Dallas Labor Day Regional

Richardson, TX
Aug 29-Sep 04, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Tuesday Aft Side Pairs - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1
1

Marian Maley - Peter Grenier, Dallas TX69.14%
3.98
2


Marcia Hutchison - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX67.58%
2.99
3


Gail Wells - Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX63.93%
3.56
4
2

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX63.66%
2.67
5
3

Mary Pennington, Allen TX; Janet McCormack, Dallas TX62.50%
2.52
6
4
1
Sidney Perutz - Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX60.94%
1.50
5

Sharon MacMorran - Ken MacMorran, Austin TX57.29%
2.22
6

Diane Klein, Dallas TX; Ann Berning, Plano TX56.25%
1.89

2
Clint Pruett, McKinney TX; Susan Flick, Lucas TX51.97%
1.42

3
Robert Orvis - Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX50.46%
1.06

4
Jo Shah - Sam Shah, Irving TX50.23%

Tue Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.02
1
1

Paula Park - Darnell Dingle, Lubbock TX58.71%
2.27
2
2
1
Paul Duduit - Shirley Poska, Dallas TX58.33%
1.70
3
3

Gwendolyn Faherty - Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX57.95%
1.58
4
4
2
Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff, Richardson TX57.01%
1.06
5
5

Dennis Johnson, Euless TX; Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX56.82%
0.72
6
6

Molly Hamilton - Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX56.06%
1.18

3
Keith Hansen - Bruce Barlow, Plano TX54.55%
0.89

4
Ellen Russell, Rockwall TX; Robert Bender, Plano TX53.79%
0.74

5
Sandy Clapp - Theresa Smith, Dallas TX53.60%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.19
1


Jay Gibson - Martha Young, Dallas TX56.48%
6.89
2


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX55.49%
5.17
3


John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX54.06%
3.88
4


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Grace Hunt, Prosper TX53.27%
5.25
5
1

Mary McGinnis - Jim Harp, Dallas TX53.16%
3.94
6
2
1
John Moore - Stan Pushkarsky, Austin TX52.80%
2.96
3
2
Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Marjorie Deutsch, Fort Worth TX52.63%
2.21
4
3
Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX50.67%

Tuesday Eve Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Emily Leake, Tyler TX; Mary Bartley, Bullard TX58.04%
2.42
2


Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX56.55%
2.65
3
1
1
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Charlene Richard, Dallas TX53.57%
1.99
4
2
2
Rachell Jackson - Nell Sanders, Austin TX52.98%
1.39
5


Suresh Agrawal, Heath TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX52.68%
1.31
3/4

Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX51.19%
1.31
3/4

Clark Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR; David Koble, Bartlesville OK51.19%

Tuesday Eve 299er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.23
1
1

Dennis Johnson, Euless TX; Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX71.50%
1.67
2
2

Liz Taylor-Lane - V (Ginny) Hargrove, Lubbock TX64.90%
1.25
3
3

Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman, Amarillo TX60.50%
1.63
4
4
1
Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff, Richardson TX50.10%
1.22
5
5
2
Linda Harley - Terence Harley, Richardson TX50.00%
0.92

3
Sarah Hillyer - Betty McMahan, Tyler TX47.25%

Tuesday Swiss Bracket-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
24.28
1
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL111.00
18.21
2
Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Sutherlin - Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX107.00
13.66
3
Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL104.00
10.24
4
Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX97.00

Tuesday Swiss Bracket-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.19
1
Anita Albert - Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX115.00
6.89
2
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner, Dallas TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX110.00
5.17
3
Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Sharon Tomnitz - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Randy Earle, McKinney TX90.00
3.88
4
Robert Holliday - Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Ann Parker - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX88.00

Tuesday Swiss Bracket-3 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.34
1
Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX; Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX; Jerry Frankel, Plano TX115.00
6.26
2
Wayne Williams - Stan Carr - William Eads, Fort Worth TX; Michael Blanchard, Benbrook TX94.00
4.69
3
Shreedhara Ramarathnam, Tyler TX; Robert Dixon, Arlington TX; Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX; Fred Seipp, Dallas TX93.00
3.52
4
Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon, Flower Mound TX; Larry White, Grapevine TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX92.00
2.78
5
Leonard Epstein - Randy Patterson, Dallas TX; Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX88.00

Wednesday Morn Side Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.65
1
1

Catherine Cox, Dallas TX; June Barnebey, Plano TX58.33%
1.99
2


Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX56.94%
1.99
3
2

Gina Schultz - Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX54.86%
1.49
3

Sharon Harbach, Argyle TX; Dorene Drum, Denton TX52.08%

Wed Morn 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.15
1
1

Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX; Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX60.98%
2.45
2
2
1
Paramjeet Ahluwalia - Robert Bender, Plano TX58.52%
1.84
3
3
2
Nancy Lynd, Plano TX; Randall Wilson, Desoto TX57.58%
1.33
4
4

Deanna Davis - Franci Moses, Dallas TX57.20%
1.38
5
5
3
Wayne Corbett - Jan Agee, Arlington TX56.25%
1.03
6
6
4
Timothy Murphy, Duncanville TX; Frank Gill, Dallas TX53.22%
0.71

5/6
Robert Bugbee - Benzion Schkolne, Dallas TX52.46%
0.71

5/6
Jacqueline Brown - Philip Brown, Frisco TX52.46%

Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
7.35
1
1

Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX; Jack Hartel, McKinney TX61.31%
5.51
2
2

Harold Schulz - Carlene Stewart, Granbury TX59.08%
4.13
3


Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX; G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX57.84%
3.10
4
3

Gwendolyn Faherty - Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX57.44%
2.45
5


Laura Lowe - George Lowe, Arlington TX56.97%
2.10
6


Jack Schober - Nancy Young, Dallas TX56.70%
1.84
7
4

Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman, Amarillo TX56.53%
1.63
8


Trigg Yerby - Pat Ward, Ada OK55.96%
1.61
9
5

Pat Glaser - Judy Duval, Richardson TX55.80%
1.69
10
6

Phyllis Baltz - Rusty Baltz, Hot Springs AR55.66%
1.61
11


June Kiley, Frisco TX; Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX55.16%

Wednesday Aft Side Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1


Mary Bartley, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX65.00%
2.46
2
1

Susan Flick, Lucas TX; Clint Pruett, McKinney TX63.00%
1.85
2

Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Dallas TX51.00%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.02
1
1

Betty Cartmell - Mary Dodson, Houston TX64.20%
2.33
2
2
1
Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX; T Madden, Frisco TX63.07%
1.70
3
3

Al Mince - Barry Malone, Arlington TX60.98%
1.75
4
4
2
Jana Mueller - Janice Newman, Dallas TX57.01%
1.31
5
5
3
Keith Hansen - Bruce Barlow, Plano TX55.68%
1.06
6
6
4
Ben Dickerson - Harold Mall, Dallas TX53.98%
0.74

5
Bev Bowman - Sharon Barbee, Dallas TX53.41%
0.53

6/7
Paul Duduit, Dallas TX; Robert Bender, Plano TX52.46%
0.53

6/7
Eldon Joersz - Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX52.46%

Wed Aft 49er Pairs - 2.5 Tables

MPsGHINamesScore
1.17
1/2


Paramjeet Ahluwalia - Robert Bender, Plano TX60.00%
1.17
1/2


Robert Seal - Robert Elwell, McKinney TX60.00%

Wednesday Choice Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.19
1
1

Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX316.12
22.64
2
2

Charles Brown, Arlington TX; Larry White, Grapevine TX313.17
16.98
3


Mary Udell - Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM307.63
12.74
4


Ron La Cour - Anne La Cour, Georgetown TX307.52
10.06
5


Florence Beaird - Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX305.80
8.63
6


Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; Bill Ream, Burleson TX298.83
7.55
7


Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Norman Beck, Dallas TX297.37
6.71
8


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX295.90
6.04
9


Pat Measley, Plano TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX295.23
5.49
10
3
1
Tom Wahl, Little Rock AR; AJ James, Spring TX288.57
5.03
11


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX287.83
4.64
12


Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX285.32
2.83
4
2
J Terrence Wolfe - William Driscoll, Richardson TX284.70
2.19
5

George Burcham - Sidney Perutz, Dallas TX274.27
1.87
6

Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX271.13
2.12

3
Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX252.26
1.59

4
J Pat Craig - Susan Young, Shreveport LA243.73

Thursday Eve Side Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.41
1


Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX62.50%
3.03
2
1

Kimi Lambert, Austin TX; Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA59.23%
2.35
3
2
1
Thomas Smith, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX58.93%
1.76
4
3
2
Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX57.44%
1.08
5


Suresh Agrawal, Heath TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX54.46%
1.32
4
3
Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX52.68%

Wednesday Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.84
1


Dwight Stafford - Samuel Smith, Oklahoma City OK65.28%
1.74
2
1

Jeff Lyon, Richardson TX; David Croissant, Irving TX57.64%
1.31
3
2

Gay McAlister - Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX53.47%
0.86
3/4

Darnell Dingle - Paula Park, Lubbock TX52.78%
0.86
3/4

Neill Ray, Dallas TX; Anne Goodman, Fairview TX52.78%

Wednesday Eve Swiss Teams - 4 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.61
1


Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX40.00
2.29
1

Annie Mason - John Mason, Fort Worth TX; Gary Neisler, Crowley TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX35.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
25.38
1
Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX124.00
19.04
2
Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX106.00
14.28
3
John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Melanie Tucker - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Brad Moss, Denver CO95.00
10.71
4
Michael Murphy - S Kohan - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX91.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.04
1
Tom Whitesides - Randy Ekman - Mark Till, Dallas TX; Susan S Doe, Irving TX121.00
8.28
2
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX; Sheila Harrison, Houston TX; James McCommons, Dallas TX101.00
6.21
3
Carol Nicoud - Norma Edsel - Preston Morrow - Jean Jensen, Dallas TX91.00
4.66
4
Jim Harp - Sheri Wolkenstein - Ann Parker, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX85.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.01
1
Gayle Orvis - Robert Orvis, Burleson TX; Ken MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX109.00
6.76
2
John Pelletti - Diana Winkelmann - Jane Kirby, Dallas TX; Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX98.00
4.44
3/4
George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX; Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX85.00
4.44
3/4
Gary Anderson - Jerry Barrett - Anita Albert, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX85.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.03
1
James Rider - Cheryl Rider - Jo England, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX108.00
6.02
2
Liane Tsai - Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX99.00
4.52
3
Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Marjorie Deutsch, Fort Worth TX; Nancy Jipp - Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX94.00
3.39
4
Rolly Steen - Sue Alter - Chris Anderson - Janet Folmar, Dallas TX90.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.21
1/2
Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX; Shirley Morrison, Edmond OK; Liana Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Leigh Primerano, Helotes TX99.00
6.21
1/2
Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX; Abu Qureshi, Richardson TX; Nget Carter, Plano TX99.00
3.99
3
Jack Harkey - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Bill Frazee, Plano TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX95.00
2.99
4
Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX; Beverley Linskey, Houston TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX93.00

