District 25 STaC
Local Clubs
June 26-July 2, 2017
Fri Eve Open Pairs
- 6.0 Tables
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 3.00 | 111
Vivienne Adair - Mark Adair; Apollo Bridge Club | 60.00%
| 2.25 | 222
Thomas Weiss - George Dinculescu; Apollo Bridge Club | 58.15%
| 1.69 | 333
William Callnan - Donald Wallace; Apollo Bridge Club | 55.93%
| 1.11 | 4/544
Muffi Comlon - Jane Robb; Apollo Bridge Club | 53.33%
| 1.11 | 4/5
|
|
Wayne Hersey - Rhoda Chickering; Apollo Bridge Club | 53.33%
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
---|
Fri Eve Open Pairs
Section A
A | B | C | Names | Score
| 111Vivienne Adair - Mark Adair; Apollo Bridge Club | 60.00%
| 222Thomas Weiss - George Dinculescu; Apollo Bridge Club | 58.15%
| 333William Callnan - Donald Wallace; Apollo Bridge Club | 55.93%
| 4/544Muffi Comlon - Jane Robb; Apollo Bridge Club | 53.33%
| 4/5
|
| Wayne Hersey - Rhoda Chickering; Apollo Bridge Club | 53.33%
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
---|
|
---|
MASTERPOINTS WON THROUGH FRIDAY NIGHT
1 30.60 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
2 28.65 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
3 28.11 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
4 25.23 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
5 24.26 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
6 20.59 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
7 20.13 Tim Joder, Lanesborough MA
8 19.62 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
9 19.19 Allen Nitschhelm, Acton MA
10 18.45 John Urciuoli, Wakefield RI
11 18.34 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
12 18.26 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
13 18.26 Jim Osofsky, Florence MA
14 18.01 Irv Brown, Aventura FL
15 18.00 Rick Healy, Worcester MA
16 17.61 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
17 17.12 Joe DeGaetano, Hampstead NH
18 17.04 Arthur Loring, Palm Beach FL
19 17.00 Tim Pettus, Northborough MA
20 16.78 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
21 16.61 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA
22 16.28 Stephen Grimes, Portsmouth RI
23 15.70 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
24 15.62 Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA
25 15.56 Steven Myerson, Portsmouth RI
26 14.90 Ralph Lowenbach, South Orange NJ
27 14.90 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
28 14.45 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
29 14.44 Connie Chabot, Haverhill MA
30 14.23 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
31 14.21 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
32 14.21 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
33 14.19 Robert Casey, Auburn MA
34 13.45 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
35 13.15 Michael McDonald, North Dartmouth MA
36 12.95 Don Tocher, Sunapee NH
37 12.79 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
38 12.46 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
39 12.26 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
40 12.15 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
41 12.07 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
42 11.98 Nicolae Bondoc, Woburn MA
43 11.81 Lorraine Konisky, Sutton MA
44 11.66 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
45 11.65 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
46 11.37 Richard Tracy, Sharon VT
47 11.33 William Cowdell, Cumberland RI
48 11.12 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
49 10.84 Fred Hayes, Bellingham MA
50 10.64 Fred Randall, Warwick RI
51 10.38 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
52 10.28 Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA
53 10.12 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
54 9.98 Steve Kulvin, Coral Gables FL
55 9.96 Deborah Simpson, South Dartmouth MA
56 9.96 B E Lacy, Hyannis MA
57 9.70 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
58 9.34 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
59 9.00 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
60 8.94 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
61 8.81 Harris Jacobs, Worcester MA
62 8.59 Stephen Picazio, Nokomis FL
63 8.59 Redenta Picazio, Nokomis FL
64 8.55 Fizza Adamjee, Newton MA
65 8.41 Alyce Carlson, Westport Harbor MA
66 8.31 Gale Hutchins, Onset MA
67 8.31 Bruce Hutchins, Onset MA
68 8.25 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
69 8.21 William Gindele,
70 8.21 Robert Korostoff, W Stockbridge MA
71 8.20 Henry Daley, Braintree MA
