Total masterpoints: 355.36 earned by 97 players.
Total attendance: 91 tables.
1 21.60 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
2 21.60 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
3 13.15 Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK
4 13.15 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
5 12.16 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
6 12.16 Douglas Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK
7 12.01 Ronald Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
8 12.01 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
9 8.78 Margaret Dyck, N-Battleford SK
10 8.78 Jean Lawes, Cut Knife SK
11 8.25 Len Racette, Saskatoon SK
12 8.25 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
13 7.98 Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK
14 7.98 Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK
15 7.66 Ray Davie, Meota SK
16 7.66 Marnie Davie, Meota SK
17 5.70 William Ruskin, Osler SK
18 5.53 Gerald Fernandes, Meota SK
19 5.20 Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK
20 5.20 Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK
21 5.16 K Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
22 5.16 A Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
23 4.87 Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK
24 4.87 Olga Storoschuk, Saskatoon SK
25 4.64 Marcia McLeod, Saskatoon SK
26 4.64 Lee Von Hagen, Saskatoon SK
27 4.27 Vernon Iverson, Meota SK
28 4.27 David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK
29 4.24 Donna Scherman, Battleford SK
30 3.48 Lana Peat-Quennell, Saskatoon SK
31 3.48 Jason Juker, Saskatoon SK
32 3.09 Wayne Fahie, Saskatoon SK
33 3.09 Fraser Glen, N-Battleford SK
34 2.93 Lyle Markowski, Saskatoon SK
35 2.93 Janet Markowski, Saskatoon SK
36 2.66 Robert Brown, N-Battleford SK
37 2.66 Betsy Brown, N-Battleford SK
38 2.61 Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK
39 2.55 Nancy Ladd, Saskatoon SK
40 2.55 Kenneth Ladd, Saskatoon SK
41 2.46 Bette Wilson, Saskatoon SK
42 2.46 Aileen Handyside, Saskatoon SK
43 2.34 Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK
44 2.34 Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK
45 2.30 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
46 2.30 Pat Ford, Elbow SK
47 2.28 Maureen Campbell, Meota SK
48 2.20 Raymond Buchanan, Morinville AB
49 2.20 Catriona Winterholt, Battleford SK
50 2.16 Bea Prutti, N-Battleford SK
51 2.16 Anna Waldbillig, N-Battleford SK
52 2.09 Mary Ann Buchanan, Sturgeon County AB
53 2.05 David Creegan, Battleford SK
54 1.96 Muriel Pizzuto, Saskatoon SK
55 1.96 Millie Loran, Saskatoon SK
56 1.88 Mary Greenwald, Meota SK
57 1.81 Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK
58 1.81 Janet Schindel, Langham SK
59 1.71 Joyce Luckey, N-Battleford SK
60 1.69 Terence Da Silva, Meota SK
61 1.69 Jette Da Silva, Meota SK
62 1.47 Pat Eger, Saskatoon SK
63 1.47 Margaret Gordon, Saskatoon SK
64 1.40 Martha Mikalsky, Saskatoon SK
65 1.40 Marj McKinnon, Saskatoon SK
66 1.40 Edward Anderson, Saskatoon SK
67 1.40 Dorothy Manning, Saskatoon SK
68 1.28 Mary Phelps, Battleford SK
69 1.28 Geraldine Craig, N-Battleford SK
70 1.22 Shirley Dickey, Warman SK
71 1.22 John Dickey, Warman SK
72 1.16 Sandra Simpson, Saskatoon SK
73 1.16 Lillian Thera, Saskatoon SK
74 1.15 Roxann Trouth, Edmonton AB
75 1.05 Sharon Dixon, Saskatoon SK
76 1.05 Margaret Cram-Howie, Saskatoon SK
77 1.04 Karen Balon, Edmonton AB
78 0.96 Yvette Lyster, Saskatoon SK
79 0.96 Mark Reineke, Saskatoon SK
80 0.96 Linda Ard, Meota SK
81 0.96 Jeannine Beloin, N-Battleford SK
82 0.84 Harvey Dickson, Saskatoon SK
83 0.84 Bonnie Melrose, Saskatoon SK
84 0.57 Rudy Wiens, Herschel SK
85 0.57 Robert Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
86 0.57 Penny Joynt, Saskatoon SK
87 0.57 Norma Adams, Saskatoon SK
88 0.57 Joeann Wiens, Herschel SK
89 0.57 Doris Lundmark, Saskatoon SK
90 0.53 Susan Bessant, Saskatoon SK
91 0.53 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
92 0.41 Pat Jackson, Saskatoon SK
93 0.41 Eleanor Kennedy, Saskatoon SK
94 0.41 Dianne Moore, Saskatoon SK
95 0.41 Bev Prokop, Saskatoon SK
96 0.38 Robert Iverson, Meota SK
97 0.38 Joyce Antoine, Meota SK
|