NAP Flight C Finals

District 4, PA
Oct 07-07, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


District 4 NAP Flight C - 76.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.00
1
Joe Distini, Clarks Summit PA; Victoria Tarleton, Bear Creek Twp PA65.96%
7.50
2
John Ferranti - Kathy Myers, Lancaster PA64.12%
5.63
3
Jane Bovard, Waverly PA; Beverly Bright, Scott Township PA61.95%
4.22
4
Stephen Mast - Holli Mast, Corning NY61.61%
3.33
5
Jack Thorp, Mechanicsburg PA; Alexis Peffer, Enola PA61.39%
3.23
6
James Koss - Jerry Abelow, Medford NJ59.85%
2.52
7
Marilyn Goldfarb, Boalsburg PA; Susan Fletcher, State College PA59.12%
2.22
8
Kathy George - Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY58.72%
2.46
9
Rich Weissmann - Mary Kay Reilly, Lewes DE58.36%
1.90
10
Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY; Sue Cordier, Horseheads NY58.34%

 


Total masterpoints: 264.94 earned by 180 players.
Total attendance:  152 tables.

   1  10.00 Victoria Tarleton, Bear Creek Twp PA
   2  10.00 Joe Distini, Clarks Summit PA
   3   7.50 Kathy Myers, Lancaster PA
   4   7.50 John Ferranti, Lancaster PA
   5   5.63 Jane Bovard, Waverly PA
   6   5.63 Beverly Bright, Scott Township PA
   7   4.22 Stephen Mast, Corning NY
   8   4.22 Holli Mast, Corning NY
   9   3.33 Jack Thorp, Mechanicsburg PA
  10   3.33 Alexis Peffer, Enola PA
  11   3.23 Jerry Abelow, Cherry Hill NJ
  12   3.23 James Koss, Medford NJ
  13   3.13 Thea Steinberger, Pittsford NY
  14   3.13 Jeanella Trotter, Pittsford NY
  15   2.75 Virginia Briggs, Dallastown PA
  16   2.75 Carol Smith, York PA
  17   2.74 Carole Lieff, Livingston MT
  18   2.74 Bill Hankin, Ocean City NJ
  19   2.52 Susan Fletcher, State College PA
  20   2.52 Marilyn Goldfarb, Boalsburg PA
  21   2.46 Rich Weissmann, Lewes DE
  22   2.46 Mary Kay Reilly, Lewes DE
  23   2.43 Jim Perks, Northfield NJ
  24   2.43 Barbara Lynch, Egg Harbor Twn NJ
  25   2.37 Margaret Packer, Plymouth Meetng PA
  26   2.37 Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA
  27   2.22 Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY
  28   2.22 Kathy George, Rochester NY
  29   2.19 Nancy Geoca, Webster NY
  30   2.19 James Sutter, Rochester NY
  31   2.04 Marie Lewis, Dallas PA
  32   2.04 Arthur Kibbe, Clarks Summit PA
  33   2.03 Marcia Abbott, Newark DE
  34   2.03 Anne Cullom, Montchanin DE
  35   2.01 William Wooster, Fairport NY
  36   2.01 Mary Jo Hazelden, Fairport NY
  37   1.99 Kevin Morrison, Media PA
  38   1.99 Camille Morrison, Media PA
  39   1.95 William Lorelli, Lewes DE
  40   1.95 Paul Fielding, Malvern PA
  41   1.95 Jill Fielding, Malvern PA
  42   1.95 Edna Bosworth, Dagsboro DE
  43   1.90 Sue Cordier, Horseheads NY
  44   1.90 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
  45   1.90 Eleanor Feldsher, Jenkintown PA
  46   1.90 Arlene Birk, Warminster PA
  47   1.87 Robert Felix, Dillsburg PA
  48   1.87 Patricia Grimek-Stover, York PA
  49   1.83 Susan Wilson, Yardley PA
  50   1.83 Susan Cohen, Yardley PA
  51   1.79 William Menche, Pocono Pines PA
  52   1.79 Annie Menche, Pocono Pines PA
  53   1.72 Francis Rode, Milton DE
  54   1.72 Donald Hill, Rehobobth Beach DE
  55   1.61 Gwenyth Conners, Pittsford NY
  56   1.61 Gary Conners, Pittsford NY
  57   1.59 Margaret Sobolewski, Carlisle PA
  58   1.59 Janice Leuenberger, Chambersburg PA
  59   1.47 Sherri Lampert, Huntingdon Vly PA
  60   1.47 Fred Strohm, Warminster PA
  61   1.43 Sastry Dasika, Warwick PA
  62   1.43 James Waters, Doylestown PA
  63   1.43 Ed Heater, Lansdale PA
  64   1.43 Don Baker, Harleysville PA
  65   1.39 Sandra Yorke, Brooktondale NY
  66   1.39 Philip Yorke, Brooktondale NY
  67   1.38 Richard Rosenberg, Marco Island FL
  68   1.38 Marcia Rosenberg, Marco Island FL
  69   1.29 Quentin Walsh, Sarasota FL
  70   1.29 Cele Mitchell, Bethany Beach DE
  71   1.27 Walter Gaige, Mechanicsburg PA
  72   1.27 Barbara Gaige, Mechanicsburg PA
  73   1.20 Mary Marino, Ventnor NJ
  74   1.20 Hunter Cochrane, Delray Beach FL
  75   1.20 Carroll Skiles, Cape May NJ
  76   1.20 Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ
  77   1.19 Lila Block, Langhorne PA
  78   1.19 Brenda Schrier, Langhorne PA
  79   1.14 Sandy Marrero, New Cumberland PA
