Total masterpoints: 299.16 earned by 87 players.
Total attendance: 71 tables.
1 20.68 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
2 20.68 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
3 13.33 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
4 13.33 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
5 9.80 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
6 8.95 Allen Selling, Erie PA
7 8.93 Jim Davis, Erie PA
8 8.93 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
9 7.15 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
10 6.58 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
11 5.98 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL
12 5.98 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL
13 5.93 Ido Millet, Erie PA
14 5.41 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
15 5.41 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
16 5.36 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
17 5.36 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
18 5.15 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
19 5.15 Patricia Young, Erie PA
20 4.97 Peggy Weibel, Erie PA
21 4.57 William Lea Jr, Evansville IN
22 4.57 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
23 4.35 Peter Gilewicz, Erie PA
24 4.35 Jane Gilewicz, Erie PA
25 4.06 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
26 3.93 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
27 3.93 Elaina Dylewski, Erie PA
28 3.25 Kay Kramer, Mayville NY
29 3.17 Kathryn Dobrzynski, Erie PA
30 3.17 Kathleen Dammeyer, Erie PA
31 3.15 Michael Ritza, Niagara Falls ON
32 3.15 Janice Norman, Niagra Falls ON
33 2.98 Norma Jean Herbstritt, Erie PA
34 2.98 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
35 2.95 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
36 2.95 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
37 2.95 Beverly Walz, North East PA
38 2.95 Albert Walz, North East PA
39 2.90 Karen Ricker, Hilton Head SC
40 2.90 Jean Prior, Ellenton FL
41 2.73 Maureen Bradley, Erie PA
42 2.73 Gretchen Stearns, Erie PA
43 2.48 Paul Valinsky, Erie PA
44 2.09 Karen Steele, Franklin PA
45 1.98 Sandra Morris, Erie PA
46 1.98 Martha Sinden, Erie PA
47 1.88 Judy Lipsitz, Erie PA
48 1.86 Lois Mott, Linesville PA
49 1.86 Judith Murdock, Capitola CA
50 1.86 Chester Mott, Linesville PA
51 1.86 Barbara Spencer, Meadville PA
52 1.55 Scott Baldwin, Meadville PA
53 1.40 Warren Weber, Fairview PA
54 1.40 Sue Weber, Fairview PA
55 1.40 Gretchen Brugger, Erie PA
56 1.40 Eileen Nill, Erie PA
57 1.29 William Dobrzynski, Erie PA
58 1.24 Dorothy Rimdzius, Erie PA
59 1.16 Don Kirsch, E Springfield PA
60 1.11 Rita Schmitt, Erie PA
61 1.11 Archie Narducci, Erie PA
62 1.08 Richard Sollman, Edinboro PA
63 1.08 Enid Marcus, Erie PA
64 1.06 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
65 1.04 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
66 1.04 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
67 1.04 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
68 1.04 Chantal Whitney, Boca Raton FL
69 1.03 Stephen Dylewski, Erie PA
70 1.03 Diane Blake, Erie PA
71 0.97 Marilyn Renkes, Erie PA
72 0.97 Judith Kissman, Erie PA
73 0.96 Ruth Randall, Erie PA
74 0.96 Beverly Parshall, Erie PA
75 0.78 James Mershon, Girard PA
76 0.78 Berniece Auell, Saegertown PA
77 0.77 William Everts, Randolph NY
78 0.77 Kae Mann, Randolph NY
79 0.52 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
80 0.52 Kathleen Claunch, Erie PA
81 0.52 Jean Anderson, Fairview PA
82 0.52 Eleanor Kaputa, Girard PA
83 0.52 Bob Blodgett, Harborcreek PA
84 0.50 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
85 0.50 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
86 0.26 J Kelly Jones, Greenville PA
87 0.26 David Zinman, Chautauqua NY
|