Total masterpoints: 8242.19 earned by 805 players.
Total attendance: 1358 tables.
1 99.91 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
2 85.03 Jeff Roman, Bend OR
3 84.15 Thomas Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
4 82.07 Bryan Delfs, Seattle WA
5 76.44 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
6 73.55 Aaron Jones, Oceanside CA
7 73.04 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
8 73.04 July Ratley, Redding CA
9 67.13 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
10 67.13 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
11 62.04 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
12 62.04 Robert Johnson, Tigard OR
13 62.04 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
14 62.04 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
15 53.33 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
16 52.95 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
17 52.34 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
18 48.74 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
19 46.80 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
20 46.70 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
21 44.60 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
22 44.50 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
23 42.20 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
24 41.89 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
25 41.66 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
26 41.30 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
27 41.30 Brad Bart, Coquitlam BC
28 41.06 William O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
29 40.35 Patti Moore, Kalaheo HI
30 40.35 Loring Harkness III, Kilauea HI
31 40.35 L Stuart Vance, Kapaa HI
32 40.35 Dileep Bal, Kapaa HI
33 40.05 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
34 40.05 John Cox, Saint Maries ID
35 38.73 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
36 38.67 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
37 38.23 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
38 37.05 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
39 37.00 Rhonda Foster, Victoria BC
40 37.00 Gerry McCully, Victoria BC
41 35.81 Kent Harold, Redmond WA
42 35.81 Alan Hendrickson, North Bend WA
43 35.49 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
44 34.97 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
45 34.77 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Pk WA
46 34.66 Tom Cotton, Surrey BC
47 34.66 Marlene Sumi, Burnaby BC
48 34.65 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
49 34.64 Mary Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
50 33.97 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
51 33.31 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
52 33.26 T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
53 33.02 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
54 33.00 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
55 32.77 Jessie Brunswig, Fountain Hills AZ
56 32.48 Robert Hope, Provost AB
57 32.48 John Coone, Vernon BC
58 31.84 Diana Jing, New Westminster BC
59 31.84 Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC
60 31.84 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
61 31.16 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
62 31.16 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
63 30.80 Michael Christensen, Redmond WA
64 30.37 Ami Ori, Ra Anana
65 29.99 Stu Swan, Portland OR
66 29.99 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
67 28.76 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
68 28.73 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
69 28.21 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
70 28.21 Leo Schwartz, Mill Creek WA
71 28.04 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
72 28.04 Jack Yuan, Bellevue WA
73 27.90 Tommy Bailey, Shoreline WA
74 27.90 Evan Stoll, Jr, Kingston WA
75 27.62 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
76 27.57 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
77 27.57 Christopher Class, Sequim WA
78 27.46 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
79 27.08 Denise Holst, Courtenay BC
80 27.08 Darlene Allen, Squamish BC
81 26.42 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
