Total masterpoints: 500.22 earned by 150 players.
Total attendance: 129 tables.
1 20.73 Andy Kaufman, Upper Gwynedd PA
2 19.39 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
3 12.75 Harold Jordan, Wilmington DE
4 12.43 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
5 11.28 Alan Horowitz, Wilmington DE
6 10.82 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
7 9.99 Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA
8 8.47 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
9 7.79 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
10 7.77 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
11 7.77 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
12 7.72 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
13 7.72 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
14 7.64 Mark Bolotin, Philadelphia PA
15 7.11 Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE
16 7.00 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
17 6.91 Steve White, Broomall PA
18 6.65 Julie Hockersmith, Elkton MD
19 6.54 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
20 6.32 Sigridur Kristjansdottir, Wilmington DE
21 6.21 William Petkun, Ambler PA
22 6.21 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
23 5.53 Roy Perry, St John's NL
24 5.53 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
25 5.50 William Pettis, Chevy Chase MD
26 5.50 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
27 5.50 John Jemmott, Narberth PA
28 5.50 David Hoffner, Galloway NJ
29 5.41 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
30 5.41 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
31 5.39 William Lowry, Alexandria VA
32 5.35 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
33 5.16 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
34 5.16 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
35 5.04 Stephen Vineberg, Philadelphia PA
36 4.83 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
37 4.73 Robert Smink, Fort Myers FL
38 4.64 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
39 4.64 Keith Ordemann, Mohnton PA
40 4.58 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
41 4.58 James Geist, Olney MD
42 4.55 Andrew Stayton, Rehoboth Beach DE
43 4.52 Richard Wilson, Solomons MD
44 4.40 David Leavitt, Narberth PA
45 4.26 Judy Robbins, Narberth PA
46 4.18 Valerie Barber, Allentown PA
47 4.18 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
48 4.13 Fred Gillespie, Glen Mills PA
49 3.96 Denise Ucciferro, Thornton PA
50 3.66 Jon Manerchia, Aston PA
51 3.65 Mark Beifermanhaines, Woodbury NJ
52 3.61 Melissa Sloan, New York NY
53 3.61 Howard Sloan, New York NY
54 3.44 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
55 3.40 Judith Cronin, Wilmington DE
56 3.40 Bernard Rehberg, Swarthmore PA
57 3.38 Catherine Conaway, Kennett Square PA
58 3.34 Francis Taylor Jr, Honey Brook PA
59 3.08 Scott Brown, Philadelphia PA
60 3.08 Philip Greco, Philadelphia PA
61 2.99 Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE
62 2.90 Mervin J.H. Jones, Wilmington DE
63 2.90 Catherine J. Jones, Wilmington DE
64 2.84 Andrew Rosenberg, Philadelphia PA
65 2.80 Steven Katz, Swarthmore PA
66 2.75 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
67 2.75 Brenda Vogel, Chadds Ford PA
68 2.72 Jerry Goodman, Garnet Valley PA
69 2.62 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
70 2.61 William Schoener, Maplewood NJ
71 2.61 Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ
72 2.60 Lynn Condon, Philadelphia PA
73 2.58 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
74 2.49 Sugi Hayes, Wilmington DE
75 2.49 Stuart Nemser, Wilmington DE
76 2.31 Patricia Scofield, Newark DE
77 2.31 Doris Jacobs, Wilmington DE
78 2.24 Myra Rosenberg, Bala Cynwyd PA
79 2.21 Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
80 2.21 J Bruce Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
81 2.19 Marcelle Davidson, West Chester PA
82 2.19 James Davidson, West Chester PA
83 2.17 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
84 2.10 Steven Blomstedt, Wilmington DE
85 2.10 Alessandra Graves, Drexel Hill PA
86 2.06 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
87 1.95 Terry Schall, Glen Mills PA
88 1.90 William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
89 1.84 Paul Amer, Newark DE
90 1.79 Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE
91 1.79 Edwin Kane, Glen Mills PA
92 1.70 Owen Powell, Media PA
93 1.70 Moon Beifermanhaines, Woodbury NJ
94 1.54 John Strange, Wilmington DE
95 1.46 Kathleen Bear, Wilmington DE
96 1.46 Anne Morris, Ardmore PA
97 1.37 Susan Vineberg, Philadelphia PA
98 1.37 Carol Greco, Philadelphia PA
99 1.36 Kurt Engleman, Avondale PA
100 1.34 Bill Everitt, Hockessin DE
101 1.32 Sharon Goldman, Havertown PA
102 1.25 Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA
103 1.25 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
104 1.23 Thomas Kramer, Newark DE
105 1.23 Rex Saffer, Broomall PA
106 1.23 Lucia Nemer, Dresher PA
107 1.17 Ellen Meyer, Wilmington DE
108 1.17 Bob Meyer, Wilmington DE
109 1.07 Joseph Brown, Elkton MD
110 1.07 Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA
111 1.04 Steve Chen, Glen Mills PA
112 1.04 Stephen Miller, Kennett Square PA
113 0.99 Thomas Hughes, Wilmington DE
114 0.99 John Oehrle, Gladwyne PA
115 0.98 Greg Burch, Bear DE
116 0.87 Randee Braslow, Wynnewood PA
117 0.87 Norman Braslow, Wynnewood PA
118 0.82 Shauneen Hutchinson, Kiawah Island SC
119 0.77 Marilyn Haskins, Rehoboth Beach DE
120 0.77 Cindy Hoadley, Lewes DE
121 0.76 Marcia Abbott, Newark DE
122 0.72 Warren Gaskill, Willow Street PA
123 0.72 Nancy Pakulski, Willow Street PA
124 0.72 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
125 0.72 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
126 0.72 Kelley Wilson, Avondale PA
127 0.72 Eva Train, Willow Street PA
128 0.72 Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA
129 0.72 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
130 0.72 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
131 0.72 Benjamin Hawn, Willow Street PA
132 0.62 William Johnson, Philadelphia PA
133 0.62 Tyrone Davis, Philadelphia PA
134 0.62 Neil Sussman, Philadelphia PA
135 0.62 Claude Weems, Philadelphia PA
136 0.60 Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA
137 0.60 Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA
138 0.55 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
139 0.55 Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA
140 0.55 Edward Alcoff, Plymouth Meetng PA
141 0.49 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
142 0.49 Cynthia Morris, Kennett PA
143 0.43 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
144 0.43 Gerald Korn, Glen Mills PA
145 0.33 Tom Denny, Glen Mills PA
146 0.33 Fateh Jain, Newark DE
147 0.24 Thomas Tully, Kennett Square PA
148 0.24 Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE
149 0.24 Nancy Robbins, Wilmington DE
150 0.24 Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE
|