Total masterpoints: 290.80 earned by 88 players.
Total attendance: 98 tables.
1 11.73 W Owen Miller, Henderson NV
2 11.73 Karen Miller, Henderson NV
3 10.30 Mary Boyd, Sun City West AZ
4 10.30 Ken Boyd, Sun City West AZ
5 9.64 Sheila Berry, Saint George UT
6 9.64 Ronald Greenlee, Saint George UT
7 8.25 Pete Bowman, Saint George UT
8 8.25 Christine Hall, Saint George UT
9 7.89 Pien Chang, Sandy UT
10 7.89 Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT
11 7.27 Sharon Aspenberg, Ivins UT
12 7.27 Paul Costantino, Mesquite NV
13 5.99 Phyllis Hedberg, Saint George UT
14 5.99 Myrna Olson, Ivins UT
15 5.93 Torre Houlgate-West, San Luis Obispo CA
16 5.93 Doris Denny, Chapala Jalisco MX
17 5.63 Rosemary Pritchard, Saint George UT
18 5.63 Rita Porta, Saint George UT
19 5.06 John Jentzer, Saint George UT
20 5.02 Mary Juers, Ivins UT
21 5.02 Judy Hall, Ivins UT
22 4.91 Ronald Smith, Saint George UT
23 4.91 Richard Smith, Ivins UT
24 4.85 Norman Lean, Ivins UT
25 4.85 Mary Lean, Ivins UT
26 4.70 Robert Poriss, Mesquite NV
27 4.05 Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK
28 4.05 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
29 3.68 Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID
30 3.68 Kay Besteman, Saint George UT
31 3.03 Ronald Grosh, Middleton WI
32 3.03 Pat Bramlage, Saint George UT
33 3.02 Shirley Gilbreath, Ivins UT
34 3.02 Maribeth Powell, Ivins UT
35 2.90 Sally Spears, Saint George UT
36 2.90 Marsha McCandless, Saint George UT
37 2.75 John Hallaq, Saint George UT
38 2.75 Bonna Bellinger, Saint George UT
39 2.64 Laura Blackman, Saint George UT
40 2.64 Diane Strachan, Cedar City UT
41 2.57 Shirley Wayne, Longmont CO
42 2.57 Patricia Nigbur, Rochester MN
43 2.47 Robin Miller, Saint George UT
44 2.47 Mike Ainbinder, Ivins UT
45 2.44 Rose Huggard, Sun City Center FL
46 2.44 Judith Gilman, Sun City Center FL
47 2.20 Sue Ann Roberts, Saint George UT
48 2.20 Jim Roberts, Saint George UT
49 2.17 Lorrie Broman, Saint George UT
50 2.17 Ann Christensen, Salt Lake City UT
51 2.10 Larry Fulk, Saint George UT
52 2.10 Jim Barben,
53 2.10 Goldy Barben,
54 2.10 Ann Schlitt, Saint George UT
55 1.71 Kathleen Kruse, Saint George UT
56 1.71 Geri Chuba, Saint George UT
57 1.68 Stephanie Johnson, Springville UT
58 1.68 Audrey Bailey, Lindon UT
59 1.47 Laura Rodelander, Saint George UT
60 1.47 Kerry Kelly, Park City UT
61 1.32 Jana Willcoxon, Saint George UT
62 1.32 Ann Matthews, Saint George UT
63 1.31 Mary Bujanovich, Saint George UT
64 1.31 Clysta Lundgreen, Leeds UT
65 1.27 Carol Hughes, Sitka AK
66 1.23 Linda Lerman, Mesquite NV
67 1.23 Carole Williams, Saint George UT
68 1.20 Glenda Bradley, Salt Lake City UT
69 1.20 Buzz Hunt, Saint George UT
70 0.93 Timothy Cordon, Saint George UT
71 0.93 Joan Cordon, Saint George UT
72 0.86 Ruth Urie, Saint George UT
73 0.86 Evelyn Peterson, Saint George UT
74 0.76 Jim Tetzlaff,
75 0.76 Janet Billings, Provo UT
76 0.76 Carolyn Jentzer, Saint George UT
77 0.51 Morti Gal,
78 0.51 Judy Terrell, Ivins UT
79 0.51 Barbara Nielsen, Washington UT
80 0.36 Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT
81 0.36 Ginger Miller, Saint George UT
82 0.36 Art Miller, Saint George UT
83 0.12 Darlene Macdonald, Washington UT
84 0.12 Carolyn Parmelee, Saint George UT
85 0.04 Ruth Gardner, Salt Lake City UT
86 0.04 Patricia Schminke, Salt Lake City UT
87 0.04 Joann Waddell, Murray UT
88 0.04 Carol Fallon, Salt Lake City UT
|