82 26.15 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
83 25.95 Alain Schreiber, Bellevue WA
84 25.27 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
85 25.07 James Spurlin, Wiscasset ME
86 25.07 B Drajpuch, Redmond WA
87 24.18 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
88 24.18 Gary Stephens, Whitefish MT
89 24.07 John Stafford, Seattle WA
90 23.95 James Wu, Surrey BC
91 23.79 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds 98026 WA
92 23.35 Ernst Staudt, Everett WA
93 23.26 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
94 23.25 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
95 22.67 Lynn Hays, Veradale WA
96 22.19 Marilyn Steele, Richland WA
97 22.19 Leanne Zaring, Richland WA
98 21.82 Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC
99 21.82 Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
100 21.60 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
101 21.25 Ross Willingham Jr, Federal Way WA
102 21.10 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
103 20.95 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
104 20.77 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
105 20.48 Howard Epley, Kent WA
106 20.42 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
107 20.42 James Smith, Mapleton OR
108 20.38 Paul Huntress, Auburn WA
109 20.38 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
110 20.01 Susie Ball, Yakima WA
111 19.88 Susan Waggoner, Mercer Island WA
112 19.75 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
113 19.74 David Setterholm, Issaquah WA
114 19.70 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
115 19.70 Diane Felure, Seattle WA
116 19.49 Jules Bue, Kent WA
117 18.51 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
118 18.51 Chuck Irwin, Surrey BC
119 18.48 Marilyn Knipp, Delta BC
120 18.03 Eric Pan, Burnaby BC
121 18.03 Difei Tang, Kirkland WA
122 17.82 Karen Rise, Leavenworth WA
123 17.73 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
124 17.72 Richard Carter, Medina WA
125 17.72 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
126 17.70 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
127 17.67 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
128 17.67 Ivy French, Seattle WA
129 17.54 Peiyush Jain, Bothell WA
130 17.33 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
131 17.22 David Johnson, Port Townsend WA
132 17.18 Tim Berta, Sequim WA
133 17.01 Ping Ding, Kamloops BC
134 17.01 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
135 17.01 Jane Fyfe, Kamloops BC
136 17.01 Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC
137 16.97 James Lenobel, West Vancouver BC
138 16.97 Cindy Oishi, West Vancouver BC
139 16.91 Gary Haldane, Issaquah WA
140 16.82 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
141 16.82 Karen Epley, Kent WA
142 16.78 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
143 16.54 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
144 16.25 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
145 16.22 Candace Allen, Clinton WA
146 16.21 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
147 16.17 Anne S Kao, Bellevue WA
148 16.08 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
149 16.00 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
150 15.88 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
151 15.88 David Fallen, Arlington WA
152 15.69 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
153 15.67 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
154 15.53 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
155 15.45 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
156 15.34 David Binney, Seattle WA
157 15.31 Rhoda Tafler, Richmond BC
158 15.31 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
159 15.16 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
160 15.16 Beth McCaslin, Kirkland WA
161 15.13 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
162 15.02 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
163 14.90 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
164 14.90 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
165 14.79 Shiv Batra, Mercer Island WA
166 14.79 Kamlesh Batra, Mercer Island WA
167 14.78 Leigh Castoldi, Renton WA
168 14.62 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
169 14.45 Chris Pesce, Seattle WA
170 14.43 Michael Perrault, Puyallup WA