Wednesday Swiss Bracket-6 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.59
1
Robert Babb - Michael Edwards - Sherlene Edwards - Laurie Hartline-Babb, Georgetown TX116.00
5.69
2
Martha Ward - Sharon Ward, Plano TX; Karen Roland - Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX112.00
4.27
3
Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX; Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX; Carol Segreti, Arlington TX; Grace Daddario, Cedar Hill TX96.00
3.20
4
Michael Blanchard, Benbrook TX; Wayne Williams - Stan Carr - William Eads, Fort Worth TX88.00
2.53
5
Sam Norvell - David Noteware - Rick Margerison - Leah Margerison, Dallas TX84.00

Wednesday Eve Side Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1
1

Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR; Paul Graham, Westfield NY62.12%
3.13
2
2

Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; James Willson, Richardson TX60.61%
2.35
3
3

Rajasekhar Menon, Southlake TX; John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN60.42%
2.68
4
4
1
Richard Barber - Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX56.82%
2.01
5
5
2
Thomas Smith, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX56.44%
1.29
6


Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX; Stan Pushkarsky, Austin TX55.30%
1.10
6

Gina Schultz - Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX54.55%
1.51

3
Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX54.36%
1.13

4
Leonard Epstein - Alan Josephson, Dallas TX50.38%

Wed-Sun Morn Side Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1

Jan Omley, Niceville FL; Thomas Schmidt, Plano TX59.90%
2.27
2


Gary Neisler, Crowley TX; Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK59.38%
2.13
3
2

Janet Borg, Garland TX; Linda Harley, Richardson TX55.56%
1.60
4
3

Joan Pyne, McKinney TX; Lena Parekh, Plano TX55.21%
1.20
4

Dorene Drum, Denton TX; Sharon Harbach, Argyle TX53.13%

Thu Morn 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.15
1
1

Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX; Rob Smith, Allen TX64.93%
2.36
2
2

Jole Luehrs - David Bamberger, Dallas TX62.22%
1.77
3
3
1
Keith Hansen - Bruce Barlow, Plano TX61.78%
1.33
4
4

Toni Rothpletz - Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX59.97%
1.11
5
5

Paula Park - Darnell Dingle, Lubbock TX59.35%
1.31
6
6
2
Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff, Richardson TX59.16%
0.98

3
Anne Lafitte - Carol Carleton, Tishomingo OK54.22%
0.73

4
Myra Hammond - Anne Difiore, Dallas TX53.65%
0.55

5
Deanna Davis, Dallas TX; Allan Chernov, Irving TX51.25%

Thursday Gold Rush Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
8.04
1


Martha Ward - Sharon Ward, Plano TX61.46%
6.03
2


Pat Ward - Trigg Yerby, Ada OK60.12%
4.52
3


Jerry Frankel, Plano TX; J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX59.43%
3.39
4


Laura Lowe - George Lowe, Arlington TX57.19%
2.68
5


Mickey Goldwater - Julianne McKenna, Austin TX56.20%
2.30
6


G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX; Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX56.13%
4.53
7
1
1
Judy Zipkes, Addison TX; Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX54.86%
3.40
8
2

Neill Ray - Franci Moses, Dallas TX53.57%
1.61
9


Ann Marshall - Betty Vaughan, Shreveport LA53.42%
2.55
10
3

Dwight Stafford - Samuel Smith, Oklahoma City OK52.68%
1.91
11
4
2
Sarah Hillyer - Betty McMahan, Tyler TX52.38%
1.61
12
5

Liz Taylor-Lane - V (Ginny) Hargrove, Lubbock TX52.28%
1.29
13/14
6

Robert Dixon - Dave Romack, Arlington TX51.93%
1.45
13/14


Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX51.93%

Tue-Thu Side Series - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.22
1


Brian Dalton, Plano TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX67.08%
2.49
2/3
1/2
1
Joan Pyne, McKinney TX; Lena Parekh, Plano TX57.50%
2.49
2/3
1/2

Joe Cameron - Bob Scallan, Frisco TX57.50%
1.36
4


Debra Dallas, Highlands Ranch CO; Skip Carson, Denver CO55.42%
1.40
5/6
3/4

Mary Pennington, Allen TX; Janet McCormack, Dallas TX52.50%
1.40
5/6
3/4

Thomas Schmidt, Plano TX; Jan Omley, Niceville FL52.50%
1.64

2
Renee Levy - Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX52.08%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.28
1
1

Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX; Rob Smith, Allen TX65.53%
2.46
2


Mary Springer, Hurst TX; Bansi Shah, Bedford TX59.85%
2.01
3
2

John Kalb, Fairview TX; John York, Little Elm TX59.66%
1.74
4
3
1
Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff, Richardson TX59.09%
1.13
5
4

William Blackstone - Gary Hill, Fairview TX57.01%
1.15
6


Barbara Ching - Linda Lindley, Dallas TX55.68%
1.31
5
2
Keith Hansen - Bruce Barlow, Plano TX54.36%
0.98
6
3
Anne Lafitte - Carol Carleton, Tishomingo OK53.60%
0.82

4
Deanna Davis, Dallas TX; Allan Chernov, Irving TX53.41%
0.57

5
Debor Cassen - Judith Pryor, Dallas TX52.65%

Thu Eve 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Paula Park - Darnell Dingle, Lubbock TX56.25%
1.38
2
2

Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman, Amarillo TX53.75%
1.04
3
3

Karim Abuhamad - Kurt Smith, Dallas TX51.25%

Thursday Choice Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.06
1


Joe Harris - Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM60.99%
23.30
2


Brady Allen - James Bauer, Dallas TX60.52%
17.47
3


Phil Clayton, Frisco TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX58.81%
13.10
4


Gerrie Owen, Celina TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX57.96%
10.35
5


Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS; David Braverman, Overland Park KS56.15%
8.87
6


Jon Browne, Plano TX; B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX56.00%
7.77
7


Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX55.54%
13.17
8
1

Jimmy Justice - Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX55.32%
9.88
2

John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN; Rajasekhar Menon, Southlake TX54.17%
7.41
3

Tom Whitesides - Marian Maley, Dallas TX52.72%
5.56
4

David Ticen, Victoria TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX52.61%
4.39
5

Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Terri O'Brien, Leander TX51.38%
3.76
6

Ruth Wiener - Pat Measley, Plano TX51.17%
3.88

1
David Greims, Dallas TX; Moises Ganc Kolodner, Mexico Mexico50.86%
2.91

2
Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX49.49%
2.18

3
Jane Ardoin, Eunice LA; Dee Daigle, Lafayette LA49.30%
1.64

4
Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Marjorie Deutsch, Fort Worth TX48.84%

Thu Eve BAM Teams - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.87
1

Mary Bartley, Bullard TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX15.00
2.50
1
Larry Davis - John Moore - Anita Albert - Stan Pushkarsky, Austin TX14.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
27.21
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL115.00
20.41
2
Hemant Lall - Michael Penick, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX107.00
15.31
3
Melanie Tucker - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Brad Moss, Denver CO; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV104.00
11.48
4
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX85.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.02
1
Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Scott Nason - Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Tomi Storey, Frisco TX122.00
9.02
2
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX; Sheila Harrison, Houston TX; James McCommons, Dallas TX102.00
6.76
3
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; J Terrence Wolfe - William Driscoll, Richardson TX84.00
5.07
4
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX82.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.65
1
Thomas Smith - Stan Pushkarsky - James Moody - John Moore, Austin TX113.00
7.24
2
Vernon Earl Hodge - Marsha Young - Carolyn Motes Jr - Carol Adamek, Dallas TX95.00
5.43
3
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson - Anita Albert, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX94.00
4.07
4
Jim Harp - Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX; Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX85.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.08
1
N Tripode, Frisco TX; Marvin Migdol - Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX; Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX110.00
6.06
2
Sam Shah - Jo Shah, Irving TX; Nancy Arthur - Michael Arthur, Pearl River LA97.00
4.55
3
Ann Curry - James Overtree - Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX; Beverley Linskey, Houston TX89.00
3.41
4
Robert Holliday - Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Sheri Wolkenstein - Ann Parker, Dallas TX88.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.07
1
Milton Birmingham - Annie Mason - John Mason, Fort Worth TX; Donald Pigg, Burleson TX106.00
5.30
2
Charlie Kemp - Marjorie Kemp, Longview TX; Pat Cawley - Janet Bullock, Tyler TX94.00
3.98
3
William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Jack Harkey, Dallas TX; Bill Frazee, Plano TX89.00
2.98
4
Charlotte Schuepbach - Mike Vivian - Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX; Randy Patterson, Dallas TX81.00

Thursday Swiss Bracket-6 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.30
1
John Milligan, Frisco TX; Jeff Watkins - Betty Woodward - Dan Woodward, Fairview TX103.00
5.48
2
Carla Joiner, Dallas TX; Floyd Gerwig, Plano TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX; Karen Cohen, Irving TX94.00
4.11
3
Lenette Sadler, Carrollton TX; Monetta Owen, Murphy TX; Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX93.00
3.08
4
David Koble, Bartlesville OK; Clark Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Tom Wahl, Little Rock AR; AJ James, Spring TX92.00
2.12
5/7
Robert Babb - Laurie Hartline-Babb - Michael Edwards - Sherlene Edwards, Georgetown TX88.00
2.12
5/7
Joseph Anderson - Philippa Anderson - Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX88.00
2.12
5/7
Sally McAnulty - Colleen O'Neal - Sandra O Bannon - Cheryl Landers, Tyler TX88.00

