Total masterpoints: 3847.84 earned by 547 players.
Total attendance: 740 tables.
1 107.86 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
2 107.86 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
3 67.89 Robert Brent, Bloomfield MI
4 67.89 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
5 42.96 Michael Crane, Canton MI
6 42.64 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
7 41.45 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
8 38.72 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
9 38.72 Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON
10 37.95 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
11 37.34 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
12 36.52 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
13 36.05 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
14 35.56 Hans Jacobs, Brighton ON
15 35.53 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
16 35.32 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
17 35.28 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
18 32.84 Linda Perlman, Milan MI
19 32.46 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
20 31.71 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
21 31.13 Mark Bendure, Grosse Pointe MI
22 31.01 John Koschik, Livonia MI
23 30.93 James Walter, Ann Arbor MI
24 30.78 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
25 30.59 Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL
26 28.96 Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
27 28.45 Owen Lien, Oak Park MI
28 27.87 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
29 27.72 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
30 26.90 Sean Pryke, Dundas ON
31 25.62 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
32 24.82 Daniel Marcus, West Bloomfield MI
33 24.57 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
34 24.57 David Colbert, Etobicoke ON
35 23.87 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
36 23.48 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
37 23.20 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
38 22.20 Ned Irving, Hot Springs Vlg AR
39 22.00 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
40 21.23 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
41 20.88 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
42 20.33 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
43 20.11 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
44 19.35 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
45 19.21 Julie Arbit, Charlotte NC
46 18.74 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
47 18.74 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
48 18.65 Douglas Kahn, Ann Arbor MI
49 18.65 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL
50 18.64 Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI
51 18.45 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
52 18.26 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
53 17.96 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
54 17.81 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
55 17.35 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
56 17.32 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI
57 17.21 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
58 17.21 John Tscholl, Canton OH
59 17.21 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
60 17.21 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
61 17.09 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
62 17.09 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
63 16.99 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
64 16.84 Naresh Kapila, Auburn Hills MI
65 16.52 James McNamara, Brownstown Town MI
66 16.42 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
67 15.78 Deepak Dighe, West Bloomfield MI
68 15.63 Bob Ondo, Ann Arbor MI
69 15.47 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
70 15.38 Barb Ferrera, Dearborn MI
71 15.35 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
72 14.12 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
73 14.09 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
74 14.09 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
75 14.05 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
76 14.04 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
77 13.60 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
78 13.14 Samir Zeine, Southfield MI
79 13.13 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
80 12.87 Thom Allen, Northville MI
81 12.74 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI
82 12.66 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
83 12.66 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
84 12.11 Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI
85 12.08 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
86 11.90 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
87 11.77 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
88 11.77 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI
89 11.63 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
90 11.50 Tai Chan, Troy MI
91 11.49 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
92 10.91 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI
93 10.71 Steven Jacob, Bloomfield Hls MI
94 10.69 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
95 10.69 Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shores MI
96 10.67 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
