Total masterpoints: 7394.38 earned by 613 players.
Total attendance: 1256 tables.
1 129.90 Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA
2 129.90 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
3 97.75 Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA
4 97.75 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
5 89.74 Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC
6 85.11 Peter Herold, Namaimo BC
7 85.11 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
8 79.95 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
9 79.95 Pat Dunn, Bellevue WA
10 79.95 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
11 79.95 Cameron Doner, Surrey BC
12 71.57 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
13 71.57 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
14 58.76 William Ge, Burnaby BC
15 53.96 Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC
16 52.28 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
17 51.22 Bob Gerrie, Richmond BC
18 51.22 Aban Gerrie, Richmond BC
19 51.07 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
20 49.67 Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC
21 47.86 Steve Bruno, Oceanside CA
22 47.86 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
23 46.40 Susan Stubinski, Houston TX
24 46.40 Bruce Wick, Houston TX
25 44.72 Bruce Busby, Garibldi-Hgld BC
26 44.72 Brian Busby, Garibldi-Hgld BC
27 42.00 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
28 41.76 Judi Callaham, Fair Oaks CA
29 41.76 Dave Vidaver, Sacramento CA
30 41.26 Ed Hung, Chicago IL
31 41.12 Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC
32 41.04 June Keith, New Westminster BC
33 40.30 Jim Lenobel, West Vancouver BC
34 38.97 David Hu, Richmond BC
35 37.82 Charles Bennett, Spokane WA
36 36.20 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
37 35.16 Doreen Ransom, Squamish BC
38 34.54 Cindy Oishi, West Vancouver BC
39 34.10 David Reid, Victoria BC
40 34.10 Danielle Goulet, Victoria BC
41 33.73 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
42 33.73 Joel Martineau, Vancouver BC
43 33.47 Jadwiga Polujan, Calgary AB
44 33.20 Leo Glaser, Lake Country BC
45 32.99 Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC
46 32.99 Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON
47 32.46 Ping Ding, Kamloops BC
48 32.46 Jane Fyfe, Kamloops BC
49 31.46 Tony Farr, Victoria BC
50 31.46 Denis Johnston, Victoria BC
51 31.37 Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO
52 31.37 Diane K.M. Gordon, St Catharines ON
53 30.45 Kathy Phoenix, Kamloops BC
54 30.09 John Sharpe, Calgary AB
55 30.09 Chris Wuerscher, Calgary AB
56 29.69 Brenda Mathews, Kamloops BC
57 29.58 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
58 29.58 David Huang, Burnaby BC
59 29.49 T.T. Hung, Richmond BC
60 29.07 Ted Rich, Penticton BC
61 29.07 Elaine Sorensen, Winfield BC
62 28.73 Judy Chang, Vancouver BC
63 28.01 Joan Sobieniak, Whistler BC
64 27.99 Patrick Murphy, Calgary AB
65 27.99 Cynthia Clark, Calgary AB
66 26.81 Sandy McIlwain, Invermere BC
67 26.81 Roberta McIlwain, Invermere BC
68 26.49 Keith Lee, Vancouver BC