Friday Morn Side Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Gerrie Owen, Celina TX; Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX64.17%
3.50
2
1
1
Dick Thompson, McKinney TX; Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK60.00%
2.63
3
2
2
Don Greer, Fort Worth TX; Moises Ganc Kolodner, Mexico Mexico52.92%
1.97
4
3

Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR; Paul Graham, Westfield NY52.50%
1.38
4

Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX50.83%

Fri Morn 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.49
1
1
1
Deanna Davis, Dallas TX; Allan Chernov, Irving TX68.15%
1.87
2
2

Frank La Cava - Robert Droke, Dallas TX60.12%
1.40
3
3

Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX; Laura Kelly, Laredo TX59.52%
1.49
4
4
2
Jan Agee - Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX58.93%
1.11
5/6
5
3
Sandy Clapp - Theresa Smith, Dallas TX58.04%
0.76
5/6


Franci Moses - Irene Pence, Dallas TX58.04%
0.84

4
Jacqueline Brown - Philip Brown, Frisco TX53.87%
0.65

5
Anne Goodman, Fairview TX; Gano Ehlers, Dallas TX49.11%

Fri-Sun Aft Side Series - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1


Joe Black, Austin TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX74.21%
3.94
2
1

Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Dallas TX57.15%
2.95
3
2
1
Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX; Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK53.97%
2.24
4/5
3/4
2/3
Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX52.43%
2.24
4/5
3/4
2/3
Mary Lynn Trentham - Judy Duval, Richardson TX52.43%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
5.51
1
1

Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX; Eddie Chen, Allen TX66.87%
4.13
2


Michael Renbarger - Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO61.25%
3.10
3
2

Sandra O Bannon - Cheryl Landers, Tyler TX58.96%
2.08
4/5


John Lawrence - Betty Lawrence, Shreveport LA58.12%
2.21
4/5
3

Barbara Wood - Mary Williams, Rockwall TX58.12%
2.21
6


G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX; Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX57.08%
1.47
7


Hellen Revelle - Jerry Jones, Dallas TX56.67%
1.41
4

Rosemary Lootens - Rick Degrauwe, Dallas TX51.46%
1.12
5

Gwendolyn Faherty - Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX50.42%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.02
1
1

Anne Difiore - Cassie Stern, Dallas TX64.02%
2.27
2
2

Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX; Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX60.61%
1.70
3
3

Sue Ann Arthur - Jane Canning, Frisco TX59.47%
1.63
4
4
1
Mary Jane Hall, Dallas TX; Howard Cavins, Irving TX59.09%
1.22
5
5
2
Judy Zipkes - Marsha Murray, Addison TX58.33%
0.92
6
6
3
Randall Wilson, Desoto TX; Paramjeet Ahluwalia, Plano TX57.20%
0.69

4
Sue Schleier - Richard Schleier, Irving TX54.73%

Friday Open Choice Pairs - 21.5 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.19
1
1

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX61.77%
22.64
2


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX61.53%
16.98
3


John Spessard, Dallas TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX61.17%
12.74
4


Claudette Hartman - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX58.14%
10.06
5
2

Tom Whitesides - Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX57.64%
8.63
6
3

Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Terri O'Brien, Leander TX57.00%
7.55
7


Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL; Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL55.65%
6.71
8


Emily Leake, Tyler TX; Mary Bartley, Bullard TX55.44%
6.04
9


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX54.91%
5.49
10


Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX54.86%
5.03
11


Mary Udell - Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM54.69%
4.34
4

Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; G Thomas Rush, Houston TX53.06%
3.43
5

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier, Dallas TX52.63%
2.76
6/7

Dorsey Shaw - Richard Page, Plano TX51.32%
2.76
6/7

Preston Morrow - Jean Jensen, Dallas TX51.32%
3.52

1
Jerry Myers, Edmond OK; Marilyn Schrameck, Oklahoma City OK49.48%
2.64

2
David Greims, Dallas TX; Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX46.34%
1.98

3
Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK; Dorothy Moore, Keller TX45.68%

Friday Eve Side Series - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1


Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX; Joe Black, Austin TX69.94%
2.99
2


Bob Hamman, Carrollton TX; Norman Beck, Dallas TX66.67%
2.24
3


Larry Davis - Anita Albert, Austin TX66.07%
1.72
4


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX56.55%
3.60
5
1
1
Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX55.65%
2.70
6
2
2
Thomas Hughes, Austin TX; Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX54.46%
2.03
3
3
Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX53.87%
1.97
4
4
Parkerlene Pillans - Becky Herich, Amarillo TX52.38%
1.38
5/6

B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX51.49%
1.00
5/6

Gina Schultz - Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX51.49%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Gwendolyn Faherty - Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX68.75%
1.52
2
2
1
Paramjeet Ahluwalia, Plano TX; Randall Wilson, Desoto TX65.97%
1.04
3
3

Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman, Amarillo TX63.19%
1.14

2
David Salem, Dallas TX; Leah Jane Taglienti, Richardson TX48.61%

Friday Swiss Bracket-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
27.05
1
Brad Moss, Denver CO; Melanie Tucker - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV116.00
20.29
2
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK96.00
13.32
3/4
Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX86.00
13.32
3/4
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL86.00

Friday Swiss Bracket-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.78
1
Jeff Dater - Scott Nason - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX114.00
9.59
2
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Jon Browne, Plano TX102.00
7.19
3
Margot Hirsch - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX94.00
5.39
4
Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Bob Butterfield - Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX84.00

Friday Swiss Bracket-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.44
1
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX; Karen Roland - Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX107.00
7.08
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Wayne Evans - William Driscoll, Richardson TX100.00
5.31
3
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Anita Albert - Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX93.00
3.98
4
Melba Clark - Ann Curry - Sue Kay Reeder - Judy Floyd, Arlington TX91.00

Friday Swiss Bracket-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.16
1
Robert Holliday - Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Ann Parker - Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX110.00
6.12
2
Rachell Jackson - Nell Sanders - James Moody - Thomas Smith, Austin TX100.00
4.59
3
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX; Gayle Orvis - Robert Orvis, Burleson TX88.00
3.44
4
Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX; Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX; Deborah Triolo, Roanoke TX; Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX80.00

Friday Swiss Bracket-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.32
1
Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; James Cothran, Savannah TX109.00
5.49
2
Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX; Karen Cohen, Irving TX; Floyd Gerwig, Plano TX106.00
4.12
3
Bruce Harbour - Fonse Ragland - Sam Norvell - David Noteware, Dallas TX87.00
3.09
4
Janet Borg - David Borg, Garland TX; Judith Glasco, Houston TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX85.00

Friday Swiss Bracket-6 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.05
1
Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins - Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX; Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX102.00
4.54
2
Lynell Pinion - Barbara Horowitz - Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX; Elizabeth Donner, The Colony TX100.00
3.40
3
Martha Ward - Sharon Ward, Plano TX; Carla Joiner - Linda Lindley, Dallas TX99.00
2.55
4
Leigh Primerano, Helotes TX; Liana Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX; Jon Anthony, Sunrise Beach TX84.00

Friday Swiss Bracket-7 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.69
1
Phyllis Baltz - Rusty Baltz, Hot Springs AR; Carolyn Stowers - Anna Hayden, Little Rock AR107.00
3.52
2
Fred Seipp - Melanie Munnell - Cordelia Cottingim, Dallas TX; Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX104.00
2.64
3
William Eads - Dana Pickett - Brian Eaton - T John Alexander, Fort Worth TX89.00
1.98
4
Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX; Cheryl Paul, Plano TX; Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff, Richardson TX86.00

Saturday Morn Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1

John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN; Rajasekhar Menon, Southlake TX64.63%
2.13
2
2

Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX59.38%
1.75
3
3

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX58.33%
1.23
4
4

Richard Page - Rebecca Page, Plano TX56.38%

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.76
1
1
1
Paramjeet Ahluwalia - Nancy Lynd, Plano TX64.88%
2.07
2


Erica Walker, Dallas TX; Janet Sheppard, Plano TX58.33%
1.55
3


Molly Hamilton - Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX57.14%
1.67
4
2
2
Margaret Jo Duff - William Duff, Richardson TX56.85%
1.25
5
3

Randall Wilson, Desoto TX; Mary Jane Hall, Dallas TX56.25%
0.94
6
4

Lynda Pillans - Phil Pillans, Rice TX55.65%
0.86
5
3
Deanna Davis, Dallas TX; Allan Chernov, Irving TX55.06%
0.65

4
Robin Bohbot - Judy Wood, Dallas TX52.68%

Sat Gold Rush Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
6.43
1
1

Robert Deboom, Allen TX; James Porter, McKinney TX57.29%
4.82
2
2

Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman, Amarillo TX56.70%
3.62
3
3

Kenneth Javor - Constance Javor, Denton TX56.10%
2.71
4
4

Robert Dixon - John Biel, Arlington TX55.60%
2.14
5


Jane Ardoin, Eunice LA; Dee Daigle, Lafayette LA55.59%
1.84
6
5

Judy Duval, Richardson TX; Susan Colby, Garland TX55.36%
1.61
7


Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX55.17%
1.53
8


Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX; Robert Bender, Plano TX54.78%
1.37
9


Sherra Kay Read, The Colony TX; David Croissant, Irving TX54.66%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Molly Hamilton - Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX62.50%
1.97
2
2

David Bamberger - Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX59.52%
1.98
3
3
1
Myra Hammond - Cassie Stern, Dallas TX58.04%
1.30
4/5
4/5
2/3
Nancy Lynd - Paramjeet Ahluwalia, Plano TX57.74%
1.30
4/5
4/5
2/3
Lintao Shen - Jianxin Qi, Frisco TX57.74%
0.84
6
6
4
Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX; David Salem, Dallas TX54.76%
0.63

5
Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX; Diane Brown, Plano TX51.49%

Sat Aft Side Series - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Dallas TX59.17%
1.99
2/3
2/3

Brian Dalton - Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX56.25%
2.18
2/3
2/3
1
Judy Corey Edmiston - Richard Gordon, Dallas TX56.25%
1.31
4
4

Marian Maley - Peter Grenier, Dallas TX54.17%
1.64

2
Jan Welsh, Richardson TX; Julius Grossenbacher, San Antonio TX51.87%

Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Chris Bapatla, Irving TX; John Saylor, Grapeview TX76.70%
1.00
2
2