97 10.61 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
98 10.56 William Landrum, Detroit MI
99 10.30 Richard Becher, Bloomfield Hls MI
100 10.28 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
101 10.25 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
102 10.12 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
103 10.10 Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL
104 10.00 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
105 9.91 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
106 9.86 Henry Shevitz, Bloomfield Hls MI
107 9.80 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
108 9.79 Jim Perna, Highland MI
109 9.79 Clarke Cunningham, Ann Arbor MI
110 9.79 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
111 9.70 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
112 9.31 Song Lin, Rochester Hills MI
113 9.31 Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI
114 9.23 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
115 9.20 Tony Willemsen, Saint Clair MI
116 9.19 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
117 9.06 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
118 9.06 Arthur Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
119 9.03 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
120 8.66 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
121 8.61 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
122 8.61 Joseph Hollis, Charlevoix MI
123 8.56 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
124 8.41 William Smallwood, Birmingham MI
125 8.39 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
126 8.33 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
127 8.27 Paul Tilly, Fort Myers FL
128 8.27 Michael Fant, Wolverine Lake MI
129 8.14 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
130 8.14 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
131 8.00 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
132 8.00 Cameron Shunta, Spring Lake MI
133 7.95 Lynda Thal, West Bloomfield MI
134 7.85 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
135 7.77 Kathleen Young, Walnut Creek CA
136 7.77 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
137 7.48 John Abbott, Windsor ON
138 7.44 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
139 7.44 Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
140 7.38 Julian Prince, West Bloomfield MI
141 7.38 Esther Cotton, South Windsor CT
142 7.38 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
143 7.35 Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL
144 7.34 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
145 7.23 Norman Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
146 7.20 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
147 7.20 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
148 7.18 John McFadden, Guelph ON
149 7.18 Allan Coyne, Breslau ON
150 7.16 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
151 7.15 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
152 7.15 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
153 7.10 Sandra Wolfe, West Bloomfield MI
154 6.94 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
155 6.80 Geraldine Spilman, Detroit MI
156 6.80 Catherine Curran, Windsor ON
157 6.73 Arnold Brandt, Farmington Hls MI
158 6.69 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
159 6.67 Frederic Fayle, Rochester MI
160 6.67 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
161 6.66 Maureen Wynalek, Franklin TN
162 6.66 James Wynalek, Franklin TN
163 6.60 Kerry Lafer, Farmington Hls MI
164 6.53 Teryl Asher, Bloomfield Hls MI
165 6.50 Paul Joseph, Windsor ON
166 6.47 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
167 6.42 Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI
168 6.38 Chris Hill, Commerce Twp MI
169 6.38 Ann Margosian, West Bloomfield MI
170 6.32 Cono Emanuele, Brownstown Twp MI
171 6.31 Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hls MI
172 6.30 Shirley Dicks, Saint Charles MO
173 6.30 John Dicks, Saint Charles MO
174 6.26 Marilyn Brose, Farmington Hls MI
175 6.20 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
176 6.20 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
177 6.01 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
178 5.92 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
179 5.85 Bruce Ridley, Brighton MI
180 5.79 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
181 5.79 David Jasperse, Holland MI
182 5.76 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
183 5.76 Nancy La Master, Indianapolis IN
184 5.76 Frank La Master, Indianapolis IN
185 5.75 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
186 5.72 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
187 5.72 Norman Wechsler, Farmington Hls MI
188 5.69 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
189 5.69 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
190 5.66 William Ahlstrom, Bloomfield Hls MI
191 5.56 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
192 5.54 Pamela George, Ann Arbor MI
193 5.53 Lun Kuen Wong, Sarnia ON
194 5.51 Xiaoxin Susa Xu, Troy MI
195 5.51 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
196 5.48 James Korte, Brownstown MI
197 5.25 Valerie Tabler, Windsor ON
198 5.25 Catherine Feldmann, Windsor ON
199 5.19 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
200 5.17 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
201 5.12 Rosalyn Monticciolo, Canton MI
202 5.12 Joyce Close, Plymouth MI
203 5.12 David Mitchell, Bloomfield MI
