56TH Annual Presidential

Silver Spring
Jan 04-07, 2018


Thur Morn AX Pairs
12.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
8.94
1
1
Barry Ko, Arlington VA; Steven Fox, Kensington MD62.46%
6.71
2

Steven Schatzow, Washington DC; Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA61.62%
4.40
3/4
2
Charles King, Bethesda MD; Stephen Weiner, Rockville MD56.73%
4.40
3/4

Kenneth Hopke, Annandale VA; Julian Boyce, Silver Spring MD56.73%
2.83
5
3
Terry Vann, Potomac MD; Geane Schubert, Bethesda MD56.57%
2.12
6
4
David Montague, Fort Washington MD; Norman Mitchell, Potomac MD56.40%
1.13
5
Regena Edwards, Laurel MD; Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL53.70%

Thur Mor B/C/D Pairs
17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.40
1
1

Sheila Kaplan, Washington DC; Marie Saeger, Silver Spring MD66.07%
2.55
2
2
1
Sarath Silva, Washington DC; Charles Stewart, Columbia MD64.41%
1.91
3
3
2
Pam Bacher, Vienna VA; Marcia McMahon, Bethesda MD63.69%
1.43
4


Mary Ourand, Washington DC; Michael Watts, Lanham MD62.80%
1.26
5
4

Maxine Penn - Edith Black, Potomac MD59.82%
1.33
6
5
3
Paul Mohler, Arlington VA; John Graf, Alexandria VA59.32%
1.00
6
4
Andrea Levine, Potomac MD; Peter Iannicelli, Silver Spring MD58.29%
0.75

5
Cheryl Sherman - Donna Genderson, Rockville MD57.02%
0.60

6
Robert Bajefsky, Potomac MD; Gilda Rotman, Rockville MD56.42%

Thu Eve B/C Pairs
10.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.21
1


Andrew Lipps, Mc Lean VA; Eric Branfman, Chevy Chase MD60.71%
2.48
2
1
1
Mary Ourand, Washington DC; Michael Watts, Lanham MD58.04%
1.81
3


Alfred Caponiti - Alfred Liepold, Silver Spring MD57.14%
1.63
4/5
2/3
2/3
Prem Garg, Potomac MD; Michael Kuehl, Bethesda MD56.85%
1.63
4/5
2/3
2/3
Namik Haveric, Chevy Chase MD; Mirsad Mujezinovic, Silver Spring MD56.85%
0.80
6


William Kingery Jr, Kensington MD; Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD54.46%
1.05
4

Barry Tash, Olney MD; James Wisman, Washington DC52.68%
0.87
5

Ernie Schuler, Wheaton MD; Annapurna Satpathy, Rockville MD51.49%
0.81

4
Ted Van Dyke - Franny Van Dyke, Washington DC51.19%

Thu Eve 499er Pairs
8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Carole Smith, Washington DC; Eleanor Young, Rockville MD59.95%
1.55
2
2
1
Leslie Beal Bloom, Silver Spring MD; Judy Rovner, Chevy Chase MD59.58%
1.16
3
3
2
Debra Graham, Washington DC; Jane Yasukawa, Glen Burnie MD55.70%
0.87
4
4

Karen Sandler, Washington DC; Anne Weismann, Bethesda MD53.02%
0.72
5
5
3
James Wicht, Bristol VA; Shirley Meddaugh, Germantown MD52.34%

Thu Eve A/X Pairs
15.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.54
1
1
Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA; Darryl Legassie, Milton NH61.06%
7.91
2
2
Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; James Beller, Washington DC60.47%
5.93
3
3
John McCormick, Rockville MD; Melanie Manfield, Chevy Chase MD58.06%
4.45
4

Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Reed, Arlington VA57.85%
3.33
5
4
Sven Pride, Vienna VA; David Genne, Washington DC56.16%
2.50
6

Michael Richey, Springfield VA; Clyde Kruskal, College Park MD55.97%
1.88
7

Arnie Frankel - Ted Ying, Laurel MD54.46%
1.41
8
5
Jason Meyer, Silver Spring MD; Brad Libros, Kensington MD53.92%

Washington Sectional
8.5 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.46
1
1
James Beller, Washington DC; Bob Boyd, Alexandria VA60.42%
8.60
2
2
Larry Kahn, Vienna VA; H John Edmonds, Silver Spring MD60.12%
6.45
3