Janice Sickles - Patricia Mittenthal, Dallas TX57.61%

Saturday Choice Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.31
1


B Marshall - Ned Hager, Tulsa OK62.11%
21.98
2


Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX59.27%
16.49
3


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX57.98%
12.37
4
1

Sandy Potts - Stan Pushkarsky, Austin TX56.93%
9.77
5


Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX56.04%
8.37
6


Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX55.88%
7.33
7


Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL; Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL55.07%
6.51
8


Marcia Hutchison - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX55.04%
5.86
9


Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX53.50%
5.33
10


Tobi Sokolow - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX53.10%
4.89
11


John Spessard, Dallas TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX53.05%
7.85
2

Kashi Singh, Euless TX; Chen Wang, Lewisville TX52.59%
5.89
3

Thomas Schmidt - Leigh Anne Schmidt, Plano TX52.56%
4.42
4

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX52.34%
3.84
5

Nancy Harralson - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX51.88%
3.27
6
1
Shawn Drenning - Jarek Langer, Austin TX50.75%
2.45

2
Lindsey Jones, Oak Point TX; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX49.28%

Saturday Eve Side Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1

Kimi Lambert, Austin TX; Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA61.31%
2.70
2


Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX60.42%
2.56
3
2
1
Thomas Hughes, Austin TX; Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX58.33%
1.92
4
3
2
Parkerlene Pillans - Becky Herich, Amarillo TX56.25%
1.55
5
4
3
Lintao Shen - Jianxin Qi, Frisco TX55.95%
1.11
5

George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX54.17%
1.06

4
Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX50.30%

Saturday Swiss Bracket-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
28.53
1
Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Michael Penick, Dallas TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX101.00
21.40
2
James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA100.00
16.05
3
S Kohan - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX88.00
12.04
4
Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Joe Quinn - Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX84.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
15.07
1
Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; John Bromberg - Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX104.00
11.30
2
Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad - Sheila Harrison, Houston TX; Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX100.00
8.48
3
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX95.00
6.36
4
Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL86.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.68
1
Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - James McCommons - Eileen Smith, Dallas TX109.00
8.76
2
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX106.00
6.57
3
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX98.00
4.93
4
Mary Hildebrand - Gina Schultz - Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX; Joe Black, Austin TX86.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.82
1
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; John Moore - Roxann Swenson, Austin TX118.00
6.45
2/3
Gary Wright - Audrey Wright - Jane Larimore - Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX95.00
6.45
2/3
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX; Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX95.00
4.14
4
Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Michael Tiernan - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX86.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.99
1
James Rider - Cheryl Rider, Dallas TX; Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX107.00
5.99
2
Robert Holliday - Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Ann Parker, Dallas TX; Gool Castleberry, Irving TX100.00
4.49
3
John Montgomery, Tomball TX; Carol Lombardino, Spring TX; James Moody, Austin TX; David Robinson, Granbury TX97.00
3.37
4
Carol Black, Grapevine TX; Robert Herich - Becky Herich - Parkerlene Pillans, Amarillo TX93.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket-6 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.18
1
Bruce Harbour - Fonse Ragland - Sam Norvell - David Noteware, Dallas TX106.00
5.39
2
Judy Nixon - Jim Nixon - Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX; James Cothran, Savannah TX96.00
4.04
3
Julianne McKenna - Mickey Goldwater - Thomas Smith, Austin TX; Liz Jacobson, Fort Worth TX95.00
3.03
4
Chris Anderson - Janet Folmar - Laura Onsgard - Lucy Buchanan, Dallas TX85.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket-7 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.07
1
Jerry Frankel, Plano TX; Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX; Karen Cohen, Irving TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX116.00
4.55
2
Wayne Williams - Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX; Opie White, Aledo TX; Michael Blanchard, Benbrook TX112.00
3.41
3
Joseph Anderson - Philippa Anderson - Linda Jimmerson - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX98.00
2.56
4
David Koble, Bartlesville OK; Clark Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Annie Mason - John Mason, Fort Worth TX83.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket-8 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.30
1
Jin Chu, Plano TX; Pingshan Wen, Allen TX; Vivian Li - Jun Li, Richardson TX103.00
2.48
2
Robert Babb - Laurie Hartline-Babb - Sherlene Edwards - Michael Edwards, Georgetown TX84.00
1.86
3
Anna Hayden - Carolyn Stowers - Tom Wahl, Little Rock AR; AJ James, Spring TX78.00

Sunday Morn Side Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.46
1
1
1
Moises Ganc Kolodner, Mexico Mexico; Chuck Eastin, Cleveland OH63.54%
1.85
2
2
2
Jun Li - Vivian Li, Richardson TX52.08%

Sun Morn 299er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.71
1
1

J Brennan - Karen Brennan, Sherman TX55.43%
1.28
2
2

Sandy Clapp - Theresa Smith, Dallas TX53.26%

Sunday Eve Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1
1
Jerry Barrett, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX66.00%
2.13
2
2

Kimi Lambert, Austin TX; Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA60.00%
1.60
3


Larry Davis - Anita Albert, Austin TX54.50%
1.20
4


Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX52.50%
1.64
3
2
Parkerlene Pillans - Becky Herich, Amarillo TX51.00%

Sunday Aft Side Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.84
1
1

Marian Maley - Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX65.08%
2.13
2


Marcia Joy Varel - Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX60.07%
1.99
3
2

Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Dallas TX57.93%
1.49
4
3

Sidney Perutz - George Burcham, Dallas TX52.37%

Sunday Gold Rush Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
5.05
1


Jane Ardoin, Eunice LA; Dee Daigle, Lafayette LA57.50%
3.79
2
1

Heather Williams - Anna Gail Chapman, Amarillo TX56.87%
2.84
3


Jackie Long - Janet Meyer, Dallas TX56.46%
2.13
4


Cathy Bruff - Carol Casey, Dallas TX55.62%
2.09
5


Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX; Liz Castioni, Frisco TX54.58%
1.35
6/7


Dorothy Hensel - Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX53.54%
1.35
6/7


Leah Margerison - Rick Margerison, Dallas TX53.54%
2.51
2

Judy Noble, Dallas TX; Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX52.71%
1.88
3

Judy Zipkes, Addison TX; Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX50.42%
1.27
4/5

Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX50.21%
1.27
4/5

Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX; Robert Bender, Plano TX50.21%

Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Joan Chandler, Dallas TX; Allan Chernov, Irving TX64.88%
1.77
2
2
1
John Saylor, Grapeview TX; Debor Cassen, Dallas TX59.52%
1.33
3
3
2
Jeanne Edwards, Murphy TX; John Phillips, Plano TX58.33%
1.00
4
4

Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX; Diane Brown, Plano TX57.14%
0.75
5
5

Randall Wilson, Desoto TX; Mary Jane Hall, Dallas TX55.95%

Sunday Open Choice Pairs - 15.5 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.94
1


Bart Bramley - Norman Beck, Dallas TX67.14%
18.71
2
1
1
Shawn Drenning - Jarek Langer, Austin TX59.00%
14.03
3


Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX56.92%
10.52
4


Jay Gibson - Martha Young, Dallas TX56.25%
8.31
5


Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS; David Braverman, Overland Park KS55.69%
7.13
6


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX54.64%
7.01
7
2

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX54.45%
5.54
8


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX53.98%
5.26
3

Vernon Earl Hodge - Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX53.22%
3.94
4

Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX51.80%
2.90
5/6

David Haratyk - Truett Cates, Sherman TX50.76%
2.90
5/6

Leigh Anne Schmidt - Thomas Schmidt, Plano TX50.76%
2.45

2
Stephen Hoffman - Judith Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX39.68%

Sunday Swiss Bracket-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
28.68
1
Aaron Silverstein - Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Brad Moss, Denver CO; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV109.00
21.51
2
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX101.00
16.13
3
Nancy Passell - Mike Passell, Plano TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX92.00
12.10
4
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX89.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.08
1
Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL128.00
10.56
2
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX106.00
7.92
3
Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Sheila Harrison - Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX87.00
5.94
4
Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Michael Tully, N Richland Hls TX; Joe Black, Austin TX; Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX86.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.02
1
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX113.00
8.27
2
Jim Harp - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX96.00
6.20
3
Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX89.00
4.65
4
Larry White, Grapevine TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX81.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.56
1
Gary Anderson - Anita Albert - Jerry Barrett, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX108.00
7.17
2
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner - Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX; Susan Flick, Lucas TX94.00
4.71
3/4
John Moore - Sandy Potts - Roxann Swenson - Stan Pushkarsky, Austin TX93.00
4.71
3/4
Gary Wright - Audrey Wright - Jane Larimore - Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX93.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.84
1
Robert Holliday - Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Ann Parker, Dallas TX; Gool Castleberry, Irving TX121.00
5.88
2
Chris Anderson - Janet Folmar - Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX; Randy Earle, McKinney TX96.00
4.41
3
Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX; Thomas Hughes - Sharon MacMorran - Ken MacMorran, Austin TX93.00
3.31
4
Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX; Susan S Doe, Irving TX; Karen Hout, Plano TX; K C Balasubramanian, Richardson TX89.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket-6 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.68
1
Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Virginia Farley, Arlington TX105.00
5.01
2
Joe Cameron - Shirley Cameron - Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Frisco TX91.00
3.76
3
Pat Cawley - Cheryl Landers - Paula Edwards, Tyler TX; Judith Kelley, Lindale TX88.00
2.82
4
James Rider - Cheryl Rider - Fonse Ragland - Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX87.00

Sunday Swiss Bracket-7 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.51
1
Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX; Karen Cohen, Irving TX; Floyd Gerwig, Plano TX; Carla Joiner, Dallas TX109.00
3.38
2
Robert Babb - Laurie Hartline-Babb - Michael Edwards - Sherlene Edwards, Georgetown TX103.00
2.54
3
Mary Williams - Margaret Ellis - Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX; Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX93.00
1.90
4
Leonard Epstein - Sharon Seagraves - Susan Moss - Tina Epstein, Dallas TX86.00

1st Afternoon Side Series - 22.25 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.31
1
Florence Beaird, Dallas TX116.75%
6.23
2
John Spessard, Dallas TX115.26%
4.09
3/4
Janet McCormack, Dallas TX115.00%
4.09
3/4
Mary Pennington, Allen TX115.00%
4.35
5/6
Susan Flick, Lucas TX114.97%
4.35
5/6
Clint Pruett, McKinney TX114.97%

