Total masterpoints: 762.28 earned by 221 players.
Total attendance: 279 tables.
1 16.91 Randi Berkson, Tucson AZ
2 16.91 Monica Quinlan, Tucson AZ
3 16.31 Julie Burnet, Oakland CA
4 16.31 Barbara Yosses, Aurora CO
5 11.57 Bonnie Butler, Sun Lakes AZ
6 11.33 Tina Mendenhall, Tucson AZ
7 11.33 John Heieck, Tucson AZ
8 10.69 Howard Maves, Maricopa AZ
9 10.44 Harvey Lowe, Tempe AZ
10 10.44 Cheryl Verlander, Sun Lakes AZ
11 10.22 Bruce Block, Tucson AZ
12 10.22 Bill Webster, Tucson AZ
13 9.77 Sophie Katz, Tucson AZ
14 9.77 Mary Jo Jacoby, Tucson AZ
15 9.23 William Travis, Buckeye AZ
16 9.23 Joe Hopkins, Borrego Springs CA
17 9.22 Midge Miller, Tucson AZ
18 9.22 Betty Edwards, Tucson AZ
19 8.71 George Kersels, Tucson AZ
20 8.71 Diana Galis, Marana AZ
21 8.59 Anne Roberts, Tucson AZ
22 8.39 Donald Stenquist, Tucson AZ
23 8.39 Carl Travor, Tucson AZ
24 8.00 Joy Roberts, Green Valley AZ
25 7.25 Karen Muench, Oro Valley AZ
26 7.16 Gillian Berger, Tucson AZ
27 7.16 Eileen Sherlock, Tucson AZ
28 6.70 Margaret Dudley, Tucson AZ
29 6.68 Mary Lunne, Tucson AZ
30 6.59 Carol Urben, Scottsdale AZ
31 6.59 Barbara C Leavitt, Phoenix AZ
32 6.51 Carolyn Sue Adams, Tucson AZ
33 6.13 Gayle Stenstrom, Tucson AZ
34 6.08 Elaine Carlson, Trukee CA
35 6.08 Arthur Carlson, Trukee CA
36 6.05 Marlys Johansen, Tucson AZ
37 6.03 Gordon Roberts, Green Valley AZ
38 5.80 Kenneth Naiff, Scottsdale AZ
39 5.80 June Cohen, Scottsdale AZ
40 5.78 Barbara Starrett, Tucson AZ
41 5.63 Donald Taylor, Tucson AZ
42 5.50 Joann Brown, Bisbee AZ
43 5.50 Emily Anderson, Bisbee AZ
44 5.46 Robert Franklin, Peoria AZ
45 5.46 Joyce Franklin, Peoria AZ
46 5.45 Mary Primeau, Oro Valley AZ
47 5.26 Mimi Kenst, Prescott AZ
48 5.26 Gary Kenst, Prescott AZ
49 5.25 Jack Shoemaker, Marana AZ
50 5.15 Roger Race, Goodyear AZ
51 5.15 Janet Race, Goodyear AZ
52 4.87 Joyce Hagin, Tucson AZ
53 4.82 Karen Barth, Tucson AZ
54 4.77 John Heyl, Tucson AZ
55 4.58 Sylvia Reed, Tucson AZ
56 4.49 Michael Bording, Vail AZ
57 4.49 Kathy Parker, Tucson AZ
58 4.29 Mark Leibowitz, Tucson AZ
59 4.26 Stephen Jacobs, Tucson AZ
60 4.26 Kathleen Jacobs, Tucson AZ
61 4.23 Sara Boyd, Tucson AZ
62 4.08 Cindy Shoemaker, Marana AZ
63 3.99 Pamela Krisak, Tucson AZ
64 3.87 Norma Poer, Tucson AZ
65 3.79 Tom Wicker, El Paso TX
66 3.79 Dixie Wicker, El Paso TX
67 3.63 Thomas Comi, Oro Valley AZ
68 3.63 Ron Gospodarek, Oro Valley AZ
69 3.61 George McCoy, Las Cruces NM
70 3.60 Sharon Eisenhower, Tucson AZ
71 3.60 Carl Koprowicz, Tucson AZ
72 3.45 Robert Yanal, Tucson AZ
73 3.42 Dave Gaefke, Vail AZ
74 3.37 Jo Ann Ellison, Tucson AZ