Bob Kerchner, Potomac MD; Steven Schatzow, Washington DC55.95%
4.83
4

Howard Miller - Tracy Brines, Virginia Beach VA53.17%
3.63
5

Margot Hennings, Annandale VA; Barry Goulding, Scottsdale AZ52.65%
2.09
3
Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA; Albert Lauber, Washington DC52.12%
1.57
4
Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL; Regena Edwards, Laurel MD48.22%

Washington Sectional
12.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.53
1
1

Jill Benson, Bethesda MD; Michael Cooperman, Chevy Chase MD60.71%
2.65
2
2
1
Eugene Massey, Washington DC; Ted Proxmire, Bethesda MD59.94%
1.99
3
3

Robert Catlett - Pat Tyler, Silver Spring MD59.52%
1.63
4
4
2
Ken Kimball, Clifton VA; Tamara Vetter, Fairfax VA57.74%
1.22
5
5
3
Linda Meade, Bethesda MD; Joseph Lebaron, Mc Lean VA56.59%
0.84
6
6

Mary Lafferty, Silver Spring MD; Patti Anschutz, Rockville MD56.08%
1.23

4
Brian Mc Namara, Washington DC; Arthur Weiss, Brookeville MD54.93%
0.88

5
Lois Fussell - Jesse Fussell, Edgewater MD54.13%

Washington Sectional
19.5 Tables

MPs567NamesScore
3.44
1
1
1
John Graf, Alexandria VA; Paul Mohler, Arlington VA68.11%
2.58
2
2

Stephen Baldwin - Kate Baldwin, Bethesda MD62.45%
1.94
3
3

Norma Taquino, Severn MD; Susan Dipaula, Columbia MD61.31%
1.45
4


Bernard Finn - Charles Stewart, Columbia MD60.30%
0.96
5/6


Temma Kanowith - Robert Kerr, Silver Spring MD57.14%
1.17
5/6
4

Gary Scavongelli - Janice Scavongelli, Burke VA57.14%
0.98
5/6

Chris Napjus, Annapolis MD; George Napjus, Crownsville MD56.85%
0.98
5/6

Barbara Gifford, Silver Spring MD; Irene Brandt, Bethesda MD56.85%
1.31

2
Judi Ornoff - Jill Norvell, Reston VA56.25%
0.98

3
Georgia Booker, Alexandria VA; Joyce Suydam, Arlington VA52.15%
0.73

4
Sheila Blum, Chevy Chase MD; Edythe Sklar, Washington DC51.89%
0.55

5
Garrett Isacco, Mount Airy MD; Bruce Glatt, Eldersburg MD50.60%

Fri Aft A/X Pairs
9.5 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.63
1

Howard Miller - Tracy Brines, Virginia Beach VA63.59%
7.22
2

Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD61.22%
5.42
3

Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD; Brad Libros, Kensington MD57.49%
4.06
4

Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD57.09%
3.05
5

W Paul McGowan, Fredericksburg VA; Mark Tonnesen, Woodbridge VA56.13%
2.29
6

Carl Nelson, Washington DC; Eric Branfman, Chevy Chase MD53.02%
2.38
1
Jeffrey Halle - Richard Wissing, Columbia MD49.64%
1.79
2
Abigail Nichols - Suzanne Abrams, Washington DC49.02%

Fri Aft 499er Pairs
12.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Chris Napjus, Annapolis MD; George Napjus, Crownsville MD66.46%
1.89
2
2
1
Paul Mohler, Arlington VA; Alden Sherman, Oakton VA60.24%
1.42
3
3

Robert Leedom - Jacqueline Leedom, Glenwood MD58.29%
1.06
4


Bernard Finn - Charles Stewart, Columbia MD57.78%
0.87
5
4

Faye Bildman, Bethesda MD; Dolores Svec, Chevy Chase MD57.74%
0.65
6
5

Rose Hadidian - Cathy McIntyre, Silver Spring MD57.70%
0.96
6
2
Patricia Welty, Bethesda MD; Cecilia De Kanga, Silver Spring MD55.18%
0.72

3
James Wicht, Bristol VA; Shirley Meddaugh, Germantown MD51.53%

Fri Aft B/C/D Pairs
10.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.21
1
1
1
Alexander Stille - Barbara Devaney, Washington DC62.80%
2.41
2