1st Evening Side Series - 17.50 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.75
1
Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX117.80%
5.74
2/3
Thomas Smith, Austin TX115.37%
5.74
2/3
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX115.37%
3.31
4/5
Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX111.80%
3.31
4/5
Ari Sippola, Irving TX111.80%
3.73
6/7
Mary Bartley, Bullard TX111.07%
3.73
6/7
Emily Leake, Tyler TX111.07%

Morning Side Series - 17.75 Tables / Based on 6 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.00
1
Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK119.38%
5.25
2
Moises Ganc Kolodner, Mexico Mexico116.46%
3.94
3
Rebecca Page, Plano TX106.90%
2.64
4/5
Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX105.91%
2.64
4/5
Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX105.91%

2nd Afternoon Side Series - 15.00 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.44
1
Marian Maley, Dallas TX119.25%
5.02
2/3
Jules Schoenberg, Dallas TX117.10%
5.02
2/3
Hazel Schoenberg, Dallas TX117.10%
3.14
4
Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX100.37%
2.48
5
Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX100.35%

2nd Evening Side Series - 16.75 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.75
1
Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX123.81%
5.74
2/3
Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA121.31%
5.74
2/3
Kimi Lambert, Austin TX121.31%
3.84
4/5
Larry Davis, Austin TX120.57%
3.84
4/5
Anita Albert, Austin TX120.57%
4.87
6
Jerry Barrett, Austin TX119.87%

Monday Morn Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.54
1


Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Michael Lair, Carrollton TX57.61%
4.16
2


Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY; Jan Omley, Niceville FL56.76%
3.12
3


John Spessard, Dallas TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX56.46%
3.72
4
1
1
Richard Page - Rebecca Page, Plano TX55.48%
2.79
5
2
2
Mark Sherman, Allen TX; Nancy Morse, McKinney TX54.85%
2.09
3
3
Karen Hout, Plano TX; Susan S Doe, Irving TX52.98%
1.57
4

Kimi Lambert, Austin TX; Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA52.86%
1.18
5

Julianne McKenna, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX52.50%

Monday Morn 299er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.97
1
1
1
Judith Pryor - Sheryl Sunderman, Dallas TX61.90%
1.48
2
2
2
Beth Sonnier - Sammye Toulman, Dallas TX55.56%
0.97
3/4
3/4

Donna Hubbard, Midlothian TX; Sharon Stewart, Mansfield TX54.76%
0.97
3/4
3/4

Linda Harley - Terence Harley, Richardson TX54.76%

Mon Aft Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.54
1


Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY; Jan Omley, Niceville FL64.29%
4.16
2


John Spessard, Dallas TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX60.42%
3.94
3
1
1
Roslyn Miller - Richard Barber, Dallas TX58.04%
2.34
4


Suresh Agrawal, Heath TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX57.74%
2.96
5
2

Vernon Earl Hodge - Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX56.55%
2.22
3
2
Karen Hout, Plano TX; Susan S Doe, Irving TX55.95%
1.66
4
3
Cindy Cox, League City TX; Betty Cox, Dallas TX53.87%
1.25
5
4
Donna Hubbard, Midlothian TX; Sharon Stewart, Mansfield TX52.38%

Monday A/X Swiss Teams - 20 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
22.75
1

Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Sutherlin - Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX82.00
17.06
2
1
Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Jay Gibson - Martha Young, Dallas TX80.00
12.80
3

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL78.00
9.60
4

Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Michael Penick, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX74.00
7.58
5

David Sokolow - Claudette Hartman - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX73.00
6.50
6

John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell - Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX70.00
7.25
2
Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; David Pearlman, Southlake TX61.00
5.44
3
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX58.00
4.08
4
Jim Harp - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX57.00

Monday B Swiss Bracket-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.82
1
Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX95.00
8.87
2
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX94.00
6.65
3
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Scott Nason - Jeff Dater, Dallas TX89.00
4.99
4
Charles Brown - Joyce Stone, Denton TX; Dave Sauder, Gainesville TX; Jane Hopkins, Fort Worth TX87.00

Monday B Swiss Bracket-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.90
1
Gary Anderson - Jerry Barrett - Anita Albert, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX111.00
7.43
2
Ann Lewis - Carol Nicoud - Nancy Harralson - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX97.00
4.88
3/4
Dana Osburn - Dan Osburn, Keller TX; John Montgomery, Tomball TX; Carol Lombardino, Spring TX94.00
4.88
3/4
Rolly Steen - John Jackson, Dallas TX; Sam Shah - Jo Shah, Irving TX94.00

Monday B Swiss Bracket-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.24
1
Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Frisco TX; Cheryl Clark - Keith Mond, Dallas TX93.00
6.18
2
Robert Holliday, Plano TX; Ann Parker - Jon Wolkenstein - Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX92.00
4.64
3
Tom Lang - Abu Qureshi, Richardson TX; Reg Watt - Susan Colby, Garland TX86.00
3.48
4
Nancy Jipp - Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX; Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX; K C Balasubramanian, Richardson TX84.00

Monday B Swiss Bracket-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.17
1
William Higgins - Jean Higgins, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX; Marjorie Deutsch, Fort Worth TX96.00
5.38
2
J Scott Etchison - Judy Etchison, Dallas TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX90.00
4.03
3
Leonard Epstein - David Luzzatto - Betsy Goldsmith - Randy Patterson, Dallas TX86.00
2.49
4/6
Liane Tsai, Plano TX; Gool Castleberry, Irving TX; Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX82.00
2.49
4/6
Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Letty Garek, Bedford TX82.00
2.49
4/6
Martha Ward - Sharon Ward, Plano TX; Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX82.00

Monday B Swiss Bracket-5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.13
1
Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX; Pingshan Wen, Allen TX; Jun Li - Vivian Li, Richardson TX119.00
4.60
2
Jerry Frankel, Plano TX; Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX; Karen Cohen, Irving TX101.00
3.45
3
Thomas Hughes - Shawn Drenning - Jarek Langer, Austin TX; Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX93.00
2.59
4
Carol Casey - Cathy Bruff - Joel Cane - Sharon Cane, Dallas TX90.00

Monday B Swiss Bracket-6 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.11
1
Satish Shah - Harivadan Shah - Arvind Shah, Plano TX; Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX115.00
3.83
2
Mary Williams - Barbara Wood - Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX94.00
2.87
3
Robert Babb - Laurie Hartline-Babb - Michael Edwards - Sherlene Edwards, Georgetown TX93.00
2.16
4
Gloria Fields - Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX; Anne Williams, Desoto TX; Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX78.00

Monday B Swiss Bracket-7 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.88
1
Robert Deboom - Rob Smith, Allen TX; Robert Bender, Plano TX; Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX116.00
2.16
2
Mary Chaffin - Molly Hamilton, Dallas TX; Paramjeet Ahluwalia - Nancy Lynd, Plano TX102.00
1.62
3
Kaushik Parikh - Bharti Parikh, Germantown TN; Gwendolyn Faherty - Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX98.00
1.22
4
Jole Luehrs - Margie Portela - David Bamberger - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX88.00

 


Total masterpoints: 9552.57 earned by 925 players.
Total attendance: 1572 tables.