171 14.43 Asbjorn Dalan, Renton WA
172 14.41 James Thompson, Seattle WA
173 14.37 Cliff Marx, Everett WA
174 14.30 Ouida McCullough, Bellingham WA
175 14.00 Lucie Fritz, Richland WA
176 13.56 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery, Portland OR
177 13.56 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
178 13.54 Leonard Wisbey, Graham WA
179 13.54 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
180 13.52 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
181 13.50 Reidun Decker, Seattle WA
182 13.50 John Swanson, Seattle WA
183 13.50 Carl Ostertag, Coupeville WA
184 13.44 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
185 13.44 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
186 13.43 Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA
187 13.43 Brad Tuor, Enumclaw WA
188 13.32 Victor Bremson, Seattle WA
189 13.22 Lee Parkinson, Tacoma WA
190 13.22 Fred Parkinson, Tacoma WA
191 13.17 Louis Akerman, Silverdale WA
192 13.17 Linda Akerman, Silverdale WA
193 13.14 Garry Skoropada, Maple Ridge BC
194 13.01 Larry Pilger, Arlington WA
195 13.00 Jerry Tierney, North Bend WA
196 12.96 Linda Longmire, Yarrow Point WA
197 12.90 Gale Gropp, Bellingham WA
198 12.86 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
199 12.74 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
200 12.62 Susan Cothern, Woodinville WA
201 12.57 Michael Ring, Mukilteo WA
202 12.56 Rajam Raman, Seattle WA
203 12.56 Nat Raman, Seattle WA
204 12.49 Marjorie Sinel, Bellingham WA
205 12.12 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
206 12.05 Chuck Reppas, Leavenworth WA
207 11.96 Sue Anderson, Seattle WA
208 11.88 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
209 11.88 Ann Terry, Kirkland WA
210 11.83 Steven Mark Lewis, Kirkland WA
211 11.69 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
212 11.66 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
213 11.55 William Creech, Bainbridge Isle WA
214 11.55 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
215 11.55 George Bennett, Bellevue WA
216 11.53 Mary Wondra, Lopez WA
217 11.45 Razon Johnson, Kingston WA
218 11.40 Susan Servais, Bellevue WA
219 11.40 Sharon Riddle, Kirkland WA
220 11.39 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
221 11.36 Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA
222 11.36 Albert Wilson Jr, Brookings OR
223 11.32 Franklin Tiangsing, Auburn WA
224 11.31 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
225 11.28 James Lindemann, Spokane WA
226 11.21 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
227 11.20 Terry Graham, Seattle WA
228 11.20 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
229 10.99 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
230 10.96 Steven Lachowicz, Wenatchee WA
231 10.96 Louise Lott, Bellingham WA
232 10.96 Grant Deger, Bellingham WA
233 10.93 James Sherman, Bellevue WA
234 10.75 Karen Madison, East Wenatchee WA
235 10.64 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
236 10.62 Nobi Morris, Wenatchee WA
237 10.51 Bradley Rind, Mercer Island WA
238 10.45 Marty McCune, Seattle WA
239 10.37 Jim Stickman, Seattle WA
240 10.37 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
241 10.36 Farhad Nozari, Woodinville WA
242 10.24 David Taylor, Seattle WA
243 10.22 Julian Dupuis, Kelso WA
244 10.20 Sally Craig, Port Moody BC
245 10.20 Jackie Hutton, Stanwood WA
246 10.20 Art Hutton, Stanwood WA
247 10.14 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
248 10.14 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
249 10.06 Robert Hedinger, Monmouth Beach NJ
250 10.06 Marjorie Hedinger, Monmouth Beach NJ
251 10.04 Thomas Stever, Bellevue WA
252 10.02 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
253 10.00 Paul Sekulich, Olympia WA
254 9.96 Brad Sands, Seattle WA
255 9.94 Xiang Tu, Bellevue WA
256 9.93 Sheila Sache, Burnaby BC
257 9.89 Maxine Ogino, Seattle WA
258 9.86 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
259 9.84 Trudy Hurdle, Richmond BC
260 9.84 John Hurdle, Richmond BC
261 9.81 Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
262 9.81 Glen Neidhardt, Lynnwood WA
263 9.81 Edee Rumley, Langley BC
264 9.81 Diane Griffiths, Langley BC
265 9.80 Thomas Conlon, Redmond WA
266 9.80 Susanna Hunter, Bellingham WA
267 9.80 Robert Horn Jr, Woodinville WA