69 26.19 Bjarne Christoffersen, Coquitlam BC
70 26.01 Nancy Engbloom, Calgary AB
71 26.01 Frances McDonald, Calgary AB
72 25.94 Karen Epley, Kent WA
73 25.94 Howard Epley, Kent WA
74 25.86 Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB
75 25.86 Avril Karr, Calgary AB
76 25.82 Ina Andersen, Surrey BC
77 25.81 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
78 25.81 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
79 25.64 Vivian Winestock, Calgary AB
80 25.64 Naushad Dada, Calgary AB
81 25.64 Dorothy Mersereau, Calgary AB
82 25.02 Ted Dagan, Richmond BC
83 24.19 Slava Simice, Comox BC
84 23.90 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
85 23.90 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
86 23.62 David Johnson, Calgary AB
87 23.61 Paulette McWilliam, Calgary AB
88 23.61 Janet Sharpe, Calgary AB
89 23.61 Helen Dillen, Calgary AB
90 23.61 Diane Campbell, Calgary AB
91 23.52 Caroline Solonenko, Brackendale BC
92 23.38 David Schmidt, Chilliwack BC
93 23.19 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
94 23.19 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
95 23.14 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
96 22.91 Barb Hillman, Richmond BC
97 22.53 Sharon Gecse, Osoyoos BC
98 22.53 Don Wallace, Kelowna BC
99 21.87 Bryan Maksymetz, Vancouver BC
100 21.87 Angela Fenton, Vancouver BC
101 21.77 Don Sache, Burnaby BC
102 21.57 Jean Groome, Delta BC
103 20.91 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
104 20.91 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
105 20.78 Leah Koffski, Kelowna BC
106 20.78 Don Macmath, Kelowna BC
107 20.64 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
108 20.33 William Curtis, Whitehorse YT
109 20.33 Tim Berta, Sequim WA
110 20.33 Chic Callas, Whitehorse YT
111 20.25 Eda Kadar, Vancouver BC
112 20.25 Andrew Nalos, Surrey BC
113 20.14 Shameine Ali, Vancouver BC
114 20.08 Susan Stanley, Calgary AB
115 20.08 Charlene Delcourt, Calgary AB
116 19.99 Garry Skoropada, Maple Ridge BC
117 18.72 Ingrid Anderson, Nanoose Bay BC
118 18.72 Dora Lee, Nanaimo BC
119 18.67 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
120 18.44 F Mark Davey, Whitehorse YT
121 18.44 Chris Bookless, Whitehorse YT
122 18.10 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
123 18.10 Reidun Decker, Seattle WA
124 18.10 John Swanson, Seattle WA
125 18.10 Cindy Glad, Seattle WA
126 18.08 Kelvin Raywood, Vancouver BC
127 17.89 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
128 17.76 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
129 17.74 Barb Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
130 17.07 Chris Cookson, Nanaimo BC
131 16.26 Susan Clayton, Chemainus BC
132 16.23 Eileen Deutsch, Port Townsend WA
133 16.22 Jack Bradshaw, Courtenay BC
134 16.22 Carole Bradshaw, Courtenay BC
135 16.21 Rita Cannon, Ladysmith BC
136 16.21 Beth Cookson, Nanaimo BC
137 16.12 Keith Hibbert, Victoria BC
138 16.12 Jean-Philipp Weber, Victoria BC
139 16.12 Holly Boudreau, Victoria BC
140 16.12 Esther Wiebe, Victoria BC
141 16.06 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
