St. Louis Regional

St. Louis, MO
Aug 14-20, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Monday Newcomers - 7.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.59
1
Nancy Matheny - Billy Collier, 67.88%
1.19
2
Margaret Condie - Alden Pflager, Saint Louis MO66.22%
0.89
3
Kathryn Paar - Margaret Adams, Saint Louis MO59.88%
0.67
4
Susan Goris, Wentzville MO; Julie Thorpe, Des Peres MO58.33%
0.50
5
Berla Bieller - Kathy Kornberger, 52.67%

Monday Limited Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.60
1
1

Irene Hommert, Kirkwood MO; Susan Lloyd, Saint Louis MO60.84%
1.95
2
2

Mary Menousek, Kirkwood MO; Linda Patterson, Des Peres MO59.23%
1.46
3
3

Barbie Freund - Judith Glaser, Saint Louis MO59.18%
1.10
4


Peggy Karner - Bradley Karner, Wildwood MO59.05%
0.82
5


Ken Deutch - Diane Deutch, Saint Louis MO54.93%
0.89
6
4

Kurt Hoener, Ballwin MO; Joan Hoener, Chesterfield MO54.58%
0.66
5

Vicky Stringer, Saint Louis MO; Elizabeth Mayer, Webster Groves MO52.85%

Event Name - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Harley McCabe - Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY63.56%
3.41
2


Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN62.65%
2.80
3


John Samsel, Chesterfield MO; Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO59.27%
1.92
4


En Xie - Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO58.18%
1.96
5


C Lee Hastings - Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO57.38%
1.08
6


John Dicks - Shirley Dicks, Saint Charles MO56.91%
3.79
1
1
Patricia Steiner - Laurie Stern, Saint Louis MO54.16%
2.84
2

Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Therese Koller, Pueblo CO54.13%
2.13
3

Kathleen Kelly - Robert Murphy, Englewood CO53.61%
1.94
4
2
Beverly A'Hearn, Sarasota FL; Harry Rosenberg, Chicago IL52.49%
1.36
5
3
Simeon Prager - Michael Sherberg, Olivette MO51.61%
0.97
6

Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Chestnut Hill MA50.89%
0.97

4
Mary Dolan - Jackie Schroeder, Saint Louis MO49.59%

Mon-Tue Side Series - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1
1
Thomas Hanewinkel, Manchester MO; Dale Burian, Imperial MO66.53%
2.84
2


En Xie - Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO65.54%
2.13
3


Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO; Brenda Hoffman, Saint Louis MO58.46%
1.63
4


Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN57.96%
2.56
5
2
2
Stuart Ray - Connie Noel, Louisville KY55.25%
1.17
6


Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO; Peggy Stewart, Ballwin MO54.80%
1.92
3

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Roseann Stice, East Alton IL53.50%
1.44
4

Estella Lau, Saint Louis MO; Jan Potts, Chestefield MO53.14%
1.29
5
3
C Shipley, Kansas City MO; Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS49.43%
0.97

4
Delaine Boyd, Manchester MO; Lisa Lampen, Saint Louis MO49.14%

Monday-Tues Side Series - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN61.77%
5.12
2
1
1
Irene Hommert, Kirkwood MO; Marcee Silverstein, Clayton MO59.03%
3.09
3


Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO; Brenda Hoffman, Saint Louis MO58.98%
3.84
4
2

Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO; Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE57.76%
2.88
5
3

Mary Rassieur - Patti Disbrow, Saint Louis MO57.09%
2.16
6
4

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Roseann Stice, East Alton IL56.97%
2.65
5
2
Robert Street, Chesterfield MO; Albert Barnett, Saint Louis MO56.54%
1.86
6
3
Honore Allen - Audrey Friedman, Saint Louis MO56.47%
1.36

4
Doris Schwartz - Steven Schwartz, Chesterfield MO55.41%
1.13

5
Navin Shah, Maryland Hgts MO; Raymond Laythe, Waterloo IL55.11%
0.76

6
Susan Hall - Mary Fort, Saint Louis MO54.32%

Tuesday Aft Limited Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.97
1


Samuel McClarney, Fenton MO; Aloys Faenger, Saint Louis MO67.56%
3.15
2
1

Bertram Risch, Saint Louis MO; Reuben Rigel, Wildwood MO65.77%
2.36
3
2

Nancy Bartel - Kathryn Schneider, Saint Louis MO63.99%
1.47
4/5


James Meteer, Wildwood MO; Michael Pinney, Chesterfield MO62.08%
1.77
4/5
3

Margaret Randle - Carole Kimsey, Kansas City MO62.08%
0.94
6


Matthew Walsh, Saint Louis MO; Mary Kay Pritchard, New Iberia LA59.61%
1.33
4

Mary Volmert, Chesterfield MO; Alinda Power, Ballwin MO59.23%
1.40
5
1
Mary Jo Pini, Saint Charles MO; Dette Reh, Saint Louis MO57.82%
1.05
6
2
Sandy Glassman, Saint Louis MO; Carol Conrad, Ballwin MO53.27%
0.79

3
Kathie Muehlheausler, Saint Louis MO; Liz Allen, Kirkwood MO48.04%
0.59

4
Fran Meek, Town & Country MO; Geralyn Wiele, Chesterfield MO47.28%

Mon-Tue KO-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
44.01
1
Virgil Stetz, Lincoln NE; Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO; Jack Bryant - Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
30.81
2
Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO; Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS
17.60
3/4
Ron Smith - Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Christian Jolly, Charlotte NC; Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA
17.60
3/4
Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA; Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL; Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Justin Lall, Charlotte NC; Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL

Mon-Tue KO-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.48
1
Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Mark Boswell - Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO
13.64
2
Ron Sholes, Springfield IL; Jim Heller, Petersburg IL; Bill Bulfer, East Peoria IL; William Evans, Bonne Terre MO
7.79
3/4
George Hawley - Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO; Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO; Stephen Zenk, Saint Louis MO
7.79
3/4
Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL; Donald Klingsick - Glenda Klingsick, Edwardsville IL; Emil Strotheide, Saint Louis MO

Mon-Tue KO-3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.57
1
John Antognoli, Clayton MO; Doug O'Leary - Jerome Shen - Mary Kernan, Saint Louis MO
9.50
2
Patricia Berger, Chesterfield MO; Richard Edwards Jr, Florissant MO; Veena Uberoi - Donald Nies, Saint Louis MO
5.43
3/4
Judy Harralson, Princeton KY; Mary Parker, Minnesott Bch NC; Judith Shepherd - Jane Bright, Paducah KY
5.43
3/4
Hall Whitaker - Marcia Ridley - Carol Wilson, Rolla MO; Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL

Mon-Tue KO-4 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.85
1
Steven Clements, Wildwood MO; Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; Pamela Ames, Maryville IL; Vicki Valley, Edwardsville IL
6.90
2
John Levis - Ann Lemp, Saint Louis MO; John Kraemer - Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO
3.94
3/4
John Hagedorn - Kathy Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO; Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO; Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO
3.94
3/4
Kevin Clarkin, Florissant MO; Joseph Butkiewicz, Chesterfield MO; Douglas Larson, Saint Louis MO; Stephen Russell, Fenton MO

Tuesday Charity Swiss - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.30
1


Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Mark Kessler, Springfield IL; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL115.00
4.14
2/3
1/2

Jason Clevenger - Andrew Carver - Mark Gilje - Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO78.00
4.14
2/3
1/2
1
Kay Omanson - Ann Brown - Stuart Ray - Connie Noel, Louisville KY78.00
2.66
4
3
2
Jerry Hoog - Mary Lois Hoog - James Cittadino - John Oefelein, Chesterfield MO76.00
1.99
5
4
3
Judith Shepherd - Jane Bright, Paducah KY; Judy Harralson, Princeton KY; Mary Parker, Minnesott Bch NC75.00
1.29
5

Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Sandra Stevens, Paige TX; Roseann Stice, East Alton IL; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO65.00
1.19

4
Gloria Zupanci - James Zupanci, Edwardsville IL; Toni Messinger - Richard Messinger, Alton IL61.00
0.89

5
David Dierkes - Martha Ludewig, Saint Louis MO; Marilyn Bolz, Chesterfield MO; Carol Rentz, Bridgeton MO60.00

Tuesday Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.25
1


Randy Helmink - Noel Helmink, Avon IN62.92%
9.19
2


Dee Adams - Alvin Stone, Memphis TN59.97%
6.89
3


Denny O'Connor - Allyson Wolfe, Saint Louis MO57.89%
5.17
4


John Seng, Champaign IL; Chris Benson, Leroy IL57.55%
5.51
5


En Xie - Becky Hubert, Saint Louis MO57.09%
3.50
6


Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO56.53%
6.13
7
1

Sidney Levin, Saint Louis MO; Mark Stein, Skokie IL56.49%
2.72
8


Tom Oppenheimer, Clayton MO; Elizabeth Percich, Saint Louis MO55.92%
2.79
9


Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA55.80%
4.60
2

Nancy Cadwell - Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO54.74%
3.45
3

Hong Liu, Frontenac MO; Deborah King, Creve Coeur MO54.15%
2.59
4

Laura Scholten, Saint Charles MO; Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO53.60%
2.04
5

Charles Sheaff - Scott Weber, Jacksonville IL50.30%
1.75
6

Julie Behrens, Saint Louis MO; David Shanahan, Saint Ann MO49.90%
3.45

1
Jane Perkins - Peggy Kincaid, Evansville IN47.30%
2.59

2
Barbara Constance, Belleville IL; Paul Bridges, Swansea IL46.88%
1.94

3
John Belfi - Chris Newman, Chesterfield MO46.61%
1.46

4
Jo Ann Froehlich, Ballwin MO; Katherine Hartenberger, Creve Coeur MO44.86%

Mon-Tue Side Series - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1
1
Tommye Fleming - Janell Nunn, Saint Louis MO66.20%
2.70
2
2
2
Doris Schwartz - Steven Schwartz, Chesterfield MO64.12%
2.22
3


C Lee Hastings - Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO61.34%
2.03
4
3

Estella Lau, Saint Louis MO; Jan Potts, Chestefield MO57.41%
1.84
5
4
3
Patricia Steiner - Annie Schlafly, Saint Louis MO55.79%
1.14
5
4
Beverly A'Hearn, Sarasota FL; Harry Rosenberg, Chicago IL52.31%

Tuesday Eve Limited Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.11
1


Philippa Bell - Les Bell, Wildwood MO64.58%
1.93
2
1
1
Margaret Randle - Carole Kimsey, Kansas City MO59.58%
1.45
3
2

Charlotte Lehmann, Brentwood MO; Vicky Stringer, Saint Louis MO58.75%
1.09
4
3

Aloys Faenger, Saint Louis MO; Samuel McClarney, Fenton MO55.83%
0.67
5


Dale Liefer - Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO54.58%
0.81
4

Michael Albers, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO51.67%
1.14

2
Maureen Curran, Saint Charles MO; Maureen Hoffman, Clayton MO51.25%

Mon-Tue Side Series - 32.50 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.91
1/2
Roger Anderson, Eagan MN124.42%
8.91
1/2
Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN124.42%
4.76
3/4
Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO123.72%
4.76
3/4
En Xie, Saint Louis MO123.72%
4.06
5/6
Steven Schwartz, Chesterfield MO119.53%
4.06
5/6
Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO119.53%
4.18
7/8
Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO118.72%
4.18
7/8
C Lee Hastings, Saint Louis MO118.72%
5.22
9/10
Brenda Hoffman, Saint Louis MO117.44%
5.22
9/10
Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO117.44%