72 8.17 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
73 8.16 Don Sharp, Shelburne VT
74 8.16 Alice Lynch, Newport RI
75 8.16 Anne Graziano, Hobe Sound FL
76 8.16 Sheila Sharp, Shelburne VT
77 8.13 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
78 8.13 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
79 8.03 Nancy Lipoff, Miami FL
80 8.01 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
81 7.86 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
82 7.84 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
83 7.79 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
84 7.75 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
85 7.62 Peggy Naughton, Houston TX
86 7.62 Bob Naughton, Houston TX
87 7.60 Myra Kolton, Boca Raton FL
88 7.48 Audrey Frank, Coconut Grove FL
89 7.31 Sara Kober, Scarsdale NY
90 7.31 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
91 7.29 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
92 7.25 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
93 7.17 Ben Pilch, Acton MA
94 7.17 Deborah Pilch, Acton MA
95 7.01 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
96 6.98 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
97 6.98 John Malley, Pascoag RI
98 6.83 Paul Durda, Needham MA
99 6.79 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
100 6.75 R Muggia, Andover MA
101 6.74 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
102 6.63 Ronnie Glassman, North Dartmouth MA
103 6.52 Vikram Srimurthy, Brookline MA
104 6.50 Juanita Mahon, Camden ME
105 6.43 Marilyn Mora, Wakefield RI
106 6.40 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
107 6.35 Beverly Nill, Venice FL
108 6.33 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
109 6.31 Tom Breur, Marlborough MA
110 6.29 Mary Mullaney, Dennis MA
111 6.23 William Hicks, Wayland MA
112 6.10 Anne Ayers, Union ME
113 6.09 Gail Schargel, Larchmont NY
114 6.04 Beth Corwin, Belmont MA
115 6.04 Lisa Muir, Lexington MA
116 6.02 Esther Murphy, Port St Lucie FL
117 6.00 Len Doucette, Plymouth MA
118 6.00 Dale Hardy, Plymouth MA
119 5.98 Charles Drum, Dover MA
120 5.96 Roberta Boyajian, West Palm Beach FL
121 5.96 Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL
122 5.94 John Zappala, Sarasota FL
123 5.90 Rolly Jacob, Framingham MA
124 5.88 Judith Di Domenico, Bonita Springs FL
125 5.86 Selen Hotamisligil, Weston MA
126 5.81 James Nowill, Florence MA
127 5.79 Leon Lesinski, Portsmouth RI
128 5.79 Lucinda Stebbins, Chestnut Hill MA
129 5.72 Dick Mullaney, Dennis MA
130 5.71 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
131 5.67 Nancy Thelin, Port Charlotte FL
132 5.62 Glenn Muir, Lexington MA
133 5.61 Lou Rabinowitz, Bradenton FL
134 5.56 Ed Rizy, Middletown RI
135 5.53 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
136 5.52 Keith Kimball, Nashua NH
137 5.52 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
138 5.48 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
139 5.46 Kathy Kearney, Round Pond ME
140 5.46 Dennis Faherty, Damariscotta ME
141 5.42 Ted Schaft, Proctor VT
142 5.40 Joseph Murray, Seekonk MA
143 5.40 Walter Vargas, East Greenwich RI
144 5.38 Loretta Shea Lepori, Canton MA
145 5.28 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
146 5.27 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
147 5.25 Alan Frank, Amherst MA
148 5.25 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
149 5.22 Terry Buckley, Bedford MA
150 5.11 Anne Bell, Milton MA
151 5.11 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
152 5.08 Don Casey, Brookline MA
153 5.05 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
154 4.98 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
155 4.98 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
156 4.92 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
157 4.92 Tony Catuogno, Newport RI
158 4.90 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
159 4.70 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
160 4.69 Diane Malkoski, South Dartmouth MA
161 4.68 Lenny Russman, Madison CT
162 4.67 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
163 4.67 Art Layton,
164 4.60 Steven Randle, Quechee VT
165 4.60 Karen Hewitt Randle, Quechee VT
166 4.54 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
167 4.50 Arnie Malasky, Lenox MA
168 4.50 Ann Johnston, Wellesley MA
169 4.48 Ida Farnworth, Lincoln RI
170 4.47 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
171 4.47 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
172 4.47 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
