Total masterpoints: 9515.38 earned by 867 players.
Total attendance: 1452 tables.
1 110.42 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
2 104.75 Justin Lall, Charlotte NC
3 101.78 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
4 96.09 Shan Huang, Toronto ON
5 89.18 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
6 89.18 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
7 89.18 John Hurd, New York NY
8 89.18 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
9 86.10 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
10 85.86 Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL
11 85.86 Dror Padon, Tel Aviv
12 82.65 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
13 82.65 Drew Casen, Metarie LA
14 82.47 Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
15 75.80 Ron Smith, Chicago IL
16 75.80 P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
17 75.80 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
18 75.43 Sam Lev, New York NY
19 75.43 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
20 73.69 Michael Ranis, Miami FL
21 73.69 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
22 70.46 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
23 70.46 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
24 66.20 Jeff Edelstein, Riverview FL
25 64.56 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
26 64.56 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
27 58.26 Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL
28 58.26 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
29 58.26 Ishmael DelMonte, Las Vegas NV
30 58.26 Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL
31 55.69 John Albright, Plantation FL
32 55.69 Donald Faskow, Hollywood FL
33 54.93 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
34 54.12 Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC
35 51.84 James Hawkes, Charleston SC
36 51.24 Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI
37 51.24 Robert Levin, Henderson NV
38 51.24 Richard Coren, Boca Raton FL
39 51.24 Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout
40 46.21 Gerald Ungar, Sarasota FL
41 45.37 Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
42 45.12 Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL
43 44.82 David Rogers, Naples FL
44 43.35 Justin Coniglio, Riverview FL
45 43.07 Fran Smith, Estero FL
46 42.72 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
47 42.49 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
48 40.80 Robin Spriggle, Fort Myers FL
49 40.80 Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL
50 40.80 Gilda Reynolds, Cape Coral FL
51 40.41 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
52 37.51 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL
53 36.11 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL
54 35.41 Maureen Loeb, Orlando FL
55 35.00 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
56 34.37 Rhoda Kratenstein, Delray Beach FL
57 33.26 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
58 33.09 Sandy McCay, Naples FL
59 32.86 Bruce Maier, Tampa FL
60 31.89 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
61 31.89 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
62 31.21 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
63 31.15 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
64 31.13 Scot Smith, Ft Myers Beach FL
65 31.00 Donald McCullough Jr, Fort Myers FL
66 30.98 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
67 30.86 Patty Duncan, Cape Coral FL
68 30.86 Paige Hamner, Cape Coral FL
69 29.45 Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
70 29.45 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
71 29.11 Paul Zebrowski, Naples FL
72 29.11 David Loeb, Orlando FL
73 28.98 Roger Coffman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
74 28.98 Chris Coffman, Wellington FL
75 28.39 Nancy Kokko, Cashiers NC
76 28.39 Juha Kokko, Cashiers NC
77 27.98 Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL
78 26.59 Ann Rhode, Englewood FL
79 26.53 Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL
80 24.37 Rawy Shediac, Englewood FL
81 24.25 Forrest Schneider, Northbrook IL
82 24.25 Donald Grenesko, Winnetka IL
83 24.18 Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL
84 24.18 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL
85 24.07 Henry Meyer, Indian River Sh FL