  80   1.14 Karen Marrero, New Cumberland PA
  81   1.12 Mark Xue, Berwyn PA
  82   1.12 James Xiong, King of Prussia PA
  83   1.10 Tom Aridgides, Manlius NY
  84   1.10 Manuel Ares, Jamesville NY
  85   1.07 Georgianne Hess, Harrisburg PA
  86   1.07 Deborah Everly, Halifax PA
  87   1.03 Louis Greenberg, Delray Beach FL
  88   1.03 Kathy Wiblin, San Mateo CA
  89   1.03 Ellen Walsh, Sarasota FL
  90   1.03 Donna Greenberg, Delray Beach FL
  91   1.01 Dolores O'Boyle, Ocean View DE
  92   1.01 Barbara Lappin, Washington DC
  93   1.00 Walter Stromquist, Berwyn PA
  94   1.00 Joseph Nicholson, Endwell NY
  95   1.00 Gregory Liebner, Vestal NY
  96   1.00 E Donald Shackelford, Wilmington DE
  97   0.97 Nancy Parke, Colmar PA
  98   0.97 Mary Tweedie, Souderton PA
  99   0.97 Lois Anderson, York PA
 100   0.97 Barbara McDevitt, York PA
 101   0.92 Marlene Winkleman, Wyomissing PA
 102   0.92 Lucia Nemer, Dresher PA
 103   0.92 Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA
 104   0.92 Carl Ginsberg, Blue Bell PA
 105   0.90 Fran Heim, S Abington PA
 106   0.90 Betty May, Carbondale PA
 107   0.88 Prabodh Shah, Pittsford NY
 108   0.88 Padmanabh Kamath, Rochester NY
 109   0.88 Marie Steiner, Milford DE
 110   0.88 Leon Schofield, Fairport NY
 111   0.88 Judith Jack, Boca Grande FL
 112   0.88 Don Steiner, Milford DE
 113   0.86 Mike Tasevoli, Dagsboro DE
 114   0.86 Maribeth Fryman, Langhorne PA
 115   0.86 Marian Brescia, Newtown PA
 116   0.86 Cathie Barrera, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 117   0.86 Beverly Schechtman, Atlantic City NJ
 118   0.86 Barbara Tasevoli, Dagsboro DE
 119   0.83 Rebecca Mathhias, Philadelphia PA
 120   0.83 Gail Ruth, Gladwyne PA
 121   0.79 Matt Sherman, Mechanicsburg PA
 122   0.79 Margaret Whipple, Harrisburg PA
 123   0.76 Joseph Kovach, Bethlehem PA
 124   0.76 James Post, Hanover Twsp PA
 125   0.72 Michael Basch, Elkins Park PA
 126   0.72 Grace Deegan, Galloway NJ
 127   0.72 Gail Marradino, Absecon NJ
 128   0.72 Ann Basch, Elkins Park PA
 129   0.70 Joyce Cosby, Wilmington DE
 130   0.70 Denise Ucciferro, Thornton PA
 131   0.69 Jim Ross, Mt Wolf PA
 132   0.69 Cathy Brown, Spring Grove PA
 133   0.68 Pamela Rosenberger, Lancaster PA
 134   0.68 Jean Pryzbylkowski, Lancaster PA
 135   0.64 Teresa Young, New Castle DE
 136   0.64 Nancy Robbins, Wilmington DE
 137   0.63 Warren Tessier, Rochester NY
 138   0.63 Luann Pero, Rochester NY
 139   0.63 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
 140   0.63 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
 141   0.63 Carol Lynch, Fairport NY
 142   0.63 Betty Kislinger, Canandaigua NY
 143   0.61 Michael Mendelson, Mechanicsburg PA
 144   0.61 Jacqueline Granite, Mechanicsburg PA
 145   0.60 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
 146   0.60 Debra Statton, Ithaca NY
 147   0.55 William Buchin, Weatherly PA
 148   0.55 Rob Schanker, Lake Ariel PA
 149   0.55 Larry Taren, Dallas PA
 150   0.55 Elizabeth Vucic, Poyntelle PA
 151   0.52 Victor Gelman, Atlantic City NJ
 152   0.52 Nancy Jones, Lewes DE
 153   0.52 Kim Aquila, Pittsford NY
 154   0.52 Kathleen Sullivan, Dewey Beach DE
 155   0.52 Jane Gelman, Atlantic City NJ
 156   0.52 Christine Shah, Pittsford NY
 157   0.51 Patrick McDonough, Scranton PA
 158   0.51 Angie McDonough, Scranton PA
 159   0.50 Kathleen Vernier, Philadelphia PA
 160   0.50 Christina Andrews, Philadelphia PA
 161   0.45 Tara Holter, Rochester NY
 162   0.45 Nicholas Nelson, Rochester NY
 163   0.44 Nancy Mason, Pittsford NY
 164   0.44 Darlene McDade, Hilton NY
 165   0.42 Thomas Vanleeuwen, Ithaca NY
 166   0.42 Ann Schissel, Ithaca NY
 167   0.40 S Gerald King, Jenkintown PA
 168   0.40 Ina Greenspan, Jenkintown PA
 169   0.38 Mary Donahue, Dunmore PA
 170   0.38 Janet Morganthau, E Stroudsburg PA
 171   0.38 Grace Sutherland, Danielsville PA
 172   0.38 Arlene Baracaia, Taylor PA
 173   0.37 Patricia Ruddy, Shavertown PA
 174   0.37 Anna Niznik, Larksville PA
 175   0.28 Nicole Vangenhassend, Camp Hill PA
 176   0.28 Deanna Frankovich, Mechanicsburg PA
 177   0.25 Shawna Saunders, East Rochester NY
 178   0.25 Ken Knight, Pittsford NY
 179   0.25 Jim Baxter, Pittsford NY
 180   0.25 David Waterman, South Harpswell ME