142 15.91 Lloyd Snyder, Comox BC
143 15.91 Bernice Snyder, Comox BC
144 15.84 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL
145 15.79 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
146 15.74 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
147 15.46 Phil Sanford, Campbell River BC
148 15.46 Maureen Olafson, Campbell River BC
149 14.89 Lynn Grisack, Calgary AB
150 14.89 Andrea Killackey, Calgary AB
151 14.88 Thomas Anderson, North Vancouver BC
152 14.84 Tricia Flanagan, Calgary AB
153 14.84 Maarten Tjebbes, Vancouver BC
154 14.62 Paul Harding, New Westminster BC
155 14.27 Valerie Breen, Whistler BC
156 14.27 Gillian Schramm, Whistler BC
157 14.27 Anna Crouch, Whistler BC
158 14.25 Pat Anderson, Calgary AB
159 14.25 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
160 14.25 Harry Satanove, Vancouver BC
161 14.25 Adriana Salinas, Mexico DF
162 14.09 Dennis Feuer, N Palm Beach FL
163 14.09 Abbie Feuer, N Palm Beach FL
164 13.93 Arlene Connell, Calgary AB
165 13.91 John Coone, Vernon BC
166 13.76 Maryellen Gallo, Surrey BC
167 13.76 Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC
168 13.52 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
169 13.47 John Keech, Victoria BC
170 13.02 Mary Anne Crookes, Calgary AB
171 12.97 Barney Kalos, Vancouver BC
172 12.57 Eugene Chan, Richmond BC
173 12.25 Linda Angstadt, Kamloops BC
174 12.25 Diane Zebroff, Kamloops BC
175 12.22 Pete Marinus, Courtenay BC
176 12.18 Colleen Walker, West Vancouver BC
177 12.12 Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC
178 12.11 Donald Bailey, Port Angeles WA
179 12.06 Mike Moffatt, Surrey BC
180 11.70 Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC
181 11.68 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
182 11.68 D John Cunningham, Lake Forest Pk WA
183 11.63 Joanna Daam, Victoria BC
184 11.55 Sidney Yang, Richmond BC
185 11.55 Ken Lochang, Vancouver BC
186 11.55 Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC
187 11.53 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
188 11.47 Margie Neate, North Vancouver BC
189 11.44 Shirley Campbell, Prince George BC
190 11.44 Jane Pacholok, Prince George BC
191 11.40 Yue Su, Vancouver BC
192 11.40 Larry Pocock, Vancouver BC
193 11.35 Annette Miller, Whistler BC
194 11.30 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
195 11.16 L Ralph Buckley, Vancouver BC
196 11.07 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
197 11.07 Karen Madison, East Wenatchee WA
198 10.55 Kathleen Roberts, Garibldi-Hgld BC
199 10.54 Myrna Green, Nanaimo BC
200 10.54 Diane Wheatcroft, Nanaimo BC
201 10.44 Mel Zimmerman, Victoria BC
202 10.44 Brenda Wilson, North Saanich BC
203 10.41 Anne Smith, Burnaby BC
204 10.39 Mojgan Shad, West Vancouver BC
205 10.39 Khosrow Shad, West Vancouver BC
206 10.32 Diana Knowles, Kelowna BC
207 10.30 Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC
208 10.28 Deb Wastle, Victoria BC
209 10.25 Thomas Davis, North Vancouver BC
210 10.25 Stuart Carr, Burnaby BC
211 10.25 James Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
212 10.25 Ian Fetterley, Houston TX