86 24.06 Marcia Pandjiris, Naples FL
87 24.06 Joseph Ulrey III, Naples FL
88 23.69 Edward Rauch, Fort Lauderdale FL
89 23.57 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
90 22.82 Vicki Mace, Bonita Springs FL
91 22.82 Paul Michaels, Bonita Springs FL
92 22.68 Susan Mougalian, Venice FL
93 22.68 Richard Mougalian, Venice FL
94 22.62 Henry Trautwein, Naples FL
95 22.62 Carolyn Kelley, Naples FL
96 22.54 Darlene Zinnen, Naples FL
97 22.51 Martha Marsh, University Park FL
98 22.51 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
99 22.45 Courtney Donovan, Fort Myers FL
100 22.33 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
101 22.17 Robert Wheeler, Bonita Springs FL
102 22.17 Jerry Scott, Naples FL
103 22.17 Charlotte Campitelli, Naples FL
104 22.17 Betty Wheeler, Bonita Springs FL
105 21.76 Marvin Darter, North Port FL
106 21.76 Linda Darter, North Port FL
107 21.34 Angela Kelley, Bonita Springs FL
108 21.16 Charles Lavarini, Boca Raton FL
109 20.94 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL
110 20.92 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
111 20.63 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
112 20.58 Jeffrey Zaller, Columbia MD
113 20.51 Athena Gordon, Tampa FL
114 19.84 James Milam, Idaho Falls ID
115 19.76 Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD
116 19.44 Helena Fine, Naples FL
117 19.25 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
118 19.01 Sidney Sapakie, Naples FL
119 19.01 David Goldstein, Naples FL
120 19.01 Clifford Landers, Naples FL
121 18.90 Trisha Muniz, Tampa FL
122 18.68 Susan Riddick, Cape Coral FL
123 18.68 Linda McLaughlin, Fort Myers FL
124 18.68 Dennis Riddick, Cape Coral FL
125 18.68 Allen Frees, Cape Coral FL
126 18.52 Lawrence Schoenfeld, Fort Myers FL
127 18.31 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL
128 18.26 S Thompson, East Baldwin ME
129 18.21 Rebecca Charles, Tampa FL
130 18.21 Ann Turner, Tampa FL
131 17.98 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL
132 17.96 Lindsey Weinger, Delray Beach FL
133 17.85 Rodney Judd, Fort Myers FL
134 17.85 Dorsett Judd, Fort Myers FL
135 17.69 Marilyn Lightner, Naples FL
136 17.65 James Sampson, Lake Worth FL
137 17.64 Sue Koob, Watertown SD
138 17.64 Diane Wellstein, Perrysburg OH
139 17.63 Mary Stegman, Sanibel FL
140 17.63 Kenneth Ramsey, Cape Coral FL
141 17.43 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
142 17.18 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
143 17.14 Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL
144 17.01 Richard Novosad, Labelle FL
145 17.01 Laura Novosad, Labelle FL
146 17.01 Edward Nield, Naples FL
147 16.96 Albert Vaccaro, Venice FL
148 16.93 Patrick Knipper, Naples FL
149 16.86 Eileen Abramson, Palm Beach FL
150 16.85 Marion Tillack, Sarasota FL
151 16.79 Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Bch Gdns FL
152 16.39 Margaret Tominosky, North Venice FL
153 16.36 Mary Thorne, Naples FL
154 16.36 David Long, Naples FL
155 16.23 Gayle McLean, Saint Louis MO
156 16.23 Don McLean, Saint Louis MO
157 16.14 Chris Weyland, Naples FL
158 15.95 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
159 15.95 Diane Martini, Milton NY
160 15.95 Diane Foster, Bonita Springs FL
161 15.95 Ann Weigel, Woodstock NY
162 15.94 Raymond Depew, Naples FL
163 15.68 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
164 15.50 Charles Trayman, Naples FL
165 15.45 Dar Webb, St Petersburg FL
166 15.45 Babs Thacker, Clearwater FL
167 15.28 David Bruckman, Fort Myers FL
168 15.04 Patricia Thomassen, Naples FL
169 15.04 Janice Hannsz, Naples FL
170 14.93 Nancy Lenney, Naples FL
171 14.93 Isabelle Thabault, Washington DC
172 14.84 Kenneth Kadel, Bonita Springs FL
173 14.74 Loretta Capwell, Naples FL
174 14.70 Ira Zucker, Venice FL
175 14.63 Sharon Crouse, Bonita Springs FL
176 14.58 Garry Schuemann, Naples FL
177 14.47 Carrie Mitsch, Naples FL
178 14.32 Marie Anzilotti, Wilmington DE
179 14.30 William Bedard, Naples FL
180 14.30 Nancy Husted, Naples FL
181 14.30 Margaret Donovan, Naples FL
182 14.30 Eleanor Egerton, Naples FL
183 14.19 Randy Baron, Louisville KY
184 14.19 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
185 14.09 Roslyn Rubenstein, Naples FL
186 14.08 Sally King, Naples FL
187 13.72 Jean Simons, Sarasota FL
188 13.70 Peter Mosheim, Miami FL
189 13.70 Arno Hobart, Markham ON
190 13.66 Nanci McKeon, Lake Geneva WI