   1 100.36 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   2  96.53 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
   3  86.41 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
   4  86.41 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
   5  86.41 Brad Moss, Denver CO
   6  86.41 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
   7  80.25 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
   8  80.25 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
   9  80.25 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
  10  80.25 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  11  80.14 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  12  80.14 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  13  73.54 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  14  63.82 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  15  63.82 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  16  62.26 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
  17  60.83 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  18  58.54 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
  19  56.28 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  20  56.28 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  21  54.53 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  22  54.16 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
  23  53.18 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  24  53.07 Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM
  25  53.07 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
  26  51.86 Tomi Storey, Frisco TX
  27  51.63 Jerry Barrett, Austin TX
  28  51.47 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  29  50.93 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  30  48.15 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  31  48.06 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
  32  47.37 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  33  47.00 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  34  46.62 Gary Anderson, Austin TX
  35  45.71 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  36  44.12 John Schwartz, Plano TX
  37  43.76 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  38  43.08 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  39  42.22 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  40  40.95 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  41  40.57 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
  42  40.12 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
  43  40.07 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  44  40.07 Jay Gibson, Dallas TX
  45  40.02 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  46  39.22 Sheila Harrison, Houston TX
  47  39.02 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
  48  39.02 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
  49  37.98 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
  50  37.79 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
  51  37.66 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
  52  36.32 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  53  35.87 Larry Davis, Austin TX
  54  35.85 Stan Pushkarsky, Austin TX
  55  35.46 Robert Holliday, Plano TX
  56  35.44 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  57  35.44 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  58  35.09 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  59  34.76 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  60  34.46 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
  61  34.40 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  62  33.88 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  63  33.86 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
  64  33.86 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
  65  33.72 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  66  33.54 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  67  33.24 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
  68  33.22 Larry White, Grapevine TX
  69  33.21 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  70  32.01 John Moore, Austin TX
  71  31.94 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  72  31.49 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX
  73  31.48 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  74  29.98 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  75  29.95 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  76  29.70 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
  77  29.53 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  78  29.33 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  79  29.31 Ned Hager, Tulsa OK
  80  29.31 B Marshall, Tulsa OK
  81  29.17 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
  82  28.90 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  83  28.51 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
  84  28.37 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  85  28.37 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
  86  28.36 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
  87  27.97 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  88  27.95 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
  89  27.88 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
  90  27.69 Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX
  91  27.69 Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX
  92  27.21 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  93  27.17 Thomas Smith, Austin TX
  94  26.87 Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX
  95  26.87 Karen Cohen, Irving TX
  96  25.78 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
  97  25.64 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
  98  25.43 Shawn Drenning, Austin TX
  99  25.43 Jarek Langer, Austin TX
 100  24.71 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
 101  24.58 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 102  24.58 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 103  24.20 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 104  23.73 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 105  23.14 Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA
 106  23.06 James Moody, Austin TX
 107  22.42 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 108  22.42 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
 109  22.42 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
 110  22.32 David Braverman, Overland Park KS
 111  22.32 Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS
 112  22.08 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 113  22.05 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 114  21.92 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
 115  21.69 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 116  21.63 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 117  21.63 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 118  21.30 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
 119  21.21 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 120  21.13 Ron La Cour, Georgetown TX
 121  21.13 Anne La Cour, Georgetown TX
 122  20.48 Martha Ward, Plano TX
 123  20.32 James Rider, Dallas TX
 124  20.32 Cheryl Rider, Dallas TX
 125  20.16 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 126  20.10 Joe Black, Austin TX
 127  19.69 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 128  19.51 Sherlene Edwards, Georgetown TX
 129  19.51 Robert Babb, Georgetown TX
 130  19.51 Michael Edwards, Georgetown TX
 131  19.51 Laurie Hartline-Babb, Georgetown TX
 132  19.30 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
 133  18.97 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 134  18.87 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 135  18.77 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 136  18.73 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 137  18.54 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 138  18.31 William Driscoll, Richardson TX
 139  18.23 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
 140  18.15 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 141  18.15 Jim Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 142  17.92 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 143  17.92 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 144  17.84 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 145  17.72 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 146  17.72 Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX
 147  17.47 Phil Clayton, Frisco TX
 148  17.47 Marcus Poe Jr, Prosper TX
 149  17.38 Jan Omley, Niceville FL
 150  17.27 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
 151  17.27 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL
 152  17.21 Marjorie Deutsch, Fort Worth TX
 153  17.04 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
 154  17.04 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
 155  16.97 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 156  16.97 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
 157  16.88 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
 158  16.88 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
 159  16.70 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
 160  16.70 Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA
 161  16.47 Floyd Gerwig, Plano TX
 162  16.32 Gool Castleberry, Irving TX
 163  16.29 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 164  16.29 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 165  16.27 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 166  16.27 Frank Durante, Addison TX
 167  16.13 Mike Passell, Plano TX
 168  15.86 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 169  15.78 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
 170  15.47 Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX
 171  15.32 Heather Williams, Amarillo TX
 172  15.32 Anna Gail Chapman, Amarillo TX
 173  15.29 Roxann Swenson, Austin TX
 174  15.28 Sam Shah, Irving TX
 175  15.28 Jo Shah, Irving TX
 176  15.13 Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX
 177  15.13 Michael Blanchard, Benbrook TX
 178  15.13 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 179  15.13 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 180  15.11 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 181  15.11 Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX
 182  15.07 Rajasekhar Menon, Southlake TX
 183  15.07 John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN
 184  14.70 Mike Davis, Frisco TX
 185  14.70 Lyn Davis, Frisco TX
 186  14.66 Jan Mogged, Colleyville TX
 187  14.66 Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX
 188  14.37 Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 189  14.36 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 190  14.34 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 191  14.21 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 192  14.21 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 193  14.17 Terri O'Brien, Leander TX
 194  14.17 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 195  14.06 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
 196  14.04 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 197  14.04 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 198  14.03 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
 199  14.02 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 200  14.02 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 201  13.94 Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX
 202  13.88 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 203  13.84 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 204  13.83 Sam Norvell, Dallas TX
 205  13.83 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 206  13.83 David Noteware, Dallas TX
 207  13.75 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
 208  13.75 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
 209  13.55 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
 210  13.50 Susan Flick, Lucas TX
 211  13.47 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
 212  13.22 Thomas Schmidt, Plano TX
 213  13.19 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 214  13.18 Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX
 215  13.03 Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX
 216  12.93 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 217  12.93 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 218  12.90 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 219  12.85 John Mason, Fort Worth TX
 220  12.85 Annie Mason, Fort Worth TX
 221  12.50 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 222  12.50 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
 223  12.43 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
 224  12.42 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 225  12.36 Jules Schoenberg, Dallas TX
 226  12.36 Hazel Schoenberg, Dallas TX
 227  12.35 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 228  12.35 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 229  12.33 Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY
 230  12.30 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 231  12.30 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 232  12.28 Paramjeet Ahluwalia, Plano TX
 233  12.26 William Eads, Fort Worth TX
 234  12.21 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 235  12.09 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 236  12.00 Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX
 237  11.99 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 238  11.99 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 239  11.97 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 240  11.97 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 241  11.91 G Thomas Rush, Houston TX
 242  11.87 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 243  11.64 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 244  11.64 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 245  11.58 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
 246  11.33 Abu Qureshi, Richardson TX
 247  11.28 Vivian Li, Richardson TX
 248  11.28 Jun Li, Richardson TX
 249  11.16 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 250  11.16 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 251  11.12 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 252  11.04 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 253  10.99 Tom Wahl, Little Rock AR
 254  10.99 AJ James, Spring TX
 255  10.96 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 256  10.90 Jean Jensen, Dallas TX
 257  10.87 Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX
 258  10.72 Robert Bender, Plano TX
 259  10.72 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 260  10.69 Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK
 261  10.61 Rob Smith, Allen TX
 262  10.60 Jane Ardoin, Eunice LA
 263  10.60 Dee Daigle, Lafayette LA
 264  10.43 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 265  10.41 J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX
 266  10.33 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 267  10.30 William Duff, Richardson TX
 268  10.30 Margaret Jo Duff, Richardson TX
 269  10.27 Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX
 270  10.11 Gwendolyn Faherty, Granbury TX
 271  10.11 Gary Neisler, Crowley TX
 272  10.11 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 273  10.09 Robert Deboom, Allen TX
 274  10.09 Parkerlene Pillans, Amarillo TX
 275  10.09 John Montgomery, Tomball TX
 276  10.09 Carol Lombardino, Spring TX
 277  10.09 Becky Herich, Amarillo TX
 278   9.97 Jack Hartel, McKinney TX
 279   9.95 Chen Wang, Lewisville TX
 280   9.84 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
 281   9.80 Trigg Yerby, Ada OK
 282   9.80 Pat Ward, Ada OK
 283   9.80 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 284   9.79 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 285   9.79 Liana Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 286   9.79 Leigh Primerano, Helotes TX