Tue-Wed KO-2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.51
1
Donald Chase, O Fallon MO; Delano Sylvester - Janet Vontz - Mike Vontz, Lake St Louis MO
10.86
2
Mel Volmert - Timothy Luce, Springfield MO; Tom Cadwell - Robert McDill, Saint Louis MO
6.20
3/4
Don McLean - Gayle McLean - Louann Yates, Saint Louis MO; Julie Woods, Chesterfield MO
6.20
3/4
Elizabeth Zalar - Sandra Stults - Mark Schollenberger, Springfield IL; Mark Beattie, Sherman IL

Tue-Wed KO-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.52
1
Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jonathan Weinstein, Saint Louis MO; Don Stack, Kansas City KS; Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
26.96
2
Alan Popkin - Nancy Popkin - Tod Moses, Saint Louis MO; Karen Walker - James Ward, Champaign IL; William Doroshow, Skokie IL
15.41
3/4
Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Dennis Rose, Boaz KY; Ronald Brockman, Paducah KY; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN
15.41
3/4
Ronnie Frank - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Chestnut Hill MA; James Nunn, Chesterfield MO

Wed-Thu Side Series - 22.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.26
1


John Coe - Karen Coe, Edmond OK68.78%
5.50
2
1

Charles Ries - George Juenger, Saint Louis MO60.99%
3.52
3


Brenda Hoffman, Saint Louis MO; Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO59.56%
4.13
4
2

Henry Stern Jr - Katherine Samuels, Saint Louis MO59.48%
3.09
5
3

Anne Agovino, Chesterfield MO; Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO58.99%
2.22
6


Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL; Emil Strotheide, Saint Louis MO58.63%
2.91
7
4
1
Joseph Butkiewicz, Chesterfield MO; Kevin Clarkin, Florissant MO58.15%
1.74
5

Kathleen Kelly - Robert Murphy, Englewood CO56.96%
1.31
6

Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Sandra Stevens, Paige TX56.54%
2.18

2
Beverly A'Hearn, Sarasota FL; Harry Rosenberg, Chicago IL55.65%
1.64

3
Mike Murphy, Kirkwood MO; Barrett Taussig, Saint Louis MO53.09%
1.23

4
Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO52.91%
1.23

5
Patricia Mendel - Judith Milton, Saint Louis MO52.37%

Wednesday Aft Limited Prs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.98
1
1

Crystal Beuerlein - Amy Galvin, Saint Louis MO59.18%
2.24
2


Bill Orrick, House Springs MO; Gregory Smith, Saint Louis MO58.11%
1.93
3
2

Maureen Curran, Saint Charles MO; Maureen Hoffman, Clayton MO56.66%
1.45
4
3

Nancy Gulick - Becky Fouke, Saint Louis MO56.47%
1.08
5
4

Brenda Gay, Grover MO; Bonnie Brewbaker, Saint Louis MO56.42%
0.81
6
5

Nancy Bartel, Saint Louis MO; Priscilla Lunsford, Chesterfield MO56.22%
1.53
6
1
Joyce Edwards, Glen Carbon IL; Arlinda Pitman, Edwardsville IL56.16%
1.15

2
Joan Wentz - Al Wentz, Edwardsville IL54.36%
0.86

3
Marylee Beuerle, Town & Country MO; Courtney Wilderman, Florissant MO50.52%
0.65

4
Susan Jansen - Elizabeth Sasser, Saint Louis MO50.47%

Wednesday Gold Rush - 37.0 Tables

MPs7BNamesScore
10.80
1

Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO; Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO65.54%
8.10
2

Gary Hargrove, Walnut Creek CA; Richard Edwards Jr, Florissant MO65.39%
6.08
3
1
Ken Deutch - Kenneth Eiger, Saint Louis MO60.06%
4.56
4

Ann Lemp - John Levis, Saint Louis MO59.08%
4.28
5
2
Mary Joan Woods, Saint Louis MO; Cathy Paulsmeyer, Chesterfield MO58.93%
3.21
6
3
Linda Helm - Phillip Helm, Manchester MO58.01%
3.13
7
4
Monte Lamb, Hinsdale IL; Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO57.21%
2.40
8

Judy Freeman - Karen Brucks, Arlington Hgts IL56.70%
2.16
9

Vicki Valley, Edwardsville IL; David Stein, Carlyle IL56.55%
1.96
10/11

Delaine Boyd, Manchester MO; Michael Kelly, Washington MO56.40%
1.88
10/11

John Hagedorn - Kathy Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO56.40%
1.90
12/13
5
Joan Clark - George Bowman, Vero Beach FL55.95%
1.60
12/13

Josh Rich, Alton IL; Raymond Laythe, Waterloo IL55.95%
2.15
14
6
Allen Whited - Alice Whited, Decatur IL55.36%
1.75
15
7
Darlene Trenholm, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO54.32%
1.27
16
8
Sue Higginbotham, Frontenac MO; Nathan Higginbotham, Saint Louis MO54.29%
2.00
17
9
Mary Ann Shepard - Kathleen Essma, Kirkwood MO54.25%
1.11
18/19

Janet Little, Wood River IL; Kathy Bold, Edwardsville IL53.72%
1.45
18/19

Gary Moll, Lighthouse Pt FL; Lyle Mall, Saint Louis MO53.72%
1.04
10
Monika Burris, Gladstone MO; Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO53.51%

Wednesday Flight A Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 107 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.06
1

Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK67.76%
23.30
2

Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Michael Pitonak, Valley Park MO60.66%
17.47
3

Mike Giacaman, Saint Louis MO; Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL60.29%
13.10
4

Donald Florida, Indianapolis IN; Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL58.21%
10.35
5

Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL; Susan Finkelman, Glenview IL57.59%
10.40
6
1
Deborah King, Creve Coeur MO; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO57.30%
7.77
7

Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO57.23%
6.90
8

E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY; Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY56.88%
7.80
9
2
Mike Arnheim, Saint Louis MO; Loughery Hawkins, Creve Coeur MO56.81%
5.65
10

Bruce Greenspan, Chesterfield MO; Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL56.63%
5.18
11

En Xie - Susan Kilo, Saint Louis MO56.18%
4.78
12

Noel Helmink - Randy Helmink, Avon IN54.15%
5.85
3
Dennis Balfe, University City MO; Stephen Zenk, Saint Louis MO52.46%
4.39
4
Barbara Azzam - Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO51.90%
3.47
5
Krzysztof Jarosz - Dorota Jarosz, Grantham NH50.88%
2.97
6
Judith Shepherd, Paducah KY; Mary Parker, Minnesott Bch NC49.19%

Wed-Thu Side Series - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1


Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO60.71%
2.70
2


Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO; Kae Williams, Wildwood MO59.26%
2.03
3


Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO56.61%
1.55
4


Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE; Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO56.55%
1.14
5


Kenneth Bland - Katy Mullins, Saint Louis MO55.66%

Wednesday Eve Limited Prs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1
1

Mary Volmert, Chesterfield MO; Meg Griffin, Manchester MO65.00%
1.49
2
2

Joe Fleagle - Chris Fleagle, Chesterfield MO63.75%
1.11
3
3

Maureen Curran, Saint Charles MO; Dolores Baechle, 61.25%
0.84
4
4

Richard Ahrens - Patricia Ahrens, Saint Louis MO58.33%

Wednesday Eve Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1


Dennis Rose, Boaz KY; Ronald Brockman, Paducah KY; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN92.00
3.03
2
1

Nancy Tiller, Battlefield MO; Bernita Webster - Jill Nance - Carol Pinegar, Springfield MO89.00
1.88
3


John Dicks - Shirley Dicks - Carol Hamilton, Saint Charles MO; Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO84.00
2.27
4
2

Jason Clevenger - Andrew Carver - Wojciech Golik, Saint Louis MO; Vernon Carver, Edwardsville IL75.00
1.70
3

Robert Wheeler - George Hawley, Florissant MO; Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO; James Voelz, Fort Wayne IN71.00
1.12
4/5

Mark Schollenberger - Sandra Stults - Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL; Mark Beattie, Sherman IL57.00
1.59
4/5
1
Harold Gebhardt, Edwardsville IL; Susan Pensoneau, Collinsville IL; Richard Maxedon, Fairview Hgts IL; David Mindrup, Glen Carbon IL57.00

Wed-Thu AM Swiss - 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.90
1


Jack Bryant - Ralph Behrens - Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO; Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO192.00
8.93
2


Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO; Mike Giacaman, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO167.00
6.69
3


Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO; Susan Wolff - En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Virgil Stetz, Lincoln NE159.00
5.02
4


Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Mark Kessler, Springfield IL153.00
3.97
5


Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO; James Melville, Springfield IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI152.00
6.86
6
1

Mel Volmert - Timothy Luce, Springfield MO; Robert Murphy - Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO148.00
5.15
2

Nancy Tiller, Battlefield MO; Carol Pinegar - Bernita Webster - Jill Nance, Springfield MO131.00
3.86
3
1
Thomas Keslin, Lexington KY; Alice Faintich, Crozet VA; Stanford Zeldin - Joyce Zeldin, Kansas City MO130.00
2.59
4/5
2/3
Stuart Ray - Connie Noel - Ann Brown - Kay Omanson, Louisville KY128.00
2.59
4/5
2/3
John Hagedorn - Kathy Hagedorn - Caroline Gunter, Saint Louis MO; Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO; Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO128.00

Wed-Thu KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
39.00
1
Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL; Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA; Justin Lall, Charlotte NC; Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
27.30
2
Ron Smith - Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA; Christian Jolly, Charlotte NC; Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
15.60
3/4
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Will Engel, Rockford IL; James Melville, Springfield IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
15.60
3/4
Michael Carmen, Saint Louis MO; Kathleen Safranski, Chesterfield MO; Deborah Avery, Champaign IL; Martha Leary, Urbana IL

Wed-Thu KO-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.04
1
Leonard Kaufman - Mary Allen - Charles Young - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
11.23
2
Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL; Carol Wilson, Rolla MO; Chris Buck - Leon McCarty, Hurdland MO
6.42
3/4
Helen Walz, Madison IN; Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
6.42
3/4
Jerome Shen - Doug O'Leary - Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO; John Antognoli, Clayton MO

Wed-Thu Side Series - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1

Estella Lau, Saint Louis MO; Jan Potts, Chestefield MO61.06%
3.41
2


Kenneth Bland - Katy Mullins, Saint Louis MO58.49%
3.13
3
2
1
Nancy Galvin - Walter Galvin, Saint Louis MO58.17%
2.35
4
3

Kathleen Kelly - Robert Murphy, Englewood CO57.53%
1.76
5
4

Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO; Jay Shah, Saint Louis MO56.41%
1.50
6
5

Richard Booker - Robert Harris, Columbia MO55.93%
2.07
6
2
Rochelle Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Roberta Glaser, Creve Coeur MO55.29%
1.55

