Total masterpoints: 423.76 earned by 155 players.
Total attendance: 111 tables.
1 16.04 Sam Maitra, Rochester NY
2 16.04 Dhirendra Ghosh, Mc Lean VA
3 11.28 Yashu Maitra, Rochester NY
4 11.28 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
5 11.28 Ronald Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
6 11.28 Nancy Mittleman, West Palm Beach FL
7 10.83 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
8 10.83 Guy Arie, Rochester NY
9 10.42 Thomas Rusling, Pittsford NY
10 10.42 John Nelson, Rochester NY
11 9.08 Sally Hill, Webster NY
12 9.08 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
13 8.46 Jerry Stahl, Rochester NY
14 8.46 David Woehr, Rochester NY
15 8.03 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
16 8.03 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
17 7.69 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
18 7.69 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
19 6.95 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
20 6.95 John Volpel, East Rochester NY
21 6.35 Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY
22 6.35 James Bailey, Fairport NY
23 5.75 Ellen Ryan, Ithaca NY
24 5.75 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
25 5.67 David Waterman, South Harpswell ME
26 5.56 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
27 5.56 Debra Statton, Ithaca NY
28 4.77 Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre 2610
29 4.77 David Kroft, Thornhill ON
30 4.34 Stephen Singer, Spencerport NY
31 4.26 Norma Mooney, Pittsford NY
32 4.26 Dolores Schwartz, Pittsford NY
33 4.26 Chi-Yuan Hong, Rochester NY
34 4.26 Betty Bryan, Pittsford NY
35 3.85 Holli Mast, Corning NY
36 3.61 Roger Newell, Fairport NY
37 3.38 Stephen Snell, Rochester NY
38 3.22 Janet Flanagan, Webster NY
39 3.22 Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY
40 3.21 Stephen Mast, Corning NY
41 2.97 William Foster, Rochester NY
42 2.97 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
43 2.70 Barbara McIver, Rochester NY
44 2.60 Marilyn Fenton, Rochester NY
45 2.60 Barry Fenton, Rochester NY
46 2.51 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
47 2.51 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
48 2.28 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
49 2.15 William Wooster, Fairport NY
50 2.14 Jeffrey Weiss, Ithaca NY
51 2.14 Anita Bellucci Weiss, Ithaca NY
52 2.11 John Kress, Rochester NY
53 2.11 Jane Romal, Rochester NY
54 2.06 William Tondat, Fairport NY
55 2.06 R Anthony Auriemma, Pittsford NY
56 2.04 John Spitzer, Rochester NY
57 2.04 Carol Van Der Voorn, Rochester NY
58 2.00 Ishwar Mathur, Pittsford NY
59 1.99 Stephen Younger, Ithaca NY
60 1.99 Ann Schissel, Ithaca NY
61 1.94 Lucille Loder, Pittsford NY
62 1.94 Cynthia Murphy, Rochester NY
63 1.86 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
64 1.75 Warren Tessier, Rochester NY
65 1.75 Mary Seeman, Pittsford NY
66 1.73 Robert Sommerstein, Williamsville NY
67 1.73 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
68 1.61 Nancy Geoca, Webster NY
69 1.61 James Sutter, Rochester NY
70 1.54 Thomas Mulgrew, Rochester NY
71 1.54 Jan Egger, Rochester NY
72 1.52 Robert Valensa, Webster NY
73 1.49 Kathleen Chandler, Webster NY
74 1.48 Jill Miller, Rochester NY
75 1.48 Douglas Bradley, Pittsford NY
76 1.47 Margaret Zhou, Getzville NY
77 1.47 Edward Morgan, Williamsville NY
78 1.32 Priscilla Brown, Rochester NY
79 1.28 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
80 1.28 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
81 1.28 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
82 1.28 Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY
83 1.28 Jerry Manioci, Rochester NY
84 1.28 James Carroll, Lyons NY
85 1.28 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
86 1.28 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
87 1.16 William Port, Geneva NY
88 1.16 Tara Holter, Rochester NY
89 1.16 Shawna Saunders, East Rochester NY
90 1.16 James Ertel, Canandaigua NY
91 1.15 Satya Sahukar, Albion NY
92 1.15 Barbara Drake, Rochester NY
93 1.08 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
94 1.08 Charles Adrion, Rochester NY
95 1.03 Toby Cook, Byron NY
96 1.03 Luann Pero, Rochester NY
97 1.03 Dorothy Lamkin, Byron NY
98 1.03 Carol Richardson, Fairport NY
99 1.02 Richard Keller, Rochester NY
100 1.02 Mike Rudnick, Pittsford NY
101 0.98 Noreen Incavo, Fairport NY
102 0.98 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
103 0.97 Xiang Long, Ithaca NY
104 0.97 Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY
105 0.96 John D'Errico, Acton NY
106 0.96 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
107 0.80 Vinod Patel, Rochester NY
108 0.80 Sandra Yorke, Brooktondale NY
109 0.80 Richard Muse, Arkport NY
110 0.80 R Clark, Dansville NY
111 0.80 Philip Yorke, Brooktondale NY
112 0.80 Patricia Connell, Livonia NY
113 0.80 Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY
114 0.80 James Horkheimer, Penfield NY
115 0.67 Susan Randall, Chocton NY
116 0.66 Mary Jo Hazelden, Fairport NY
117 0.64 Susan McCartney, Webster NY
118 0.64 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
119 0.64 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
120 0.64 Linda Fields, Painted Post NY
121 0.64 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
122 0.64 Henry Salmin, Rochester NY
123 0.64 Dominic Colucci, Rochester NY
124 0.64 DeWitt Henricks, Endicott NY
125 0.64 Craig Duncan, Rochester NY
126 0.64 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
127 0.64 Angela Sykes, Wellsboro PA
128 0.61 Nancy Mason, Pittsford NY
129 0.59 Lawrence Holmes, Webster NY
130 0.59 Diane Dana, Ontario NY
131 0.55 Michael Meacham, East Amherst NY
132 0.55 Kathleen Bankey, Pittsford NY
133 0.55 Ann Marie Lipari, Webster NY
134 0.48 Linda Feltman, Canandaigua NY
135 0.48 Elizabeth Butler, Naples NY
136 0.40 Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY
137 0.40 Kathy George, Rochester NY
138 0.37 Cathy Pasztor, Penfield NY
139 0.36 Kim Aquila, Pittsford NY
140 0.36 Ken Knight, Pittsford NY
141 0.36 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
142 0.36 David Latart, Rochester NY
143 0.34 Tony Makohon, Fairport NY
144 0.32 Judith Dixon, Cazenovia NY
145 0.32 Elizabeth Essman, East Syracuse NY
146 0.32 Dee Derosa, Syracuse NY
147 0.32 Carol Falkowitz, East Syracuse NY
148 0.24 Darlene McDade, Hilton NY
149 0.24 Carolyn Cass, Rochester NY
150 0.24 Carol Krause, Pittsford NY
151 0.12 Roxann Roberts, Leicester NY
152 0.12 Pat Kehoe, Penfield NY
153 0.12 Mary Landrien, Leicester NY
154 0.12 Linda Adams, Fairport NY
155 0.12 Kay Belcher, Leicester NY
|