Total masterpoints: 379.62 earned by 86 players.
Total attendance: 107 tables.
1 15.85 Patricia Herrera, Mexico DF
2 15.85 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
3 15.73 Rob Rich, Laredo TX
4 15.73 Gonzalo Herrera, Naucalpan MX
5 13.77 Wendy Valentine, Crozet VA
6 13.77 Gordon Young, Pictou NS
7 13.25 Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
8 13.25 Robert McCaw, Brewster MA
9 10.89 Jorge Rosen, Alvaro Obregon DF
10 8.78 Albert Kocourek, Laredo TX
11 8.38 Enaid Savage, Guanajuato GJ
12 7.76 Raul Bouffier Jr, Sp Garzagarcia NL
13 7.76 Max Chauvet, Naucalpan MX
14 7.46 Mark Bercuvitz, Cote Saint-Luc QC
15 7.46 Judith Bercuvitz, Cote Saint-Luc QC
16 7.27 Mark Millin, Port Alberni BC
17 7.21 William Christian, Guelph ON
18 6.80 Greg Wilson, Boise ID
19 6.80 Beverly Fraser, Boise ID
20 6.57 Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Boulder CO
21 6.53 Peter Standish, San Miguel Alle GT
22 6.10 P Martel, Guadalajara MX
23 6.10 Mauricio Smid, Huixquilucan MX
24 5.96 Victor Bremson, Seattle WA
25 5.93 Lenore Shaw, San Miguel Alle GT
26 5.89 Jean Dorr, Laredo TX
27 5.80 Terry Holden, Laredo TX
28 5.60 Mary Kaufman, Rockland ME
29 5.26 Wanda Zyla, Warkworth ON
30 4.29 Margo Reese, Chicago IL
31 4.29 Joyce Gibson, Toronto ON
32 4.29 Jean Atchison, Chicago IL
33 4.01 Barry Berk, San Miguel Alle GT
34 3.98 Susan Cumming, Belair MB
35 3.98 Joan Arnold, San Miguel GT
36 3.77 Helen Rivas Rose, Sn Mgel Allende GT
37 3.75 Barbara Estabrooks, New Hamburg ON
38 3.69 Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA
39 3.64 Linda Cook, Mississauga ON
40 3.64 Kathy Hill, Mississauga ON
41 3.12 Alan Greene, Lakewood Ranch FL
42 3.02 Judith Rosenthal, Laredo TX
43 3.02 Faye Guidry, Laredo TX
44 3.02 Alan Greene,
45 3.00 Doris Feinberg, Newport RI
46 3.00 Alan Feinberg, Newport RI
47 2.73 Don Craft, New Westminster BC
48 2.58 Robert Calt, San Miguel Alle GT
49 2.58 Margaret Matin, Portland OR
50 2.58 Christie McGue, San Miguel Alle GT
51 2.54 Liz Jacobson, Laredo TX
52 2.54 Beth Rosener, Laredo TX
53 2.51 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
54 2.41 Susan Anthony, Guelph ON
55 2.41 Margot Young, Toronto ON
56 2.38 Michael Ridley, Toronto ON
57 2.20 Danielle Pilon, Ottawa ON
58 2.14 Robert Davis, Durango CO
59 2.14 Anita Davis, Durango CO
60 2.12 Marykatherin Wainwright, San Miguel De A GT
61 1.89 Phyllis Culp, Laredo TX
62 1.73 Linda McDaniel, Albuquerque NM
63 1.21 Melissa Hirsch, Laredo TX
64 1.20 Ellen Snyder, Laredo TX
65 1.15 Sherry McHarg, Laredo TX
66 1.15 Mary Seggerman, Puerto Vallarta JA
67 1.10 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
68 1.10 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
69 0.92 Mel Karp, West Vancouver BC
70 0.92 Malinda Bivings Vertiz, Sn Mgel Allende GT
71 0.89 Peter Bagg, Portland ME
72 0.89 Patricia Bagg, Portland ME
73 0.89 Carole Junas, Ottawa ON
74 0.89 Bruce Handel, Ottawa ON
75 0.68 Madeline Sharp, Carrying Place ON
76 0.68 John Sharp, Carrying Place ON
77 0.60 Robert Martel, Mexico City DF
78 0.45 Floyd Del McDaniel Sr, Albuquerque NM
79 0.45 Colleen Berk, San Miguel Alle GT
80 0.45 Beatriz Meister, San Miguel GT
81 0.45 Alan Rinder, Chagrin Falls OH
82 0.30 Jill Viuker, Larchmont NY
83 0.30 Barry Viuker, Larchmont NY
84 0.15 Ping Gee, Derby Line VT
85 0.15 Linda Fox, Austin TX
86 0.15 David Bell, Sma GT
|