204 5.07 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
205 5.00 Lynn Martin, Oakland MI
206 4.99 Barb Marti, Livonia MI
207 4.94 Graham Putnam, Dexter MI
208 4.90 Diane Kosuda, Rochester Hills MI
209 4.88 R Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
210 4.86 Nadele Spiro, Bloomfield MI
211 4.86 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
212 4.84 Katherine Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
213 4.83 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
214 4.83 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
215 4.83 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
216 4.83 Corey Powell, Ann Arbor MI
217 4.74 John Pouget, Metamora MI
218 4.74 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
219 4.65 Stephen Leist, Flushing MI
220 4.65 Peggy Gallagher, Cleveland OH
221 4.65 James Peresta, Davison MI
222 4.65 George Lupone, Chagrin Falls OH
223 4.64 Jim Shea, Saginaw MI
224 4.64 Cheryl Ross, Bay City MI
225 4.63 Jane Lehman, Grosse Pointe MI
226 4.63 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
227 4.50 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
228 4.50 Philip Cowen, White Lake MI
229 4.50 John Hartman III, Lake Orion MI
230 4.44 Chris Balyo, Windsor ON
231 4.43 Robert Hammell, Jackson MI
232 4.43 James Egan, Ann Arbor MI
233 4.40 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
234 4.40 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
235 4.28 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
236 4.28 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
237 4.27 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
238 4.26 Jill Rastelli, Grosse Pointe MI
239 4.26 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
240 4.26 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
241 4.23 Barbara Nowikowski, Stuart FL
242 4.14 Ruthan Brodsky, Bloomfield Hls MI
243 4.14 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
244 4.14 Jean Grande, Shelby Township MI
245 4.13 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
246 4.09 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
247 3.95 Tyrone Loving, Lincoln Park MI
248 3.87 Rosemary Bailey, Livonia MI
249 3.87 Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
250 3.84 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
251 3.79 Mark Bumler, Naples FL
252 3.79 John Piljan, Naples FL
253 3.78 Nancy Raitt, Farmington Hls MI
254 3.77 Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI
255 3.68 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
256 3.68 C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
257 3.64 Janice McHale, Oakland Twp MI
258 3.62 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
259 3.62 Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI
260 3.61 Leonard Brose, Farmington Hls MI
261 3.60 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
262 3.55 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
263 3.54 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
264 3.49 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
265 3.44 Peter Root, Birmingham MI
266 3.44 Maureen Knowler, Bayfield ON
267 3.44 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
268 3.44 David Deal, Petoskey MI
269 3.36 Carol Burkett, Rochester Hills MI
270 3.35 Ronald Zurilla, Farmington Hls MI
271 3.35 Judy Osher, Walled Lake MI
272 3.35 James Bayson, West Bloomfield MI
273 3.35 Harold Osher, Walled Lake MI
274 3.35 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
275 3.35 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
276 3.32 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
277 3.31 David Winer, Troy MI
278 3.31 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
279 3.31 Carmel Contardi, Bay City MI
280 3.31 Bruce Burns, Palm Harbor FL
281 3.31 Barbara Rozek, Bay City MI
282 3.27 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
283 3.27 Mary Robinson, Grosse Pointe MI
284 3.27 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
285 3.20 K Van Alstine Jr, Eaton Rapids MI
286 3.13 Linda Lutze, Northville MI
287 3.08 Ivana Dugal, Windsor ON
288 3.02 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
289 3.01 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
290 2.99 Janet Gumenick, West Bloomfield MI
291 2.95 Duaine Benard, Redford MI
292 2.95 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
293 2.93 Emily Miller, Birmingham MI
294 2.93 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
295 2.92 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI
296 2.89 Gerald Grueter, Birmingham MI
297 2.89 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI
298 2.88 Jerrie Sasson, West Bloomfield MI
299 2.85 Alan Hassoun, West Bloomfield MI
300 2.84 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
301 2.80 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
302 2.80 Gregory Dressler, Ann Arbor MI
303 2.78 Pamela Radike, Bloomfield Hls MI
304 2.78 Mary Jo Campbell, Bloomfield Twp MI
305 2.78 Jean Becker, Brighton MI
306 2.78 Edward Becker, Brighton MI
307 2.75 Yumiko Narita, Wixom MI
308 2.75 Kikuko Kobayashi, Novi MI
309 2.75 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
310 2.75 Joan Fisher, West Bloomfield MI
311 2.74 Leona Veldhuis, Windsor ON
312 2.73 Janet Abramson-Borson, West Bloomfield MI
313 2.72 William Gregg, Livonia MI
314 2.72 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
315 2.69 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
316 2.65 Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
