Total masterpoints: 510.60 earned by 125 players.
Total attendance: 131 tables.
1 18.01 Wendy Krause, Markham ON
2 16.93 Peggy Neubeck, Lynn Haven FL
3 16.19 Arnold Krause, Markham ON
4 16.07 Jeannine Law, Panama City FL
5 13.24 Sue Boyer, Lynn Haven FL
6 13.24 Pam Ramirez, Panama City FL
7 12.33 Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
8 12.33 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
9 12.23 Susan Urich, Shawnee Mission KS
10 12.23 Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS
11 11.36 Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY
12 10.90 Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA
13 10.90 David Meyer, Scranton PA
14 10.71 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
15 10.52 Charles Bradford Jr, Columbus GA
16 10.42 Menlyn Gallaghen, Ellijay GA
17 10.42 John Lightfoot, Southampton ON
18 10.12 Lyn Stevens, Peterborough ON
19 9.78 Thomas Smith, Plymouth MN
20 9.78 Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN
21 8.75 Ron Gerhardt, Bismarck ND
22 8.75 Joyce Gerhardt, Bismarck ND
23 8.71 Kathy Falkenstern, Ponte Vedra FL
24 8.30 Birte Ayer, Peterborough ON
25 6.89 Jim Urich, Shawnee Mission KS
26 6.89 Jan Omley, Niceville FL
27 6.38 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
28 6.23 Nelda Fraser, Lynn Haven FL
29 6.00 Pearle Bishop, Lynn Haven FL
30 5.78 Charlene Richardson, Moorefield ON
31 5.62 Lynn Sturch, Hastings ON
32 5.62 Gary Sturch, Hastings ON
33 5.54 Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY
34 5.54 Dominic Decastro, Whitesboro NY
35 5.40 Judith Sites, Lynn Haven FL
36 5.33 Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Beach FL
37 5.33 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
38 5.21 Roger Fischer, Chesterfield MO
39 5.21 Leigh Fischer, Chesterfield MO
40 4.64 Patricia Fisher, Panama City FL
41 4.44 Judy Oglesby, Panama City FL
42 4.44 Jimmie Miller, Panama City FL
43 4.43 Phillip Yorston, Abiquiu NM
44 4.26 Stan Amstutz, Hummelstown PA
45 4.04 Mollyann Wert, Parker FL
46 3.84 Ann Canterbery, Panama City FL
47 3.66 Susan King, Bloomington IN
48 3.66 Stephen King, Bloomington IN
49 3.28 Marvinette Dennis, Panama City FL
50 2.94 Vera Lansing, Lynn Haven FL
51 2.81 Ranny Cauthen, Dothan AL
52 2.81 Martha Cauthen, Dothan AL
53 2.65 Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO
54 2.65 Barbara Azzam, Chesterfield MO
55 2.64 Linda Brunner, Panama City FL
56 2.53 Bunny Brogdon, Port Saint Joe FL
57 2.48 Ronald Fennell, Panama City FL
58 2.46 Jane Bradford, Columbus GA
59 2.44 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
60 2.44 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
61 2.29 Jeff Payne, Graceville FL
62 2.29 James Gunderson, Daleville AL
63 2.23 Jane Stark, Lynn Haven FL
64 2.08 Edward Thomasson, Panama City Bch FL
65 1.83 Phyllis Dailey, Destin FL
66 1.83 Keith Johnson, Destin FL
67 1.82 Mike Houchard, Gahanna OH
68 1.82 Linda Houchard, Gahanna OH
69 1.73 Linda Hodges, Dothan AL
70 1.73 Elaine Yost, Dothan AL
71 1.65 Nancy Nash, Lynn Haven FL
72 1.65 Jack Harvey, Panama City FL
73 1.62 Mary Schilling, Panama City FL
74 1.62 Gil Wilson, Elliot Lake ON
75 1.59 Jimmy Judkins, Tallahassee FL
76 1.59 Jim Lyle, Tallahassee FL
77 1.47 Marlene Warzecha, Brutus MI
78 1.47 John Warzecha, Brutus MI
79 1.44 Ruth Anderson, Manteno IL
80 1.44 Robert Anderson, Manteno IL
81 1.31 Sandi Rachal, Centerville OH
82 1.31 James Rachal, Centerville OH
83 1.25 Sharon Koster, Blue Ash OH
84 1.24 Julie Macdonald, Summerside PE
85 1.24 Bob Hill, Ottawa ON
86 1.20 Michael Sandblom, Onaping ON
87 1.18 Pamela Schwikert, Lexington Park MD
88 1.18 Don Schwikert, Lexington Park MD
89 1.17 Mary Gilbertson, Tallahassee FL
90 1.17 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL
91 1.13 Robert Bloom, Miramar Beach FL
92 1.13 Lois Bloom, Miramar Beach FL
93 1.12 John Scott, Destin FL
94 1.12 Barbara Scott, Destin FL
95 1.04 Nancy Watts, Marianna FL
96 1.04 Judy Duell, Alford FL
97 0.93 Beth McArthur, Panama City FL
98 0.93 Barrie Borger, Fishers IN
99 0.93 Ann Borger, Fishers IN
100 0.90 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
101 0.90 Fernando Teson, Tallahassee FL
102 0.85 M Potter, London ON
103 0.85 Larry Simon, Panama City Bch FL
104 0.80 Barbara Fantaski, Panama City FL
105 0.78 Ron Deluca, Destin FL
106 0.78 Owen Sherwin, Franklin IN
107 0.65 Ted Gardner, Pensacola FL
108 0.63 Ernest Wagner, Panama City Bch FL
109 0.60 Viola Young, Cambridge ON
110 0.60 Libby Hutto, Marianna FL
111 0.60 Judith Harrison, Alford FL
112 0.60 John Hebbring, Waupaca WI
113 0.60 Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA
114 0.60 Betsy Elsas, Clayton GA
115 0.49 Elisabeth Mussat, Panama City FL
116 0.49 Cecilia Trusler, Panama City FL
117 0.45 Vicki Doolittle, Panama City FL
118 0.45 Jane Shepard, P C Beach FL
119 0.42 Martha Bogart, Destin FL
120 0.42 Douglas Bogart, Destin FL
121 0.34 Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL
122 0.34 Arthur Bergman, Panama City FL
123 0.32 Jackie Kendrick, Panama City FL
124 0.30 Wilbur Ledman, Panama City FL
125 0.30 Melanie Ledman, Panama City FL
|