173 4.44 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
174 4.44 Fred Brown, Belmont MA
175 4.44 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
176 4.44 Michael Baker, Adamsville RI
177 4.43 Lee York, Belmont MA
178 4.40 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
179 4.39 Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
180 4.39 Stuart Goff, Swanzey NH
181 4.36 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
182 4.31 Phil Lam, Cumberland RI
183 4.28 John Wason, Norfolk MA
184 4.26 Paul Adler, Natick MA
185 4.25 Alexander Odulo, North Adams MA
186 4.21 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
187 4.20 Sol Hartman, Brewster MA
188 4.18 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
189 4.16 Gregory Klinker, Tiverton RI
190 4.15 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
191 4.13 Edward Rothman, Canton MA
192 4.11 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
193 4.11 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
194 4.07 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
195 4.07 Linda Ahrens, West Yarmouth MA
196 4.06 Stephanie Hochfelder,
197 4.06 Allen Hochfelder,
198 4.05 Barbara Cook, Mattapoisett MA
199 4.05 Francis Minosh, Westford MA
200 4.05 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
201 4.04 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
202 4.01 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
203 3.94 Graeme Bell, Little Compton RI
204 3.94 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
205 3.94 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
206 3.89 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
207 3.85 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
208 3.85 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
209 3.83 Susan McCoy, Amherst MA
210 3.82 Vicki Angus, Rutland MA
211 3.80 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
212 3.78 Paul Babineau, Fitchburg MA
213 3.74 Al Berg, Holden MA
214 3.71 R Michelle Green, Somerville MA
215 3.70 Robert Potvin, Providence RI
216 3.65 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
217 3.64 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
218 3.64 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
219 3.57 Sandra Scoliard, Providence RI
220 3.56 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
221 3.56 Lori Black, Torrington CT
222 3.56 Arthur Keefe, Randolph MA
223 3.54 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
224 3.52 Susan Engel, Lenox MA
225 3.52 Chuck Young, Medway MA
226 3.52 Marsha Girouard, Medway MA
227 3.48 Helen Meyrowitz, Needham MA
228 3.48 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
229 3.47 Lynn Carew, Burlington VT
230 3.45 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
231 3.44 Al Koski, Bourne MA
232 3.43 Darling,
233 3.42 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
234 3.38 Joe Barr, Needham MA
235 3.38 John Goldman, Needham MA
236 3.38 Wally Stimpson, Naples FL
237 3.37 Valerie Solon, Pittsfield MA
238 3.37 Jerome Starr, Worcester MA
239 3.36 Lance Bukoff, Warren ME
240 3.36 Irene Friedman, Amherst MA
241 3.35 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
242 3.33 Bernie Bendiksen, New Bedford MA
243 3.33 Stanley Rosenthal, S Burlington VT
244 3.30 Colin Young, Dedham MA
245 3.30 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
246 3.29 Derrick Niederman, Charleston SC
247 3.29 Margaret Malaspina, Charleston SC
248 3.28 Tom Floyd, North Stonington CT
249 3.28 Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA
250 3.26 Sonia Feder, Mill Valley CA
251 3.25 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
252 3.23 Ingrid Roveillo, Boothbay Harbor ME
253 3.23 Barbara Johnson, Boothbay Harbor ME
254 3.19 Jack Hughes, Fort Pierce FL
255 3.19 Paula Hagar, Acton MA
256 3.19 Janis Weilheimer, Newton MA
257 3.19 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
258 3.19 Tage Andersson, Old Chatham NY
259 3.16 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
260 3.16 Ronald Briggs, Billerica MA
261 3.15 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
262 3.15 Linda Travers, Cumberland RI
263 3.15 Cynthia Kelly, Needham MA
264 3.14 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
265 3.13 Gail Bleifer, Long Beach NY
266 3.13 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
267 3.13 Midge Lefkowitz, New York NY
268 3.12 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
269 3.11 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
270 3.10 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
