.60 Ken Johnson, Akron OH
168 0.58 Sharon Robertson, Beachwood OH
169 0.58 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
170 0.58 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
171 0.58 Patricia Petruzzi, Independence OH
172 0.58 Linda McGuire, Elyria OH
173 0.58 Kevin Robertson, Beachwood OH
174 0.58 Joan Wilson, Bratenahl OH
175 0.58 James McGuire, Elyria OH
176 0.58 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
177 0.56 Richard Kalo, Avon Lake OH
178 0.56 Richard Kaiser, Solon OH
179 0.56 Lynne Macleod, Lyndhurst OH
180 0.56 Jean Klinkenberg, Medina OH
181 0.56 Arleen Kalo, Avon Lake OH
182 0.55 Mady Kaiser, Solon OH
183 0.53 Mary Spooner, Fairlawn OH
184 0.53 John Viola, N Ridgeville OH
185 0.44 Charlotte Guggenheim, Beachwood OH
186 0.44 C. Daniel Sommer, Independence OH
187 0.39 Gary Collins, Mentor OH
188 0.39 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
|