Tanya Rodich, Gwynn Oak MD; Chuck Zurawski, Baltimore MD61.90%
1.96
3
2

Leon Masiewicki, Rockville MD; Andrea Weiswasser, Washington DC59.23%
1.47
4
3

Patrice Gordon, Silver Spring MD; Arthur Olson, Takoma Park MD54.17%
1.10
5
4

Alan Ferraro, Silver Spring MD; Thomas Comstock, Chevy Chase MD53.57%
0.87
6
5

John Gauss, Arlington VA; Barbara Teng, Bethesda MD52.98%
1.35

2
Bonnie Cohen, Washington DC; Anne Shields, Chevy Chase MD51.49%
1.01

3
Linda Meade, Bethesda MD; Joseph Lebaron, Mc Lean VA47.92%
0.76

4
Sheila Kaplan - Mary Ourand, Washington DC47.62%

Fri Eve IMP Pairs/Team(T)
14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.84
1
1

Daniela Tunsanu - Radu Tunsanu, Washington DC; Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD; Jeffrey Halle, Columbia MD61.00
3.63
2


Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA; Donna Rogall, Silver Spring MD51.00
2.72
3


Eileen Inglesby-Hought - Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD; Thomas Peters - Mary Peters, Dayton MD44.00
2.04
4
2

Howard Stevens - Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA; Helen Marek, Charlottesville VA; Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA25.00
1.53
5


Mary Tenenbaum, Rockville MD; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Clyde Kruskal, College Park MD; Lloyd Rawley, Greenbelt MD17.00
1.35
3

Alexander Gretsinger - Karen Sandler, Washington DC; Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD; Barry Ko, Arlington VA5.00
1.38

1
Brenda Egeland, Haymarket VA; Lauren Brown, Gainesville VA; Steven Fox, Kensington MD; Marc Stone, -35.00

Fri Eve IMP Pairs/Team(P)
14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Annie Schwartz - Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA44.20
0.00
2


Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD41.20
2.48
3


Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC34.40
2.89
4
1

Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD; Jeffrey Halle, Columbia MD33.40
0.00
5
2

Daniela Tunsanu - Radu Tunsanu, Washington DC26.40
0.00
6


Eileen Inglesby-Hought - Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD25.60
1.63
3

Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD; Barry Ko, Arlington VA16.20
0.00
4
1
Howard Stevens, Alexandria VA; Helen Marek, Charlottesville VA10.60
0.00
5

Mary Peters - Thomas Peters, Dayton MD3.20
1.26

2
David Dunston, Baltimore MD; Rob Weinzimer, Silver Spring MD-9.60
0.00

3
Steven Fox, Kensington MD; Marc Stone, -10.00

Fri Eve 499er Pairs
7.5 Tables

MPs531NamesScore
2.06
1
1
1
Carole Smith, Washington DC; Judy Rovner, Chevy Chase MD62.91%
1.55
2
2

Deborah Cobb, Marriottsville MD; Ed Krest, Elkridge MD61.58%
1.16
3
3

Jess Feinman, Columbia MD; Mark Valavanis, Glenwood MD59.87%
0.87
4
4

David Siegel, Silver Spring MD; Alden Sherman, Oakton VA58.21%
0.96
5
5
2
James Wicht, Bristol VA; Shirley Meddaugh, Germantown MD54.04%
0.72

3
Jacques Nacson - Lorraine Nacson, Silver Spring MD50.06%

Sat Mor A/X Pairs
18.5 Tables / Based on 73 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
22.07
1

Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD69.12%
16.55
2

Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA; Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA60.17%
12.41
3

Andrew Gofreed, La Plata MD; Steven Schatzow, Washington DC60.05%
9.31
4

Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD; Lou Reich, Wheaton MD58.33%
15.49
5
1
Rosalind Dixon - Alice Miller, Silver Spring MD57.62%
11.62
6
2
Clifford Feldman - Amanda Carter, Arlington VA57.11%
8.71
7
3
Regena Edwards, Laurel MD; Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL56.42%
2.95
8

Tracy Brines - Howard Miller, Virginia Beach VA56.37%
2.45
9

Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA; Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA55.88%
2.21
10

Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD54.28%
6.53
4
Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD; James Beller, Washington DC54.17%
4.90
5
Robert Rovner, Chevy Chase MD; Paul Block, Washington DC52.21%
3.68
6
Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD; Jane Shaw, Columbia MD50.94%

Sat Mor B/C/D Pairs
24.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.94
1
1
1
Terry Coates, Wheaton MD; John Horner, Silver Spring MD63.99%
5.21
2
2

Amy Brisson, Arlington VA; Joyce Currie, Falls Church VA61.61%
3.90
3
3

Elaine Conway, Silver Spring MD; Suzanne Floyd, Bethesda MD58.71%
2.87
4/5
4
2
Patrice Gordon, Silver Spring MD; Arthur Olson, Takoma Park MD58.33%
2.57
4/5