191 13.60 Sylvie Basinski, Fort Myers FL
192 13.60 Stefan Basinski, Fort Myers FL
193 13.60 Jacquie Brawner, Naples FL
194 13.60 Jack Brawner Jr, Naples FL
195 13.58 Scott Hiller, Naples FL
196 13.50 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL
197 13.33 William Lipton, Fort Myers FL
198 13.32 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
199 13.32 Carol Vogt, Boca Raton FL
200 13.23 Lynda Edson, Englewood FL
201 13.23 Lois Herald, Venice FL
202 13.23 Leda Knight, Holliston MA
203 13.23 Diana Strietelmeier, Venice FL
204 13.08 Sandra Zions, Naples FL
205 12.97 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
206 12.88 Cynthia Hauser, Naples FL
207 12.86 Susan Crawford, Bonita Springs FL
208 12.85 Karen Gibson, Naples FL
209 12.77 Steve Wells, Cape Coral FL
210 12.77 Frank Pietro II, Cape Coral FL
211 12.75 Jim Burt, Fort Myers FL
212 12.75 Frank Hacker, Fort Myers FL
213 12.75 Bev Nelson, Fort Myers FL
214 12.72 Won Yang, Clermont FL
215 12.72 Devorah Castor, Deerfield Beach FL
216 12.70 Nancy Garvey, Bonita Springs FL
217 12.54 Sarah Penn, Naples FL
218 12.54 Bobbi Rossi, Naples FL
219 12.50 Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL
220 12.44 Phyllis Bomas, Fort Myers FL
221 12.44 Marilyn Wilson, Fort Myers FL
222 12.44 Dawn Arnold, Fort Myers FL
223 12.28 Sheila Pies, Osprey FL
224 12.04 Pat McKittrick, Clearwater FL
225 12.04 Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL
226 11.95 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
227 11.95 Beatrice Bohm, Sun City Center FL
228 11.86 Peter Cullman, Naples FL
229 11.85 Jo Ellen Blandford, Bonita Springs FL
230 11.85 Jack McBurney, Clinton NJ
231 11.79 Warren Prince, North Port FL
232 11.79 Ted Walbourn, Punta Gorda FL
233 11.79 Michael Breen, Port Charlotte FL
234 11.79 Joan Walbourn, Punta Gorda FL
235 11.74 Sandra Hesse, Breaux Bridge LA
236 11.74 Henry Schmerler, Naples FL
237 11.68 Stevie Joslin, Bonita Springs FL
238 11.66 Judy Olsen, Bonita Springs FL
239 11.66 John Guerra, Naples FL
240 11.63 Everett Van Hoesen, Naples FL
241 11.59 John Ciangetti Jr, Naples FL
242 11.52 David Reiter, Dania FL
243 11.49 Rita Marinho, Sarasota FL
244 11.30 Sylvia Blau, Coconut Grove FL
245 11.30 Marcia Goldfinger, White Plains NY
246 11.20 Pamela Harmeson, Satellite Beach FL
247 11.20 Charlene Erskine, Fort Myers FL
248 11.17 John Steffan, Marco Island FL
249 11.16 Robert MacDougall, Naples FL
250 11.16 Marylee MacDougall, Naples FL
251 11.10 Lawrence Derito, Jupiter FL
252 11.10 George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL
253 11.04 Ted Thomas, Venice FL
254 10.80 Marilyn Stoces, Chesterfield MO
255 10.80 Jane Bailey, Syracuse IN
256 10.78 Beatrice Urban, Bonita Springs FL
257 10.78 Alice Van Hoesen, Naples FL
258 10.75 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
259 10.63 Ann Van Dyke, Naples FL
260 10.58 Izrail Gorian, Port Charlotte FL
261 10.55 C Allan Chapple, Chatham ON
262 10.47 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
263 10.47 Laura Lipman, Bonita Springs FL
264 10.34 Patricia Knipper, Naples FL
265 10.30 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL
266 10.27 Steven Caplan, Boca Raton FL
267 10.22 Jon Mercurio, Naples FL
268 10.20 Judy Lee Alcorn, Fort Myers FL
269 10.09 Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL
270 10.09 Bruce Greenspan, Bonita Springs FL
271 10.08 Theresa Hernandez, Hillsboro Beach FL
272 9.98 Peter Geittmann, Heathrow FL
273 9.98 Margaret Geittmann, Lake Mary FL
274 9.98 Don Smith, Naples FL
275 9.98 Angela Smith, Naples FL
276 9.74 Paul Freiberg, Naples FL
277 9.74 Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL
278 9.74 Barbara Wolf, Naples FL
279 9.70 Mary Anne Geppert, Fort Myers FL
280 9.67 Janice Danzig, Estero FL
281 9.67 Bette Batson, Fort Myers FL
282 9.63 Sue Lass, Naples FL
283 9.63 Robert Greenberg, Naples FL
284 9.45 Rashida Loya-Bova, Naples FL
285 9.41 Michael Hunt, Naples FL
286 9.41 Charles Sweet, Barrington IL
287 9.38 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL
288 9.35 Hank Parker, Bonita Springs FL
289 9.33 Jan Egdell, Kent OH
290 9.33 Bob Egdell, Kent OH
291 9.28 Ruth Ann Verell, Naples FL
292 9.28 Maria Saez, Naples FL
293 9.28 Bill Kissick, Bonita Springs FL
294 9.15 Marjorie Marlin, Fort Myers FL
295 9.15 Ben Colvard III, Fort Myers FL
296 9.13 Donald Lacey, Clearwater FL
297 9.12 Mary Jo Zaksas, Sarasota FL
298 9.12 Joe Zaksas, Sarasota FL
