Fri Aft Open Pairs
- 26.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.94 |
Alex Bresler - B E Lacy; Upper Cape BC | 65.64%
| 5.21 |
Marcia Wilkins - Jesse Stalker; Eastman Bridge Club | 65.28%
| 3.90 |
Tom Kurtz - Aggie Kurtz; Eastman Bridge Club | 64.81%
| 2.93 |
Mark Sundelin - Patricia Nye; Upper Cape BC | 63.54%
| 2.62 |
Diane Manas - Margaret Smith; Monomoy Bridge Club | 63.25%
| 1.97 |
Caroline White - Louise Thayer; Monomoy Bridge Club | 61.87%
| 1.62 |
Robert De Laar - Wendy Seymour; Upper Cape BC | 61.33%
| 1.97 |
Joe Watts - Patricia Eastman; Eastman Bridge Club | 60.91%
| 0.91 |
John Shagoury - Charles Blaisdell; Upper Cape BC | 58.02%
| 0.68 |
Jan Bent - Bim Walsh; Eastman Bridge Club | 51.62%
| 0.69 |
Yumi Hough - James Buss; Monomoy Bridge Club | 51.38%
| |
---|
Fri Aft <5 Table Pairs
- 4.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.63 |
Robert Brodeur - Peter Samsel; Pembury BC | 68.45%
| 1.73 |
Stephanie Beling - Tim Joder; Pembury BC | 54.76%
| 1.73 |
Coreen Nejame - James Kronholm; Pembury BC | 54.76%
| 0.89 |
John Castonguay - William Gindele; Pembury BC | 52.98%
| |
---|
Fri Aft Open Pairs Friday Aft Session
| Upper Cape BC Section E
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Alex Bresler - B E Lacy; Upper Cape BC | 65.64%
| Mark Sundelin - Patricia Nye; Upper Cape BC | 63.54%
| Robert De Laar - Wendy Seymour; Upper Cape BC | 61.33%
| John Shagoury - Charles Blaisdell; Upper Cape BC | 58.02%
| Madeleine Schuman - Harry Felger; Upper Cape BC | 55.52%
| |
---|
Monomoy Bridge Club Section A North-South
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Caroline White - Louise Thayer; Monomoy Bridge Club | 61.87%
| Judith Murray - Linda Bradley; Monomoy Bridge Club | 54.91%
| Rita Baudo - Lila Zale; Monomoy Bridge Club | 52.74%
| Tony Pane - Robert Magher; Monomoy Bridge Club | 50.78%
| |
---|
Monomoy Bridge Club Section A East-West
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Diane Manas - Margaret Smith; Monomoy Bridge Club | 63.25%
| Gary Sorkin - Steven Salidas; Monomoy Bridge Club | 54.93%
| Nancy Shactman - Otto Danner; Monomoy Bridge Club | 54.51%
| Yumi Hough - James Buss; Monomoy Bridge Club | 51.38%
| |
---|
Eastman Bridge Club Section A North-South
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Joe Watts - Patricia Eastman; Eastman Bridge Club | 60.91%
| Bruce Downing - Brigitte Mosenthal; Eastman Bridge Club | 58.44%
| George Wolford - Hanan Lushkov; Eastman Bridge Club | 54.94%
| Thomas Beck - Vanessa Treash; Eastman Bridge Club | 53.09%
| Alice Eberhardt - Dan Button; Eastman Bridge Club | 48.35%
| |
---|
Eastman Bridge Club Section A East-West
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Marcia Wilkins - Jesse Stalker; Eastman Bridge Club | 65.28%
| Tom Kurtz - Aggie Kurtz; Eastman Bridge Club | 64.81%
| Dorota Jarosz - Krzysztof Jarosz; Eastman Bridge Club | 57.41%
| Jan Bent - Bim Walsh; Eastman Bridge Club | 51.62%
| Robert Cameron - Tink Tysor; Eastman Bridge Club | 51.62%
| Carlye Klein - Ann Thron; Eastman Bridge Club | 46.06%
| |
---|
Fri Aft <5 Table Pairs Friday Aft Session
| Pembury BC Section A
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Robert Brodeur - Peter Samsel; Pembury BC | 68.45%
| Stephanie Beling - Tim Joder; Pembury BC | 54.76%
| Coreen Nejame - James Kronholm; Pembury BC | 54.76%
| John Castonguay - William Gindele; Pembury BC | 52.98%
| |
---|