213 10.25 Giff Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
214 10.21 Barbara Tyabji, Oliver BC
215 10.21 Alan Tyabji, Oliver BC
216 10.01 Jerry Shapiro, Vancouver BC
217 10.00 Judith Bratton, Port Angeles WA
218 9.89 Ted Parker, Abbotsford BC
219 9.89 Sheila Sache, Burnaby BC
220 9.89 Joanne Parker, Abbotsford BC
221 9.87 Pauline McClafferty, Vancouver BC
222 9.86 Mary Schelling, Orinda CA
223 9.86 John Schelling, Orinda CA
224 9.58 Elizabeth Sprague, Calgary AB
225 9.58 Amiran Alavidze, Vancouver BC
226 9.57 Katie Christie, Vernon BC
227 9.56 Maureen Larson, Prince George BC
228 9.56 Marie Sinnott, Prince George BC
229 9.48 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
230 9.48 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
231 9.48 Donald Berry, Victoria BC
232 9.42 Ned Forman, Eugene OR
233 9.42 Beverly Roy, Eugene OR
234 9.39 Don McKay, Vernon BC
235 9.32 Shael Smith, Richmond BC
236 9.22 Wayne Stann, Kelowna BC
237 9.12 Terry Huxter, Grand Forks BC
238 9.12 Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA
239 9.12 Liz Huxter, Grand Forks BC
240 9.12 Bill McGeary, Clinton WA
241 9.12 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
242 9.06 Doug Gordon, Stouffville ON
243 9.06 Carol Gordon, Stouffville ON
244 9.02 Lorraine Somerville, Calgary AB
245 8.99 Sandy Robinson, Calgary AB
246 8.99 Marcel Janssen, Bethune SK
247 8.99 Kim Cohos, Calgary AB
248 8.99 Donna Janssen, Bethune SK
249 8.91 Yen Karro, Surrey BC
250 8.90 Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA
251 8.75 Peggy Stone, St John's NL
252 8.75 Clarence Stone, St John's NL
253 8.67 Paula Hopwood, Victoria BC
254 8.67 Caenie Pyrcz, Calgary AB
255 8.56 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
256 8.46 Jennifer Edwards, Kelowna BC
257 8.43 Jeffrey Wiegel, Dallas OR
258 8.43 Christy Wiegel, Dallas OR
259 8.40 Scott Miller, Sooke BC
260 8.37 Tom Satanove, Surrey BC
261 8.27 Dave Herbert, Vancouver BC
262 8.25 Denise McKay, Vernon BC
263 8.19 William Duff, Richardson TX
264 8.19 Margaret Jo Duff, Richardson TX
265 8.12 Lois Powell, Nanaimo BC
266 8.12 Darlene Carolsfeld, Nanaimo BC
267 7.90 Andrew Mitchell, Oak Harbor WA
268 7.88 John Demeulemeester, Burnaby BC
269 7.85 Isabel Chernoff, Surrey BC
270 7.83 Marie Lamontagne, Squamish BC
271 7.83 Adrianne Damgaard, Whistler BC
272 7.81 Mary Wondra, Lopez WA
273 7.81 Marilyn Knipp, Delta BC
274 7.79 Margaret Skinner, Victoria BC
275 7.79 Jim Marshall, Maple Ridge BC
276 7.79 George Wood, Maple Ridge BC
277 7.79 Brenda Jackson, Victoria BC
278 7.76 Jim McKenzie, Vancouver BC
279 7.63 Lorna Veitch, Qualicum Beach BC
280 7.63 Lois Grill, Qualicum Beach BC
281 7.60 D Lainey Clark, Victoria BC
282 7.60 Barbara Boisvert, Victoria BC
283 7.59 Clayton Connolly, Richmond BC
284 7.56 Trish Simmons, Wenatchee WA
285 7.56 Mary Houghland, Wenatchee WA
286 7.49 Jane Shimokura, Vancouver BC
287 7.49 Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC
288 7.36 Myra Johnston, North Vancouver BC
289 7.36 Marlene Powell, Vancouver BC
290 7.34 Cindy Stewart, Vernon BC
291 7.34 Carol-Ann Halliday, Vernon BC