317 2.65 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
318 2.58 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
319 2.56 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
320 2.56 Grace Brainin, Oak Park MI
321 2.54 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
322 2.51 Gay Garcia, Bloomfield Hls MI
323 2.51 Constance Chapp, Bloomfield Hls MI
324 2.50 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
325 2.46 Robert Nowikowski, Bloomfield Hls MI
326 2.46 Carol Doll, San Francisco CA
327 2.45 Sue Berry, Bath MI
328 2.45 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
329 2.45 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
330 2.45 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
331 2.43 Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI
332 2.42 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
333 2.42 Joyce Jonik, Ypsilanti MI
334 2.40 James Banaszek, Washington MI
335 2.38 Sandy Goller, Farmington MI
336 2.37 Marsha Leiphart, Shelby Township MI
337 2.36 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
338 2.31 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
339 2.28 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
340 2.28 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
341 2.25 Stanley Jacobson, Palm Beach Gard FL
342 2.25 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
343 2.25 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
344 2.24 Michael Zerbini, Clarkston MI
345 2.24 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
346 2.24 Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
347 2.24 Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI
348 2.23 Judith Harris, Lasalle ON
349 2.23 David Nagy, Windsor ON
350 2.19 Stephanie Nagle, Windsor ON
351 2.19 Rosemary Heenan, Windsor ON
352 2.16 Susan Yester, Birmingham MI
353 2.15 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
354 2.12 Michael Betzold, Detroit MI
355 2.12 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
356 2.10 Richard Muntz, Brownstown Twp MI
357 2.04 Paul Charpentier, London ON
358 2.04 Patricia Charpentier, Camlachie ON
359 2.04 Alice Minty, Sarnia ON
360 2.02 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
361 2.01 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
362 1.96 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
363 1.93 Gary Boyers, Hamtramck MI
364 1.92 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI
365 1.92 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
366 1.92 James Rowe, Oxford MI
367 1.92 Irma Glaser, West Bloomfield MI
368 1.92 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
369 1.91 Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI
370 1.91 Hugh Rosenthal, Farmington Hls MI
371 1.91 George Pope, Farmington MI
372 1.90 Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI
373 1.90 Matthew Evett, Ann Arbor MI
374 1.88 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
375 1.88 Josie Doherty, Beverly Hills MI
376 1.87 Doris Jefferies, Bloomfield MI
377 1.85 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
378 1.84 Linda Temple, Northville MI
379 1.84 Karen Kearns, Bloomfield Twp MI
380 1.84 Farid Jano, Bloomfield MI
381 1.84 B Joorabchi M.D., Bloomfield MI
382 1.82 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
383 1.81 Helen Van Amburg, East Lansing MI
384 1.81 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
385 1.77 Judy Craig Joyce, Troy MI
386 1.75 David Buskirk, Waterford MI
387 1.75 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
388 1.74 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
389 1.72 Suzette Greep, New Port Richey FL
390 1.71 Richard Shaw, Troy MI
391 1.71 Jamie Ling, Oak Park MI
392 1.70 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
393 1.70 Edward Lough, Canton MI
394 1.69 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
395 1.69 John Ryan, Bloomfield Hls MI
396 1.68 W.James Haidle, Birmingham MI
397 1.68 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
398 1.68 Frank Johnson, Clawson MI
399 1.63 Gerald Viedrah, West Bloomfield MI
400 1.63 Beverly Kruger, West Bloomfield MI
401 1.61 Melvin Marx, Orchard Lake MI
402 1.61 Marcia Abramson, Southfield MI
403 1.61 Linda Marx, Orchard Lake MI
404 1.61 Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA
405 1.60 Dan Sutherland, Northville MI
406 1.59 Linda Hommel, Birmingham MI
407 1.54 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
408 1.53 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
409 1.53 Linda Schechter, Highland Beach FL
410 1.50 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
411 1.50 Carole Wiseley, Jerome MI
412 1.49 Tracey King, Oak Park MI
413 1.49 Linda Schwartz, Franklin MI
414 1.49 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
415 1.49 Hanne Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
416 1.49 David McIntyre, Oak Park MI
417 1.49 Carol Fink, Farmington MI
418 1.47 Phyllis Schwikert, Troy MI
419 1.47 Arlene Stec, Oakland Twp MI
420 1.45 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
421 1.45 Mary Beebe, Westland MI
422 1.45 Marty Goodman, Troy MI
423 1.45 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
424 1.45 Bill Goodman, Troy MI
425 1.43 Zoe Yost, East Lansing MI
426 1.43 Rebecca Bellinger, Leslie MI
427 1.42 David Johnston, Frankenmuth MI
428 1.42 Charles Raeder, Beverly Hills MI
429 1.37 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
430 1.31 Richard Brewer, Rochester Hills MI