Leon Masiewicki - Margie Coccodrilli, Rockville MD58.33%
2.01
6
5

David Montague, Fort Washington MD; Norman Mitchell, Potomac MD58.14%
1.37
7
6

Eric Poskanzer, Vienna VA; Francesco Parisi-Presicce, Springfield VA58.03%
1.36
7

Howard Bender, Reston VA; Aaron Navarro, Silver Spring MD57.74%
2.15

3
Tamara Vetter, Fairfax VA; Ken Kimball, Clifton VA57.01%
1.62

4
Barbara Levine - Kathleen Zellmer, Bethesda MD56.44%
1.21

5
Carole Stringer, Bethesda MD; Joseph Lebaron, Mc Lean VA55.11%
1.07

6
Alexander Stille - Barbara Devaney, Washington DC54.73%

Sat Mor 499er Pairs
26.5 Tables

MPs531NamesScore
5.40
1


Bernard Finn - Charles Stewart, Columbia MD62.52%
4.46
2
1

Sharona Sapoznikow, Potomac MD; Reina Lerner, Bethesda MD60.88%
3.35
3
2

Dave Marchal, Kensington MD; Mohammed Moiduddin, Gaithersburg MD60.33%
2.51
4
3

Michael Heald, Oak Hill VA; Eva Vorndran, Great Falls VA60.30%
1.88
5
4

Donna Genderson, Rockville MD; Charla Lerman, Potomac MD59.99%
1.41
6
5

Lisa Eklund - Jim Dickson, Hanover MD58.75%
1.68
6

Jennifer Krueger, Rosedale MD; Kim Gandy, Silver Spring MD58.54%
1.98

1
Marc Zlotnik - Joan Zlotnik, Bethesda MD57.28%
1.49

2
Pamela Yood, Arlington VA; Ellen Simonoff, Fairfax Station VA54.67%
1.11

3
James Hogue, Columbia MD; Kenneth Iobst, Rockville MD52.53%
0.84

4
Gail Edie - Diane Liebman, Bethesda MD52.29%
0.63

5
Julie Anderson, Kensington MD; Bette Levin, Washington DC50.08%

Sat Morn 60/25 Strat Prs
4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.47
1
1
Stephanie Garshag, Bethesda MD; Lois Gutmann, Potomac MD65.21%
1.10
2
2
Paul Higgins - Mary Liz Higgins, Falls Church VA59.52%
0.83
3

Georgia Booker, Alexandria VA; Marjorie Goode, Rockville MD55.51%

Sat Aft A/X Pairs
18.0 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
19.25
1
1
Terry Klein, Brookeville MD; Charles Dearolf, Bethesda MD61.78%
14.44
2
2
Daniel Koch - Melanie Manfield, Chevy Chase MD60.90%
10.83
3

James Spurlin, Washington DC; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD60.51%
8.12
4

Howard Miller - Tracy Brines, Virginia Beach VA59.84%
6.09
5

Ann Lindley, Gaithersburg MD; Monique Smith, Arlington VA57.91%
4.57
6

Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA; Robert Gookin, Annandale VA57.36%
3.43
7

Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD56.70%
2.57
8

Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD56.35%
8.20
9
3
Regena Edwards, Laurel MD; Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL56.11%
6.15
4
Ellie Dorsey, Westminster MD; Christopher Kaufman, Harpers Ferry WV53.38%
4.61
5
Witold Palosz, Lutherville MD; Jeffrey Halle, Columbia MD48.56%

Sat Aft B/C/D Pairs
16.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.51
1
1

Tanya Rodich, Gwynn Oak MD; Robert Catlett, Silver Spring MD66.37%
4.13
2
2

Amy Brisson, Arlington VA; Joyce Currie, Falls Church VA58.04%
3.10
3


Leon Masiewicki - Margie Coccodrilli, Rockville MD57.44%
3.06
4
3
1
Terry Coates, Wheaton MD; John Horner, Silver Spring MD57.14%
2.30
5
4
2
Barbara Devaney - Alexander Stille, Washington DC56.95%
1.72
6
5
3
David Espo, Potomac MD; Andrea Weiswasser, Washington DC55.65%
1.29
6
4
Marlene Gross, Mc Lean VA; Rochelle Hilton, Arlington VA55.06%
0.97