268 9.80 Pamela Gibson, Redmond WA
269 9.63 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
270 9.61 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
271 9.61 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
272 9.59 David Huang, Burnaby BC
273 9.59 Alex Chuang, Burnaby BC
274 9.48 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
275 9.46 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
276 9.42 James Lapinski, Coupeville WA
277 9.36 Carol Schroeder, Redmond WA
278 9.32 David Rosenberg, Paradise Valley AZ
279 9.32 Barry Rothstein, Long Beach CA
280 9.29 David Schmidt, Chilliwack BC
281 9.23 Robert Moore, San Diego CA
282 9.19 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
283 9.18 Cameron Doner, Surrey BC
284 9.16 Kumud Gokhale, Edmonds WA
285 9.16 Anant Gokhale, Edmonds WA
286 9.08 Yuandong Ren, Burnaby BC
287 9.08 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
288 9.07 Joanne Kerr, Kirkland WA
289 9.07 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
290 9.04 Paul Gelb, Palm Springs CA
291 9.03 Mary Adele Hornish, Lake Forest Pk WA
292 9.01 Linda Rock, Camano Island WA
293 8.90 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
294 8.84 Rose Marie Norton-Nader, Bellingham WA
295 8.80 Yinsheng Tu, Vancouver BC
296 8.75 Mary Greeniaus, Redmond WA
297 8.75 James Scavone, Bellevue WA
298 8.75 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
299 8.71 James Dukelow Jr, Benton City WA
300 8.70 Myra Johnston, North Vancouver BC
301 8.70 Marlene Powell, Vancouver BC
302 8.55 Edith Huffman, Redmond WA
303 8.41 Richard Swanson, Bothell WA
304 8.41 Ann Swanson, Renton WA
305 8.31 John Nader, Bellingham WA
306 8.24 Kelly Hayes, Lake Oswego OR
307 8.24 Jim Carr, Snohomish WA
308 8.17 Louise Lombard, Wenatchee WA
309 8.17 Donna Gerard, Mill Creek WA
310 8.12 JC Chupack, Seattle WA
311 8.05 Shameine Ali, Vancouver BC
312 8.01 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA
313 8.01 Mary McCune, Seattle WA
314 8.00 Trish Webb, Bellevue WA
315 8.00 Dean Dubofsky, Bellevue WA
316 7.95 Morgan Landry, Juneau AK
317 7.95 Clare Brooks, Kingston WA
318 7.85 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
319 7.85 Eugene Chan, Richmond BC
320 7.81 Mel Zimmerman, Victoria BC
321 7.81 Julius Budos, Bellevue WA
322 7.81 Brenda Wilson, North Saanich BC
323 7.71 Jeff Reynolds, San Francisco CA
324 7.71 Genie Reynolds, San Francisco CA
325 7.69 Mary Babcock, East Wenatchee WA
326 7.69 Barbara Kinney, Wenatchee WA
327 7.68 Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
328 7.66 Jonathan Nowitz, Olympia WA
329 7.56 Jim Garnier, Maple Ridge BC
330 7.55 Glenn Young, Seattle WA
331 7.46 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
332 7.44 James Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
333 7.44 Giff Kassebaum, Sonoita AZ
334 7.23 Tao Feng, Burnaby BC
335 7.23 David Yu, Burnaby BC
336 7.20 Stan Slete, Auburn WA
337 7.18 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
338 7.17 Rodney Waldbaum, Kirkland WA
339 7.17 Donna Bailey, Bothell WA
340 7.17 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
341 7.15 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
342 7.12 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
343 7.06 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
344 7.06 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
345 7.04 Charlotte Riviera, Bellevue WA
346 7.01 Richard Crawford, Lacey WA
347 7.01 Barbara Crawford, Lacey WA
348 7.00 Terence Block, Bellevue WA
349 6.96 Yen Karro, Surrey BC
350 6.86 Lane Galloway, Seattle WA
351 6.76 Steven Levy, Seattle WA
352 6.76 Ann Romeo, Sammamish WA
353 6.74 Terry Underwood, Kamloops BC
354 6.74 Linda Underwood, Kamloops BC
355 6.70 Katherine Enos, Bremerton WA
356 6.66 Susan Meredith, Edmonds WA
357 6.65 Jolanta Janowski, Kirkland WA
358 6.65 Colin Hooks, Shoreline WA
359 6.64 Robert Desjardin, Albuquerque NM
360 6.64 Norma Mearns, Albuquerque NM
361 6.63 Bill Hagen, Seattle WA
362 6.62 John Massman III, Seattle WA
363 6.60 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
364 6.60 Judy Davis, Portland OR
365 6.60 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
366 6.59 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
367 6.59 Joan Bickel, Bellevue WA
368 6.58 Denise Wiggins, Vancouver BC
369 6.58 Craig Wilson, Burnaby BC