3
Karen Brucks - Judy Freeman, Arlington Hgts IL54.49%
1.16

4
Mary Jo Wilson - Mary Gaines, Saint Louis MO51.44%
0.87

5
Judith Milton - Judith Glaser, Saint Louis MO49.68%

Thursday Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.00
1


Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; C Lee Hastings, Saint Louis MO63.75%
10.50
2


Noel Helmink - Randy Helmink, Avon IN60.26%
7.88
3


Jack Bryant - Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO58.63%
5.91
4


Paul Chan - Lily Chan, Columbia MO58.57%
4.90
5


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK58.16%
4.00
6


Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL; Krzysztof Jarosz, Grantham NH57.35%
3.97
7


Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN56.64%
4.67
8


Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO; Virgil Stetz, Lincoln NE56.23%
6.74
9
1

J Alex Maloney - John Maloney, Champaign IL55.59%
2.55
10


Chris Benson, Leroy IL; John Seng, Champaign IL54.75%
2.33
11


Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN; Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN54.43%
5.06
2

Susan Kilo, Saint Louis MO; Anne Agovino, Chesterfield MO53.59%
3.90
3
1
Jayna Buck, Hurdland MO; Michael Pierce, Saint Louis MO52.35%
2.84
4

Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO; Becky Hubert, Saint Louis MO50.97%
2.25
5

Tommye Fleming, Saint Louis MO; Anne Leverone, Douglas MI50.04%
2.93
6
2
Ann Lemp - John Levis, Saint Louis MO49.88%
2.19

3
Beverly A'Hearn, Sarasota FL; Harry Rosenberg, Chicago IL48.76%
2.46

4
John Belfi, Chesterfield MO; Darlene Trenholm, Saint Louis MO48.46%
1.30

5
Mary Dolan - Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO48.19%

Thursday Aft Limited Pair - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.84
1
1

Nancy Bartel - Kathryn Schneider, Saint Louis MO66.96%
2.88
2


Ann Ross, Ballwin MO; Marilyn Morton, Warson Woods MO62.76%
2.16
3


Michael Albers, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO61.82%
2.27
4
2

Michael Pinney, Chesterfield MO; Jeffrey Pass, Saint Louis MO59.82%
1.84
5
3
1
Rosemary Galmiche - Audrey Holdsworth, Saint Louis MO58.63%
1.28
6
4

Aloys Faenger - Jim Bowers, Saint Louis MO57.18%
1.38
5
2
Alinda Power, Ballwin MO; Mary Dunger, Saint Louis MO57.14%
1.04
6
3
Joan Wentz - Al Wentz, Edwardsville IL56.85%
0.78

4
Bob Barley - Lesley Hanson, Saint Louis MO54.46%
0.58

5
Semon Powell, Saint Louis MO; Yvonne Patton, Florissant MO52.68%

Wed-Thu Side Series - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.98
1
1

John Antognoli, Clayton MO; Doug O'Leary, Saint Louis MO71.63%
2.99
2
2
1
Michael Mitra, Chesterfield MO; Sean McCracken, Ballwin MO60.00%
2.24
3
3
2
Simeon Prager - Michael Sherberg, Olivette MO58.84%
1.72
4
4

Kay Moran - Donna Compton, Dallas TX58.42%
1.26
5
5

Jerome Shen - Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO58.12%
1.23
6
6

Nancy Tiller, Battlefield MO; Carol Pinegar, Springfield MO54.31%
1.20

3
Jerry Hoog - Mary Lois Hoog, Chesterfield MO51.09%

Thursday Eve Limited Pair - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1


Michael Albers, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO59.25%
1.52
2
1

Robert Tucker, Chesterfield MO; Gerald Greiman, Saint Louis MO56.52%
1.11
3


Ken Deutch - Bertram Risch, Saint Louis MO55.34%
1.14
4
2

David Poos, Crestwood MO; Bob Schaefer, Chesterfield MO54.69%

Thursday Prime Time Swiss - 50 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.00
1


Karen Walker - James Ward, Champaign IL; Tod Moses - Alan Popkin - Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; William Doroshow, Skokie IL178.00
15.75
2


Cindy Harris - Joe Harris - Jill Burtram - Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM174.00
11.81
3


Chris Champion - Wendy Turk - Cheryl Schwartz, Colorado Spgs CO; Mary Olson, Annandale MN169.00
7.29
4/6


Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Mark Kessler, Springfield IL; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL165.00
7.29
4/6


Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Don Stack, Kansas City KS; Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jonathan Weinstein, Saint Louis MO165.00
7.29
4/6


Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Ronald Brockman, Paducah KY; Dennis Rose, Boaz KY; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN165.00
5.25
7


Roger Lord - Jacqueline Sincoff - Arthur Seltzer - Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO153.00
10.78
8
1

John Welte, Ballwin MO; Jill Padua, Saint Louis MO; Steve Singer - Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO150.00
4.20
9


Donald Florida, Indianapolis IN; Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL; Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN146.00
8.09
10
2

Mark Schollenberger - Elizabeth Zalar - Sandra Stults, Springfield IL; Mark Beattie, Sherman IL144.00
3.50
11


Debra Romero - Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO; En Xie - Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO141.00
6.06
12
3

Diana Votaw, Chesterfield MO; Judy Pass - Helene Siegfried - Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO140.00
5.15
13
4
1
Nancy Erwin - Sheryl Alexander - Jane Perkins - Peggy Kincaid, Evansville IN137.00
3.59
5

Mark Ziegelman - Gloria Spitzer - Ken Schwartz - Linda Leinicke, Saint Louis MO136.00
3.86
6
2
Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO; Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO; John Kraemer - Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO132.00
2.70
7

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Roseann Stice, East Alton IL; Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO; Susan Rosenthal, Saint Louis MO130.00
2.40
8

Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL; Dennis Balfe, University City MO; Stephen Zenk - Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO126.00
2.16
9

Ronnie Frank - Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Chestnut Hill MA; Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO125.00
2.90

3
Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH; John Gillis Jr, Saint Louis MO; Linda Patterson, Des Peres MO; Mary Menousek, Kirkwood MO120.00
2.17

4
Kevin Clarkin, Florissant MO; Douglas Larson - Kelly White - Paul Radzom, Saint Louis MO114.00
1.72

5
Robert Griffin, Saint Louis MO; Navin Shah, Maryland Hgts MO; Stephen Russell, Fenton MO; Dennis Abeln, Ballwin MO113.00

Weekend Side Series - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Deborah King, Creve Coeur MO; Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO73.88%
4.93
2
1

Helene Siegfried - Judy Pass, Saint Louis MO61.96%
3.24
3/4
2/3
1
Sidney Levin, Saint Louis MO; Jerry Cline, Chesterfield MO59.57%
3.24
3/4
2/3

Linda Mize, Florissant MO; Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO59.57%
1.74
5


Gail Hawkins - Loughery Hawkins, Creve Coeur MO57.17%
1.31
6


Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL56.95%
2.65
4

Dolores Hill - Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO54.41%
1.56
5

Mary Rassieur - Patti Disbrow, Saint Louis MO53.33%
2.07
6
2
Jayne Costanzo, Glen Carbon IL; Michael Morrice, Saint Louis MO53.07%
1.55

3
Mary Fort - Susan Hall, Saint Louis MO50.85%
1.16

4
Cliff Schroeder - Jackie Schroeder, Saint Louis MO49.58%
0.87

5
Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO49.39%

Friday Aft Limited Pairs - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.35
1
1

Betty Justice - Anita Castagna, Belleville IL65.17%
2.51
2


Bill Orrick, House Springs MO; Gregory Smith, Saint Louis MO63.97%
2.01
3
2
1
Joan Wentz - Al Wentz, Edwardsville IL61.87%
1.51
4
3

James Cooper, Manchester MO; Jackie Jackson, 59.53%
1.06
5


Joan Clark - George Bowman, Vero Beach FL58.68%
1.38
6
4
2
Mary Franey, Chesterfield MO; Clare Chapman, Saint Louis MO56.83%
0.85
5

Crystal Beuerlein - Barbara Brown, Saint Louis MO56.64%
1.04
6
3
Joe Fleagle - Chris Fleagle, Chesterfield MO56.53%
0.78

4
Fran Meek, Town & Country MO; Geralyn Wiele, Chesterfield MO53.46%
0.61

5
Suzette McPhail - Trent Phelps, Chesterfield MO53.09%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 30.0 Tables

MPs7BNamesScore
9.19
1

John Levis - Ann Lemp, Saint Louis MO61.25%
6.89
2

Kathy Hagedorn - John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO58.48%
5.17
3
1
Douglas Larson - Lyle Mall, Saint Louis MO58.19%
3.88
4
2
Roberta Millham, Wildwood MO; Robert Niehaus, Chesterfield MO56.76%
3.06
5

Linda Segebart - William Thompson, Champaign IL56.46%
2.63
6

Orvin Lindell, Lafayette IN; Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO56.25%
2.30
7

Michael Kelly, Washington MO; James Gibson, Jerseryville IL55.66%
2.04
8

Steven Clements, Wildwood MO; Kadie Davis, Maryville IL55.51%
1.84
9

Jane Perkins - Peggy Kincaid, Evansville IN55.21%
1.67
10

Mary Lois Hoog - Jerry Hoog, Chesterfield MO54.80%
2.88
11
3
Zack Bettis Jr - Karen Bettis, Ballwin MO54.44%
1.41
12

Nancy Erwin - Sheryl Alexander, Evansville IN54.32%
1.46
13

Diana Votaw, Chesterfield MO; Vicky Stringer, Saint Louis MO54.02%
1.23
14

Vicki Valley, Edwardsville IL; Carol Phillips, Godfrey IL53.87%
2.16
15
4
Sharon Sweet, Manchester MO; Mary Jermak, Chesterfield MO53.61%
1.71
5
Ronald Montague - Nancy Montague, Chesterfield MO52.00%
1.29
6/8
Ruth Bosse, Ellisville MO; Carol Luckey, Augusta MO51.64%
1.29
6/8
Leigh Fischer - Roger Fischer, Chesterfield MO51.64%
1.29
6/8
Darlene Trenholm, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO51.64%

Friday Flight A Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.78
1

Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK62.45%
23.84
2

Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA59.78%
17.88
3
1
Mark Schollenberger - Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL57.92%
13.41
4

Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO57.90%
10.59
5

Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO57.87%
9.08
6

Judy Riehs - David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL57.05%
7.95
7

Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO; Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO56.53%
7.06
8
2
Elizabeth Herbert - Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO56.50%
6.36
9

Noel Helmink - Randy Helmink, Avon IN54.80%
5.78
10
3
Sandra Stults, Springfield IL; Mark Beattie, Sherman IL54.76%
5.30
11

Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO; Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL54.24%
4.89
12

En Xie - Randy Baker, Saint Louis MO54.12%
4.54
13

Jack Bryant - Mike Giacaman, Saint Louis MO54.05%
3.75
4
Jerome Shen - Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO52.49%
2.97
5
Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Therese Koller, Pueblo CO49.79%
2.54
6
Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL; Linda Trent, Fullerton CA49.73%

Friday Eve Side Series - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.36
1
1

