Total masterpoints: 379.56 earned by 92 players.
1 19.49 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL
2 19.49 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Beach FL
3 16.14 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL
4 12.80 E Rogers, Shalimar FL
5 11.87 June Bunn, Ft Walton Beach FL
6 11.20 Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Beach FL
7 10.64 Mary Pat Cedarleaf, Miramar Beach FL
8 9.39 Donna Rieper, Destin FL
9 9.33 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
10 9.33 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL
11 9.12 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
12 9.12 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL
13 7.60 William Boynton, Tallahassee FL
14 7.60 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
15 7.32 Mac Golson, Fairhope AL
16 7.32 Angele Baker, Daphne AL
17 7.24 Pam Ramirez, Panama City FL
18 7.24 Beth McArthur, Panama City FL
19 7.01 Ted Gardner, Pensacola FL
20 7.01 Frank Margagliano, Santa Rosa Bch FL
21 6.74 Virginia Mitchell, Ft Walton Beach FL
22 6.74 Elizabeth Poor, Niceville FL
23 6.53 Margaret Joyner, Niceville FL
24 6.10 Oscar Johnson, Montgomery AL
25 6.10 Charles Ellis, Orange Beach AL
26 5.51 Donna Moore, Shalimar FL
27 5.50 Richard Karch, Dothan AL
28 5.50 Keith Johnson, Destin FL
29 4.11 Vivien Harmon, Point Clear AL
30 4.11 Pat Barrow, Daphne AL
31 4.03 William Robb, Pensacola FL
32 4.03 Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL
33 3.93 Steve Macheel, Lady Lake FL
34 3.93 Andrea Macheel, Lady Lake FL
35 3.74 Marilyn Gusky, Navarre FL
36 3.74 Linda Zdenek, Shalimar FL
37 3.71 Joanne Walker, Ft Walton Beach FL
38 3.56 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL
39 3.56 A Karen Gardner, Pensacola FL
40 3.54 Judy Oglesby, Panama City FL
41 3.54 Jimmie Miller, Panama City FL
42 3.38 Audree Newman, Niceville FL
43 2.93 Linda Lee, Destin FL
44 2.93 Karen Couch, Destin FL
45 2.83 Kathy Walker, Defuniak Spgs FL
46 2.78 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
47 2.74 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL
48 2.67 Doris Needham, Navarre FL
49 2.46 Sandi O'Neal, Miramar Beach FL
50 2.25 Jody Craney, Pensacola FL
51 2.24 Warren Beamish, St Catharines ON
52 2.24 Shirley Von Haven, Niceville FL
53 2.17 Jim Spain, Mobile AL
54 2.17 Cece Spain, Mobile AL
55 2.00 Joy Jones, Chattanooga TN
56 2.00 Gerald Jones, Chattanooga TN
57 1.95 Chiharu Schmeisser, Ft Walton Beach FL
58 1.85 Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL
59 1.85 Mary Ann Abrams, Pensacola Beach FL
60 1.75 Martha Bogart, Destin FL
61 1.75 Douglas Bogart, Destin FL
62 1.71 James Jones, Navarre FL
63 1.54 Lucille McGovern, Miramar Beach FL
64 1.54 Kamal Amin, Destin FL
65 1.45 Mary Matthews, Salem AL
66 1.45 Jim Matthews, Salem AL
67 1.38 Ruth Southerland, Freeport FL
68 1.35 Patti Hawthorne, Milton FL
69 1.01 Peter Rogers, Destin FL
70 1.01 Norma Mishoe, Milton FL
71 1.01 Judith Watson, Pensacola FL
72 0.90 Richard Broughton, Pace FL
73 0.90 Nancy Scrivner, Ft Walton Beach FL
74 0.90 Jo Watford, Niceville FL
75 0.86 Kitty Rhodes, Destin FL
76 0.86 Carol Rossbach, Destin FL
77 0.78 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
78 0.78 Marilyn MacCollum, Destin FL
79 0.78 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
80 0.76 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL
81 0.76 Kate Gholston, Miramar Beach FL
82 0.76 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL
83 0.76 Alice Brown, Miramar Beach FL
84 0.64 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL
85 0.64 Robert Claflin, Pensacola FL
86 0.60 Jan Omley, Niceville FL
87 0.60 Dolores Thomas, Daphne AL
88 0.60 Barbara Richardson, Fairhope AL
89 0.59 Jodey McMillen, Pensacola FL
90 0.59 Helen Michel, Pensacola FL
91 0.30 Margaret Thomas, Pensacola FL
92 0.30 Marcie Jensen, Pensacola FL
|