Total masterpoints: 240.22 earned by 89 players.
Total attendance: 66 tables.
1 13.30 Judith Elliott, Utica NY
2 12.37 Ronald Danilowicz, Cape Vincent NY
3 12.37 Richard Evans, Rome NY
4 9.28 Rosemarie Mancuso, Utica NY
5 7.94 Stanley Shapiro, Utica NY
6 7.94 Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY
7 7.65 Richard Hartz, Utica NY
8 7.65 Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY
9 7.15 Fred Hicks, Rome NY
10 7.15 Albert Miller, Rome NY
11 5.36 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
12 5.36 Sharon Paulus, East Syracuse NY
13 5.36 Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY
14 5.36 Dick Tuttle, Cazenovia NY
15 4.14 Marilyn Keehle, New Hartford NY
16 4.14 Dale Wong, New Hartford NY
17 4.02 Judith Slater, Old Forge NY
18 4.01 Patricia Carrier, Clinton NY
19 4.01 Dominic Decastro, Whitesboro NY
20 3.61 William Redfield, Utica NY
21 3.61 Diane Redfield, Utica NY
22 3.31 Ellen Ryan, Ithaca NY
23 3.31 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
24 3.02 Susan Fettes, Sterling NY
25 3.02 David Morris, Hastings NY
26 3.02 Arlene Johnson, Oswego NY
27 3.02 Angeline Connelly, Oswego NY
28 3.00 Xiang Long, Ithaca NY
29 3.00 Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY
30 2.53 Medardo Gutierrez, Morris NY
31 2.53 Donald Yarborough, Oneonta NY
32 2.42 Richard Gassner, Utica NY
33 2.38 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
34 2.38 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
35 2.32 Willis Monie, Cooperstown NY
36 2.32 Barbara Monie, Cooperstown NY
37 2.29 Virginia Brewer, Manhattan Beach CA
38 1.96 Pamela Cuda, Utica NY
39 1.96 Judith Jensen, Whitesboro NY
40 1.90 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
41 1.90 Mary Quiggle, Painted Post NY
42 1.84 Billie Ohlbaum, New Hartford NY
43 1.74 Janet Christman, Dolgeville NY
44 1.72 Carole Logalbo, North Port FL
45 1.72 Angela Van Derhoof, Utica NY
46 1.61 Paul Ohlbaum, New Hartford NY
47 1.60 John Darche, New Hartford NY
48 1.58 Marianne Van Buren, Oswego NY
49 1.58 Diana Laurent, Oswego NY
50 1.47 Richard Hartz Jr, Deerfield NY
51 1.47 Paula Matteson, Cooperstown NY
52 1.47 Doug Finch, Fort Myers FL
53 1.47 Barbara Curran, Cooperstown NY
54 1.40 Gene Canfield, Vero Beach FL
55 1.40 DeWitt Henricks, Endicott NY
56 1.31 Joseph Grimaldi, Utica NY
57 1.31 Camille Jasinski, New York Mills NY
58 1.10 Mary Silky, Syracuse NY
59 1.10 Linda Kandel, Jamesville NY
60 1.10 David Klem, Tully NY
61 1.10 Claire Downey, Manlius NY
62 1.05 Vivian Berkowitz, Utica NY
63 1.01 Evelyn Woodlan, Blossvale NY
64 1.00 Judith Vogel, Utica NY
65 0.95 Joseph King, Manlius NY
66 0.93 Ronald Dewey, Weedsport NY
67 0.93 Lawrence Waful, Liverpool NY
68 0.81 Renee Hartz-Jones, Lowell MA
69 0.77 Ellen Agin, New Hartford NY
70 0.71 Mark Kinnan, Syracuse NY
71 0.71 Annmarie Kinnan, Syracuse NY
72 0.69 Joann Cardamone, Utica NY
73 0.69 J David Christman, Dolgeville NY
74 0.69 David Smallen, Clinton NY
75 0.69 Anthony Militello, Utica NY
76 0.69 Ann Smallen, Clinton NY
77 0.58 Andrea Welch, Deerfield NY
78 0.46 Philip Mower, Cooperstown NY
79 0.46 Patricia Mower, Cooperstown NY
80 0.46 Mary Gazak, Utica NY
81 0.46 Judith Dixon, Cazenovia NY
82 0.46 John Gazak, Utica NY
83 0.46 Elizabeth Essman, East Syracuse NY
84 0.46 Dee Derosa, Syracuse NY
85 0.46 Carol Falkowitz, East Syracuse NY
86 0.36 Mary Ellen Price, Wilinot NH
87 0.36 Gail Callahan, Piseco NY
88 0.23 Claudia Hartz, Clinton NY
89 0.23 Ben Woodlan, Blossvale NY
|