Rose Morrison, Saint Louis MO; Anne Agovino, Chesterfield MO62.41%
3.27
2
2

James Voelz, Fort Wayne IN; Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO62.24%
2.68
3
3

J Ann Bouchard - Jeanie Pearson, Columbia MO60.60%
1.88
4
4

Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO; Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO60.23%
1.38
5
5

Tammy Keltner, Highland IL; Vernon Carver, Edwardsville IL58.92%
1.03
6
6

Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO; Linda Mize, Florissant MO58.57%
1.74

1
Betty Justice - Anita Castagna, Belleville IL49.81%
1.31

2
Patricia Thompson, Festus MO; Rita Telken, Arnold MO49.65%
0.98

3
Terry D'Amato, Saint Louis MO; Mary Volmert, Chesterfield MO46.59%

Friday Evening Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1

George Hawley - Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO; Mike Arnheim, Saint Louis MO; Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN95.00
2.51
2
2

Helen Stolar - Judy Putzel - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Patricia Shine, Chesterfield MO89.00
1.88
3


Terry Goodykoontz, Tolono IL; Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL; Ron Sholes, Springfield IL; Ronald Diehl, Effingham IL66.00
1.70
4
3

Robert Griffin - Susan Rosenthal, Saint Louis MO; Egon Diekhoff, Maryland Hgts MO; Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO64.00
1.28
4

Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL; Carol Wilson, Rolla MO; Marianna Weber - Scott Weber, Edwardsville IL60.00
1.59

1
Ken Schwartz, Saint Louis MO; Robert Tucker, Chesterfield MO; Navin Shah, Maryland Hgts MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Ballwin MO57.00

Fri-Sat AM Swiss - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.45
1


John Samsel, Chesterfield MO; Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO; James Melville, Springfield IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI151.00
7.09
2


Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO; Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO; C Lee Hastings, Saint Louis MO141.00
5.64
3
1

Helene Siegfried - Judy Pass - Mike Arnheim, Saint Louis MO; Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN117.00
4.23
4
2
1
Estella Lau - Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO; Jan Potts, Chestefield MO; John Bondurant, Memphis TN108.00
2.93
5/6
3/4

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Roseann Stice, East Alton IL; Mark Ziegelman - Ken Schwartz, Saint Louis MO105.00
2.93
5/6
3/4

Leon McCarty - Chris Buck, Hurdland MO; Robert Murphy - Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO105.00
2.34
5
2
Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO; Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO; Jerry Hoog, Chesterfield MO; David Stein, Carlyle IL100.00
1.76

3
Stuart Ray - Connie Noel - Kay Omanson - Ann Brown, Louisville KY85.00

Weekend Side Series - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.93
1


Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO; Peggy Stewart, Ballwin MO69.40%
3.70
2


Beryl Shapiro - Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO69.26%
3.79
3
1

Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO; Jeff Eisenberger, Chesterfield MO63.16%
3.03
4


Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL63.13%
2.84
5
2

Kathleen Kelly - Robert Murphy, Englewood CO59.23%
2.30
6
3
1
Mary Fort - Susan Hall, Saint Louis MO58.25%
1.60
4

Robert Harris - Richard Booker, Columbia MO54.61%
1.20
5

Elaine Sigler - Ray Sigler, Highland IL53.58%
1.36
6

Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL; William Logan Jr, Springfield IL51.92%
1.73

2
Beth Curtis - Allan Curtis, Saint Louis MO49.84%
1.29

3
Michael Morrice, Saint Louis MO; Jayne Costanzo, Glen Carbon IL49.62%
0.97

4
Raymond Laythe, Waterloo IL; Estella Lau, Saint Louis MO47.77%

Saturday Aft Limited Pair - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.98
1
1

Jack Brennan, Chesterfield MO; Eugene Gabianelli, Saint Louis MO63.07%
2.24
2
2

Mary Menousek, Kirkwood MO; Linda Patterson, Des Peres MO59.47%
1.68
3


Lisa Lampen, Saint Louis MO; Carolyn Coffin, Chesterfield MO58.90%
1.31
4
3

Carol Wagner, Ballwin MO; Suzette McPhail, Chesterfield MO58.14%
0.94
5


Judy Neel - Anita Castagna, Belleville IL57.20%
1.04
6


Ken Deutch - Diane Deutch, Saint Louis MO56.44%
0.86
4/5

Bertram Risch, Saint Louis MO; Reuben Rigel, Wildwood MO56.25%
0.86
4/5

Mary Smith, Kirkwood MO; Elizabeth Mayer, Webster Groves MO56.25%
0.55
6

Deborah Matson, Saint Louis MO; Charlotte Lehmann, Brentwood MO55.68%

Saturday Charity Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1
1

Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL; Carol Wilson, Rolla MO57.92%
3.50
2
2
1
John Levis - Barbie Freund, Saint Louis MO57.50%
2.63
3
3

Alice Faintich, Crozet VA; Suzi Shymanski Moore, Ballwin MO56.67%
1.97
4
4

Donna Compton - Kay Moran, Dallas TX55.42%
1.61

2
Mary Jo Wilson - Mary Gaines, Saint Louis MO52.92%
1.20

3
Lauretta Weimer, Fenton MO; Wallace Burton, Festus MO47.92%

Fri-Sat KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.39
1
Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Mark Kessler, Springfield IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Ron Smith, Chicago IL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX
28.27
2
Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jonathan Weinstein, Saint Louis MO; Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Don Stack, Kansas City KS
16.16
3/4
Karen Walker - James Ward, Champaign IL; Tod Moses - Nancy Popkin - Alan Popkin, Saint Louis MO; William Doroshow, Skokie IL
16.16
3/4
Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL; Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA; Justin Lall, Charlotte NC; Shan Huang, Toronto ON

Wed-Thu Side Series - 38.00 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.88
1/2
Karen Coe, Edmond OK119.67%
8.88
1/2
John Coe, Edmond OK119.67%
5.00
3/4
Robert Murphy, Englewood CO114.49%
5.00
3/4
Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO114.49%
4.55
5/6
Katy Mullins, Saint Louis MO114.15%
4.55
5/6
Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO114.15%
4.38
7/8
Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO113.09%
4.38
7/8
Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO113.09%
2.85
9/10
Donna Compton, Dallas TX111.65%
2.85
9/10
Kay Moran, Dallas TX111.65%

Fri-Sat KO-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.60
1
Linda Key, O Fallon IL; Charles Keltner, Highland IL; Robert Cundall, Collinsville IL; Joanne Vollmer, Saint Libory IL
11.62
2
William Davis - Craig Cooke, Chesterfield MO; Jo Ann Froehlich, Ballwin MO; Katherine Hartenberger, Creve Coeur MO
6.64
3/4
Dorota Jarosz - Krzysztof Jarosz, Grantham NH; Barbara Azzam - Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO
6.64
3/4
John Welte, Ballwin MO; Jill Padua, Saint Louis MO; Steve Singer - Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO

Saturday B/C/D Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.19
1


Terry Goodykoontz, Tolono IL; Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL61.22%
6.89
2


Veena Uberoi, Saint Louis MO; Patricia Berger, Chesterfield MO58.35%
5.17
3
1

Gary Hargrove, Walnut Creek CA; Richard Maxedon, Fairview Hgts IL58.06%
3.88
4


J Alex Maloney - John Maloney, Champaign IL56.29%
3.06
5


Jay Shah, Saint Louis MO; R Dian Barker, Alton IL55.47%
3.06
6


Van Stone, Geneva IL; John Pree, Campton Hills IL55.46%
2.76
7
2

Janet Wintermute - Margaret Taylor, Saint Louis MO54.73%
2.14
8


Robert Griffin, Saint Louis MO; Egon Diekhoff, Maryland Hgts MO54.61%
2.07
9
3

Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH; Lisa Eisenstein, Chesterfield MO54.01%
1.67
10


Therese Koller, Pueblo CO; Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO53.77%
1.88
4

Anne Smith - Larz Smith, Colleyville TX52.71%
1.68
5

Regina Schlueter - Ken Schlueter, Ferguson MO51.73%
1.05
6

Linda Mize, Florissant MO; Karen Pahuski, Saint Louis MO51.35%

Weekend Side Series - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN68.64%
2.27
2


Matthew Dyer - Barry Holt, Chicago IL56.39%
1.70
3


Mark Ehret - Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO55.60%
1.28
4


Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Allyson Wolfe, Saint Louis MO54.17%

Saturday Eve Limited Pair - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.86
1


William Thompson, Ballwin MO; Kelly White, Saint Louis MO66.10%
1.52
2
1

Bob Schaefer, Chesterfield MO; Ken Obrecht, Saint Louis MO63.60%
1.14
3
2

Charlotte Lehmann, Brentwood MO; Deborah Matson, Saint Louis MO62.90%
0.78
4


Barbie Freund - Judith Glaser, Saint Louis MO52.12%

Saturday Qualifying Open - 13.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
22.75
1
James Melville, Springfield IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI73.57%
17.06
2
Cindy Harris - Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM65.22%
12.80
3
Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV64.63%
9.60
4
Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL61.14%
7.58
5
Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS60.41%
6.50
6
William Muir - Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO59.40%
5.69
7
Judy Eaton, Edwardsville IL; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO58.94%
5.06
8
En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO58.15%
4.55
9
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX58.00%
5.13
10
Deborah Avery, Champaign IL; Martha Leary, Urbana IL57.39%
3.79
11
Milton Zlatic - Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO56.73%

Weekend Side Series - 35.75 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.27
1/2
Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL120.08%
8.27
1/2
Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN120.08%
5.32
3
Rose Morrison, Saint Louis MO119.01%
4.27
4/5
Linda Mize, Florissant MO118.14%
4.27
4/5
Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO118.14%
2.70
6
Gail Hawkins, Creve Coeur MO113.77%
4.01
7/8
J Ann Bouchard, Columbia MO113.45%
4.01
7/8
Jeanie Pearson, Columbia MO113.45%
1.91
9
Tammy Keltner, Highland IL111.65%

Saturday Evening Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.92
1


Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO; Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL; Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL87.00
2.94
2


Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Will Engel, Rockford IL; Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL; Susan Finkelman, Glenview IL59.00
2.61
3
1
1
Jerry Kraemer - John Kraemer, Ballwin MO; Jerry Cline, Chesterfield MO; Marilyn Bogacki, Wildwood MO56.00
1.96
4
2

Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Michael Sherberg - Simeon Prager, Olivette MO55.00

Sunday AM Limited Pairs - 2.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1


Susan Lloyd, Saint Louis MO; Irene Hommert, Kirkwood MO65.50%
1.21
2


Aloys Faenger - Jim Bowers, Saint Louis MO58.00%

Sunday A/X/Y Swiss - 26 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
23.07
1/2


Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO; Virgil Stetz, Lincoln NE; Richard Bender - Jon Nance, Springfield MO139.00
23.07
1/2


Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Mark Kessler, Springfield IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL139.00
14.83
3


Debra Romero - Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO; Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Clayton MO125.00
11.12
4
1

Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO; C Lee Hastings, Saint Louis MO; Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL122.00
8.79
5


Will Engel, Rockford IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; James Melville, Springfield IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI109.00
8.92
6
2
1
Terry Goodykoontz, Tolono IL; Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL; Ronald Diehl, Effingham IL; Ron Sholes, Springfield IL107.00
6.59
7


Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; Karen Erlanger - John Burgener, Saint Louis MO; Ed Howard, Lawrence KS105.00
6.69
3
2
Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO; Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO; Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO; Michael Pitonak, Valley Park MO102.00
5.02
4
3
David Goldfarb, Houston TX; Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO; Janet Neel Fleenor - Harley McCabe, Bowling Green KY98.00
3.76
5
4
Jerome Shen - Gloria Spitzer - Linda Leinicke, Saint Louis MO; John Antognoli, Clayton MO87.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.92
1
Jason Clevenger - Wojciech Golik - Andrew Carver, Saint Louis MO; Ben Englert, Edwardsville IL126.00
8.19
2
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; John Kraemer - Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO121.00
6.14
3
Leon McCarty - Chris Buck, Hurdland MO; Robert Murphy - Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO100.00
4.13
4/5
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO; Roseann Stice, East Alton IL; Kay Cohen, Saint Louis MO95.00
4.13
4/5
Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO; George Hawley - Linda Mize - Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO95.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.35
1
Jay Shah - Jill Padua, Saint Louis MO; R Dian Barker, Alton IL; John Welte, Ballwin MO140.00
6.26
2
Edward Wang, Chesterfield MO; Laura Scholten, Saint Charles MO; Jason Patton, Fenton MO; William Lobdell, des Peres MO118.00
4.70
3
John Levis, Saint Louis MO; Charles Keltner - Tammy Keltner, Highland IL; Gail Dare, O Fallon IL103.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.78
1
Richard Edwards Jr, Florissant MO; Gary Hargrove, Walnut Creek CA; Patricia Berger, Chesterfield MO; Veena Uberoi, Saint Louis MO129.00
5.09
2
William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Catherine Pretsch, Saint Charles MO; Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO; Martha Hanley, Chesterfield MO121.00
3.81
3
Jo-Ellyn Ryall - Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO; Kae Williams, Wildwood MO; Orvin Lindell, Lafayette IN104.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.03
1
Robert Griffin - Ken Schwartz - Martha Ludewig, Saint Louis MO; Navin Shah, Maryland Hgts MO131.00
4.52
2
Carol Layton - Mary Dolan - Jackie Schroeder, Saint Louis MO; Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO114.00
3.39
3
Estella Lau - Lois Frank, Saint Louis MO; Thomas Hanewinkel, Manchester MO; Dale Burian, Imperial MO99.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-5 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.13
1
Mary Ann Shepard - Marian Solari - Kathleen Essma, Kirkwood MO; Gary Moll, Lighthouse Pt FL121.00
3.85
2
Judith Wagner - Barbara Constance - Candy Butz, Belleville IL; Mary Kernan, Saint Louis MO115.00
2.53
3/4
David Stein, Carlyle IL; Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO; Mary Lois Hoog - Jerry Hoog, Chesterfield MO103.00
2.53
3/4
Robert Daniels, Lake St Louis MO; Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO; Suzanne Martin, Saint Charles MO; Steven Hakanson, Berkely MO103.00

Sunday Bracketed B Swi-6 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.58
1
Les Bell - Philippa Bell, Wildwood MO; Dennis Whitmore, Manchester MO; Jane Miller, Chesterfield MO134.00
2.69
2
Scott Weber - Mary Ann Young - Keith Lawson, Jacksonville IL; Ann Ash, 106.00
2.01
3
Dale Liefer - Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO; Linda Helm - Phillip Helm, Manchester MO105.00

Sunday Fast Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.56
1


Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL57.06%
4.92
2
1

Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO56.02%
3.69
3
2

Regina Schlueter - Ken Schlueter, Ferguson MO53.47%
2.77
4


Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO; Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL52.84%

Sunday Aft Limited Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.74
1
1

Mary Dunger, Saint Louis MO; Linda Whitaker, Manchester MO62.00%
1.31
2
2

Al Wentz - Joan Wentz, Edwardsville IL61.57%
0.98
3


Maureen Curran, Saint Charles MO; Bob Schaefer, Chesterfield MO57.49%

 


Total masterpoints: 8290.24 earned by 778 players.
Total attendance: 1290 tables.