271 3.09 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
272 3.09 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
273 3.08 Gloria Manna, Johnston RI
274 3.06 Eva Landy, Barrington RI
275 3.06 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
276 3.06 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
277 3.05 Steve Colman, North Falmouth MA
278 3.05 Roger Price, Millerton NY
279 3.03 David Aronson, Brookline MA
280 3.03 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsboro MA
281 3.03 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
282 3.03 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
283 3.02 Simon Zimmerman, Hopkinton MA
284 3.01 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
285 3.01 Kay Boch, Hyannis MA
286 3.01 Denise Olson, New London NH
287 3.00 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
288 3.00 Mark Adair, Worcester VT
289 3.00 Kyle Barrett, Middletown RI
290 3.00 Judy Clark, Middletown RI
291 3.00 Vivienne Adair, Worcester VT
292 3.00 Scot Drysdale, Hanover NH
293 2.99 Al Maltz, Arlington MA
294 2.97 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
295 2.97 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
296 2.96 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
297 2.95 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
298 2.94 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
299 2.94 Barbara Feeley, S Burlington VT
300 2.91 David Metcalf, Newton MA
301 2.91 Ed Hilpert, Hilton Head Is SC
302 2.91 M Foster, Newton MA
303 2.89 Dorothy Swimmer, Hilton Head SC
304 2.89 Thomas Farley, Pittsfield MA
305 2.87 Jeff Scott, Bedford MA
306 2.87 Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA
307 2.85 Gary Lewitzky, Lexington MA
308 2.85 Annie Dickey, Lexington MA
309 2.85 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
310 2.85 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
311 2.85 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
312 2.84 Peggy Sanderson, Woburn MA
313 2.84 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
314 2.83 Sue Roome, Burlington MA
315 2.83 Ruth Kenney, Owls Head ME
316 2.81 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
317 2.81 Kate Spencer, Montague MA
318 2.80 Stephen Bean, Nashua NH
319 2.80 James Kronholm, Blandford MA
320 2.80 Adele Cunningham, Vero Beach FL
321 2.80 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
322 2.77 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
323 2.76 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
324 2.76 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
325 2.74 Al Muggia, Lexington MA
326 2.74 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
327 2.73 George Barker, North Andover MA
328 2.71 Michael Morris, Norwich VT
329 2.71 Greg Winkler, Centerville MA
330 2.70 Jane Tondorf, Weymouth MA
331 2.70 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
332 2.70 Elaine Madden, Hingham MA
333 2.70 Kate King, Dorchester MA
334 2.69 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
335 2.69 Virginia Farber, Orleans MA
336 2.69 John Geroux, Maynard MA
337 2.69 Carolyn Geroux, Maynard MA
338 2.69 F David Regenstein, North Dartmouth MA
339 2.68 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
340 2.68 Richard Reid, South Dartmouth MA
341 2.67 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
342 2.67 Yonathan Bard, Newton MA
343 2.67 Neil Gordon, Wayland MA
344 2.67 Esther Bean, Boynton Beach FL
345 2.66 Lila Zale, Chatham MA
346 2.66 Joan De Vita, Watertown MA
347 2.65 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
348 2.64 Alice Weagle, North Oxford MA
349 2.64 Howard Canan, North Oxford MA
350 2.64 Marcia Greenberg, Jamestown RI
351 2.64 Pauline Cohen, Providence RI
352 2.64 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
353 2.63 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
354 2.63 Jim Culhane, Marlborough MA
355 2.63 Mark Sundelin, Hyannis MA
356 2.63 Barbara Barrette, Plainfield CT
357 2.63 Jeff Overby, Key West FL
358 2.61 Alicia Munnell, Boston MA
359 2.59 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
360 2.58 Paul Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
361 2.58 David Luterman, Amesbury MA
362 2.57 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
363 2.56 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
364 2.54 Rosalyn Sinclair, Providence RI
365 2.53 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
366 2.53 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
367 2.52 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
368 2.52 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