299 9.05 Michael Gibson, Sarasota FL
300 9.05 Karen Bartles, Bonita Springs FL
301 8.95 Marty Greengrass, Lutz FL
302 8.95 Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL
303 8.90 Victor Lawrence, Osprey FL
304 8.90 Dev Pathak, Bradenton FL
305 8.86 Mark Myers, Weston FL
306 8.86 David Mell, Weston FL
307 8.71 Joyce Levin, Boca Raton FL
308 8.69 Brenda Kefauver, Naples FL
309 8.68 Glynford Hatfield, Miami FL
310 8.68 Barry Wilson, Miami FL
311 8.67 Sharon Sutton, Melbourne FL
312 8.65 Robert Krueger, Laurel MD
313 8.65 Priscilla Krueger, Laurel MD
314 8.62 Linda Percy, Naples FL
315 8.55 Donna Eskra, Naples FL
316 8.54 Esther Bankuti, Fort Myers FL
317 8.41 Ronald Wallace, Apollo Beach FL
318 8.39 Goeran Eklund, Poinciana FL
319 8.39 Agneta Eklund, Poinciana FL
320 8.37 Mary Lou Turner, Bradenton FL
321 8.37 James Turner, Bradenton FL
322 8.37 Gael Westall, Bradenton FL
323 8.37 Brian Howard, Bradenton FL
324 8.25 Elizabeth Getman, Milford IA
325 8.22 Nit Buckhout, Palm Harbor FL
326 8.18 Sandra Juhansoo, Boca Raton FL
327 8.18 Marie Poirier, Parkland FL
328 8.15 Joan Braun, Estero FL
329 8.10 Jonathan Friendly, Bradenton FL
330 8.10 Howard Braun, Clearwater FL
331 8.10 Christine Kurtz, Naples FL
332 8.05 Toni Kuxhausen, Sarasota FL
333 8.05 Marcia Rabb, Sarasota FL
334 8.05 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL
335 8.02 Rona Lake, Naples FL
336 8.02 Jane Austermiller, Naples FL
337 8.02 Georgia Pope, Bonita Springs FL
338 7.90 Marlene Mackinnon, Naples FL
339 7.90 Debbie Schell, Naples FL
340 7.87 Mary Welch, Sarasota FL
341 7.87 Claudia Latona, Osprey FL
342 7.84 Lynn Dealy, Fort Myers FL
343 7.84 Betty Duncan, Greenville DE
344 7.76 Henry Ennis, Englewood FL
345 7.76 Fay Ennis, Englewood FL
346 7.75 Valerie Bee, Bonita Springs FL
347 7.74 Molly O'Neill, Fort Lauderdale FL
348 7.74 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
349 7.63 Peggy Wald, Chesterfield MO
350 7.60 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL
351 7.59 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
352 7.59 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
353 7.50 R Samson, Lincolnshire IL
354 7.50 Joanne Darling, Wilmette IL
355 7.49 Anita Smith, North Venice FL
356 7.45 Marilyn Storch, Miromar Lakes FL
357 7.45 Joyce Clark, Marion IL
358 7.45 Janet Jones, Harrisburg IL
359 7.45 James Storch, Miromar Lakes FL
360 7.42 Wayne Humphrey, Bonita Springs FL
361 7.42 Tracy Nolan, Winnetka IL
362 7.30 Pamela Fee, Paducah KY
363 7.30 Michael Williamson, Belleair FL
364 7.25 Irwin Goldberg, Poinciana FL
365 7.25 Ellen Goldberg, Poinciana FL
366 7.20 Karen Abbott-Quigley, Naples FL
367 7.14 Myrna Sadowsky, Naples FL
368 7.14 Clifford Hordlow, Naples FL
369 7.10 Stephen Linehan, Fort Myers FL
370 6.97 Frances Melia, Naples FL
371 6.95 Christine Malarkey, Fort Myers FL
372 6.90 Tina Brinsfield, Rehoboth Beach DE
373 6.86 Rochelle Mandelbaum, Hollywood FL
374 6.76 Iris Minner, Naples FL
375 6.76 De Ann Shawkey, Naples FL
376 6.66 Sugar Rubin, Naples FL
377 6.66 Paul Adler, Morganville NJ
378 6.60 Virginia Packard, Naples FL
379 6.60 Sharon Weisenauer, Estero FL
380 6.60 Nancy McCrory, Estero FL
381 6.60 Molly Johnson, Naples FL
382 6.60 Linda Golle, Estero FL
383 6.60 Linda Cleveland, Naples FL
384 6.60 Jean Thoma, Naples FL
385 6.60 Jane Kuckel, Estero FL
386 6.54 Vincent Chesarone, Naples FL
387 6.52 Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN
388 6.52 Richard Bondi, Bonita Springs FL
389 6.52 Phillip Fultz, Clearwater FL
390 6.52 Carole Bondi, Bonita Springs FL
391 6.49 Peggy Robinson, Boca Raton FL
392 6.49 Martin McClain, Wilton Manors FL
393 6.49 Keith Gellman, Fort Lauderdale FL
394 6.49 Charles Robinson, Boca Raton FL
395 6.45 Connie Walker, Bonita Springs FL
396 6.40 Mary Gately, Naples FL
397 6.29 Marilyn Steffan, Marco Island FL
398 6.25 Elaine Lacroix, The Villages FL
399 6.25 A Carol Payette, The Villages FL
400 6.24 Rebecca Ames, Weston MA
401 6.24 James Miller, Oakland Park FL
402 6.22 Robin Graziano, Gulf Stream FL
403 6.22 Acklen Dunning, Delray Beach FL
404 6.15 Warren Deakins, Naples FL
405 6.14 Suzanne Hidi, Toronto ON
406 6.14 Andrew Hidi, Toronto ON
407 6.11 Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL
408 6.08 Wendy Ripley Margraff, St Petersburg FL
409 6.08 Thomas Margraff, St Petersburg FL
410 6.04 Virginia Lifton, Naples FL
411 6.01 Robert Murphy, Naples FL