75 3.34 Trish Ventura, Tucson AZ
76 3.34 Greg Dent, Tucson AZ
77 3.33 Bobbie Lambert, Tucson AZ
78 3.31 Virginia Brier, Tucson AZ
79 3.17 Sheryal Atkins, Green Valley AZ
80 3.17 Lynne Knight, Green Valley AZ
81 3.10 Gene Hopp, Sun City West AZ
82 3.10 Cindy Carlson, Sun City West AZ
83 3.09 Joyce Honorof, Tucson AZ
84 3.06 Andrew Stein, Tucson AZ
85 3.02 Jim Wolf, Tucson AZ
86 3.02 Donald Reil, Tucson AZ
87 3.01 Roswell Johnson, Glendale AZ
88 3.01 Cheryl Lurie, Avondale AZ
89 2.96 Tommie Wilson, Tucson AZ
90 2.95 William Stein, Las Cruces NM
91 2.95 Susan Michelson, Las Cruces NM
92 2.93 Michael Fox, Green Valley AZ
93 2.93 Donald Nigg, Green Valley AZ
94 2.89 Randy Wentross, Tucson AZ
95 2.89 Audrey Einstein, Tucson AZ
96 2.83 Suzanne Greenwood, Tucson AZ
97 2.67 William Dougherty, Saratoga CA
98 2.67 Brenda Hatton, San Jose CA
99 2.66 Harriet Diss, Oro Valley AZ
100 2.66 Gordon Diss, Oro Valley AZ
101 2.63 Arlo McDowell, Tucson AZ
102 2.52 Ron Reierson, Shawnee Mission KS
103 2.52 Robert Reierson, Green Valley AZ
104 2.52 Robert Francis, Las Cruces NM
105 2.51 Diane Bixby, Tucson AZ
106 2.48 Bonnie Burns, Sun City West AZ
107 2.48 Bill Burns, Sun City West AZ
108 2.45 Jean Porter, Tucson AZ
109 2.45 Deborah Wasielewski, Tucson AZ
110 2.45 Billy Conn, Tucson AZ
111 2.33 Garry Keister, Tempe AZ
112 2.33 Cynthia Cantor, Chandler AZ
113 2.33 Barbara Werdell, Tucson AZ
114 2.32 Sid Paskett, Orem UT
115 2.32 Miki Paskett, Orem UT
116 2.28 P Kambourian, Tucson AZ
117 2.22 Samuel Sagi, Tucson AZ
118 2.22 Pat Knight, Tucson AZ
119 2.22 Jennifer Jacobs, Tucson AZ
120 2.22 Connie Travers, Tucson AZ
121 2.22 C R Teeple, Tucson AZ
122 2.22 Armin Cicala, Tucson AZ
123 2.21 Janice Richard, Tucson AZ
124 2.21 Donna Sachrison, Tucson AZ
125 2.21 Anita Weis, Tucson AZ
126 2.17 Barbara Ansell, Tucson AZ
127 2.15 Karen Powell, Albuquerque NM
128 2.15 Judith Reed, Albuquerque NM
129 2.13 Mary Dorsey, Green Valley AZ
130 2.07 Gary Howell, Tucson AZ
131 2.07 David Burks, Tucson AZ
132 1.97 Anita Hafner, Green Valley AZ
133 1.95 Shirley Matlick, Tucson AZ
134 1.95 Elaine Goldberg, Tucson AZ
135 1.91 Dorothy Colip, Green Valley AZ
136 1.89 Jane Ellen Perry, Oro Valley AZ
137 1.89 Ellie Breitbart, Tucson AZ
138 1.84 Vonnie Erickson, Tucson AZ
139 1.84 Michael Dech, Marana AZ
140 1.84 Cynthia Dech, Marana AZ
141 1.84 Ann Forsberg-Doyle, Tucson AZ
142 1.68 Terry Neuman, Tucson AZ
143 1.68 Jerry Neuman, Tucson AZ
144 1.64 Sandra Cohen, Tucson AZ
145 1.64 Pamela Shoemaker, Tucson AZ
146 1.62 William Hays, Tucson AZ
147 1.62 Margaret Curvin, Tucson AZ
148 1.61 Elliott Weiss, Tucson AZ