369 2.52 Craig Weeks, Lexington MA
370 2.51 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
371 2.51 Paula Craven, Chelmsford MA
372 2.51 Peter Figdor, Mashpee MA
373 2.51 Robert Sheinkopf, Boca Raton FL
374 2.51 Sunny Adler, Winchester MA
375 2.50 Christopher Apitz, Waltham MA
376 2.50 Ellen Dilbert, Waltham MA
377 2.49 Judy Hyde, Northampton MA
378 2.49 Elaine Lacroix, The Villages FL
379 2.49 Sonia Wilson, Newport RI
380 2.48 Robert Dance, Norfolk CT
381 2.48 William Haas, Concord MA
382 2.48 Mary Ann Haas, Concord MA
383 2.47 Elaine Panitz, Sheffield MA
384 2.47 Edith Nichols, S Strafford VT
385 2.47 Mary Cox, Burlington VT
386 2.46 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
387 2.46 Jacqueline Eby, Wellesley MA
388 2.45 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
389 2.45 Shari Metcalf, Newton MA
390 2.44 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
391 2.44 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
392 2.44 Ronnie Malasky, Lenox MA
393 2.43 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
394 2.43 Terri Gustafson, Gardner MA
395 2.43 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
396 2.42 Anthony Praznik, North Weymouth MA
397 2.42 Harold Galberg, Dedham MA
398 2.42 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
399 2.40 Marcia White, Middleboro MA
400 2.40 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
401 2.40 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
402 2.38 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
403 2.38 Larry Clark, Keene NH
404 2.37 Tony Pane, Harwich MA
405 2.37 Rebecca Ames, Weston MA
406 2.37 Robert Magher, Wellfleet MA
407 2.37 William Nason, Andover MA
408 2.37 Michael Mee, Osterville MA
409 2.36 Kenneth Roberts, Wellesley Hills MA
410 2.36 Ruth Colman, Fall River MA
411 2.36 Robert Traylor, Needham MA
412 2.34 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
413 2.31 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
414 2.31 Bob Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
415 2.31 Neal Gore, Bedford MA
416 2.30 Jane Dolkart, Washington DC
417 2.29 Robert Gordon, Lexington MA
418 2.28 Aldrich Humphrey, North Dartmouth MA
419 2.28 Barbara Glazerman, Newton MA
420 2.27 Joyce Haley, Tiverton RI
421 2.27 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
422 2.26 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
423 2.25 George Dinculescu,
424 2.25 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
425 2.25 Madolin Fogarty, Rockland ME
426 2.25 Donni Witham, Spruce Head ME
427 2.25 Thomas Weiss,
428 2.24 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
429 2.24 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
430 2.24 Leonard Strang, Billerica MA
431 2.23 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
432 2.23 Ed Thomas, Cushing ME
433 2.23 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
434 2.23 Rob Russell, Middleton MA
435 2.23 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
436 2.21 Marilyn Kilcline, Warwick RI
437 2.21 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
438 2.20 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
439 2.20 Susan Radner, Montclair NJ
440 2.18 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
441 2.17 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
442 2.17 Helen Kirby, Middletown RI
443 2.16 John D'Entremont, Sun City Center FL
444 2.16 Alice Field, New London NH
445 2.16 Barbara D'Entremont, Foxboro MA
446 2.16 Margaret Fanning, Hartland VT
447 2.16 Florence Benn, South Yarmouth MA
448 2.15 Nathan Yee, Cambridge MA
449 2.15 Dariusz Murakowski, Cambridge MA
450 2.14 Leona Lashua, Gardner MA
451 2.14 Sandra Ruderman, Needham MA
452 2.14 Walter Morgan, Warwick RI
453 2.14 William Morgan, Warwick RI
454 2.14 Leo Arnaboldi Jr, New York NY
455 2.14 Paul Cushman, New York NY
456 2.14 Barry Black, Brookline MA
457 2.14 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
458 2.13 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
459 2.12 Gary Bloomstone, Newton MA
460 2.12 Jacob Bast, Newton MA
461 2.12 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
462 2.12 Valentin Levin, Lynn MA
463 2.11 Norma Cohen, Boca Raton FL
464 2.11 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
465 2.11 Peter Simeon,
466 2.11 Feri Sitkioglu,
467 2.11 Lester Cohen, Boca Raton FL
468 2.11 Sam Calloway, Fitchburg MA
469 2.10 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
470 2.10 Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA
471 2.09 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