412 5.99 Paul Urban, Bonita Springs FL
413 5.96 Gloria White, Fort Myers FL
414 5.91 William Klinsky, Boca Raton FL
415 5.91 Enez Rubel, Boca Raton FL
416 5.91 Edward Mitchell, Fort Myers FL
417 5.89 Sharie Frank, Estero FL
418 5.89 Jerry Frank, Estero FL
419 5.83 Susan Mullin, Naples FL
420 5.83 Punkin Drillick, Boca Raton FL
421 5.83 Judith Harrington, Naples FL
422 5.83 Jo Rogan, Naples FL
423 5.74 Cathy Mayer, Naples FL
424 5.73 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
425 5.66 Paul Sidikman, Boynton Beach FL
426 5.66 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Gdns FL
427 5.64 Doris Schons, Estero FL
428 5.62 Wendell Gillund, Naples FL
429 5.62 J Finley Lee, Naples FL
430 5.61 Dottie Maklary, Brooksville FL
431 5.61 Carolyn Oates, Spring Hill FL
432 5.59 Brenda Hoffman, Saint Louis MO
433 5.56 Joyce Searcy, Wesley Chapel FL
434 5.52 H. Jean Abels, Estero FL
435 5.51 Pamela Knous, Bonita Springs FL
436 5.48 Yoon Jhee, Longboat Key FL
437 5.47 Peter Bouyea, Esterio FL
438 5.47 Peggy Bruchansky, Marlton NJ
439 5.46 Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY
440 5.45 Robert Hudson, Naples FL
441 5.45 Richard Price, Naples FL
442 5.45 Johanna Costic, Naples FL
443 5.43 Steven Sininsky, Wellington FL
444 5.42 Pat Samuels, Sarasota FL
445 5.41 Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL
446 5.36 Kathleen Silverman, Naples FL
447 5.36 Judith Kortier, Hudson FL
448 5.36 Janis Foster, Spring Hill FL
449 5.30 Patricia Rode, Estero FL
450 5.24 Patricia Geary, Naples FL
451 5.24 Linda Hacker, Naples FL
452 5.22 Larry Edwards, Bonita Springs FL
453 5.22 Anne Edwards, Bonita Springs FL
454 5.19 Eileen Renzi, Naples FL
455 5.18 Mary Lou Long, St Louis Park MN
456 5.18 Margaret Keyes, Edina MN
457 5.12 Barbara Franks, Naples FL
458 5.09 William Epperson, Sarasota FL
459 5.05 Michele Marks, Fort Myers FL
460 5.00 Judith Argento, Kingston PA
461 4.96 Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL
462 4.96 Marlene Flament, Oldsmar FL
463 4.94 Newton Brightwell, Osprey FL
464 4.88 Mel Volmert, Springfield MO
465 4.85 Roberta Trayman, Naples FL
466 4.81 Richard Orr, Naples FL
467 4.81 Louis Supanek, Estero FL
468 4.81 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
469 4.79 Peggy Yeager, Naples FL
470 4.76 Pauline Chan, Naples FL
471 4.76 Barbara Thorpe, Naples FL
472 4.67 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
473 4.59 Aimee Snyder, Naples FL
474 4.53 Ruth Tiplady, Woodbury MN
475 4.53 Cheryl Olson, Fort Myers FL
476 4.46 Peggy Glatz, Estero FL
477 4.44 John Sullivan, Naples FL
478 4.44 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
479 4.43 Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL
480 4.41 Renu Harvey, Asheville NC
481 4.41 Don Farver, Leicester NC
482 4.41 Candace Dickinson, Leicester NC
483 4.41 Arthur Harvey, Asheville NC
484 4.37 Betty Triliegi, Richfield MN
485 4.34 Barry Stivers, Naples FL
486 4.34 Barbara Stivers, Naples FL
487 4.31 Sue Lerner, Naples FL
488 4.31 Sandra Sanborn, Sarasota FL
489 4.31 Roger McCartney, Bradenton FL
490 4.30 Paul Hagerty, Oviedo FL
491 4.30 Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL
492 4.30 Majorie Milone, Naples FL
493 4.30 Kathleen Muniz, Naples FL
494 4.28 Margeret Schiller, Fort Myers FL
495 4.28 Elaine Laurence, Naples FL
496 4.27 Graham Whitlow, Fort Myers FL
497 4.20 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL
498 4.20 Anne Person, Tampa FL
499 4.18 Kathy McQuarrie, Naples FL
500 4.14 Ronald Conlon, Severn MD
501 4.14 Renate Conlon, Severn MD
502 4.13 Pamela Leese, Edina MN
503 4.13 Gail Goggin, Naples FL
504 4.10 Linda Tedeschi, Sanibel FL
505 4.10 Donna Hjerpe, Fort Myers FL
506 4.09 Susan Mulholland, Fort Myers FL
507 4.09 Joan Stanchek, Estero FL
508 4.07 Marguerite Matson, Naples FL
509 4.07 Joan Kiefer, Naples FL
510 4.07 Birgit Ludwig, Naples FL
511 3.97 Lucinda Stebbins, Chestnut Hill MA
512 3.96 Marlyn Warden, Estero FL
513 3.96 Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL
514 3.96 Chuck Wheeler, N Fort Myers FL
515 3.96 Chris Shanklin, Naples FL
516 3.93 Richard Reed, Naples FL
517 3.93 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL
518 3.93 Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL
519 3.93 Carol Reed, Naples FL
520 3.86 Lucy Barbour, Bonita Springs FL
521 3.86 Ginger Lewis, Bonita Springs FL
522 3.85 Paul DeBarbieri, New Russia NY