149 1.58 Wendy Reed, Tucson AZ
150 1.58 Joey Curtis, Tucson AZ
151 1.58 Cynthia Rose, Tumacacori AZ
152 1.54 James Kerr, Tucson AZ
153 1.47 Rudolf Martinez, Green Valley AZ
154 1.46 Lloyd Sydney, Tucson AZ
155 1.46 Gail Sydney, Tucson AZ
156 1.45 Thomas Shoemaker, Tucson AZ
157 1.45 Pat Felker, Tucson AZ
158 1.45 Carole Delie, Tucson AZ
159 1.39 Stephen Campbell, Tucson AZ
160 1.39 Edward Nelson, Tucson AZ
161 1.38 Deborah Bright Donnelly, Tucson AZ
162 1.38 Caron Weinstein, Tucson AZ
163 1.36 Mary Jane Mucklo, Tucson AZ
164 1.33 Sanya Schick, Santa Fe NM
165 1.33 Carmen Tucker, Santa Fe NM
166 1.32 Claudette Perier, Tucson AZ
167 1.31 Gary Holt, Oro Valley AZ
168 1.24 Tom Baker, Tucson AZ
169 1.24 Marilynn Baker, Tucson AZ
170 1.24 Frances Gordon, Green Valley AZ
171 1.24 Anita Froehlich, Tucson AZ
172 1.22 Marlys Coryell, Tucson AZ
173 1.22 Linda Ray, Tucson AZ
174 1.18 Kathy Klammer, Tucson AZ
175 1.18 Dorothy Hall, Tucson AZ
176 1.14 Shirley Hemmer, Green Valley AZ
177 1.14 Diana Kistler, Green Valley AZ
178 1.00 Kathie Cade, Tucson AZ
179 0.97 Steven Western, Prescott AZ
180 0.97 Richard Munday, Castle Rock CO
181 0.97 Lily Meijer, Tucson AZ
182 0.97 Kitty Cerviani, Phoenix AZ
183 0.97 Judy Mattingly, Prescott AZ
184 0.97 Anne Munday, Castle Rock CO
185 0.92 Sharon O'Connor, Tucson AZ
186 0.92 Marynell Schlegel, Tucson AZ
187 0.92 Juliana Cargill, Prescott AZ
188 0.92 Claudia Breding, Prescott AZ
189 0.92 Barbara Nelson, Tucson AZ
190 0.88 Gene Vernon, Green Valley AZ
191 0.85 Henry Tileston, Ramona CA
192 0.85 Beth Dlutowski, Louisville KY
193 0.66 Trey Smyth, Tucson AZ
194 0.66 Shirley Wicklund, Tucson AZ
195 0.66 Morley Cooper, Tucson AZ
196 0.66 Melinda Hawkins, Oracle AZ
197 0.66 Marjorie Simpson, Tucson AZ
198 0.66 Karlyn Meinert, Green Valley AZ
199 0.66 Joseph Bianco, Tucson AZ
200 0.66 Jack Toigo, Tucson AZ
201 0.66 Ellen Toigo, Tucson AZ
202 0.62 Lilian Johnson, Tucson AZ
203 0.62 Judith Bois, Tucson AZ
204 0.57 Paul Koss, Tucson AZ
205 0.57 Larry Reich, Tucson AZ
206 0.57 Donna Richman, Tucson AZ
207 0.55 Milo Nielsen, Prescott Valley AZ
208 0.55 Judy Nielsen, Prescott Valley AZ
209 0.44 Paula Cheslik, Glendale AZ
210 0.44 Patsy Blumberg, Tucson AZ
211 0.44 Lois Sheering, Tucson AZ
212 0.44 Karen Solheim, Surprise AZ
213 0.44 Jean Berry, Tucson AZ
214 0.44 James Vowles, Tucson AZ
215 0.44 Fran Gerson, Tucson AZ
216 0.37 Suzanne Cabeen, Sun City West AZ
217 0.37 Diane Ogrodowski, Peoria AZ
218 0.22 Stephanie Eiff, Tucson AZ
219 0.22 Shirley Starkey, Tucson AZ
220 0.22 Joyce McCartney, Tucson AZ
221 0.22 C Mike McCartney, Tucson AZ
|