Wed Eve Silver Points
- 26.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 6.75 |
Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL; Lance Marrou, Orlando FL; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 65.61%
| 5.06 |
Irina Kislitsyna, Aventura FL; Janet Morecraft, Boca Raton FL; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 64.77%
| 3.80 |
Stanley Goodman, Winter Springs FL; Frederick C Liu, Winter Park FL; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 63.52%
| 2.85 |
John Moschella, Winter Springs FL; Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 62.32%
| 2.14 |
Patrick Horton - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 62.00%
| 2.47 |
Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI; Nora Dyke, Fort Lauderdale FL; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 58.90%
| 1.85 |
Mindy Aiken - Nancy Paris, Fort Lauderdale FL; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 57.58%
| 1.64 |
William Palmer, Tamarac FL; Franz Kluebenspies, Fort Lauderdale FL; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 56.44%
| 1.04 |
John Peternell - Billie Grieb, Fort Lauderdale FL; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 56.25%
| 0.78 |
David Doretsky, Aventura FL; Robert Greenburg, Reston VA; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 55.11%
| 1.77 |
William Leh, Fort Lauderdale FL; Marci Swatt, Hollywood FL; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 53.79%
| 1.33 |
Lawrence Steiner - Barb Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 53.53%
| 1.00 |
Glenn Behr, Longwood FL; Edward Wojcik, Winter Park FL; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 52.51%
| 1.05 |
Patricia Wallace - Shirley Anne, Crawfordville FL; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 52.00%
| 0.52 |
Kelvin Wallace, Crawfordville FL; Dennis Ridley, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 51.00%
| 0.52 |
Kelly Clouse - Robley Light, Tallahassee FL; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 51.00%
| |
---|
Wed Eve Silver Points Wednesday Eve Session
| Section A North-South
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Irina Kislitsyna - Janet Morecraft; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 64.77%
| Mindy Aiken - Nancy Paris; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 57.58%
| John Peternell - Billie Grieb; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 56.25%
| Ron Weissberger - David Keltner; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 56.25%
| William Leh - Marci Swatt; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 53.79%
| Nancy Moran - Dale Jacobson; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 53.60%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Chinu Bhavsar - Nora Dyke; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 58.90%
| William Palmer - Franz Kluebenspies; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 56.44%
| Edward Rauch - Elaine Winter; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 55.87%
| Gordon Deckelbaum - Mahendra Gupta; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 55.68%
| David Doretsky - Robert Greenburg; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 55.11%
| Ken Wagner - Phyllis Boreth; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 54.92%
| Jeanne Learman - Joseph Learman; Ft Lauderdale Bridge Club | 50.38%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Stanley Goodman - Frederick C Liu; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 63.52%
| David Loeb - Maureen Loeb; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 55.65%
| Lawrence Steiner - Barb Steiner; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 53.53%
| John Knarr - Stephen Saker; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 52.68%
| Glenn Behr - Edward Wojcik; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 52.51%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Cabot Jaffee Jr - Lance Marrou; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 65.61%
| John Moschella - Eileen Easterling; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 62.32%
| James Easterling - Richard Kohs; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 51.29%
| Ping Chen - Robert Sprick; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 50.15%
| Joel Greenberg - Mike O'Connor; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 47.43%
| Rosa Bachrach - Mati Caner; North Orlando Bridge Cent | 47.13%
| |
---|
Section A
A | B | C | Names | Score
| Patrick Horton - Bob Soni; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 62.00%
| Patricia Wallace - Shirley Anne; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 52.00%
| Kelvin Wallace - Dennis Ridley; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 51.00%
| Kelly Clouse - Robley Light; Tallahassee Duplicate Bri | 51.00%
| |
---|