Total masterpoints: 569.17 earned by 163 players.
1 18.65 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
2 18.65 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
3 14.34 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
4 13.02 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
5 12.44 William Lindgren, Slippery Rock PA
6 12.44 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
7 9.97 Sharon Bilek, Independence OH
8 9.97 Harvey Cohen, Sagamore Hills OH
9 9.72 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
10 9.65 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
11 9.65 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
12 9.29 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
13 9.29 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
14 8.91 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
15 8.81 Pamela Satek, Fremont IN
16 8.81 Larry Satek, Fremont IN
17 8.25 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
18 8.25 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
19 8.16 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
20 8.16 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
21 7.56 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
22 7.56 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
23 7.13 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
24 6.85 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
25 6.85 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
26 6.65 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
27 6.65 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
28 6.19 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
29 6.19 Doug Snyder, Shaker Heights OH
30 6.19 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
31 5.89 Susan Stark, Pepper Pike OH
32 5.67 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
33 5.67 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
34 5.38 Ann Collins, Uniontown OH
35 5.29 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
36 5.29 Alper Buldum, Solon OH
37 5.10 Steve Garfunkel, Chagrin Falls OH
38 4.86 Betty Miller, Akron OH
39 4.77 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
40 4.71 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
41 4.67 Melanie Gura, Hudson OH
42 4.43 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
43 4.29 June France, Akron OH
44 4.29 Gay Cable, Bokeelia FL
45 4.29 Elaine Malin, Akron OH
46 4.08 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
47 4.08 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
48 4.02 Duane Smith, Akron OH
49 3.96 Jan Egdell, Kent OH
50 3.96 Bob Egdell, Kent OH
51 3.74 Kathryn Garrity, Zionsville IN
52 3.74 Alan Frantz, Oberlin OH
53 3.61 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
54 3.53 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
55 3.53 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
56 3.48 Zhihong Zhao, Hudson OH
57 3.48 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
58 3.48 Mutian Zhang, Hudson OH
59 3.48 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
60 3.36 Jean Klinkenberg, Medina OH
61 3.28 Janice Eberle, Cuyahoga Falls OH
62 3.28 Barbara Sparhawk, Tallmadge OH
63 3.27 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hgts OH
64 3.26 Chris Murphy, North Canton OH
65 3.25 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
66 3.25 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
67 3.22 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
68 3.22 Paula Rabinowitz, Stow OH
69 3.22 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
70 3.14 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
71 2.99 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Cleveland OH
72 2.99 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
73 2.83 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
74 2.75 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
75 2.68 Rex Miller, Massillon OH
76 2.68 Eva Lefton, Beachwood OH
77 2.68 Amy Goddard, Hartville OH
78 2.61 Thomas Sanzone, Blacksburg VA
79 2.61 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
80 2.61 Karen Kreutzberg, Blacksburg VA
81 2.61 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
82 2.58 Arlene Markey, Akron OH
83 2.54 Cathy Taylor, Hudson OH
84 2.48 Terrence O'Connor, Medina OH
85 2.48 Carol O'Connor, Medina OH
86 2.27 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
87 2.27 Linda Sanders, Moreland Hills OH
88 2.27 Daniel Flanagan, Canton OH
89 2.26 Phil Barnhart, Green OH
90 2.26 Leslie Bain, Doylestown OH
91 2.14 Ken Johnson, Akron OH
92 2.14 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
93 2.10 Paul Smith, Clayton NC
94 2.10 David Bilek, Independence OH
95 2.09 Philip MacFarlane, Cleveland OH
96 2.05 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
97 2.05 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
98 1.81 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
99 1.68 Sally Thomas, Akron OH
100 1.68 Bert Thomas, Akron OH
101 1.65 Edward LaBelle, Fairlawn OH
102 1.65 Barbara Ann Cox, Kent OH
103 1.59 Nancy Evans, Cuyahoga Falls OH
104 1.49 Lawrence Boyd Jr, Shaker Heights OH
105 1.49 Joan Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
106 1.49 James Fasnacht, Barberton OH
107 1.49 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
108 1.49 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
109 1.43 C. Daniel Sommer, Independence OH
110 1.43 Alex McCrea, Shaker Heights OH
111 1.24 Mike Bandy, Loudonville OH
112 1.24 Jennifer Patton, Canton OH
113 1.17 William Issa, Shaker Heights OH
114 1.11 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
115 1.09 Ellyn Schneier, Akron OH
116 0.94 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
117 0.94 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
118 0.93 Sharon Taylor, Bratenahl OH
119 0.93 Diane Chapman, Cleveland OH
120 0.88 Thomas Wancheck, Akron OH
121 0.88 Glenn Brown, Chagrin Falls OH
122 0.86 Tammy Tjader, Pittsburgh PA
123 0.86 Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA
124 0.83 Michael Gilbert, Westlake OH
125 0.83 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
126 0.83 Donna Turek, Strongsville OH
127 0.83 Bruce Cahoon, Akron OH
128 0.81 Gwen Lane, Stow OH
129 0.78 Thomas Rice, Cleveland OH
130 0.78 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
131 0.78 Leonard Kamerer, Akron OH
132 0.78 Judythe Hummel, Akron OH
133 0.78 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
134 0.78 Helen Baker, Norton OH
135 0.78 David Schmidt, Shaker Heights OH
136 0.68 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
137 0.68 Linda Nelson, Goodyear AZ
138 0.65 Stephanie Frank, Hudson OH
139 0.65 Janice Swan, Canton OH
140 0.57 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
141 0.57 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
142 0.55 Sallie Reider, Beachwood OH
143 0.55 Joan Wilson, Bratenahl OH
144 0.52 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
145 0.52 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
146 0.52 Patricia Levy, East Canton OH
147 0.52 Jean Stanhagen, McMurray PA
148 0.52 Gloria Hetzer, Pittsburgh PA
149 0.52 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
150 0.52 Brenda Donald, McMurray PA
151 0.52 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
152 0.48 Susan Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
153 0.48 Bernard Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
154 0.39 Suellen Mazurowski, Richfield OH
155 0.39 Jennifer Moll, Medina OH
156 0.38 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
157 0.38 Kristen Schulz, Moreland Hills OH
158 0.33 David Daberko, Pepper Pike OH
159 0.29 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
160 0.29 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
161 0.26 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
162 0.26 Mary Anne Kriesen, Mentor OH
163 0.26 James Martin, Painesville OH
|