472 2.06 Harvey Smith, Boca Raton FL
473 2.06 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
474 2.06 Philip Sharpsteen, Jericho VT
475 2.06 Susan Smith, Boca Raton FL
476 2.06 Betsy Stegeman, Falmouth MA
477 2.06 Doris Lowry, Pocasset MA
478 2.06 Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
479 2.05 Eileen Garabedian, Andover MA
480 2.03 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
481 2.02 Jack Linn, Richmond VT
482 2.02 Tamara Moulton, Hilliard OH
483 2.02 A Moulton, Hilliard OH
484 2.01 Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA
485 2.01 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
486 1.99 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
487 1.98 Janice Barrett,
488 1.97 Joseph Charnock, Lexington MA
489 1.97 Mel Schoen, Lee MA
490 1.97 Carmine Greco, Brewster MA
491 1.97 Arlene Schoen, Lee MA
492 1.97 David Wright, Lakeville CT
493 1.97 James Watkins, Boston MA
494 1.97 Kathleen Young, Hobe Sound FL
495 1.96 Jane Brown, Mashpee MA
496 1.93 Everett Halsall, Kannapolis NC
497 1.93 Anne Clark, Somerset MA
498 1.93 James Hanley, Burlington VT
499 1.93 Shrikala Shastry,
500 1.93 Janet Cerella, Sullivan NH
501 1.92 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
502 1.90 Sam Shoushtarian, Newtonville MA
503 1.90 Diana Bell, Weston MA
504 1.90 Phyllis Ritvo, Weston MA
505 1.89 Craig Heim, Wilmot NH
506 1.89 George Wolford, New London NH
507 1.88 Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA
508 1.88 Marne Wojtaszek, Chelmsford MA
509 1.88 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
510 1.88 John Rusher III, Milton MA
511 1.88 Saul Agranoff, Waltham MA
512 1.88 Paula Young, Brockton MA
513 1.88 Earle Tryder, Manchester NH
514 1.88 John Maselli, Providence RI
515 1.88 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
516 1.87 Ruth Tart, Coral Gables FL
517 1.87 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
518 1.87 Dana Tusia, Leominster MA
519 1.87 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
520 1.87 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
521 1.86 Marjorie Berg,
522 1.86 Barry Berg,
523 1.85 Anne Mccune, Keene NH
524 1.85 David Lesser, Keene NH
525 1.85 Jeanne Murphy, Hingham MA
526 1.85 Bridget Hansel, Keene NH
527 1.85 Linda Long, Hingham MA
528 1.85 Charlotte Lesser, Keene NH
529 1.85 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
530 1.84 John Rudy, Lexington MA
531 1.84 Marilyn Ardente, Providence RI
532 1.83 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
533 1.82 Peter Griff, Randolph MA
534 1.82 Wendy Jarrett, Lexington MA
535 1.82 Ed Goltz, Randolph MA
536 1.82 Maureen Cullen, Braintree MA
537 1.82 Charles Blaisdell, Plymouth MA
538 1.81 Astrid Peisch, Cohasset MA
539 1.81 Caroline White, Dover MA
540 1.81 Gail Kagan, Foxboro MA
541 1.81 Barbara Witt, East Falmouth MA
542 1.79 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
543 1.79 Candy Matthew, Woodville MA
544 1.79 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
545 1.79 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
546 1.79 Margery Light, Pittsfield MA
547 1.78 Sharon Hanley, Rockport ME
548 1.78 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
549 1.78 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
550 1.78 Louise Acker, Bristol VT
551 1.78 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
552 1.78 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
553 1.77 Richard Woerner, Wellesley MA
554 1.77 Susan Mason, Hudson MA
555 1.77 Don Coburn, Monterey MA
556 1.75 Betty Fitton, Westport MA
557 1.75 Maureen Westgate, Plymouth MA
558 1.74 Lucy Cookson, Eastham MA
559 1.74 Diane Manas, Eastham MA
560 1.74 Barbara Roy, Newport RI
561 1.73 Eileen Lombardi, Cranston RI
562 1.73 Anthony Keats, Framingham MA
563 1.72 Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI
564 1.72 Moe Gaudette, Nashua NH
565 1.71 Patricia Poitras, Narcoossee FL
566 1.71 Irving Marks,
567 1.71 Jane Philip, Ponte Vedra FL
568 1.71 Gary Fournier, Warwick RI
569 1.71 James Poitras, Narcoossee FL
570 1.71 Jean Lieberman, Cranston RI
571 1.71 Carmel Izzo, Longboat Key FL
572 1.70 Sarah Peeke, Wellesley MA
573 1.70 Marcia Schmier, Boca Raton FL
574 1.70 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
575 1.69 James McGregor, Hinesburg VT
576 1.69 Donald Wallace, Northfield VT
577 1.69 Diane Richards, Brewster MA
578 1.69 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
579 1.69 Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA
580 1.69 Ralph McGregor, Williston VT