 287   9.77 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 288   9.77 Julianne McKenna, Austin TX
 289   9.72 Joe Cameron, Frisco TX
 290   9.70 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 291   9.70 David Koble, Bartlesville OK
 292   9.70 Clark Vernon, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 293   9.67 Moises Ganc Kolodner, Mexico DF
 294   9.67 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
 295   9.67 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
 296   9.53 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
 297   9.51 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
 298   9.47 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 299   9.47 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 300   9.46 Stan Carr, Fort Worth TX
 301   9.45 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 302   9.43 Pingshan Wen, Allen TX
 303   9.41 Leigh Anne Schmidt, Plano TX
 304   9.32 Cheryl Landers, Tyler TX
 305   9.31 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 306   9.20 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
 307   9.17 Robert Dixon, Arlington TX
 308   9.13 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 309   9.09 Judy Taylor Mathews, Moody TX
 310   9.09 G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX
 311   9.01 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 312   9.01 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 313   8.99 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 314   8.98 Mary Williams, Rockwall TX
 315   8.98 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 316   8.98 Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX
 317   8.93 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 318   8.90 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
 319   8.87 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 320   8.86 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
 321   8.83 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 322   8.81 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 323   8.78 Bob Scallan, Frisco TX
 324   8.77 Jo England, Dallas TX
 325   8.68 Dan Woodward, Fairview TX
 326   8.68 Betty Woodward, Fairview TX
 327   8.67 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
 328   8.67 Nell Sanders, Austin TX
 329   8.64 Richard Page, Plano TX
 330   8.59 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 331   8.55 Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX
 332   8.48 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 333   8.37 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 334   8.24 Keith Mond, Dallas TX
 335   8.24 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 336   8.22 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 337   8.06 Nancy Lynd, Plano TX
 338   8.04 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 339   8.03 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 340   8.03 Allan Chernov, Irving TX
 341   8.02 Judy Zipkes, Addison TX
 342   8.00 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
 343   7.97 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 344   7.97 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 345   7.90 Wayne Evans, Richardson TX
 346   7.87 K C Balasubramanian, Richardson TX
 347   7.85 Kashi Singh, Euless TX
 348   7.73 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 349   7.73 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 350   7.72 Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX
 351   7.72 David Ticen, Victoria TX
 352   7.64 Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX
 353   7.57 Christine Denny, Encinitas CA
 354   7.55 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 355   7.55 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 356   7.54 David Greims, Dallas TX
 357   7.54 Beverley Linskey, Houston TX
 358   7.50 Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX
 359   7.49 Nancy Arthur, Pearl River LA
 360   7.49 Michael Arthur, Pearl River LA
 361   7.43 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 362   7.40 Paula Park, Lubbock TX
 363   7.40 Darnell Dingle, Lubbock TX
 364   7.31 Suresh Agrawal, Heath TX
 365   7.30 John Milligan, Frisco TX
 366   7.30 Jeff Watkins, Fairview TX
 367   7.26 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
 368   7.22 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 369   7.22 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 370   7.21 James Porter, Escondido CA
 371   7.17 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 372   7.17 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 373   7.16 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 374   7.12 Mike Vivian, San Antonio TX
 375   7.12 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 376   7.12 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
 377   7.11 David Robinson, Granbury TX
 378   7.11 Carol Black, Grapevine TX
 379   7.08 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
 380   7.07 Rusty Baltz, Hot Springs AR
 381   7.07 Phyllis Baltz, Hot Springs AR
 382   7.06 Molly Hamilton, Dallas TX
 383   7.02 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 384   7.00 Deanna Davis, Dallas TX
 385   6.93 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
 386   6.93 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 387   6.88 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 388   6.76 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 389   6.72 Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX
 390   6.69 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 391   6.66 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 392   6.66 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 393   6.62 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
 394   6.61 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 395   6.55 Carolyn Stowers, Little Rock AR
 396   6.55 Anna Hayden, Little Rock AR
 397   6.54 Shirley Morrison, Edmond OK
 398   6.54 Randall Wilson, Desoto TX
 399   6.53 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
 400   6.53 Carlene Stewart, Granbury TX
 401   6.50 Stephen Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 402   6.50 Judith Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 403   6.45 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 404   6.45 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 405   6.43 Sidney Perutz, Dallas TX
 406   6.41 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 407   6.41 Elizabeth Donner, The Colony TX
 408   6.36 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
 409   6.33 Philippa Anderson, Dallas TX
 410   6.33 Joseph Anderson, Dallas TX
 411   6.33 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 412   6.33 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 413   6.26 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 414   6.26 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 415   6.24 Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX
 416   6.23 Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX
 417   6.18 Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX
 418   6.18 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX
 419   6.14 Paul Graham, Westfield NY
 420   6.14 Lowell Lynde Jr, Monticello AR
 421   6.13 Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX
 422   6.09 Judy Duval, Richardson TX
 423   6.06 Liz Castioni, Frisco TX
 424   6.05 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 425   6.01 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 426   6.01 Craig Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 427   5.95 Marjorie Kemp, Longview TX
 428   5.95 Charlie Kemp, Longview TX
 429   5.94 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 430   5.94 Michael Tully, N Richland Hls TX
 431   5.94 Janet Bullock, Tyler TX
 432   5.92 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 433   5.89 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 434   5.89 Jane Hopkins, Fort Worth TX
 435   5.89 Dave Sauder, Gainesville TX
 436   5.89 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 437   5.88 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 438   5.86 Neill Ray, Dallas TX
 439   5.86 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 440   5.86 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 441   5.86 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 442   5.84 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 443   5.84 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 444   5.81 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 445   5.80 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 446   5.76 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
 447   5.68 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
 448   5.65 Shreedhara Ramarathnam, Tyler TX
 449   5.64 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 450   5.64 Cordelia Cottingim, Dallas TX
 451   5.60 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 452   5.57 Keith Hansen, Plano TX
 453   5.57 Bruce Barlow, Plano TX
 454   5.56 Sandra O Bannon, Tyler TX
 455   5.55 Mary Pennington, Allen TX
 456   5.55 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
 457   5.55 David Bamberger, Dallas TX
 458   5.54 Michael Lair, Carrollton TX
 459   5.54 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 460   5.52 Opie White, Aledo TX
 461   5.52 Kenneth Javor, Denton TX
 462   5.52 Constance Javor, Denton TX
 463   5.52 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
 464   5.51 Eddie Chen, Allen TX
 465   5.50 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 466   5.50 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 467   5.39 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 468   5.36 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 469   5.34 Paul Schaefer, Southlake TX
 470   5.26 Skip Carson, Denver CO
 471   5.26 Debra Dallas, Highlands Ranch CO
 472   5.23 James Overtree, Arlington TX
 473   5.23 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 474   5.21 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 475   5.12 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 476   5.11 Satish Shah, Plano TX
 477   5.11 Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
 478   5.11 Harivadan Shah, Plano TX
 479   5.11 Arvind Shah, Plano TX
 480   5.02 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 481   5.01 Shirley Cameron, Frisco TX
 482   5.00 Cassie Stern, Dallas TX
 483   4.88 Dana Osburn, Keller TX
 484   4.88 Dan Osburn, Keller TX
 485   4.87 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
 486   4.86 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 487   4.84 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 488   4.84 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 489   4.83 Marilyn Schrameck, Oklahoma City OK
 490   4.83 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 491   4.83 Jerry Myers, Edmond OK
 492   4.80 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 493   4.71 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 494   4.67 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
 495   4.64 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 496   4.60 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 497   4.60 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 498   4.59 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 499   4.56 Robert Herich, Amarillo TX
 500   4.53 T Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
 501   4.53 Hellen Revelle, Dallas TX
 502   4.46 Sara Bossert, Cypress TX
 503   4.46 Michael Bossert, Cypress TX
 504   4.44 Don Greer, Fort Worth TX
 505   4.43 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 506   4.42 Dennis Johnson, Euless TX
 507   4.40 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 508   4.39 Samuel Smith, Oklahoma City OK
 509   4.39 Dwight Stafford, Oklahoma City OK
 510   4.35 Clint Pruett, McKinney TX
 511   4.32 Linda Harley, Richardson TX
 512   4.27 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 513   4.27 Grace Daddario, Cedar Hill TX
 514   4.24 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
 515   4.24 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
 516   4.23 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 517   4.23 Judith Glasco, Houston TX
 518   4.17 Theresa Smith, Dallas TX
 519   4.17 Sandy Clapp, Dallas TX
 520   4.14 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 521   4.14 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 522   4.13 Michael Renbarger, Superior CO
 523   4.13 Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO
 524   4.12 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
 525   4.12 Mary Jane Hall, Dallas TX
 526   4.12 Deborah Triolo, Roanoke TX
 527   4.11 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 528   4.11 Monetta Owen, Murphy TX
 529   4.11 Lenette Sadler, Carrollton TX
 530   4.10 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 531   4.09 Lena Parekh, Plano TX
 532   4.09 Joan Pyne, McKinney TX
 533   4.07 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
 534   4.06 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 535   4.04 Liz Jacobson, Fort Worth TX
 536   4.02 Jin Chu, Plano TX
 537   3.97 Martin Hester, Aubrey TX
 538   3.97 David Croissant, Irving TX
 539   3.94 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
 540   3.92 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 541   3.88 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
 542   3.88 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
 543   3.88 Grace Hunt, Prosper TX
 544   3.85 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 545   3.85 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 546   3.83 Margie Portela, Dallas TX
 547   3.83 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
 548   3.83 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 549   3.83 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 550   3.80 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 551   3.80 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 552   3.76 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
 553   3.76 James Willson, Richardson TX
 554   3.75 Anne Difiore, Dallas TX
 555   3.73 Anne Williams, Desoto TX
 556   3.68 George Burcham, Dallas TX
 557   3.67 Lucy Buchanan, Dallas TX
 558   3.66 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 559   3.62 John York, Little Elm TX
 560   3.62 Janet Sheppard, Plano TX
 561   3.57 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 562   3.56 Lindsey Jones, Oak Point TX
 563   3.53 Sarah Hillyer, Tyler TX
 564   3.53 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 565   3.53 Betty McMahan, Tyler TX
 566   3.52 Anne Goodman, Fairview TX
 567   3.50 Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX
 568   3.50 Dick Thompson, McKinney TX
 569   3.50 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
 570   3.41 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 571   3.35 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
 572   3.33 Kaushik Parikh, Germantown TN
 573   3.33 Bharti Parikh, Germantown TN
 574   3.33 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 575   3.32 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
 576   3.29 Sandy Lansing, Fairview TX
 577   3.28 V (Ginny) Hargrove, Lubbock TX
 578   3.28 Liz Taylor-Lane, Lubbock TX
 579   3.25 Gano Ehlers, Dallas TX
 580   3.25 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 581   3.24 Joe Fletcher, Desoto TX
 582   3.21 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 583   3.21 Cheryl Paul, Plano TX
 584   3.20 John Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 585   3.20 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
 586   3.20 David Salem, Dallas TX
 587   3.20 Betty Lawrence, Shreveport LA
 588   3.19 John Biel, Arlington TX
 589   3.19 Dorene Drum, Denton TX
 590   3.18 Mary Dodson, Houston TX
 591   3.18 Betty Cartmell, Houston TX
 592   3.10 John Saylor, Grapeview TX
 593   3.09 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 594   3.09 David Borg, Garland TX