523 3.85 Nancy Charbonneau, Bradenton FL
524 3.84 Virginia Bright, Sarasota FL
525 3.84 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
526 3.84 Gordon Rohr, Naples FL
527 3.84 George Mouzakis, Naples FL
528 3.83 Lynsie Miller, Bonita Springs FL
529 3.83 Jayne Spahn, Carmel IN
530 3.83 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL
531 3.82 Lillian Hartstein, Delray Beach FL
532 3.82 Jack Ozer, Delray Beach FL
533 3.81 Emily Parkinson, Estero FL
534 3.79 Judy Kaye, Estero FL
535 3.79 Douglas Wacek, Burlington VT
536 3.70 Jacqueline Giller, Naples FL
537 3.68 Nancy Deakins, Naples FL
538 3.67 Ann Shewman, Naples FL
539 3.59 Ronald Bailer, Fort Myers FL
540 3.59 Andrew Macfarlane, Odessa FL
541 3.58 Jack Miller, Bonita Springs FL
542 3.57 Joann Luster, Naples FL
543 3.56 Raymond Wise, Tampa FL
544 3.52 Michelle Curtin, Fort Myers FL
545 3.52 Maryann Gransee, Fort Myers FL
546 3.51 Stephen Benisch, Naples FL
547 3.51 Sharon Deering, Naples FL
548 3.51 Robert Beckwith, Naples FL
549 3.51 Maxine Brownstone, Naples FL
550 3.45 Leslie Schoenfeld, Fort Myers FL
551 3.45 Barbara Drabek Doyle, Estero FL
552 3.44 Trixie Dorsett Germer, Naples FL
553 3.44 Kathryn Gentry, Fort Myers FL
554 3.43 Richard Rubinson, Pinecrest FL
555 3.43 Phyllis Levy, Miami FL
556 3.43 Deanne Wardeberg, Naples FL
557 3.42 Diane Seely, Naples FL
558 3.32 Pam Nilson, Naples FL
559 3.32 Joan Mears, Naples FL
560 3.28 Maria Latina, Bonita Springs FL
561 3.25 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL
562 3.25 Lise Bailey, Naples FL
563 3.25 Joan Coval, Naples FL
564 3.22 William Sawers, Naples FL
565 3.22 Genevieve Sawers, Naples FL
566 3.21 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
567 3.21 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
568 3.20 Jeannine Muschinski, Bonita Springs FL
569 3.20 Charlene Predmest, Boynton Beach FL
570 3.20 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
571 3.17 Michael Grossfeld, Jupiter FL
572 3.17 Judith Grossfeld, Jupiter FL
573 3.15 Sally Hall, Naples FL
574 3.15 Jane Scholtz, Naples FL
575 3.12 Suzan Lordi, University Park FL
576 3.10 Charles Roberts, Cape Coral FL
577 3.06 Sheila Noakes, Naples FL
578 3.06 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL
579 2.98 Yvonne Coats, West Palm Beach FL
580 2.98 Rosemarie Lehninger, Naples FL
581 2.98 Gwen Wickes, Naples FL
582 2.98 Craig Coats, West Palm Beach FL
583 2.96 Neil Selvin, Naples FL
584 2.96 Melanie Schaengold, Naples FL
585 2.94 Richard Gabriel, Naples FL
586 2.94 Nancy Skinner, Estero FL
587 2.94 Joy Scher, Delray Beach FL
588 2.94 Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL
589 2.94 Ellen Gabriel, Naples FL
590 2.90 Terry Terrana, Sanibel FL
591 2.90 Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL
592 2.88 Charles Pulvino, Sarasota FL
593 2.88 Carol Pulvino, Sarasota FL
594 2.88 Barbara Levine, Naples FL
595 2.85 Bonnie Hatton, Naples FL
596 2.85 Amy Ewert, Naples FL
597 2.82 Carolyn Connelly, Manchester Ctr VT
598 2.78 Angela Kaiser, Bonita Springs FL
599 2.76 Prudence Boyson, Naples FL
600 2.76 Carol Bayer, Naples FL
601 2.73 Stephen Pilzer, Fort Myers FL
602 2.72 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
603 2.72 Sandra Allen, Marco Island FL
604 2.72 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
605 2.72 Joan Koenig, Marco Island FL
606 2.71 Gerrie Cook, Naples FL
607 2.71 Darlene Decklever, Naples FL
608 2.69 Ruthie Derrick, Fort Myers FL
609 2.68 Jane Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
610 2.68 James Roberts, Bonita Springs FL
611 2.67 Tamar Odell, Highland NY
612 2.65 Pat Bacher, Estero FL
613 2.65 Judith Edson, Naples FL
614 2.65 Edward Bacher Jr, Estero FL
615 2.61 Edward Maier, Sarasota FL
616 2.60 David Lippman, Boynton Beach FL
617 2.60 Carolyn Lippman, Boynton Beach FL
618 2.59 Stephen Bell, Warrenville IL
619 2.59 Jane Bell, Warrenville IL
620 2.59 James Nuellen, Cape Coral FL
621 2.59 Eleanor Nuellen, Cape Coral FL
622 2.58 Marybeth Lindung, Naples FL
623 2.58 Jack Lindung, Naples FL
624 2.57 Patricia Gullo, Naples FL
625 2.56 Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ
626 2.47 Sandi Myer, Fort Myers FL
627 2.47 Jack Shaw, Naples FL
628 2.46 Linda Sullivan, Naples FL
629 2.44 Raye Zeigler, Saint Louis MO
630 2.43 Susan Tankle, Fort Myers FL
631 2.43 Richard Sherwood, Naples FL
632 2.43 Dorothy Sherwood, Naples FL
633 2.39 Maria Hakki, Marco Island FL