370 6.56 Steven Lewis, Seattle WA
371 6.56 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
372 6.55 Kurt Lichtenberg, Bellevue WA
373 6.55 John Ellis, Bellevue WA
374 6.50 Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA
375 6.50 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
376 6.48 Gary Matsumoto, Spokane WA
377 6.47 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
378 6.44 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
379 6.44 Laura Tuck, Seattle WA
380 6.44 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
381 6.38 Jess Sellers III, Covington WA
382 6.36 Marilyn Horn, Bellingham WA
383 6.36 Joan Peterson, Bellingham WA
384 6.17 Thomas Reis, Port Angeles WA
385 6.11 Sharon Erwin, Lynnwood WA
386 6.09 Kevin Epley, Kent WA
387 6.08 Linda Allen, Bellingham WA
388 6.07 Stephen Brown, Olympia WA
389 6.07 Gary Griesmeyer, Tumwater WA
390 5.99 Margaret King, Seattle WA
391 5.97 Terrance Chinn, Seattle WA
392 5.96 Margaret Sebastian, Bellevue WA
393 5.96 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
394 5.92 Sue Chen, Seattle WA
395 5.92 Curt Peterson, Shoreline WA
396 5.86 Robert Walters, New Westminster BC
397 5.86 Allan Karro, Surrey BC
398 5.81 Lynn Shapley, Redmond WA
399 5.69 Theo Korol, Seattle WA
400 5.69 Paul Goldfinger, Langley WA
401 5.69 Matt Korol, Seattle WA
402 5.68 Sheryl Clough, Clinton WA
403 5.68 Bill McGeary, Clinton WA
404 5.67 Ginger Augustavo, Seattle WA
405 5.67 Ann Stephens, Seattle WA
406 5.65 Dianne Polson, Seattle WA
407 5.64 Elizabeth Axford, Clinton WA
408 5.58 Judith Dubester, Seattle WA
409 5.52 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
410 5.51 Allen Sussman, Mercer Island WA
411 5.50 Susanne Thomas, Coupeville WA
412 5.50 Mardi Dennis, Oak Harbor WA
413 5.46 Grant Davis, Mercer Island WA
414 5.43 Sidney Porter, Kirkland WA
415 5.42 Ruth Weiland, Bellingham WA
416 5.39 Sylvia Bailey, Mercer Island WA
417 5.37 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
418 5.37 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
419 5.21 Don McCluskey, Bremerton WA
420 5.20 Thomas Land, Vashon WA
421 5.20 Robert Getz, Everett WA
422 5.17 Ken Fox, Seattle WA
423 5.12 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
424 5.11 Judy Slemmons, Bellevue WA
425 5.11 George Slemmons, Bellevue WA
426 5.09 Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA
427 5.03 Lilla Wallace, Vancouver WA
428 5.03 John Dunn, Vashon WA
429 5.01 Larry Baum, Seattle WA
430 4.98 George Bickel, Bellevue WA
431 4.96 Shelley Burns, North Vancouver BC
432 4.96 Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC
433 4.92 Edith DeShaw, Seattle WA
434 4.90 Doris Philamalee, Nashville TN
435 4.85 Richard Sentner, Bow WA
436 4.84 Maryellen Gallo, Surrey BC
437 4.81 Dennis Groden, Surrey BC
438 4.81 Bjarne Christoffersen, Coquitlam BC
439 4.73 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
440 4.73 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
441 4.70 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
442 4.69 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
443 4.67 Janice Nelsen, Puyallup WA
444 4.67 David Erickson, Tacoma WA
445 4.65 Loretta English, Seattle WA
446 4.65 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
447 4.65 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
448 4.65 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
449 4.65 Dee Patrick, Redmond WA
450 4.61 David Fulton, Burien WA
451 4.60 Art Silvas, Renton WA
452 4.57 Lynn Morgan, Vashon WA
453 4.57 Blythe Bartlett, Vashon WA
454 4.56 Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA
455 4.54 Henrietta Moore, Olympia WA
456 4.53 Ted Greeniaus, Redmond WA
457 4.51 Terry Tankersley, Port Orchard WA
458 4.47 Nora Demmert, Bellingham WA
459 4.45 Dennis Duryea, Redmond WA
460 4.41 Alice Grenier, Tacoma WA
461 4.38 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
462 4.38 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
463 4.35 Turid Fredrickson, Bothell WA
464 4.35 Renee Ottersen, Seattle WA
465 4.31 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
466 4.29 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
467 4.22 Nancy Price, Medina WA
468 4.20 Richard Matthews, Shoreline WA
469 4.19 Laurence Braun, Redmond WA
470 4.19 James Miller, Kirkland WA
471 4.17 Roger Lowe, Kirkland WA
472 4.12 Sharon Hills, Sequim WA