292 7.33 Gamil Tadros, Calgary AB
293 7.23 Nita Dalal, Vancouver BC
294 7.23 Margaret Gibson, Port Moody BC
295 7.17 Rowena Huberman, Vancouver BC
296 7.17 Gladys Adilman, Vancouver BC
297 7.15 Elena Ransom, Furry Creek BC
298 7.15 Colin Ransom, Squamish BC
299 7.13 Russell Page, Victoria BC
300 7.13 Alan Whitman, Okanagan Falls BC
301 7.06 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
302 6.99 John Brodrick, Victoria BC
303 6.97 Dennis Tottenham, Penticton BC
304 6.97 Dennis O Donnell, Penticton BC
305 6.93 Homa Boustani, West Vancouver BC
306 6.89 Valerie Wilson, White Rock BC
307 6.89 Jan Mason, Surrey BC
308 6.89 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
309 6.82 Yuri Wiitala, Kirkland WA
310 6.82 Jim Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
311 6.68 Patricia Kirkpatrick, Tacoma WA
312 6.65 Hylton Swales, North Vancouver BC
313 6.65 Charles Wong, North Vancouver BC
314 6.42 Insa Fricker, White Rock BC
315 6.41 Pamela Dean, Truro NS
316 6.41 Beverley Snow, Truro NS
317 6.30 Pamela Moore, Vancouver BC
318 6.30 Margaret Duncan, Vancouver BC
319 6.30 Deirdre Cole, Coldstream BC
320 6.28 Mardi Dennis, Oak Harbor WA
321 6.28 Clare Christiansen, Oak Harbor WA
322 6.21 Robert Mackinnon, Victoria BC
323 6.18 William Fleming, Seattle WA
324 6.18 William Etnyre, Wadsworth IL
325 6.18 Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA
326 6.18 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
327 6.15 Sid Segal, Vancouver BC
328 6.15 Claudia Shortall, St John's NL
329 6.15 Brian Shortall, St John's NL
330 6.15 Anne-Marie Miller, Sooke BC
331 6.04 Linda Marinus, Courtenay BC
332 5.98 Rose Lucas, Campbell River BC
333 5.98 Roger Lucas, Campbell River BC
334 5.97 Peggy Boan, Mill Bay BC
335 5.97 Bruce Boan, Mill Bay BC
336 5.96 Zahra Jafroudi, West Vancouver BC
337 5.96 Ata Amiri, West Vancouver BC
338 5.90 Rod Anderson, Qualicum Beach BC
339 5.90 K. Darlia Anderson, Qualicum Beach BC
340 5.84 Wenda Hopp, Madeira Park BC
341 5.84 Bill Matheson, Richmond BC
342 5.78 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
343 5.78 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
344 5.78 Anne Scott, North Vancouver BC
345 5.70 Win Bromley, Langley BC
346 5.70 Carol Jensen, White Rock BC
347 5.62 Ryley Breiddal, Vancouver BC
348 5.61 Ernst Walti, Vancouver BC
349 5.61 Diana Tchakalian, Vancouver BC
350 5.60 Mike Foster, Surrey BC
351 5.59 Ernie Tradewell, Victoria BC
352 5.59 Don Copeland, Victoria BC
353 5.54 Neil McAllister, Vancouver BC
354 5.54 Maureen McAllister, Vancouver BC
355 5.53 Darlene Allen, Squamish BC
356 5.51 Ivy Pye, Victoria BC
357 5.51 Elsie Mackinnon, Delta BC
358 5.47 John Cryer, Kelowna BC
359 5.47 Freda Cryer, Kelowna BC
360 5.45 Raymond Smith, Plymouth MN
361 5.45 Beverly Smith, Plymouth MN
362 5.42 Grace Kennedy, Campbell River BC
363 5.42 Bill Kennedy, Campbell River BC
364 5.36 Sharene Jansen, Vancouver BC
365 5.34 Gisele Maher, Abbotsford BC
366 5.34 Colin Johnson, Abbotsford BC
367 5.33 Heather Duncan, Victoria BC
368 5.33 Gwenn Brusset, Sidney BC
369 5.32 Oli Nilsson, Langley BC
370 5.32 Garry Scollon, Langley BC