581 1.69 William Callnan, Delray Beach FL
582 1.68 Bev Shaughnessy, Rockport ME
583 1.68 Bobbie Andrus, Vero Beach FL
584 1.68 Jill Gaffin, Coral Gables FL
585 1.65 Judy Mee, Osterville MA
586 1.65 Rhoda Chickering, East Montpelier VT
587 1.64 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
588 1.64 Nancy Hodin, Lexington MA
589 1.63 Marilyn Leish, Delray Beach FL
590 1.63 June Wood, Cumberland RI
591 1.62 Roger Li, Boston MA
592 1.62 Rob Hasserjian, Manchester NH
593 1.62 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
594 1.61 Harold Leitenberg, Burlington VT
595 1.61 Sally Healy, Punta Gorda FL
596 1.60 Roy Shapiro, Waltham MA
597 1.60 Don Rosenfield, Lexington MA
598 1.59 David Adamson, Peabody MA
599 1.59 Tina Jameson, Pawtucket RI
600 1.59 Joyce Adamson, Peabody MA
601 1.58 Pete Murdza, Hanover NH
602 1.58 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
603 1.58 Larry Young, Hanover NH
604 1.58 M.Lucille Bradley, Keene NH
605 1.58 Susan Carp, Needham MA
606 1.58 Sisan Smallman, Scituate RI
607 1.58 Susan Miguel, Tiverton RI
608 1.58 Rebecca Lynch, Sewickley PA
609 1.58 Grace Bartini, Wellesley MA
610 1.58 Marian Fritz, South Pasadena FL
611 1.58 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
612 1.58 Patricia Eastman, West Windsor VT
613 1.57 Jane Robb, Montpelier VT
614 1.57 James Miller, Dedham MA
615 1.56 Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA
616 1.56 Anand Lele, Westbourgd MA
617 1.56 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
618 1.56 Martin Shaevel, Brookline MA
619 1.56 Joan Kulklihski, Worcester MA
620 1.56 Micheal Chapman, Charlestown MA
621 1.55 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
622 1.55 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
623 1.55 Dick Wagman, Acton MA
624 1.55 Bette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
625 1.53 Sydney Gordon, North Andover MA
626 1.52 Ruth Steinberg, Newton MA
627 1.52 Christel Dynes, Summit NJ
628 1.52 Elaine Colombo, Gardner MA
629 1.52 Carolyn Atkins, Marco Island FL
630 1.51 Linda Ketay, N Miami Beach FL
631 1.51 Patti Salem, Boston MA
632 1.51 Jack Ketay, N Miami Beach FL
633 1.51 Michael Warning, Wilmot NH
634 1.51 Moody Brown, Lenox MA
635 1.51 Theresa Connors, Peoria AZ
636 1.51 June Blanco, Brookline MA
637 1.51 Hank Grossman, Newton MA
638 1.51 Brigitte Mosenthal, Norwich VT
639 1.51 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
640 1.51 George Gardos, Sharon MA
641 1.51 Carol Scott, Boca Raton FL
642 1.51 Gerald Connors, Peoria AZ
643 1.51 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
644 1.51 Alan Exon, MA
645 1.51 Bruce Downing, New London NH
646 1.51 Nancy Regan, Plymouth MA
647 1.50 Rudy Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
648 1.50 Muthe Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
649 1.50 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
650 1.50 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
651 1.50 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
652 1.50 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
653 1.48 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
654 1.48 Ray Cieslak, Warwick RI
655 1.48 Vicki Loring, Boston MA
656 1.48 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
657 1.48 Pam Seaman, Barrington RI
658 1.48 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
659 1.48 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
660 1.48 Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL
661 1.48 Mark Collins,
662 1.48 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
663 1.48 Paul Foley, Provincetown MA
664 1.47 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
665 1.47 Linda Aronsson, Shelburne VT
666 1.46 Joe Melanson, N. Dartmouth MA
667 1.46 Suresh Shivdasani, Brookline MA
668 1.44 Dorrie Lusher, Pembroke
669 1.44 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
670 1.44 Susan Flint, Watertown MA
671 1.44 Stephen Brown, Palm Beach FL
672 1.44 Beth Cotner, Osprey FL
673 1.44 Barbara Taraski, Supply NC
674 1.44 Tom Meier, Palm Beach FL
675 1.44 Michael Mickelsen, Waltham MA
676 1.44 Susan Meier, Palm Beach FL
677 1.44 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
678 1.43 Anita Olson, Needham MA
679 1.43 Elizabeth Bachman, Needham MA
680 1.43 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
681 1.42 Jeremy Shen, Bridgewater MA
682 1.42 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
683 1.42 Joel Rankin, Weston MA
684 1.42 Alan Peterfreund, Amherst MA
685 1.42 Kenneth Wirkala, Hanover MA
686 1.42 Norman Brown, Amherst MA