473 4.12 Leonard Hills, Sequim WA
474 4.10 Karen Trenner, Kirkland WA
475 4.10 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
476 4.08 Xiangdong Meng, Surrey BC
477 4.08 Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA
478 4.08 Morton Latta, Kirkland WA
479 4.08 Cheryl Haines, Half Moon Bay CA
480 4.07 Vera Dodson, Lawrence KS
481 4.07 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
482 4.07 Donna Gering, Vashon WA
483 4.04 Sonia Arsene, Lynnwood WA
484 4.03 Timothy Newland, Sequim WA
485 4.03 Phyllis Newland, Sequim WA
486 4.03 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
487 4.03 Linda Kitchen, North Bend WA
488 4.03 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
489 4.00 Melissa Knopp, Redmond WA
490 4.00 Jason Hart, Bellevue WA
491 3.99 Mary Carlson, Marysville WA
492 3.97 Paul Bartron, Tacoma WA
493 3.97 D John Cunningham, Lake Forest Pk WA
494 3.96 Lee Kueckelhan, Bainbridge Isle WA
495 3.96 Darr Stough, Suquamish WA
496 3.95 Maggie Burke, Tacoma WA
497 3.95 Ellen Kohjima, Tacoma WA
498 3.89 M Diane Burwell, Port Angeles WA
499 3.89 James Ross Burwell, Port Angeles WA
500 3.88 Joan Nordheim, Edmonds WA
501 3.87 Wendy Brown, Mount Vernon WA
502 3.87 Lloyd Brown, Mount Vernon WA
503 3.79 Valerie Aron, Los Angeles CA
504 3.79 David Segal, Los Angeles CA
505 3.77 Al Stipe, Federal Way WA
506 3.74 Susanne Sherburne, Bellingham WA
507 3.73 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
508 3.73 Marian Wolfe, Seattle WA
509 3.73 Leo Wolfe, Seattle WA
510 3.73 Jacqueline Hennes, Seattle WA
511 3.73 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
512 3.68 Yoko Tilley, Bellevue WA
513 3.68 Ruth Ingham, Seattle WA
514 3.64 Skip Carson, Denver CO
515 3.64 Pamela Thaut, Tucson AZ
516 3.64 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
517 3.60 Nancy Lucht, Seattle WA
518 3.60 Kathleen Gill, Seattle WA
519 3.56 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
520 3.56 Jim Solomon, San Luis Obispo CA
521 3.53 Timothy Cole, Long Beach CA
522 3.51 Donna-Faye Madhosingh, Vancouver BC
523 3.51 David Gabel, Vancouver BC
524 3.50 Emil Dimitrov, Hot Springs Vlg AR
525 3.37 Clare Christiansen, Oak Harbor WA
526 3.37 Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA
527 3.36 Victoria Sager, Anderson Island WA
528 3.36 Michael Servais, La Quinta CA
529 3.35 Martha Foley, Seattle WA
530 3.31 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
531 3.31 Peter Chow, Woodinville WA
532 3.31 Eri Griffin, Kenmore WA
533 3.23 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
534 3.21 Terry Johnson, Renton WA
535 3.21 Paul Johnson, Stanwood WA
536 3.21 Nick Tipton, Lynnwood WA
537 3.21 Beth Velling, Seattle WA
538 3.17 Irving Sonkin, Kirkland WA
539 3.16 Elliot Kavesh, Bellevue WA
540 3.14 Philip Woo, Bellevue WA
541 3.11 Leah Sieg, Seattle WA
542 3.10 Paul Klein, Cedar Rapids IA
543 3.10 Nancy Klein, Cedar Rapids IA
544 3.05 Susan Swope, Seattle WA
545 3.02 Mary Methe, Arlington WA
546 2.98 Sharon Carpenter, Bellingham WA
547 2.98 David Dailey, Shoreline WA
548 2.96 Marjorie Blunt, Federal Way WA
549 2.95 Krishna Rustagi, Seattle WA
550 2.94 Tom Robinette, Kent WA
551 2.94 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
552 2.94 George Hubman, Palm Desert CA
553 2.93 Tom Hansen, Redmond WA
554 2.92 Margery Erickson, Marysville WA
555 2.92 Marcia Cramer, Tacoma WA
556 2.92 David Harrowe, Lakewood WA
557 2.91 Gisele Maher, Abbotsford BC
558 2.91 Colin Johnson, Abbotsford BC
559 2.87 Steve McCoy, Oak Harbor WA
560 2.87 James Ryan, Shoreline WA
561 2.83 Will Fox, Bellevue WA
562 2.82 Andrea James, Auburn WA
563 2.81 D Betts, Seattle WA
564 2.81 Aleksandar Zavaljevski, Lake Stevens WA
565 2.79 Robin Dowd, Maple Valley WA
566 2.76 Shawn Ringwood, Seattle WA
567 2.76 Huang Zeng, Bothell WA
568 2.75 Shaviv Ben Neriah, Vancouver BC
569 2.75 Bakul Dalal, Vancouver BC
570 2.74 Maurie Studin, Sacramento CA
571 2.73 Douglas Krauter, Snohmish WA
572 2.73 Claire Burns, North Vancouver BC
573 2.73 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
574 2.73 Albert Cook, Everett WA
575 2.70 Edward Shen, Seattle WA
576 2.67 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
577 2.63 Jim Wiser, Portland OR
578 2.62 Trish Simmons, Wenatchee WA
579 2.62 Mary Houghland, Wenatchee WA
580 2.59 Marilyn Torosian, Palm Desert CA
581 2.57 Lee Morton, Issaquah WA