431 1.31 James Phillips, Troy MI
432 1.31 Howard Hansen, Northville MI
433 1.28 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
434 1.28 Larry Coggan, Redford MI
435 1.28 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
436 1.26 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
437 1.26 Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON
438 1.26 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
439 1.26 Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON
440 1.25 Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI
441 1.21 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
442 1.15 Sharyanne Kollin, Bloomfield Hls MI
443 1.15 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
444 1.13 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
445 1.13 Patty McCracken, Grosse Pt Farms MI
446 1.07 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
447 1.07 Nancy Spence, Birmingham MI
448 1.07 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI
449 1.07 Joan Wentz, Brighton MI
450 1.07 Frederick Sill, Jackson MI
451 1.07 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
452 1.07 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
453 1.06 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
454 1.04 Ronald Whitney, Bloomfield MI
455 1.04 Daniel Rose, Commerce Twp MI
456 1.02 Margaret Moore, Royal Oak MI
457 1.02 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
458 1.00 Peter Beaudoin, Amherstburg ON
459 1.00 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
460 1.00 Ann Haycock, Novi MI
461 0.98 Sally Stevens, Troy MI
462 0.98 Kathleen Quilter, Grosse Pointe MI
463 0.98 C Lynn McGann, Grosse Pt Farms MI
464 0.97 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
465 0.97 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
466 0.95 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
467 0.95 June Gulich, Waterford MI
468 0.92 Mary Helz, Highland MI
469 0.92 Diana Cook, Auburn Hills MI
470 0.92 David Cook, Auburn Hills MI
471 0.92 Anne Marsh, Highland MI
472 0.91 Carlee Lehna, Norvell MI
473 0.88 Susan Smith, Milford MI
474 0.88 James Wedell, Farmington Hls MI
475 0.88 Charles Smith, Milford MI
476 0.82 Lois Beyer, Dearborn MI
477 0.82 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
478 0.81 Sylvia Wohlman, Marco Island FL
479 0.81 Rick Cook, MI
480 0.81 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
481 0.81 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
482 0.81 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
483 0.80 Richard Kepes, Bloomfield Hls MI
484 0.80 Judy Kepes, Bloomfield Hls MI
485 0.78 Stanley Kurzman, Waterford MI
486 0.77 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
487 0.75 Terri Johnson, Lansing MI
488 0.75 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
489 0.75 Ruth Brownstein, West Bloomfield MI
490 0.73 Louise Less, Livonia MI
491 0.73 Kathleen Streetar, Bloomfield Hls MI
492 0.73 Jane Stewart, Royal Oak MI
493 0.71 Michele Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hls MI
494 0.70 Mary Jane Theobald, Plymouth MI
495 0.70 Janet Sylvester, Canton MI
496 0.68 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
497 0.68 Lillyan Meyer, Windsor ON
498 0.68 Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH
499 0.68 James Miller, Findlay OH
500 0.68 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
501 0.68 Carol Rossmann, Windsor ON
502 0.66 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
503 0.66 Karen Proefke, Romeo MI
504 0.63 Martina Browning, Shelby Township MI
505 0.63 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
506 0.62 Rick Richter, Lexington VA
507 0.62 Jane Richter, Lexington VA
508 0.62 Barbara Drake, Troy MI
509 0.61 Steve Petti, Birmingham MI
510 0.61 Corliss Gillman, West Bloomfield MI
511 0.59 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
512 0.59 Miriam Forman, Bloomfield MI
513 0.59 Marianne Linderman, Waterford MI
514 0.59 Craig Linderman, Waterford MI
515 0.58 Pat Coe, Bloomfield Hls MI
516 0.58 Anita Smokevitch, Birmingham MI
517 0.57 Susan Borman, Birmingham MI
518 0.57 Mark Merritt, Lake Orion MI
519 0.57 Ellen Skuta, Bloomfield Hls MI
520 0.57 Doreen Lichtman, Orchard Lake MI
521 0.56 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI
522 0.55 MaryPat Kaminski, Novi MI
523 0.55 Julie Baba, Waterford MI
524 0.55 Betty Kaiser, Northville MI
525 0.55 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
526 0.54 Adrienne Kanter, West Bloomfield MI
527 0.50 Dennis Ebendick, Wyandotte MI
528 0.44 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
529 0.44 Stephanie Gasper, Birmingham MI
530 0.44 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
531 0.44 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
532 0.44 Larry Freedman, Auburn Hills MI
533 0.44 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
534 0.44 Evelyn Rosen, Bloomfield Hls MI
535 0.44 David Bogrette, Shelby Township MI
536 0.38 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
537 0.35 Roma Anderson, Grosse Pointe MI
538 0.35 Anthony Faint, Chesterfield MI
539 0.29 Dorothy Levitsky, West Bloomfield MI
540 0.29 Ann Bollan, Farmington Hls MI
541 0.28 Karen Stankard, Birmingham MI
542 0.28 Cathy Weissenborn, Bloomfield Hls MI
543 0.27 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
544 0.27 Bridget Schipper, Birmingham MI
545 0.27 Beatrice Treleaven, Lansing MI
546 0.22 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI
547 0.22 Bruce Burns, Waterloo ON
|