371 5.20 Patti Adams, Burnaby BC
372 5.14 Rhoda Tafler, Richmond BC
373 5.07 James Remy, Olympia WA
374 5.07 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
375 5.03 John Renner, Kamloops BC
376 5.03 Gulshirin Somji, North Vancouver BC
377 5.03 Carol Renner, Kamloops BC
378 5.03 Amir Somji, North Vancouver BC
379 4.81 Margaret Walthall, Sequim WA
380 4.79 Pauline Lawrence, Garibldi-Hgld BC
381 4.79 Gail Abbott, Garibldi-Hgld BC
382 4.77 Liz Stoneman, Surrey BC
383 4.77 John Lien, Surrey BC
384 4.77 Allan Karro, Surrey BC
385 4.74 Jim Ryan, Shoreline WA
386 4.61 Stephen Raffel, Salmon Arm BC
387 4.61 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
388 4.61 Bob Johnston, Vernon BC
389 4.56 Terry Underwood, Kamloops BC
390 4.56 Linda Underwood, Kamloops BC
391 4.53 Karen Trester, Vancouver BC
392 4.46 Zainool Esmail, West Vancouver BC
393 4.46 Gulshan Dhanani, West Vancouver BC
394 4.23 Barbara Lacey, West Vancouver BC
395 4.19 June Knight, West Vancouver BC
396 4.19 Ann Corcoran, North Vancouver BC
397 4.13 Liz Mayan, Richmond BC
398 4.13 Joanne Emerman, Vancouver BC
399 4.11 Alden Edwards, Kelowna BC
400 4.07 Jan Brawn, Calgary AB
401 4.07 Devra Drysdale, Calgary AB
402 4.05 Jeff Rowland, Prince George BC
403 4.05 Ben Levine, Prince George BC
404 4.03 Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX
405 4.03 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX
406 3.95 Susanne Sherburne, Bellingham WA
407 3.92 Janneke Noort, Vancouver BC
408 3.86 Peter Leveque, Squamish BC
409 3.80 Miranda Levert, Tips and Tricks BC
410 3.76 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
411 3.76 Joan Kushner, Denver CO
412 3.72 Don Guichon, White Rock BC
413 3.72 Carroll Guichon, White Rock BC
414 3.63 Greg Morse, Richmond BC
415 3.63 Diane Ayukawa, Delta BC
416 3.60 Veronica Deskey, Bellingham WA
417 3.60 John Nader, Bellingham WA
418 3.59 Jesse Adams, Squamish BC
419 3.59 Jennifer Adams, Squamish BC
420 3.58 Norma Brodrick, Victoria BC
421 3.56 Sharon Mansell, Calgary AB
422 3.56 Milt Mansell, Calgary AB
423 3.55 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
424 3.51 Margaret Beck, Kingston ON
425 3.51 Jane Danzo, Victoria BC
426 3.49 Stephen Ottridge, Vancouver BC
427 3.49 Pam Ottridge, Vancouver BC
428 3.41 Katie Trafford, Calgary AB
429 3.41 Julie Larsen, Calgary AB
430 3.41 Gilbert Lambert, Langley BC
431 3.39 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
432 3.37 Glenda Affleck, Vancouver BC
433 3.37 Frances Adam, Vancouver BC
434 3.32 Marion Keyworth, Carmel CA
435 3.32 Ingrid Ameli, West Kelowna BC
436 3.29 Nancy Ruegg, Surrey BC
437 3.27 Lily-Anne Leechman, Summerland BC
438 3.27 Faye Jensen, Vancouver BC
439 3.27 Dodie Bennett, Penticton BC
440 3.26 Ted Heck, Victoria BC
441 3.23 Molly Hamilton, Dallas TX
442 3.23 Laurie Gould, Vancouver BC
443 3.23 Larry Fenton, Calgary AB
444 3.23 Kathleen Jones, Vancouver BC
445 3.23 Cheryl Paul, Plano TX
446 3.23 Betty Fenton, Calgary AB
447 3.21 Julian Collis, Richmond BC
448 3.20 Linda Ellsworth, Calgary AB
449 3.20 Bill Ellsworth, Calgary AB
450 3.15 Shirley Ritenburg, Kamloops BC