582 2.56 Robert Gerend, Auburn WA
583 2.56 Linda Yount, Federal Way WA
584 2.53 Tami Gillman, Seattle WA
585 2.53 Mary Stoa, Shoreline WA
586 2.53 Janice Fallen, Arlington WA
587 2.51 Jo Ann Smith, Bothell WA
588 2.49 Paul Martin, Duvall WA
589 2.48 Guy Robertson, Olympia WA
590 2.47 Susan Tracey, La Quinta CA
591 2.47 John Tracey, La Quinta CA
592 2.43 Dolores Berry, Arlington WA
593 2.42 Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA
594 2.42 Ethan Goh, WA
595 2.41 Sally Lynum-Lee, Port Ludlow WA
596 2.41 Dan Branscum, Oak Harbor WA
597 2.36 William Ophoff, Surrey BC
598 2.36 Don Gurski, Surrey BC
599 2.35 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
600 2.35 Sandy Dallam, Seattle WA
601 2.35 Laura Bethel, Seattle WA
602 2.35 Audrey Bowman, Silverlake WA
603 2.30 Roberta Macomber, Yakima WA
604 2.30 Lee Kraft-Cressman, Kirkland WA
605 2.30 Elizabeth Campbell,
606 2.30 Bruce Bauer, Murrieta CA
607 2.27 Mike Derrenberger, Port Ludlow WA
608 2.26 Sandra Grimes, Mount Vernon WA
609 2.26 Helen Banner, East Olympia WA
610 2.26 Elaine Lotzkar, Mercer Island WA
611 2.24 Sharon Dodd, Kamloops BC
612 2.24 Marianne Timmins, Redmond WA
613 2.24 Elsie Nogle, Bellevue WA
614 2.24 Alan Dodd, Kamloops BC
615 2.20 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
616 2.20 Lisa Brock, Kirkland WA
617 2.20 Craig Mills, Kirkland WA
618 2.20 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
619 2.17 Jon Schneidler, Snohomish WA
620 2.17 Bill Brueggemann, Redmond WA
621 2.16 Terry Jacobson, Mercer Island WA
622 2.16 Jean McCullough, Silverdale WA
623 2.13 Mary Jane Brunt, Bellingham WA
624 2.13 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
625 2.11 Jean Groome, Delta BC
626 2.11 Ina Andersen, Surrey BC
627 2.10 Kendall Aberg, Seattle WA
628 2.09 Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA
629 2.09 Melinda Lawson, Lake Stevens WA
630 2.09 Mark Lawson, Lake Stevens WA
631 2.09 Al Lunde, Federal Way WA
632 2.08 Jack Belur, Mercer Island WA
633 2.08 David Peeples, Moses Lake WA
634 2.01 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
635 2.01 Craig Von Land, Seattle WA
636 1.99 Meng Grimshaw, Bellingham WA
637 1.98 Richard Coolidge, Seattle WA
638 1.98 Judy Hess, Kirkland WA
639 1.98 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
640 1.97 Barbara Aydelott, Edmonds WA
641 1.96 Linda Shallit, Burien WA
642 1.95 Jim Burbidge, Federal Way WA
643 1.95 Ferechteh Barazi, Seattle WA
644 1.92 Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
645 1.91 Chris Jarvis, Seattle WA
646 1.90 Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR
647 1.90 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
648 1.90 Janet Harvey, Cathedral City CA
649 1.88 Bill Breeze, Bellevue WA
650 1.86 Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA
651 1.85 Paul Harding, New Westminster BC
652 1.82 Martin Gelfand, Seattle WA
653 1.82 George Marx, Seattle WA
654 1.81 Sherrie Johanson, Elk Grove CA
655 1.76 William Ge, Burnaby BC
656 1.76 Linda Chapman, Seattle WA
657 1.76 Eric Knudson, Seattle WA
658 1.76 Eric Bue, Seattle WA
659 1.75 David Kerr, Seattle WA
660 1.74 Steven Snapinn, Westlake Vlg CA
661 1.74 Christine McKenna, Edmonds WA
662 1.73 Gretchen Shively, Seattle WA
663 1.73 Chuck Shively, Seattle WA
664 1.72 Rona Visser, Bellevue WA
665 1.69 Rosemarie Jesse, Redmond WA
666 1.68 Sue Stipe, Federal Way WA
667 1.67 Jim Hansen, Bellingham WA
668 1.62 Joan Cremin, Paradise Valley AZ
669 1.61 Royal Larson, Freeland WA
670 1.60 Barbara Scribner, Ferndale WA
671 1.59 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
672 1.59 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
673 1.58 Jane Millar, Woodinville WA
674 1.58 Elisabeth Best, Bellevue WA
675 1.58 Connie White, Oak Harbor WA
676 1.54 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
677 1.53 Sharon Peters, Bothell WA
678 1.53 Roberta Reaber, Seattle WA
679 1.53 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
680 1.53 Carlyn Gauen, Sammamish WA
681 1.52 Theresa Eck, Seattle WA
682 1.52 Joan Eck, Seattle WA
683 1.49 Maria Hakki, Portland OR
684 1.49 Dolly Ammann, Richland WA
685 1.49 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
686 1.49 Basil Hakki, Portland OR
687 1.46 Frieda Scott, Lakewood WA
688 1.45 Genevieve Wilson, Brookings OR
689 1.43 Wayne J P Turley, Calgary AB