5
Grace Crowder, Baltimore MD; Stuart Fogel, Laurel MD52.38%
1.29

6
Jesse Fussell - Lois Fussell, Edgewater MD52.08%

Sat Aft 499er Pairs
16.0 Tables

MPs531NamesScore
3.79
1
1

Lisa Eklund - Jim Dickson, Hanover MD59.85%
2.84
2
2

Jennifer Krueger, Rosedale MD; Kim Gandy, Silver Spring MD59.28%
1.87
3/4
3/4

John Wertman - Joia Hertz, Burke VA58.33%
1.87
3/4
3/4

Reina Lerner, Bethesda MD; Sharona Sapoznikow, Potomac MD58.33%
1.20
5
5

David Siegel, Silver Spring MD; Alden Sherman, Oakton VA56.44%
1.90
6


Stuart Horwitz - Mark Brenner, Baltimore MD55.87%
1.64
6
1
James Hogue, Columbia MD; Kenneth Iobst, Rockville MD55.11%
1.14

2
Susan Dipaula, Columbia MD; David Dunston, Baltimore MD51.70%

Sat Aft 49er Pairs
5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.53
1
1

Lorraine Nacson - Jacques Nacson, Silver Spring MD63.86%
1.15
2
2

Margaret Stouffer, Potomac MD; Judy Patterson, Washington DC56.14%
0.86
3


Georgia Booker, Alexandria VA; Marjorie Goode, Rockville MD52.61%
0.74
4
3

Anne Hastings, Arlington VA; Phillip Fraas, Alexandria VA52.50%

A/X Swiss Open/5000 Teams
14 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.48
1/2

Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Clyde Kruskal, College Park MD; Donna Rogall, Silver Spring MD83.00
13.48
1/2

Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; William Pettis, Chevy Chase MD83.00
8.66
3
1
Hailong Ao, Ashburn VA; Weizhong Bao, Herndon VA; James Heneghan, Washington DC; Barry Ko, Arlington VA74.00
6.50
4
2
Paul Block, Washington DC; James Geist, Olney MD; Michael Richey, Springfield VA; Brad Libros, Kensington MD69.00
5.13
5

Stan Schenker - David Milton, Herndon VA; Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD; Lou Reich, Wheaton MD67.00
4.58
3
David Rodney - Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA; Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC64.00

Bracket B1
8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.79
1/2
Margie Coccodrilli, Rockville MD; Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD; William Kingery Jr, Kensington MD; Janet Dence, Cabin John MD80.00
6.79
1/2
Shiang Chen - Eva Klivington, Fairfax VA; Francesco Parisi-Presicce, Springfield VA; Eric Poskanzer, Vienna VA80.00
3.82
3/4
Robert Stearns, Chevy Chase MD; William Goldman, Bethesda MD; Rosemary Shaw - Eileen Inglesby-Hought, Silver Spring MD78.00
3.82
3/4
Norman Mitchell, Potomac MD; Thomas Reckford, Washington DC; Ted Proxmire, Bethesda MD; David Montague, Fort Washington MD78.00

Bracket B2
8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.46
1
Mark Brenner, Baltimore MD; William Neumann - George Rothstein - Charles Stewart, Columbia MD102.00
4.10
2
William Mendez Jr, Alexandria VA; Bernard Klein - Jill Benson, Bethesda MD; Michael Goldman, Rockville MD94.00
3.07
3
Harry Potter - James Mosley, Herndon VA; Jennifer Fuchs, Arlington VA; Jeffrey Yutzler, Alexandria VA; Michael Corrigan - Richard Padgett, Reston VA86.00

Bracket B3 Swiss
13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.10
1
Barry Lieberman, Damascus MD; Patrice Gordon, Silver Spring MD; Robert Maman, Potomac MD; Judith Perrier, Bethesda MD99.00
3.83
2
Gary Scavongelli - Janice Scavongelli, Burke VA; Craig Pritzker, Woodbridge VA; Charles Van Horn, Dumfries VA89.00
2.51
3/4
Brian Childers, Germantown MD; Mary Baxter, Silver Spring MD; Thomas Stanley, Reston VA; Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA77.00
2.51
3/4
Johnny Marsh - Jane Marsh, Springfield VA; Robert Leedom - Jacqueline Leedom, Glenwood MD77.00
1.70
5
Alexander Stille - Barbara Devaney - Tyler Creighton - Daniel Dudis, Washington DC75.00

Sun AM 499er Swiss
3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.19
1
Faye Bildman, Bethesda MD; Dolores Svec, Chevy Chase MD; James Wicht, Bristol VA; Shirley Meddaugh, Germantown MD49.00

Sun PM 499er Swiss
3 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.19
1
George Fleeson, Mc Lean VA; Victor Weedn, Arlington VA; Elizabeth Jones, Vienna VA; James Deckant, Great Falls VA53.00