451 3.15 David Ritenburg, Kamloops BC
452 3.09 Marg Elligott, North Vancouver BC
453 3.09 Jane Craig, North Vancouver BC
454 3.09 Betsy Woods, Coquitlam BC
455 3.05 Roxy Sandmaier, Victoria BC
456 3.05 Louis Sandmaier, Victoria BC
457 2.98 Merrilee Crofton, Delta BC
458 2.98 Cheryl Bourne, Calgary AB
459 2.97 Betty Foster, Surrey BC
460 2.94 Susan Breiddal, Victoria BC
461 2.94 Gina Curran, Victoria BC
462 2.87 Terie Grad, Vancouver BC
463 2.84 Lorraine Sommerville, Calgary AB
464 2.83 Don Campbell, North Vancouver BC
465 2.83 Deborah Davy, Gibsons BC
466 2.78 Debbie Martignago, Pitt Meadows BC
467 2.78 Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC
468 2.76 Linda Tuningley, Surrey BC
469 2.76 Allen Tuningley, Surrey BC
470 2.73 Charles Weber, Princeton BC
471 2.73 Bev Greenwell, Princeton BC
472 2.70 Razon Johnson, Kingston WA
473 2.69 Paul Pattison, North Vancouver BC
474 2.69 Margaret Pattison, North Vancouver BC
475 2.68 Sharon Horvath, Agassiz BC
476 2.66 Cory McCaig, Delta BC
477 2.64 Shirley Ketch, Duncan BC
478 2.64 Ila Ehnes, Ladysmith BC
479 2.61 Jan Bromley, Langley BC
480 2.58 Rosemina Dhanani, West Vancouver BC
481 2.58 Lynn Campbell, North Vancouver BC
482 2.58 Gail Gorman, Calgary AB
483 2.58 Dawn Thrasher, Calgary AB
484 2.53 Pamela Rattenbury, Langley BC
485 2.48 Laila Axen, New Westminster BC
486 2.48 John Coates, Vancouver BC
487 2.45 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
488 2.42 Jean Bridges, West Vancouver BC
489 2.42 Harvey Bridges, West Vancouver BC
490 2.42 Antoinette Merritt, West Kelowna BC
491 2.41 Sharon Carpenter, Bellingham WA
492 2.41 Dan Branscum, Oak Harbor WA
493 2.36 Suzanne Taunt, Carmel CA
494 2.34 Bryan Brooking, North Vancouver BC
495 2.33 Nizar Ladak, North Vancouver BC
496 2.33 Jinny Ladak, North Vancouver BC
497 2.25 Richard Degroat, Calgary AB
498 2.17 Trulee Ricketts, Carmel Valley CA
499 2.09 Jack Johnson, Surrey BC
500 1.97 Lynn Warner, Calgary AB
501 1.97 Lyman Warner, Calgary AB
502 1.96 David Taylor, Seattle WA
503 1.90 Gary Corbett, Bellevue WA
504 1.90 Consuelo Corbett, Bellevue WA
505 1.86 Natalie Warnes, West Vancouver BC
506 1.86 Janet Argent, North Vancouver BC
507 1.86 Alix Brown, Vancouver BC
508 1.86 Adelina Wong-Chor, Vancouver BC
509 1.82 Nancyjean Fey, Oak Harbor WA
510 1.82 Joy Pearson, Oak Harbor WA
511 1.81 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
512 1.81 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
513 1.77 Irene Thiry, West Kelowna BC
514 1.76 Mona Taylor, Burnaby BC
515 1.76 Georgia Heed, West Vancouver BC
516 1.75 Norma McNamara, Delta BC
517 1.75 Marlene Shankland, Victoria BC
518 1.75 Marlene Barber, Surrey BC
519 1.75 Jon Preston, Victoria BC
520 1.75 Diane McNames, Delta BC
521 1.73 Peggy McCormick, San Rafael CA
522 1.73 Janet Crossley, San Rafael CA
523 1.72 Salma Mitha, North Vancouver BC
524 1.72 Peter Barnes, North Vancouver BC
525 1.67 Cecil Van Sickle, Squamish BC
526 1.62 Vernon Forster, Tsawwassen BC
527 1.62 Christopher Roche, White Rock BC
528 1.61 Ralph Chelswick, Garibldi-Hgld BC
529 1.61 Karen Chelswick, Garibldi-Hgld BC