690 1.43 Mary Turley, Calgary AB
691 1.41 Lorraine Almy, Edmonds WA
692 1.41 Donald Almy, Edmonds WA
693 1.40 Suzanne Sax, Seattle WA
694 1.40 John LaCoste, Seattle WA
695 1.38 Rebecca Brown, Bellingham WA
696 1.32 John Givins, Seattle WA
697 1.31 Mark Jenkins, Kirkland WA
698 1.31 Craig Leonard, Renton WA
699 1.30 Nita Dalal, Vancouver BC
700 1.30 Margaret Gibson, Port Moody BC
701 1.29 Gene Gousie, Seattle WA
702 1.24 M Brennan, Freeland WA
703 1.24 Aileen Brock, Bellingham WA
704 1.23 Richard Odell, Kirkland WA
705 1.21 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
706 1.20 Susan Andonian, Yarrow Point WA
707 1.20 James Hamilton, Redmond WA
708 1.20 Carolyn Roe, Seattle WA
709 1.20 Billie Coopwood, Redmond WA
710 1.18 Judy Fisher, Redmond WA
711 1.18 Barbara Baierle, Snohomish WA
712 1.15 William Bear, Newcastle WA
713 1.15 Robert Tilley, Bellevue WA
714 1.13 Patricia Weller, Seatac WA
715 1.13 John Impert, Seattle WA
716 1.13 Eileen Duffy, Seattle WA
717 1.13 Darla Perman, Kent WA
718 1.11 Debbie Covey, Seattle WA
719 1.10 Mary Hovda, Sandy OR
720 1.07 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
721 1.07 Margie Hickman, Bellingham WA
722 1.07 Gerald Hickman, Bellingham WA
723 1.07 Ellen Heck, Allen TX
724 1.07 Cynthia Handley, Edmonds WA
725 1.07 Chris Moore, Mountlake Ter WA
726 1.05 Joy Pearson, Oak Harbor WA
727 1.05 Bruce Baker-Harvey, Seattle WA
728 1.03 Helen Pyne, Mercer Island WA
729 1.03 Anne Lever, Seatac WA
730 0.99 Deborah Cool, Blaine WA
731 0.98 William Rusby, Camano Island WA
732 0.98 Veronica Deskey, Bellingham WA
733 0.98 Rhonda Hardy, San Jose CA
734 0.98 Donald Weldon, Bellingham WA
735 0.96 Paul Hess, Bellingham WA
736 0.96 Kathleen Hess, Bellingham WA
737 0.95 J Frisbie, Seattle WA
738 0.90 Frances Corney, Vancouver BC
739 0.90 Bryan Maksymetz, Vancouver BC
740 0.89 Katy Titcomb, Seattle WA
741 0.88 Vicki Rauscher, Shoreline WA
742 0.88 John Schermer, Seattle WA
743 0.86 Patricia Hendrix, Shoreline WA
744 0.86 Karen Westerlund, Kirkland WA
745 0.86 David Allen, Edmonds WA
746 0.85 Jo Ann King, Everett WA
747 0.84 Patricia Johnson, Sammamish WA
748 0.84 Meg Okada, Seattle WA
749 0.84 Lola Leen, Bellevue WA
750 0.83 Marynel Musch, La Quinta CA
751 0.83 Bill Musch, La Quinta CA
752 0.82 Neil Lasley, Lewiston ID
753 0.82 Jean Lasley, Lewiston ID
754 0.81 Ronald Miller, Bellingham WA
755 0.80 Shen-Fu Tsai, Redmond WA
756 0.80 Jean Fitzgerald, Issaquah WA
757 0.78 Wayne Nehrlich, Freeland WA
758 0.78 Sooja Nehrlich, Freeland WA
759 0.77 William Pontius, Burlington WA
760 0.77 Haig Tchamitch, Paradise Valley AZ
761 0.75 Michael Cohen, Seattle WA
762 0.75 Cassandra Hall, Evanston IL
763 0.74 BJ Sherwood, Bellingham WA
764 0.73 Jim Hamil, Kenmore WA
765 0.72 Ruth Rugh, Sammamish WA
766 0.72 John Rugh, Sammamish WA
767 0.72 Debbie Perry, Sammamish WA
768 0.71 Merton Lott, Tacoma WA
769 0.69 William Maxson, Stanwood WA
770 0.69 Judith Cotner-Montoya, Seattle WA
771 0.69 John Kay, Blaine WA
772 0.65 Patricia McLean, Seattle WA
773 0.65 Jeanne Johnson, Kirkland WA
774 0.65 Deanna Carpenter, Seattle WA
775 0.65 Barbara Sivertsen, Edmonds WA
776 0.62 Wilma Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
777 0.62 Michael O'Neal, Issaquah WA
778 0.62 John Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
779 0.62 Barbara O'Neal, Issaquah WA
780 0.62 A Kuo, Anacortes WA
781 0.57 Miriam Goldberg, Seattle WA
782 0.57 Duane Herzig, Brier WA
783 0.57 Darrel Davis, Covington WA
784 0.54 Tina Villines, Federal Way WA
785 0.54 Sandra Tone, Renton WA
786 0.54 Roy Ginter, Seattle WA
787 0.54 Gail Williams, Seattle WA
788 0.53 Patricia Wagner, Seattle WA
789 0.53 Francella McKinnon, Bainbridge Isle WA
790 0.50 Nancy Newton, White Rock BC
791 0.50 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
792 0.50 Carol Wilson, Snoqualmie WA
793 0.50 Arden Poitras, Surrey BC
794 0.48 Philip Collins, Seattle WA
795 0.48 Peter Starcevich, Issaquah WA
796 0.48 Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA
797 0.48 Ellen Collins, Seattle WA
798 0.46 Jamie Steen, Bellevue WA
799 0.46 Beverly Simpson, Kirkland WA
800 0.38 Donald Stark, Seattle WA
801 0.38 Bruce Miller, Surprise AZ
802 0.25 Praveen Holenarsipur, Bothell WA
803 0.25 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
804 0.19 Margaret Walthall, Sequim WA
805 0.19 Lois Hammond, Port Ludlow WA
|