634 2.39 Basil Hakki, Marco Island FL
635 2.36 Robert Rode, Estero FL
636 2.32 Sue Fowler, Naples FL
637 2.32 Rita Kaplo, Naples FL
638 2.31 Sonja Mooradian, Fort Myers FL
639 2.31 Jutta O'Connell, Fort Myers FL
640 2.31 Greg Lagos, Fort Myers FL
641 2.31 Art Mooradian, Fort Myers FL
642 2.29 Melva Freeman, Fort Myers FL
643 2.29 Delores Miller, Fort Myers FL
644 2.26 Sandi Sauls, Fort Myers FL
645 2.26 Marianne Donohue, Fort Myers FL
646 2.25 Paula Hagan, Venice FL
647 2.25 Jan Amara, Venice FL
648 2.24 Roslyn Thayer, Naples FL
649 2.24 Maureen Foley, Bonita Springs FL
650 2.24 Barbara Madden, Sarasota FL
651 2.22 Roberta Lee, The Villages FL
652 2.19 Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL
653 2.18 Lena Brown, Sanibel FL
654 2.18 Carol Davis, Boynton Beach FL
655 2.17 Kathryn Rieger, Naples FL
656 2.15 Roger Farmer, York SC
657 2.15 Linda Farmer, York SC
658 2.15 G Stephen Thoma, Naples FL
659 2.14 Barbara Wilson, Sudbury MA
660 2.09 Ginny Nightingale, Fort Myers FL
661 2.04 Jackie Addis, Fort Myers FL
662 2.00 Marie Donabed, Fort Myers FL
663 2.00 Doug Finch, Fort Myers FL
664 1.97 Sally Gayeski, Fort Myers FL
665 1.97 Jeanne Baniewicz, Naples FL
666 1.97 Gloria Georger, Fort Myers FL
667 1.97 Frank Baniewicz, Naples FL
668 1.97 Barbara Hildebrandt, Fort Myers FL
669 1.95 Sheila Namiot, Sarasota FL
670 1.95 Marvin Rosen, Sarasota FL
671 1.93 Jo Pollock, Gadsden AL
672 1.93 Faye Miller, Bonita Springs FL
673 1.93 Dianne Hastings, Orillia ON
674 1.92 John Mullen, Naples FL
675 1.92 Gerry Cameron, Cape Coral FL
676 1.92 Connie Mullen, Naples FL
677 1.91 Barbara Zmach, Naples FL
678 1.87 Louise Anderson, Fort Myers FL
679 1.87 Janice Dashler, Largo FL
680 1.87 Henri Kent, Clearwater FL
681 1.87 Donald Freedman, Pinellas Park FL
682 1.86 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
683 1.84 Edward Kant, Naples FL
684 1.84 Bonnie Kant, Naples FL
685 1.82 Thomas Rogers, North Venice FL
686 1.82 Nancy Butler-Rogers, North Venice FL
687 1.82 Joyce Stanley, Sarasota FL
688 1.82 Gil Todd, Apollo Beach FL
689 1.82 Christine Cobb, Sarasota FL
690 1.80 Nancy Baer, Fort Myers FL
691 1.77 Sherry Zailer, Bonita Springs FL
692 1.77 Lynn Harvey, Fort Myers FL
693 1.77 Jerry Harvey, Fort Myers FL
694 1.75 Mary Jane Allen, Naples FL
695 1.74 Cheryl Gorman, Little Silver NJ
696 1.72 Thomas Zmach, Naples FL
697 1.71 Janet Hendrickson, Naples FL
698 1.70 Richard Whittington, Venice FL
699 1.70 Michael Warchol, Venice FL
700 1.70 Joel Addison, Fort Myers FL
701 1.70 Joanie Aranyos, Fort Myers FL
702 1.70 Jean Stewart, Cape Coral FL
703 1.67 Jeannette Paladino, Sarasota FL
704 1.67 Georgelle Burns, Naples FL
705 1.58 Nancy Benamati, Delray Beach FL
706 1.58 John Bortins, Delray Beach FL
707 1.57 Tom Colclough, Fort Myers FL
708 1.56 Jerry Brelage, Fort Myers FL
709 1.56 Jennifer Enkro, Fort Myers FL
710 1.54 Sherry Swearngin, Fort Myers FL
711 1.54 Barbara Piester, Bonita Springs FL
712 1.53 Norman Weiss, Fort Myers FL
713 1.51 Robert Pruiett, Cape Coral FL
714 1.50 Stephanie Lohri, Naples FL
715 1.50 John Vega, Naples FL
716 1.50 Helen Kirwan, Bonita Springs FL
717 1.50 Cynthia Gorton, Boston MA
718 1.50 Christopher Gorton, Boston MA
719 1.47 W Douglas Schuler, N Fort Myers FL
720 1.47 Oyar Miller, Estero FL
721 1.46 Renae Baker, Chicago IL
722 1.46 Charles Hemm, Piqua OH
723 1.45 Stephanie Fenton, Naples FL
724 1.45 Samuel Shlesinger, Naples FL
725 1.45 Patricia Hermansen, Naples FL
726 1.45 Karen Rosenstein, Naples FL
727 1.45 Genny Esayian, Naples FL
728 1.44 Linda Censits, Naples FL
729 1.43 Polly Keller, Naples FL
730 1.43 Margaret Overholt, Naples FL
731 1.43 Liana Buysse, Naples FL
732 1.43 Judith Vittone, Naples FL
733 1.42 Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL
734 1.42 David Kupperman, Hollywood FL
735 1.40 Shirley Entis, Tampa FL
736 1.40 Noel Bischoff, Basking Ridge NJ
737 1.40 Geraldine Lumelleau, Mendham NJ
738 1.40 Frank Entis, Tampa FL
739 1.39 Shirley Spengler, Naples FL
740 1.39 Janet Loos, Naples FL
741 1.39 Dee Dee Harris, Naples FL
742 1.38 Melvin Marx, Longboat Key FL
743 1.38 Mari Broyles, Bonita Springs FL
744 1.38 Darlene Kozlowski, Bonita Springs FL
745 1.38 Barry Levin, Boca Raton FL
746 1.35 Bettye Strother, Fort Myers FL
747 1.33 John Sushko, Fort Myers FL
748 1.32 Christine Bush, Naples FL
749 1.29 Marina Kotch, Fort Myers FL
750 1.29 Margaret Little, Bonita Springs FL
751 1.29 Ken Rose, Fort Myers FL