   1  94.51 Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL
   2  91.78 Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
   3  86.29 Ron Smith, Chicago IL
   4  82.07 Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
   5  82.07 Mark Kessler, Springfield IL
   6  82.07 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL
   7  81.84 Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO
   8  81.04 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
   9  80.71 Virgil Stetz, Lincoln NE
  10  80.54 Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK
  11  75.63 Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
  12  74.58 Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO
  13  73.81 Don Stack, Kansas City KS
  14  73.76 Shan Huang, Toronto ON
  15  73.76 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
  16  73.54 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
  17  73.26 Cookie Potter, Sunset Beach CA
  18  73.17 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  19  72.76 Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL
  20  72.76 Justin Lall, Charlotte NC
  21  72.26 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
  22  71.93 Jonathan Weinstein, Saint Louis MO
  23  65.87 Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO
  24  64.69 James Melville, Springfield IL
  25  64.69 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
  26  63.85 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
  27  63.85 Alan Popkin, Saint Louis MO
  28  63.46 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
  29  62.17 James Ward, Champaign IL
  30  61.07 William Doroshow, Skokie IL
  31  60.65 Karen Walker, Champaign IL
  32  59.61 Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO
  33  59.55 Tod Moses, Saint Louis MO
  34  52.73 Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO
  35  46.94 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
  36  44.90 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
  37  44.90 Christian Jolly, Charlotte NC
  38  44.90 Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA
  39  44.41 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
  40  44.19 Susan Perez, Maryland Hgts MO
  41  44.19 John Samsel, Chesterfield MO
  42  41.44 C Lee Hastings, Saint Louis MO
  43  39.88 Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO
  44  38.35 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
  45  35.83 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
  46  35.83 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
  47  34.84 Mark Schollenberger, Springfield IL
  48  34.84 Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL
  49  33.89 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
  50  33.89 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
  51  32.83 Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS
  52  31.78 John Levis, Saint Louis MO
  53  31.69 Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL
  54  31.67 Mike Giacaman, Saint Louis MO
  55  31.46 Will Engel, Rockford IL
  56  31.46 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
  57  31.23 Michael Pitonak, Valley Park MO
  58  31.17 Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN
  59  31.17 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
  60  30.43 Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO
  61  29.58 Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
  62  29.02 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA
  63  29.02 Bob Etter, Sacramento CA
  64  28.85 John Antognoli, Clayton MO
  65  28.64 Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL
  66  28.10 Ron Sholes, Springfield IL
  67  27.02 Ronald Brockman, Paducah KY
  68  27.02 Dennis Rose, Boaz KY
  69  26.77 Robert Murphy, Englewood CO
  70  26.77 Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO
  71  26.43 John Welte, Ballwin MO
  72  26.43 Jill Padua, Saint Louis MO
  73  25.83 Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO
  74  25.64 Richard Bender, Springfield MO
  75  25.64 Jon Nance, Springfield MO
  76  24.90 Doug O'Leary, Saint Louis MO
  77  24.86 Wendy Turk, Colorado Spgs CO
  78  24.86 Mary Olson, Annandale MN
  79  24.86 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
  80  24.86 Cheryl Schwartz, Colorado Spgs CO
  81  24.65 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
  82  24.46 Hong Liu, Frontenac MO
  83  24.38 Richard Edwards Jr, Florissant MO
  84  24.33 Ann Lemp, Saint Louis MO
  85  24.30 Michael Schneider, Wentzville MO
  86  24.30 Dan Waeltermann, Saint Charles MO
  87  24.24 Veena Uberoi, Saint Louis MO
  88  24.24 Patricia Berger, Chesterfield MO
  89  24.20 Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL
  90  24.20 Carol Wilson, Rolla MO
  91  23.72 Donald Florida, Indianapolis IN
  92  23.00 Leon McCarty, Hurdland MO
  93  23.00 Chris Buck, Hurdland MO
  94  22.74 Sandra Stults, Springfield IL
  95  22.74 Mark Beattie, Sherman IL
  96  22.54 Charles Keltner, Highland IL
  97  22.25 Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO
  98  21.97 Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hgts MO
  99  21.95 Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO
 100  21.95 George Hawley, Florissant MO
 101  21.91 Mike Arnheim, Saint Louis MO
 102  21.87 Michael Carmen, Saint Louis MO
 103  21.56 John Kraemer, Ballwin MO
 104  21.56 Jerry Kraemer, Ballwin MO
 105  21.51 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
 106  21.51 Deborah Avery, Champaign IL
 107  21.39 Judy Pass, Saint Louis MO
 108  21.39 Helene Siegfried, Saint Louis MO
 109  21.23 Robert Cundall, Collinsville IL
 110  20.08 Deborah King, Creve Coeur MO
 111  20.05 Gary Hargrove, Walnut Creek CA
 112  19.99 Terry Goodykoontz, Tolono IL
 113  19.99 Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL
 114  19.74 Linda Key, O Fallon IL
 115  19.61 Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO
 116  19.61 Judith Inker, Chestnut Hill MA
 117  19.49 Kathleen Safranski, Chesterfield MO
 118  19.34 Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM
 119  19.34 Jill Burtram, Albuquerque NM
 120  19.03 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
 121  19.03 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
 122  19.00 Steve Singer, Saint Charles MO
 123  19.00 Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO
 124  18.81 Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO
 125  18.80 Mary Kernan, Saint Louis MO
 126  18.46 Estella Lau, Saint Louis MO
 127  18.34 Mike Vontz, Lake St Louis MO
 128  18.34 Janet Vontz, Lake St Louis MO
 129  18.11 Tom Oppenheimer, Clayton MO
 130  17.95 Andrew Carver, Saint Louis MO
 131  17.74 Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
 132  17.72 Timothy Luce, Springfield MO
 133  17.72 Mel Volmert, Springfield MO
 134  17.62 Roseann Stice, East Alton IL
 135  17.56 Jim Heller, Petersburg IL
 136  17.25 James Nunn, Chesterfield MO
 137  17.08 Joanne Vollmer, Saint Libory IL
 138  16.97 William Evans, Bonne Terre MO
 139  16.97 Bill Bulfer, East Peoria IL
 140  16.72 Stephen Zenk, Saint Louis MO
 141  16.70 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
 142  16.34 John Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
 143  16.07 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
 144  16.04 Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
 145  16.04 Mary Allen, Peoria IL
 146  16.04 Leonard Kaufman, Peoria IL
 147  16.04 Jo Ann Froehlich, Ballwin MO
 148  16.04 Charles Young, Peoria IL
 149  15.84 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
 150  15.61 Katherine Hartenberger, Creve Coeur MO
 151  15.57 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
 152  15.57 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
 153  15.51 Donald Chase, O Fallon MO
 154  15.51 Delano Sylvester, Lake St Louis MO
 155  15.46 Anne Agovino, Chesterfield MO
 156  15.42 Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
 157  15.31 Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO
 158  15.29 Ken Schwartz, Saint Louis MO
 159  15.28 Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY
 160  15.28 Harley McCabe, Bowling Green KY
 161  15.20 Krzysztof Jarosz, Grantham NH
 162  15.13 Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
 163  14.99 Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO
 164  14.81 Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO
 165  14.50 William Davis, Chesterfield MO
 166  14.30 Tom Cadwell, Saint Louis MO
 167  14.22 Susan Finkelman, Glenview IL
 168  14.22 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
 169  14.21 Kathy Hagedorn, Saint Louis MO
 170  14.10 Jan Potts, Chestefield MO
 171  14.05 Wojciech Golik, Saint Louis MO
 172  13.66 Vicki Valley, Edwardsville IL
 173  13.42 Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO
 174  13.40 Ralph Behrens, Saint Louis MO
 175  13.30 Craig Cooke, Chesterfield MO
 176  13.21 Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO
 177  13.17 Jay Shah, Saint Louis MO
 178  13.05 Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO
 179  13.05 Barbara Azzam, Chesterfield MO
 180  12.91 Kay Omanson, Louisville KY
 181  12.91 Ann Brown, Louisville KY
 182  12.63 Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO
 183  12.49 John Maloney, Champaign IL
 184  12.49 J Alex Maloney, Champaign IL
 185  12.44 Robert McDill, Saint Louis MO
 186  12.43 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
 187  12.43 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
 188  12.38 Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO
 189  12.37 Robert Griffin, Saint Louis MO
 190  12.34 R Dian Barker, Alton IL
 191  12.33 Peggy Kincaid, Evansville IN
 192  12.33 Jane Perkins, Evansville IN
 193  12.31 Steven Clements, Wildwood MO
 194  12.29 Stuart Ray, Louisville KY
 195  12.29 Connie Noel, Louisville KY
 196  12.21 Douglas Larson, Saint Louis MO
 197  12.06 Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
 198  12.06 John Burgener, Saint Louis MO
 199  11.96 Brenda Hoffman, Saint Louis MO
 200  11.72 Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL
 201  11.72 Emil Strotheide, Saint Louis MO
 202  11.45 Linda Mize, Florissant MO
 203  11.42 Judy Riehs, Buffalo Grove IL
 204  11.42 David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL
 205  11.41 Loughery Hawkins, Creve Coeur MO
 206  11.36 Nancy Tiller, Battlefield MO
 207  11.36 Carol Pinegar, Springfield MO
 208  11.27 Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO
 209  11.24 Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO
 210  11.22 Navin Shah, Maryland Hgts MO
 211  11.20 Dorota Jarosz, Grantham NH
 212  11.19 Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS
 213  11.19 Chuck Malcolm, Olathe KS
 214  11.15 Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO
 215  11.13 Ronald Diehl, Effingham IL
 216  11.03 Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN
 217  11.02 Pamela Ames, Maryville IL
 218  10.96 Irene Hommert, Kirkwood MO
 219  10.95 Susan Kilo, Saint Louis MO
 220  10.92 Ben Englert, Edwardsville IL
 221  10.90 Jerry Hoog, Chesterfield MO
 222  10.76 Judy Eaton, Edwardsville IL
 223  10.50 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO
 224  10.48 Ken Deutch, Saint Louis MO
 225  10.39 Sidney Levin, Saint Louis MO
 226  10.39 Mary Parker, Minnesott Bch NC
 227  10.39 Judith Shepherd, Paducah KY
 228  10.22 Edward Wang, Chesterfield MO
 229  10.16 Denny O'Connor, Saint Louis MO
 230  10.13 Jill Nance, Springfield MO
 231  10.13 Bernita Webster, Springfield MO
 232  10.10 William Muir, Kansas City MO
 233  10.10 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
 234  10.05 Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO
 235   9.95 Kevin Clarkin, Florissant MO
 236   9.69 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
 237   9.69 Helen Walz, Madison IN
 238   9.50 Donald Nies, Saint Louis MO
 239   9.48 Diana Votaw, Chesterfield MO
 240   9.45 Glenda Klingsick, Edwardsville IL
 241   9.43 Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO
 242   9.29 Harry Rosenberg, Chicago IL
 243   9.29 Beverly A'Hearn, Sarasota FL
 244   9.19 Dee Adams, Memphis TN
 245   9.19 Alvin Stone, Memphis TN
 246   9.16 Philippa Bell, Wildwood MO
 247   9.16 Les Bell, Wildwood MO
 248   9.13 Gayle McLean, Saint Louis MO
 249   9.10 Allyson Wolfe, Saint Louis MO
 250   9.08 E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY
 251   9.08 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
 252   9.03 Donald Klingsick, Edwardsville IL
 253   8.95 Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
 254   8.88 Karen Coe, Edmond OK
 255   8.88 John Coe, Edmond OK
 256   8.85 Laura Scholten, Saint Charles MO
 257   8.84 Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO
 258   8.81 Susan Rosenthal, Saint Louis MO
 259   8.77 Michael Kelly, Washington MO
 260   8.75 Aloys Faenger, Saint Louis MO
 261   8.66 Becky Hubert, Saint Louis MO
 262   8.64 Mark Behling, Fenton MO
 263   8.56 Mary Lois Hoog, Chesterfield MO
 264   8.56 Joseph Butkiewicz, Chesterfield MO
 265   8.53 Jackie Schroeder, Saint Louis MO
 266   8.43 Mary Menousek, Kirkwood MO
 267   8.41 Barbara Constance, Belleville IL
 268   8.37 Mary Ann Shepard, Kirkwood MO
 269   8.37 Kathleen Essma, Kirkwood MO
 270   8.32 Alice Faintich, Crozet VA
 271   8.25 Dennis Balfe, University City MO
 272   8.21 Mark Ziegelman, Saint Louis MO
 273   8.19 John Seng, Champaign IL
 274   8.19 Chris Benson, Leroy IL
 275   8.18 Julie Woods, Chesterfield MO
 276   8.08 Sheryl Alexander, Evansville IN
 277   8.08 Nancy Erwin, Evansville IN
 278   7.98 Tommye Fleming, Saint Louis MO
 279   7.86 Lyle Mall, Saint Louis MO
 280   7.82 Susan Wolff, Saint Louis MO
 281   7.78 Linda Patterson, Des Peres MO
 282   7.78 David Stein, Carlyle IL
 283   7.76 Martha Ludewig, Saint Louis MO
 284   7.75 Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO
 285   7.69 Michael Pierce, Saint Louis MO
 286   7.69 Jayna Buck, Hurdland MO
 287   7.68 Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO
 288   7.61 Phillip Helm, Manchester MO
 289   7.61 Linda Helm, Manchester MO
 290   7.50 Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO
 291   7.49 Peggy Stewart, Ballwin MO
 292   7.46 Nancy Bartel, Saint Louis MO
 293   7.42 Judy Harralson, Princeton KY
 294   7.42 Jane Bright, Paducah KY
 295   7.41 Don McLean, Saint Louis MO
 296   7.40 Suzi Shymanski Moore, Ballwin MO
 297   7.38 Zenon Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
 298   7.38 Elizabeth Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
 299   7.35 Linda Leinicke, Saint Louis MO
 300   7.35 Gloria Spitzer, Saint Louis MO
 301   7.34 Stephen Russell, Fenton MO
 302   7.34 Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 303   7.25 Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL
 304   7.25 Bruce Greenspan, Chesterfield MO
 305   7.18 Thomas Hanewinkel, Manchester MO
 306   7.18 Dale Burian, Imperial MO
 307   7.15 Mark Stein, Skokie IL
 308   7.13 William Bunn, Brentwood MO
 309   7.13 Martha Hanley, Chesterfield MO
 310   7.06 Robert Herbert, Kansas City MO
 311   7.06 Elizabeth Herbert, Kansas City MO
 312   6.93 Barbie Freund, Saint Louis MO
 313   6.76 Richard Maxedon, Fairview Hgts IL
 314   6.72 Jane Miller, Chesterfield MO
 315   6.71 Patricia Steiner, Saint Louis MO
 316   6.68 Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE
 317   6.65 Kathryn Schneider, Saint Louis MO
 318   6.61 Tammy Keltner, Highland IL
 319   6.60 Gail Hawkins, Creve Coeur MO
 320   6.58 Gary Moll, Lighthouse Pt FL
 321   6.57 Paul Bridges, Swansea IL
 322   6.51 Kae Williams, Wildwood MO
 323   6.48 Patti Disbrow, Saint Louis MO
 324   6.48 Mary Rassieur, Saint Louis MO
 325   6.48 Kay Cohen, Saint Louis MO
 326   6.44 Orvin Lindell, Lafayette IN
 327   6.39 Randy Baker, Saint Louis MO
 328   6.39 Maureen Curran, Saint Charles MO
 329   6.35 Catherine Pretsch, Saint Charles MO
 330   6.26 William Lobdell, des Peres MO
 331   6.26 Jason Patton, Fenton MO
 332   6.20 Louann Yates, Saint Louis MO
 333   6.16 George Juenger, Saint Louis MO
 334   6.08 Kenneth Eiger, Saint Louis MO
 335   6.07 Judith Wagner, Belleville IL
 336   6.03 Anita Castagna, Belleville IL
 337   5.98 Marcee Silverstein, Clayton MO
 338   5.91 Paul Chan, Columbia MO
 339   5.91 Lily Chan, Columbia MO
 340   5.85 Jerry Cline, Chesterfield MO
 341   5.84 Nancy Cadwell, Saint Louis MO
 342   5.83 Samuel McClarney, Fenton MO
 343   5.60 Michael Albers, Saint Louis MO
 344   5.57 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
 345   5.57 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
 346   5.56 Simeon Prager, Olivette MO
 347   5.56 Michael Sherberg, Olivette MO
 348   5.51 Joan Wentz, Edwardsville IL
 349   5.51 Al Wentz, Edwardsville IL
 350   5.50 Darlene Trenholm, Saint Louis MO
 351   5.50 Charles Ries, Saint Louis MO
 352   5.48 Delaine Boyd, Manchester MO
 353   5.47 Helen Stolar, Saint Louis MO
 354   5.43 Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO
 355   5.43 Hall Whitaker, Rolla MO
 356   5.37 Steven Hakanson, Berkely MO
 357   5.37 Regina Schlueter, Ferguson MO
 358   5.37 Ken Schlueter, Ferguson MO
 359   5.36 Shirley Dicks, Saint Charles MO
 360   5.36 Mary  Joan Woods, Saint Louis MO
 361   5.36 John Dicks, Saint Charles MO
 362   5.35 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
 363   5.34 Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO
 364   5.32 Scott Weber, Jacksonville IL
 365   5.32 Rose Morrison, Saint Louis MO
 366   5.25 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
 367   5.25 Arthur Seltzer, Saint Louis MO
 368   5.23 Mary Volmert, Chesterfield MO
 369   5.22 Roberta Millham, Wildwood MO
 370   5.18 Nancy Galvin, Saint Louis MO
 371   5.18 John Belfi, Chesterfield MO
 372   5.15 Carol Hamilton, Saint Charles MO
 373   5.13 Marian Solari, Kirkwood MO
 374   5.12 Bertram Risch, Saint Louis MO
 375   5.11 Katy Mullins, Saint Louis MO
 376   5.11 Dennis Whitmore, Manchester MO
 377   5.10 Thomas Keslin, Lexington KY
 378   5.09 Betty Justice, Belleville IL
 379   5.06 Jeanie Pearson, Columbia MO
 380   5.06 J Ann Bouchard, Columbia MO
 381   5.05 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 382   5.05 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 383   4.98 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
 384   4.97 James Voelz, Fort Wayne IN
 385   4.97 Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO
 386   4.90 Cathy Paulsmeyer, Chesterfield MO
 387   4.82 Candy Butz, Belleville IL
 388   4.75 Gregory Smith, Saint Louis MO
 389   4.75 Bill Orrick, House Springs MO
 390   4.71 Walter Galvin, Saint Louis MO
 391   4.71 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
 392   4.70 Gail Dare, O Fallon IL
 393   4.68 Lisa Lampen, Saint Louis MO
 394   4.66 William Lea Jr, Evansville IN
 395   4.66 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
 396   4.65 Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL
 397   4.65 Linda Trent, Fullerton CA
 398   4.65 Bob Schaefer, Chesterfield MO
 399   4.61 Susan Hall, Saint Louis MO
 400   4.61 Mary Fort, Saint Louis MO
 401   4.60 Robert Niehaus, Chesterfield MO
 402   4.58 Mary Ann Mitchell, Ballwin MO
 403   4.58 Margaret Randle, Kansas City MO
 404   4.58 Elizabeth Percich, Saint Louis MO
 405   4.58 Carole Kimsey, Kansas City MO
 406   4.57 Vicky Stringer, Saint Louis MO
 407   4.57 Charlotte Lehmann, Brentwood MO
 408   4.53 Robert Daniels, Lake St Louis MO
 409   4.49 Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL
 410   4.48 Stanford Zeldin, Kansas City MO
 411   4.48 Joyce Zeldin, Kansas City MO
 412   4.39 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
 413   4.33 Suzanne Martin, Saint Charles MO
 414   4.30 Judith Glaser, Saint Louis MO
 415   4.29 Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL
 416   4.26 Roy Lewis, Saint Peters MO
 417   4.26 Robert Vetter, Saint Charles MO
 418   4.24 Sheron Meyer, Belleville IL
 419   4.23 John Bondurant, Memphis TN
 420   4.22 Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO
 421   4.22 Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS
 422   4.22 C Shipley, Kansas City MO
 423   4.21 Susan Lloyd, Saint Louis MO
 424   4.14 Michael Morrice, Saint Louis MO
 425   4.14 Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO
 426   4.14 Jayne Costanzo, Glen Carbon IL
 427   4.13 Vernon Carver, Edwardsville IL
 428   4.13 Katherine Samuels, Saint Louis MO
 429   4.13 Henry Stern Jr, Saint Louis MO
 430   4.06 Steven Schwartz, Chesterfield MO
 431   4.06 Richard Sutton, Collierville TN
 432   4.06 Mary Gail Sutton, Collierville TN
 433   4.04 Lois Frank, Saint Louis MO
 434   4.03 Kelly White, Saint Louis MO
 435   4.01 Reuben Rigel, Wildwood MO
 436   3.95 Karen Brucks, Arlington Hgts IL
 437   3.95 Judy Freeman, Arlington Hgts IL
 438   3.90 Deborah Liefer, Ballwin MO
 439   3.87 William Thompson, Champaign IL
 440   3.87 Linda Segebart, Champaign IL
 441   3.86 Susan Corley, Saint Louis MO
 442   3.84 Egon Diekhoff, Maryland Hgts MO
 443   3.83 Joan Clark, Vero Beach FL
 444   3.83 George Bowman, Vero Beach FL
 445   3.83 Crystal Beuerlein, Saint Louis MO
 446   3.81 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
 447   3.81 Lisa Eisenstein, Chesterfield MO
 448   3.79 Laurie Stern, Saint Louis MO
 449   3.79 Jeff Eisenberger, Chesterfield MO
 450   3.77 Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL
 451   3.77 Barry Holt, Chicago IL
 452   3.74 Michael Pinney, Chesterfield MO
 453   3.74 John Gillis Jr, Saint Louis MO
 454   3.73 Alice Kerckhoff, Saint Louis MO
 455   3.70 Raymond Laythe, Waterloo IL
 456   3.65 Chris Newman, Chesterfield MO
 457   3.63 Sean McCracken, Ballwin MO
 458   3.63 Michael Mitra, Chesterfield MO
 459   3.61 Zack Bettis Jr, Ballwin MO
 460   3.61 Karen Bettis, Ballwin MO
 461   3.60 Janell Nunn, Saint Louis MO
 462   3.53 Sandra Stevens, Paige TX
 463   3.53 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
 464   3.44 Mary Jermak, Chesterfield MO
 465   3.44 Dale Liefer, Ballwin MO
 466   3.42 Robert Tucker, Chesterfield MO
 467   3.42 Randal Malone, Charleston IL
 468   3.42 Lee Steuby, Saint Louis MO
 469   3.40 Marilyn Morton, Warson Woods MO
 470   3.40 Ann Ross, Ballwin MO
 471   3.29 Sharon Sweet, Manchester MO
 472   3.29 Patricia Shine, Chesterfield MO
 473   3.29 Diane Deutch, Saint Louis MO
 474   3.28 Van Stone, Geneva IL
 475   3.28 Stephen Myers, Manchester MO
 476   3.28 Linda Myers, Ballwin MO
 477   3.28 John Pree, Campton Hills IL
 478   3.28 James Cooper, Manchester MO
 479   3.25 James Zupanci, Edwardsville IL
 480   3.25 Gloria Zupanci, Edwardsville IL
 481   3.23 Paul Radzom, Saint Louis MO
 482   3.23 Janet Wintermute, Saint Louis MO
 483   3.16 John Oefelein, Chesterfield MO
 484   3.16 James Cittadino, Chesterfield MO
 485   3.16 Allen Whited, Decatur IL
 486   3.16 Alice Whited, Decatur IL
 487   3.13 Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO
 488   3.13 Monte Lamb, Hinsdale IL
 489   3.13 Mary Shaw, Carlinville IL
 490   3.12 Mary Dunger, Saint Louis MO
 491   3.11 Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO
 492   3.10 Robert Harris, Columbia MO
 493   3.10 Richard Booker, Columbia MO
 494   3.08 Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL
 495   3.07 Maureen Hoffman, Clayton MO
 496   3.07 Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO
 497   3.03 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 498   3.03 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 499   2.98 Linda Whitaker, Manchester MO
 500   2.98 Jack Brennan, Chesterfield MO
 501   2.98 Eugene Gabianelli, Saint Louis MO
 502   2.98 Amy Galvin, Saint Louis MO
 503   2.96 Carolyn Coffin, Chesterfield MO
 504   2.95 Mary Hawley, Florissant MO
 505   2.92 Jim Bowers, Saint Louis MO
 506   2.85 Ray Sigler, Highland IL
 507   2.84 William Logan Jr, Springfield IL
 508   2.83 Jeffrey Pass, Saint Louis MO
 509   2.80 Sue Higginbotham, Frontenac MO
 510   2.77 Mary Jo Wilson, Saint Louis MO
 511   2.77 Mary Gaines, Saint Louis MO
 512   2.76 Margaret Taylor, Saint Louis MO
 513   2.76 Elizabeth Mayer, Webster Groves MO
 514   2.71 Monika Burris, Gladstone MO
 515   2.71 Jane Pettinger, Kansas City MO
 516   2.71 Alinda Power, Ballwin MO
 517   2.69 Mary Ann Young, Jacksonville IL
 518   2.69 Keith Lawson, Jacksonville IL
 519   2.69 Ann Ash,    
 520   2.65 Robert Street, Chesterfield MO
 521   2.65 Albert Barnett, Saint Louis MO
 522   2.61 Marilyn Bogacki, Wildwood MO
 523   2.60 Paul Hartke, Effingham IL
 524   2.60 Lois Hartke, Effingham IL
 525   2.59 L Keith Graves, Defiance MO
 526   2.59 Karen Graves, Defiance MO
 527   2.55 Honore Allen, Saint Louis MO
 528   2.53 Shelley Sarver, Saint Louis MO
 529   2.53 Joe Fleagle, Chesterfield MO
 530   2.53 Chris Fleagle, Chesterfield MO
 531   2.51 Audrey Friedman, Saint Louis MO
 532   2.48 Jeff Kopolow, Saint Louis MO
 533   2.45 Audrey Holdsworth, Saint Louis MO
 534   2.43 Meg Griffin, Manchester MO
 535   2.38 Deborah Matson, Saint Louis MO
 536   2.37 Julie Behrens, Saint Louis MO
 537   2.37 David Shanahan, Saint Ann MO
 538   2.35 Carol Wagner, Ballwin MO
 539   2.33 Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN
 540   2.30 James Gibson, Jerseryville IL
 541   2.28 Annie Schlafly, Saint Louis MO
 542   2.25 Anne Leverone, Douglas MI
 543   2.24 Arthur Stepp, Saint Louis MO
 544   2.22 Josh Rich, Alton IL
 545   2.20 Ruth Bosse, Ellisville MO
 546   2.18 Suzette McPhail, Chesterfield MO
 547   2.15 David Poos, Crestwood MO
 548   2.13 Elaine Sigler, Highland IL
 549   2.10 Judith Milton, Saint Louis MO
 550   2.08 Wallace Burton, Festus MO
 551   2.08 Sandra Meinz, Chesterfield MO
 552   2.08 Marvin Meinz, Chesterfield MO
 553   2.08 Lauretta Weimer, Fenton MO
 554   2.07 Rochelle Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 555   2.07 Roberta Glaser, Creve Coeur MO
 556   2.06 Joann Sandler, Saint Louis MO
 557   2.06 Barbara Frith, Chesterfield MO
 558   2.04 Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
 559   2.04 Kadie Davis, Maryville IL
 560   2.04 Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO
 561   2.04 Charles Sheaff, Jacksonville IL
 562   2.03 Dennis Abeln, Ballwin MO
 563   1.97 Jay Sarver, Saint Louis MO
 564   1.95 Twink Baker, Saint Louis MO
 565   1.95 Pat Bradley, Saint Louis MO
 566   1.94 Caroline Gunter, Saint Louis MO
 567   1.91 Nathan Higginbotham, Saint Louis MO
 568   1.90 Harold Gebhardt, Edwardsville IL
 569   1.90 David Mindrup, Glen Carbon IL
 570   1.90 Dan Evers, Mount Vernon IL
 571   1.88 Carolyn Kribben, Saint Charles MO
 572   1.87 Melissa Maloney, Champaign IL
 573   1.87 Brian Maloney, Champaign IL
 574   1.86 William Thompson, Ballwin MO
 575   1.84 Rosemary Galmiche, Saint Louis MO
 576   1.83 Gerald Greiman, Saint Louis MO
 577   1.80 Nell Schneider, Saint Louis MO
 578   1.78 Linda Badgley, Edwardsville IL
 579   1.76 Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO
 580   1.75 Raye Zeigler, Saint Louis MO
 581   1.75 Gretchen Smith, Saint Louis MO
 582   1.73 Kathy Bold, Edwardsville IL
 583   1.73 Janet Little, Wood River IL
 584   1.73 Beth Curtis, Saint Louis MO
 585   1.73 Allan Curtis, Saint Louis MO
 586   1.71 Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO
 587   1.71 Ronald Montague, Chesterfield MO
 588   1.71 Priscilla Lunsford, Chesterfield MO
 589   1.71 Nancy Montague, Chesterfield MO
 590   1.71 Grace Fagin, Chesterfield MO
 591   1.71 Eric Bizzell, Beecher City IL
 592   1.71 Donna Swick, Newton IL
 593   1.69 Michelle Golden, Sarasota FL
 594   1.69 Jim Hutter, Broomfield CO
 595   1.67 Patricia Lazaroff, Saint Louis MO
 596   1.66 Vangie Smith, Prospect KY
 597   1.66 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
 598   1.64 Mike Murphy, Kirkwood MO
 599   1.64 Barrett Taussig, Saint Louis MO
 600   1.62 Linda Langsdorf, Saint Louis MO
 601   1.61 Jerry Dutra, Saint Louis MO
 602   1.61 Brenda Gay, Grover MO
 603   1.61 Bonnie Brewbaker, Saint Louis MO
 604   1.61 Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO
 605   1.59 Susan Pensoneau, Collinsville IL
 606   1.59 Nancy Matheny,    
 607   1.59 Billy Collier,    
 608   1.56 Matthew Walsh, Saint Louis MO
 609   1.56 Karen Pahuski, Saint Louis MO
 610   1.53 Joyce Edwards, Glen Carbon IL
 611   1.53 Diana Stoneman, Chesterfield MO
 612   1.53 David Dierkes, Saint Louis MO
 613   1.53 Arlinda Pitman, Edwardsville IL
 614   1.52 Ken Obrecht, Saint Louis MO
 615   1.51 Jackie Jackson,    
 616   1.50 E Schulte, Chesterfield MO
 617   1.50 Cheryl Davis, Saint Louis MO
 618   1.49 Marylee Beuerle, Town & Country MO
 619   1.49 Courtney Wilderman, Florissant MO
 620   1.48 Terry D'Amato, Saint Louis MO
 621   1.47 James Meteer, Wildwood MO
 622   1.45 Nancy Gulick, Saint Louis MO
 623   1.45 Becky Fouke, Saint Louis MO
 624   1.41 S Rives, Saint Louis MO
 625   1.40 Mary Jo Pini, Saint Charles MO
 626   1.40 Dette Reh, Saint Louis MO
 627   1.38 Mary Franey, Chesterfield MO
 628   1.38 Clare Chapman, Saint Louis MO
 629   1.37 Geralyn Wiele, Chesterfield MO
 630   1.37 Fran Meek, Town & Country MO
 631   1.35 Suzy Seldin, Saint Louis MO
 632   1.35 Martha Smith, Saint Louis MO
 633   1.34 John Millham, Wildwood MO
 634   1.34 Bob Barley, Saint Louis MO
 635   1.32 Yvonne Patton, Florissant MO
 636   1.32 Semon Powell, Saint Louis MO
 637   1.31 Rita Telken, Arnold MO
 638   1.31 Patricia Thompson, Festus MO
 639   1.31 Marilyn Bolz, Chesterfield MO
 640   1.31 Doug Moore, Ballwin MO
 641   1.30 Sterling Dare, O Fallon IL
 642   1.29 Roger Fischer, Chesterfield MO
 643   1.29 Leigh Fischer, Chesterfield MO
 644   1.29 Carol Luckey, Augusta MO
 645   1.28 Scott Weber, Edwardsville IL
 646   1.28 Marianna Weber, Edwardsville IL
 647   1.24 Debb Keniley, Saint Louis MO
 648   1.24 David Wells, Saint Louis MO
 649   1.23 Patricia Mendel, Saint Louis MO
 650   1.23 Carol Phillips, Godfrey IL
 651   1.22 Victoria Keys, Chesterfield MO
 652   1.22 David Keys, Chesterfield MO
 653   1.20 Barbara MacPeek, Ballwin MO
 654   1.19 Toni Messinger, Alton IL
 655   1.19 Richard Messinger, Alton IL
 656   1.19 Margaret Condie, Saint Louis MO
 657   1.19 Alden Pflager, Saint Louis MO
 658   1.17 Linda Kamler, Chesterfield MO
 659   1.16 Cliff Schroeder, Saint Louis MO
 660   1.15 Bridget Hutchen, Lake Forest IL
 661   1.11 Dolores Baechle,    
 662   1.10 Peggy Karner, Wildwood MO
 663   1.10 Bradley Karner, Wildwood MO
 664   1.07 Margery Goldberg, Saint Louis MO
 665   1.05 Sandy Glassman, Saint Louis MO
 666   1.05 Page Jackson, Saint Louis MO
 667   1.05 Donna Pasley, Jefferson City MO
 668   1.05 Carol Conrad, Ballwin MO
 669   0.94 Mary Kay Pritchard, New Iberia LA
 670   0.94 Judy Neel, Belleville IL
 671   0.93 Norman Athy, Saint Louis MO
 672   0.93 Mary Smith, Des Peres MO
 673   0.93 James Reid Brazier, Moro IL
 674   0.93 Fran Orlando, Saint Louis MO
 675   0.93 Cookie Arneson, Saint Louis MO
 676   0.93 Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO
 677   0.89 Patricia Corich, Creve Coeur MO
 678   0.89 Margaret Adams, Saint Louis MO
 679   0.89 Kurt Hoener, Ballwin MO
 680   0.89 Kathryn Paar, Saint Louis MO
 681   0.89 Joan Hoener, Chesterfield MO
 682   0.89 Carol Rentz, Bridgeton MO
 683   0.88 John Uihlein, Ballwin MO
 684   0.86 Mary Smith, Kirkwood MO
 685   0.86 Fritz Gebhard, Saint Louis MO
 686   0.85 Barbara Brown, Saint Louis MO
 687   0.85 Ann Crowley, Saint Louis MO
 688   0.84 Richard Ahrens, Saint Louis MO
 689   0.84 Patricia Ahrens, Saint Louis MO
 690   0.84 Brad Stout, University City MO
 691   0.81 Robert Dempsey, Saint Louis MO
 692   0.81 Nancy Hope, Saint Louis MO
 693   0.80 Steve Reiss, Saint Louis MO
 694   0.80 Amy Stabenow, Saint Louis MO
 695   0.79 Morris Gross, Godfrey IL
 696   0.79 Marianne Witschy, O Fallon MO
 697   0.79 Liz Allen, Kirkwood MO
 698   0.79 Kathie Muehlheausler, Saint Louis MO
 699   0.79 Jody Glatt, Saint Louis MO
 700   0.78 Mary Foushee, Chesterfield MO
 701   0.78 Lesley Hanson, Saint Louis MO
 702   0.74 Richard Lazaroff, Saint Louis MO
 703   0.72 Marlo Niehaus, Chesterfield MO
 704   0.72 James Gibson,  IL
 705   0.69 Jean Srenco, Saint Louis MO
 706   0.69 Janice Anderson, Saint Louis MO
 707   0.69 Angela Dalton, Kirkwood MO
 708   0.68 Carol Jablonow, Saint Louis MO
 709   0.67 Susan Goris, Wentzville MO
 710   0.67 Julie Thorpe, Des Peres MO
 711   0.66 Rocky Eveans, Brighton IL
 712   0.66 Robert Anderson, Bridgeton MO
 713   0.66 Janet Eveans, Brighton IL
 714   0.65 Susan Jansen, Saint Louis MO
 715   0.65 Joan Ziskind, Ballwin MO
 716   0.65 Elizabeth Sasser, Saint Louis MO
 717   0.65 Crystal Spencer, Saint Louis MO
 718   0.64 Katie Boles, Manchester MO
 719   0.64 Barbara Reisner, Saint Louis MO
 720   0.63 R Silverstein, Saint Charles MO
 721   0.63 Karen Silverstein, Saint Charles MO
 722   0.62 William Riley, Alton IL
 723   0.62 Martin Worn, Saint Charles MO
 724   0.62 Joyce Kirby, Glen Carbon IL
 725   0.62 Irene Adams, Saint Louis MO
 726   0.62 Donna Murphy, Worden IL
 727   0.62 Debbie Worn, Saint Charles MO
 728   0.62 Claudia Davidage, Worden IL
 729   0.62 Charlotte Jung, Saint Louis MO
 730   0.61 Trent Phelps, Chesterfield MO
 731   0.61 Donald Cramer, Saint Louis MO
 732   0.59 Mary Strebeck, Saint Louis MO
 733   0.56 Sharyn Kessler, Naples FL
 734   0.56 Rachel Citrin, Saint Louis MO
 735   0.56 Mark Brightfield, Saint Louis MO
 736   0.56 Judith Rau, Saint Louis MO
 737   0.56 Joan Marshall, Grover MO
 738   0.56 Hedy Glover, Wildwood MO
 739   0.55 Terree Rowbottom, Saint Louis MO
 740   0.55 Marilyn Adaire, Des Peres MO
 741   0.55 Cathy Galan, Ballwin MO
 742   0.54 Jack Miller, Saint Louis MO
 743   0.53 Michael Walsh, Saint Louis MO
 744   0.50 Marlene Isaacs, Saint Louis MO
 745   0.50 Kathy Kornberger,    
 746   0.50 Berla Bieller,    
 747   0.50 Barbara Boxer, Saint Louis MO
 748   0.47 Shirley Ringland, Chesterfield MO
 749   0.47 Laura Barnett, Creve Coeur MO
 750   0.47 Katie Klingler, Saint Louis MO
 751   0.46 Michael Sims, Saint Louis MO
 752   0.46 Gail Bunce, Saint Louis MO
 753   0.46 Bettie Johnson, Saint Louis MO
 754   0.45 Nina Coin, Boca Grande FL
 755   0.45 Karen Crayne, Ballwin MO
 756   0.45 Irene Holmes, Saint Louis MO
 757   0.44 Muriel Browder, Columbia MO
 758   0.44 Barbara Smith, Columbia MO
 759   0.43 Mark Walsma, Manchester MO
 760   0.43 Jane Walsma, Manchester MO
 761   0.40 Casandra Wallace, Saint Louis MO
 762   0.40 Albert Wallace, Saint Louis MO
 763   0.39 Gene Coffman, Creve Coeur MO
 764   0.33 Mary Horwitz, Saint Louis MO
 765   0.33 Helene Mirowitz, Saint Louis MO
 766   0.31 Rolland Struebing, Saint Charles MO
 767   0.31 Robert Sterneck, Chesterfield MO
 768   0.31 Mark Daily, Charleston IL
 769   0.31 George Marvin, Maryland Hgts MO
 770   0.31 D Atteberry, Mattoon IL
 771   0.31 Bob Biarkis, Edwardsville IL
 772   0.31 Arthur O'Mara, Saint Charles MO
 773   0.28 Debbie Lane, Saint Louis MO
 774   0.27 Joile Mackney, Saint Louis MO
 775   0.26 Kathy Foresman, Saint Louis MO
 776   0.24 Patricia Clark, Villa Ridge MO
 777   0.20 Roxy Kesler, Creve Coeur MO
 778   0.20 Lannon Corley, Chesterfield MO