530 1.61 Bud Craig, Kelowna BC
531 1.58 Claire Burns, North Vancouver BC
532 1.57 Wendy Williams, Vancouver BC
533 1.57 Kathryn Templeton, Vancouver BC
534 1.54 Nancy Stewart, Calgary AB
535 1.47 Wendy Allex, Ferndale WA
536 1.47 Randall Hauff, Lynden WA
537 1.47 Nadia Schneider, Nanaimo BC
538 1.47 Joyce Lust, Nanaimo BC
539 1.46 Lisa Bealle, New Westminster BC
540 1.46 Debra Sutherland, Burnaby BC
541 1.40 Donald Curtis, Dorset ON
542 1.40 Daphne Curtis, Dorset ON
543 1.39 Pauline Kay, Vancouver BC
544 1.38 Sandra Horbachewsky, Surrey BC
545 1.38 Linda Riopelle, St Albert AB
546 1.38 Doug Riopelle, St Albert AB
547 1.38 Daphne McFarland, White Rock BC
548 1.34 Joy Berry, North Vancouver BC
549 1.30 Gary Nelson, Bend OR
550 1.30 Alice Nelson, Bend OR
551 1.24 Florence Schramm, Westbank BC
552 1.23 Janet Banning, West Vancouver BC
553 1.23 Gloria Ferrey, North Vancouver BC
554 1.21 Judith Ritchie, Pebble Beach CA
555 1.21 Helen Phillips, Vancouver BC
556 1.21 Elizabeth Tovey, Vancouver BC
557 1.17 Kathleen Boothroyd, Squamish BC
558 1.17 Jerry Boothroyd, Squamish BC
559 1.12 Lynn Erickson, Vancouver BC
560 1.12 Fei Wong, Vancouver BC
561 1.07 Reza Hadavi, North Vancouver BC
562 1.07 Mitra Hadavi, North Vancouver BC
563 1.06 Patricia Dumoulin, Vancouver BC
564 1.06 Dianne Sterling, Vancouver BC
565 1.04 Connie Setterington, Victoria BC
566 0.93 Meredith Degroat, Calgary AB
567 0.93 Marguerite Paulsen, Calgary AB
568 0.92 Denise Wiggins, Vancouver BC
569 0.88 Melinda Lawson, Lake Stevens WA
570 0.88 Mark Lawson, Lake Stevens WA
571 0.87 Douglas Haagenson, West Vancouver BC
572 0.87 Barbara Haagenson, West Vancouver BC
573 0.81 Carl Abbott, Kamloops BC
574 0.76 Bruce McIntyre, Coquitlam BC
575 0.72 Susan Kroft, Vancouver BC
576 0.72 John Kay, Blaine WA
577 0.72 Betty Cameron, Delta BC
578 0.69 Deborah Carver, Laguna Hills CA
579 0.69 Albert Carver, Laguna Hills CA
580 0.67 John Kay, Vancouver BC
581 0.64 Zelda Fedder, Vancouver BC
582 0.64 Michael Williams, Squamish BC
583 0.64 Lynn Kirson, Richmond BC
584 0.64 Diane Gifford, Squamish BC
585 0.59 Doug McFadden, Delta BC
586 0.59 Dawne Nelson, Delta BC
587 0.58 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
588 0.58 Kathryn Shannon, North Vancouver BC
589 0.56 Catherine Supple, San Marcos TX
590 0.50 Patricia Marini, Squamish BC
591 0.50 Michael Moore,
592 0.50 Beverley Hall, North Vancouver BC
593 0.49 Linda Jacobs, Delta BC
594 0.49 George Jacobs, Delta BC
595 0.46 Terry Killackey, Calgary AB
596 0.46 Ruth McBride, Blaine WA
597 0.45 John Rousseu, Delta BC
598 0.44 Roman Ruegg, Surrey BC
599 0.37 Diane Church-Smith, Sequim WA
600 0.37 Charlotte Elkins, Sequim WA
601 0.34 Kenneth Derr, Orinda CA
602 0.34 Donna Derr, Orinda CA
603 0.25 Tom Loveday, Sequim WA
604 0.25 Susan Pattillo, Chester NS
605 0.25 Russ Specht, Kamloops BC
606 0.25 Robin Beddis, Calgary AB
607 0.25 Margaret Gordon, Surrey BC
608 0.25 Marcia Hadden, White Rock BC
609 0.25 Kate Thomas, Sequim WA
610 0.25 Aileen Specht, Kamloops BC
611 0.22 Laura Woods, Toronto ON
612 0.22 Gregory Piasetzki, Toronto ON
613 0.19 Lauren Cockroft, Surrey BC
|