752 1.29 Jo Sheraw, N Fort Myers FL
753 1.29 Alvin Kimbrough, N Fort Myers FL
754 1.28 William Leh, Fort Lauderdale FL
755 1.27 Phillip Nolen, Tampa FL
756 1.25 Sue Schaefer, Bonita Springs FL
757 1.25 Myrna Oreilly, Marco Island FL
758 1.25 Judith Nevai, Naples FL
759 1.25 Jim Schaefer, Bonita Springs FL
760 1.24 Richard Canton, Naples FL
761 1.24 Marilyn Canton, Naples FL
762 1.22 Rachel Kaufman, Wellington FL
763 1.22 Maudette Devenow, Palm Beach FL
764 1.20 John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
765 1.20 Dennis Beckman, Houston TX
766 1.18 Laura Digan, Boca Raton FL
767 1.18 Kevin Kurtz, Boca Raton FL
768 1.18 Cathy Suthard, Sanibel FL
769 1.18 Barbara Johnstone, Harvey Cedars NJ
770 1.11 H Michael Mogil, Naples FL
771 1.09 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL
772 1.06 Sharon Smith, Estero FL
773 1.06 Mary McLain, Estero FL
774 1.04 Janice Hughes, Cape Coral FL
775 1.04 Cynthia Mackinnon, Fort Myers FL
776 1.04 Carole Jahnke, Punta Gorda FL
777 1.02 Chris Zogg, Leesburg FL
778 1.02 Carol Pait, Leesburg FL
779 1.00 Susan Wotton, Fort Myers FL
780 1.00 Sunil Manik, Fort Myers FL
781 1.00 Stephen Popham, Sebring FL
782 1.00 Robert Celaya, Lake Placid FL
783 1.00 Patricia Spencer, Naples FL
784 1.00 Janice Baysden, Fort Myers FL
785 1.00 Diane Kelsey, Sebring FL
786 1.00 Bill Kelsey, Sebring FL
787 0.99 Kay Conover, Naples FL
788 0.98 Joy Bradley, St Petersburg FL
789 0.98 Carolyn Hull, Plant City FL
790 0.97 Arthur Howard, Sarasota FL
791 0.97 Ann Friedman, Sarasota FL
792 0.96 Phyllis Westerman, Fort Myers FL
793 0.96 Gloria Weissman, Bonita Springs FL
794 0.95 Ibrahim Ghorayeb, Naples FL
795 0.92 John McCall, Naples FL
796 0.92 Jean Mutter, Naples FL
797 0.92 Betty Ellingson, Naples FL
798 0.90 Graham Reichenbach, Bonita Springs FL
799 0.88 Gerry Vaughn, Fort Pierce FL
800 0.88 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL
801 0.87 Sandra Geffert, Naples FL
802 0.87 Anthony Maglione, Naples FL
803 0.86 Geraldine Gale, Naples FL
804 0.77 David Yudowitz, Fort Myers FL
805 0.76 Les Muranyi, Bradenton FL
806 0.76 Fred Costin, Sarasota FL
807 0.73 Richard Struthers, Minneapolis MN
808 0.73 Martha(Jean) Gordon, Naples FL
809 0.73 Glenda Struthers, Minneapolis MN
810 0.73 Barbara Jean Brown, Naples FL
811 0.72 Judy Harralson, Princeton KY
812 0.72 Cynthia Reuling, Sanibel FL
813 0.71 John O'Brien, Naples FL
814 0.69 Noreen Murray, Naples FL
815 0.69 Gilbert Stockton, Oakland Park FL
816 0.67 Richard Fletcher, Cape Coral FL
817 0.67 Mary Kasper, Fort Myers FL
818 0.67 Mary Foley, Naples FL
819 0.67 Margaret Rosenberg, Fort Myers FL
820 0.67 Kenneth Rosenberg, Fort Myers FL
821 0.67 Eugene Kasper, Fort Myers FL
822 0.65 Tom James, Bonita Springs FL
823 0.65 Nancy Altenburg, Bonita Springs FL
824 0.65 Janet Connolly, Bonita Springs FL
825 0.64 Susan Beresik, Venetia PA
826 0.64 Sue Hokamp, Sarasota FL
827 0.64 Richard Kumicich, Naples FL
828 0.64 Mona Karna, Sarasota FL
829 0.64 Lynn Williams, McMurray PA
830 0.59 Robert Feingold, Juno Beach FL
831 0.59 Nancy Bleser, Fort Myers FL
832 0.59 Diane Reed, Fort Myers FL
833 0.59 Annette Bernstein, Boynton Beach FL
834 0.58 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
835 0.57 Peter Kemezys, Bonita Springs FL
836 0.57 Anthony Munson, Sarasota FL
837 0.57 Ann Munson, Sarasota FL
838 0.56 Lynn Carpenter, Fort Myers FL
839 0.51 Jean Vines, Naples FL
840 0.51 Gert Wagner, Naples FL
841 0.50 Dennis Leese, Edina MN
842 0.50 Barbara Laswell, Naples FL
843 0.45 Margie Wollam, Naples FL
844 0.44 Marilyn Stedem, Naples FL
845 0.44 Jeannette Folsom, Naples FL
846 0.44 Candyce Warnick, Naples FL
847 0.38 Molly Simonds, Stahlstown PA
848 0.38 Mary Grieb, Naples FL
849 0.38 Kathleen Francis, Greenwich CT
850 0.38 Jean Miller, Naples FL
851 0.38 G. Alan Coupland, Naples FL
852 0.38 Christy Coupland, Naples FL
853 0.38 Charlotte Sabin, Naples FL
854 0.36 Judith Groover, Fort Myers FL
855 0.25 Robert Lempert, Naples FL
856 0.25 Lois Potvin, Fort Myers FL
857 0.25 Joyce Lempert, Naples FL
858 0.19 Tina Williams, Fort Myers FL
859 0.19 Patricia Klebba, Fort Myers FL
860 0.19 Nancy Eschedor, Fort Myers FL
861 0.19 Edward Stanley, Fort Myers FL
862 0.19 Donna Bianco, Naples FL
863 0.19 Courtney Zmach, Naples FL
864 0.19 Carol Stanley, Fort Myers FL
865 0.14 Rita Schuler, N Fort Myers FL
866 0.13 Susan McMullen, Naples FL
867 0.13 Belo Kellam, Naples FL
|