 595   3.08 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 596   3.08 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 597   3.05 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 598   3.03 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
 599   3.00 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 600   3.00 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
 601   2.99 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 602   2.92 Sharon Stewart, Mansfield TX
 603   2.92 Mildred Breed, Cypress TX
 604   2.92 Donna Hubbard, Midlothian TX
 605   2.92 Daniel Leightman, Houston TX
 606   2.87 Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX
 607   2.87 Paulette Armstrong, Plano TX
 608   2.87 Jan Agee, Arlington TX
 609   2.85 Lintao Shen, Frisco TX
 610   2.85 Jianxin Qi, Frisco TX
 611   2.84 Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX
 612   2.84 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 613   2.82 Carol Pendleton, Tyler TX
 614   2.82 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
 615   2.81 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 616   2.81 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 617   2.81 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 618   2.80 Paul Duduit, Dallas TX
 619   2.80 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 620   2.79 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 621   2.79 Nancy Morse, McKinney TX
 622   2.79 Mark Sherman, Allen TX
 623   2.79 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
 624   2.78 Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX
 625   2.72 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
 626   2.71 Myra Hammond, Dallas TX
 627   2.69 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 628   2.69 Sharon Harbach, Argyle TX
 629   2.65 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 630   2.65 Cindy Cox, League City TX
 631   2.65 Charlene Richard, Dallas TX
 632   2.65 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 633   2.65 Betty Cox, Dallas TX
 634   2.64 T John Alexander, Fort Worth TX
 635   2.62 Sherra Kay Read, The Colony TX
 636   2.59 Sharon Cane, Dallas TX
 637   2.59 Joel Cane, Dallas TX
 638   2.58 Susan Young, Shreveport LA
 639   2.58 Martin Blecha, Wichita Falls TX
 640   2.58 J Pat Craig, Shreveport LA
 641   2.58 Gina Inman, Wichita Falls TX
 642   2.56 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 643   2.56 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
 644   2.55 Jon Anthony, Sunrise Beach TX
 645   2.55 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 646   2.54 Walter Merritt, Haslet TX
 647   2.54 M Howard, Fort Worth TX
 648   2.54 Judith Pryor, Dallas TX
 649   2.54 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
 650   2.53 Scherry Sprague, Willis TX
 651   2.53 Odis Nolte, Conroe TX
 652   2.52 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
 653   2.52 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
 654   2.47 Clifford Smith, Marietta TX
 655   2.46 Mary Springer, Hurst TX
 656   2.46 Chuck Eastin, Cleveland OH
 657   2.46 Bansi Shah, Bedford TX
 658   2.45 June Kiley, Frisco TX
 659   2.44 Shirley Garner, Duncanville TX
 660   2.44 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
 661   2.44 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 662   2.44 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 663   2.43 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 664   2.42 Joan Paradeis, Wichita Falls TX
 665   2.41 Cecily Hutchison, Dallas TX
 666   2.38 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 667   2.38 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 668   2.37 Zemmie Iedema, Celina TX
 669   2.37 Stuart Iedema, Celina TX
 670   2.37 L Snyder, St Francisville LA
 671   2.36 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 672   2.34 Sue Ann Arthur, Frisco TX
 673   2.34 Jane Canning, Frisco TX
 674   2.34 Debor Cassen, Dallas TX
 675   2.33 T Madden, Frisco TX
 676   2.27 Shirley Poska, Dallas TX
 677   2.24 Jacqueline Brown, Frisco TX
 678   2.20 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
 679   2.20 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 680   2.20 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
 681   2.20 Barbara Aide, Plano TX
 682   2.19 Terence Harley, Richardson TX
 683   2.18 Richard Gordon, Dallas TX
 684   2.18 Laura Kelly, Laredo TX
 685   2.14 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 686   2.13 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 687   2.12 Howard Cavins, Irving TX
 688   2.09 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
 689   2.02 Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX
 690   2.02 Diane Brown, Plano TX
 691   2.01 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
 692   2.01 John Kalb, Fairview TX
 693   2.00 Patricia McDowell, Granbury TX
 694   2.00 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
 695   1.99 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 696   1.99 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 697   1.99 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 698   1.98 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
 699   1.97 Sheryl Sunderman, Dallas TX
 700   1.97 Rosemary Lootens, Dallas TX
 701   1.97 Rick Degrauwe, Dallas TX
 702   1.96 Carol Carleton, Tishomingo OK
 703   1.96 Anne Lafitte, Tishomingo OK
 704   1.93 William Garrard, Irving TX
 705   1.93 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 706   1.91 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 707   1.91 Al Mince, Arlington TX
 708   1.90 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
 709   1.89 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
 710   1.89 Carolyn Wenk, Dallas TX
 711   1.89 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 712   1.89 Alice Ogle, Dallas TX
 713   1.87 Robert Droke, Dallas TX
 714   1.87 Frank La Cava, Dallas TX
 715   1.87 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
 716   1.84 Ross Ramsey, Flower Mound TX
 717   1.83 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 718   1.83 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 719   1.81 Julius Grossenbacher, San Antonio TX
 720   1.81 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 721   1.78 Hugh Ilgenfritz, Shreveport LA
 722   1.78 Glenda Ilgenfritz, Shreveport LA
 723   1.77 John Everhart, Dallas TX
 724   1.77 Betty Vaughan, Shreveport LA
 725   1.77 Ann Marshall, Shreveport LA
 726   1.77 Anita Everhart, Dallas TX
 727   1.75 Janice Newman, Dallas TX
 728   1.75 Jana Mueller, Dallas TX
 729   1.75 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 730   1.75 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 731   1.74 Val Grady, Pearland TX
 732   1.74 Jeff Lyon, Richardson TX
 733   1.71 Karen Brennan, Sherman TX
 734   1.71 J Brennan, Sherman TX
 735   1.70 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 736   1.70 Barry Malone, Arlington TX
 737   1.68 Jack Lavine, Ovilla TX
 738   1.68 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 739   1.64 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 740   1.64 Kay Paine, Shreveport LA
 741   1.64 Anne Bateman, Shreveport LA
 742   1.61 Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX
 743   1.60 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
 744   1.59 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 745   1.58 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
 746   1.58 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
 747   1.56 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 748   1.55 Philip Brown, Frisco TX
 749   1.52 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 750   1.51 Rebecca McCutcheon, San Antonio TX
 751   1.51 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
 752   1.48 Sammye Toulman, Dallas TX
 753   1.48 Beth Sonnier, Dallas TX
 754   1.47 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 755   1.45 Susan Jennings, Hot Springs AR
 756   1.45 Steven Jennings, Hot Springs AR
 757   1.44 Judy Bouska, Garland TX
 758   1.42 Melba Lancaster, McKinney TX
 759   1.41 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
 760   1.38 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 761   1.36 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 762   1.36 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 763   1.35 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 764   1.35 Ellen Dutcher, Aledo TX
 765   1.35 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 766   1.34 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
 767   1.33 Toni Rothpletz, Dallas TX
 768   1.33 John Phillips, Plano TX
 769   1.33 Jeanne Edwards, Murphy TX
 770   1.33 Chris Bapatla, Irving TX
 771   1.33 Carolyn Baker, Dallas TX
 772   1.32 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 773   1.32 Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX
 774   1.30 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 775   1.30 Jean Durocher, Austin TX
 776   1.30 Earnestine Broyles, Lakeway TX
 777   1.30 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 778   1.29 Dave Romack, Arlington TX
 779   1.26 Patricia Mittenthal, Dallas TX
 780   1.23 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 781   1.23 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 782   1.23 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 783   1.23 Carl Witt, Mesquite TX
 784   1.22 Marsha Murray, Addison TX
 785   1.20 Rodger Gruenwald, Dallas TX
 786   1.20 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 787   1.19 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 788   1.19 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 789   1.19 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 790   1.18 Robin Bohbot, Dallas TX
 791   1.17 Robert Seal, McKinney TX
 792   1.17 Robert Elwell, McKinney TX
 793   1.17 Mark Dumdei, Frisco TX
 794   1.14 Leah Jane Taglienti, Richardson TX
 795   1.13 William Blackstone, Fairview TX
 796   1.13 Rosemary Mize, Canton TX
 797   1.13 Gary Hill, Fairview TX
 798   1.13 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 799   1.13 Alan Josephson, Dallas TX
 800   1.12 Todd Barnes, Shreveport LA
 801   1.12 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 802   1.12 Fran Hewitt, Shreveport LA
 803   1.11 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
 804   1.11 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
 805   1.11 Donna Gibbs, Denton TX
 806   1.10 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 807   1.09 Mathilde Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
 808   1.09 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 809   1.07 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 810   1.06 Harold Mall, Dallas TX
 811   1.06 Ben Dickerson, Dallas TX
 812   1.05 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 813   1.05 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 814   1.04 Kurt Smith, Dallas TX
 815   1.04 Karim Abuhamad, Dallas TX
 816   1.03 Timothy Murphy, Duncanville TX
 817   1.03 Frank Gill, Dallas TX
 818   1.02 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 819   1.02 Cheryl Hare, Grand Prairie TX
 820   1.00 Janice Sickles, Dallas TX
 821   0.99 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 822   0.98 Mike Carter, Dallas TX
 823   0.97 Fran Sparks Fuller, Kennedale TX
 824   0.97 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 825   0.96 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 826   0.96 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 827   0.96 Judy Mays, Frisco TX
 828   0.94 Phil Pillans, Rice TX
 829   0.94 Lynda Pillans, Rice TX
 830   0.90 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
 831   0.90 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
 832   0.89 Ellen Russell, Rockwall TX
 833   0.88 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 834   0.88 Judith Tyler, Allen TX
 835   0.88 Connie Burnett, Dallas TX
 836   0.85 Maryln Witt, Fairview TX
 837   0.85 Marylin Hicks, Fort Worth TX
 838   0.85 Leanna Robl, Fairview TX
 839   0.85 Larry Hettick, Wall TX
 840   0.85 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 841   0.85 Anna Thomas, San Angelo TX
 842   0.84 Robert Kiley, Frisco TX
 843   0.84 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
 844   0.83 Jerelyn Lehman, Carrollton TX
 845   0.81 Judy Matlock, Allen TX
 846   0.81 Colette Castellino, Castro Valley CA
 847   0.80 Betty Mastick, Lavon TX
 848   0.78 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 849   0.78 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 850   0.77 Tom Orndorff, Arlington TX
 851   0.77 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 852   0.77 Nand Kuloor, Frisco TX
 853   0.77 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
 854   0.77 Linda Walton, Allen TX
 855   0.77 Leah McCarthy, McKinney TX
 856   0.77 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 857   0.77 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
 858   0.77 Anna Seal, McKinney TX
 859   0.76 Martin Tayman, Dallas TX
 860   0.76 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
 861   0.74 Sharon Barbee, Dallas TX
 862   0.74 Bev Bowman, Dallas TX
 863   0.73 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
 864   0.72 Tiger King, Plano TX
 865   0.72 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
 866   0.71 Robert Bugbee, Dallas TX
 867   0.71 Benzion Schkolne, Dallas TX
 868   0.70 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 869   0.70 Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX
 870   0.70 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 871   0.69 Sue Schleier, Irving TX
 872   0.69 Richard Schleier, Irving TX
 873   0.69 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 874   0.69 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 875   0.69 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
 876   0.69 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 877   0.65 Judy Wood, Dallas TX
 878   0.64 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
 879   0.64 Elise Sher, Dallas TX
 880   0.64 Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX
 881   0.60 Robert Stewart, Garland TX
 882   0.60 Nancy Stephens, Sachse TX
 883   0.60 Keith Koets, Rockwall TX
 884   0.60 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
 885   0.60 Judy Evans, Rockwall TX
 886   0.53 Judith Latham, Arlington TX
 887   0.53 Eldon Joersz, Melissa TX
 888   0.53 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
 889   0.51 Michael McShane, Addison TX
 890   0.50 Norris Drum, Denton TX
 891   0.49 Gene Michel, Frisco TX
 892   0.49 Donna Michel, Frisco TX
 893   0.48 William Layman, Denton TX
 894   0.48 Vivian McLain, Argyle TX
 895   0.48 Sylvia Epstein, Dallas TX
 896   0.48 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 897   0.48 Linda Scott, Plano TX
 898   0.48 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 899   0.48 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
 900   0.48 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 901   0.45 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 902   0.43 Michael Farley, Arlington TX
 903   0.42 Richard Schlough, Frisco TX
 904   0.42 Ina Kay Schlough, Frisco TX
 905   0.42 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 906   0.40 Richard McGill, N Richland Hls TX
 907   0.40 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 908   0.40 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 909   0.39 Suzy Landgraf, Dallas TX
 910   0.34 Sue Scala, Frisco TX
 911   0.34 Phyllis Spencer, Plano TX
 912   0.34 Nita Kimball, McKinney TX
 913   0.34 Dixie Henderson, Frisco TX
 914   0.34 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 915   0.32 Virgina Bond, Grapevine TX
 916   0.32 Suzanne Sosa, Wichita Falls TX
 917   0.32 Rodney Bond, Grapevine TX
 918   0.32 Marsha May, Wichita Falls TX
 919   0.30 Breck Henderson, Arlington TX
 920   0.30 Anne Qualman, Arlington TX
 921   0.26 Rhoda Frankel, Plano TX
 922   0.26 Marilyn Leaming, Dallas TX
 923   0.26 Maggie Fischer, Dallas TX
 924   0.26 Linda Cerf, Dallas TX
 925   0.21 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX