Total masterpoints: 487.78 earned by 97 players.
Total attendance: 118 tables.
1 17.35 Mike Berggren, Salt Lake City UT
2 17.35 Bill Braun, Salt Lake City UT
3 15.38 Kyungwon Yoo, Las Vegas NV
4 15.38 Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV
5 15.31 Richard Miller, Ogden UT
6 15.31 Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT
7 12.01 Elizabeth McKay, Moran WY
8 11.33 Ray Fink, Jackson WY
9 10.78 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
10 10.78 Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT
11 10.35 James Milam, Idaho Falls ID
12 10.35 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
13 10.21 Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID
14 10.21 Kathy Dowen, Boise ID
15 10.18 Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
16 10.00 Rosalee Gardner, Salt Lake City UT
17 10.00 Estelle Kevitch, Salt Lake City UT
18 9.58 Nelle Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
19 9.58 Jim Lucas, Idaho Falls ID
20 9.21 Deane Henderson, Wilson WY
21 8.28 Stephen Visocan, Townsend MT
22 8.28 Mike Keller, Yelwstn Nl Pk WY
23 8.25 Berniece Turner, Jackson WY
24 6.81 James Flesher, Salt Lake City UT
25 6.81 Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
26 6.53 Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT
27 6.53 Buzz Farnes, Midvale UT
28 6.35 Angela Butterfield, Pocatello ID
29 6.34 Jack Stone, Bozeman MT
30 6.34 Diane Stone, Bozeman MT
31 6.14 Paul Lund, Salt Lake City UT
32 6.14 Joann Okumura, Salt Lake City UT
33 5.87 Ginny Rasmussen, Idaho Falls ID
34 5.76 G Sherley Blodgett, Lahaina HI
35 5.76 Becky Shreeve, Ogden UT
36 5.53 Jeanne Moore, Pocatello ID
37 5.53 Dana Christensen, Shelley ID
38 4.96 Martha Arrington, Idaho Falls ID
39 4.46 Rick Purdum, Afton WY
40 4.46 Karl Kanning, Meade KS
41 4.26 Linda Miller, Cameron MT
42 4.26 Judith Wondrak, W Yellowstone MT
43 4.17 Richard Lee, Idaho Falls ID
44 3.82 Gene Gerard, Eagle ID
45 3.76 Helen Lindhorst, Idaho Falls ID
46 3.76 Corinne Parks, Idaho Falls ID
47 3.74 Marian Subic, Ogden UT
48 3.74 Judy Gabourie, Roy UT
49 3.39 Marilyn Ebner, Idaho Falls ID
50 3.39 Kenneth James, Idaho Falls ID
51 3.34 Pam Circuit, Idaho Falls ID
52 3.27 Steve Rackham, Ogden UT
53 3.27 Ann Rackham, Ogden UT
54 3.23 Joan Phillips, Idaho Falls ID
55 3.14 Cathy Kratz, Pocatello ID
56 3.14 Ann Bryan, Pocatello ID
57 3.05 Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT
58 3.05 Arlene Adams, Riverdale UT
59 2.90 Thomas Dent, Swan Valley ID
60 2.90 Stuart Lange, Swan Valley ID
61 2.86 Mary Ann Wagner, Idaho Falls ID
62 2.77 Victoria Hess, Jackson WY
63 2.43 Karla Ramsey, Bigfork MT
64 2.34 Kathy Thomas, Blackfoot ID
65 2.34 John Waldal, Pocatello ID
66 2.33 Maree Webster, Wilson WY
67 2.21 Virginia Law, Idaho Falls ID
68 2.21 Patricia Keeley, Idaho Falls ID
69 2.05 Lawrence Kratz, Pocatello ID
70 2.05 Carol Ormond, Idaho Falls ID
71 1.89 Steven Smith, Pocatello ID
72 1.89 Mary Jane Little, Pocatello ID
73 1.66 Jessie Bell, Chubbuck ID
74 1.66 Dorothy Barrett, Blackfoot ID
75 1.66 Alice Kaye Guyer, Idaho Falls ID
76 1.55 Marian Charrier, Cody WY
77 1.45 Peter Andrews, Aptos CA
78 1.45 Irma Andrews, Aptos CA
79 1.42 Maria Hill, Idaho Falls ID
80 1.34 Pat Keeley, Idaho Falls ID
81 1.32 Josie Brown, Idaho Falls ID
82 1.32 Dixie Murphy, Idaho Falls ID
83 1.27 Walter Reuter, Idaho Falls ID
84 1.04 Patricia Streett, Idaho Falls ID
85 0.96 Sue White, Ketchum ID
86 0.89 Janice Matteson-Howell, Pocatello ID
87 0.89 Barbara Bain, Pocatello ID
88 0.78 William Aeschbacher, Park City UT
89 0.78 Ann Morin, Park City UT
90 0.77 Anne Mitchell, Idaho Falls ID
91 0.52 Stan Howell, Idaho Falls ID
92 0.49 Vera Griffin, Idaho Falls ID
93 0.49 Suzanne Young, Idaho Falls ID
94 0.43 Allyn Phillips, Idaho Falls ID
95 0.39 Doris Brydon, Pocatello ID
96 0.26 Margaret Fisher, Idaho Falls ID
97 0.26 James Fisher, Idaho Falls ID
|