687 1.41 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
688 1.41 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
689 1.41 Kathleen Denton, Falmouth MA
690 1.40 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
691 1.40 Grant Pealer, Pinehurst NC
692 1.40 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
693 1.40 Doris Feinberg, Newport RI
694 1.39 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
695 1.39 Karen Sirkin, Wayland MA
696 1.39 Star Myles-Zabriskie, Wellesley MA
697 1.38 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
698 1.38 Janet Corson, Osterville MA
699 1.38 Bill Parks,
700 1.38 Al Feinstein, Warwick RI
701 1.38 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
702 1.38 Beverley Lamarre, N Providence RI
703 1.38 Bob Fish, RI
704 1.38 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
705 1.38 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
706 1.38 Tony Segal, Richmond MA
707 1.38 Helaine Lender, Naples FL
708 1.38 Louise Thayer, Orleans MA
709 1.38 Robert Minotti, Centerville MA
710 1.38 Martha Meier,
711 1.38 Charles Bordeau, Pittsfield MA
712 1.38 Johanna Janssen, Lake Worth FL
713 1.38 Clay Stewart, Lexington MA
714 1.38 Charlie Burack, Worcester MA
715 1.38 Marty Bloom, Lenox MA
716 1.38 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
717 1.38 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
718 1.38 Mercedes Riley, Boston MA
719 1.37 Alan Bello, Pocasset MA
720 1.36 Merry Ray, Belmont MA
721 1.36 Judith Goldsmith, Lenox MA
722 1.36 Marty Mugar, Belmont MA
723 1.36 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
724 1.35 Debby Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
725 1.35 David Idell, Milton MA
726 1.35 Ann Turner, Worcester MA
727 1.35 Charles Cucurullo, Salisbury MA
728 1.35 Elaine Colokathis, Portsmouth NH
729 1.35 Lesley Fogarty, Newton NH
730 1.35 Joan Conrad, Holden MA
731 1.34 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
732 1.33 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
733 1.33 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
734 1.33 Jerry Twohig,
735 1.33 Pat McSweeney, Walpole MA
736 1.33 Dan Philip, Ponte Vedra FL
737 1.33 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
738 1.32 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
739 1.32 Roberta Yaffe, Nashua NH
740 1.32 Trey Hyer, Boston MA
741 1.32 Regis Beigel, Nashua NH
742 1.32 Susan Lavine, Wellesley MA
743 1.32 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
744 1.32 Susan Moubayed, Providence RI
745 1.32 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
746 1.32 Judy Gordon, Scottsdale AZ
747 1.32 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
748 1.32 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
749 1.32 Mark Mundt, Los Alamos NM
750 1.32 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
751 1.32 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
752 1.31 Ron Goyette, Fitchburg MA
753 1.28 Claire Lyons, Bennington VT
754 1.28 Kyleen Martelle, West Rutland VT
755 1.28 Donna Lescoe, Starksboro VT
756 1.27 Martha Bett, Billerica MA
757 1.27 Titian Bett, Billerica MA
758 1.27 Jody Pettersen, Montpelier VT
759 1.26 William Shaffer, Milton MA
760 1.26 Joan Davis, Newport RI
761 1.26 Pat Gauthier, Tiverton RI
762 1.26 Barbara Oswald, Portsmouth RI
763 1.26 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
764 1.26 Jon Valbert, Mashpee MA
765 1.25 Eleanor Silverman, Framingham MA
766 1.25 Dianne Darling, South Thomaston ME
767 1.25 Maxine Aaronson, Sudbury MA
768 1.25 Ann Baum, Waltham MA
769 1.25 Marcia Fleishman, Wayland MA
770 1.25 John Barnett, Abington MA
771 1.25 Johanna Dansky, Leominster MA
772 1.25 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
773 1.25 Susan Deutsch, Owl's Head ME
774 1.25 Michael Borushok, Davie FL
775 1.25 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
776 1.25 Mark Lee, Boston MA
777 1.25 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
778 1.25 Jon Stokes, Williston VT
779 1.24 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
780 1.23 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
781 1.22 Burt Meyers,
782 1.22 Gail Schargel,
783 1.22 Joan Leitzes, Duxbury MA
784 1.22 Joseph Monkiewicz, Revere MA
785 1.22 Suzanne Essley, Duxbury MA
786 1.22 Karin Meyers,
787 1.21 Marilyn Austin-Nelson, Hanover NH
788 1.21 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
789 1.21 Brad Mampe, Medford MA
790 1.21 Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA
791 1.21 Alan Austin-Nelson, Hanover NH
792 1.21 Steve Willner, West Newton MA
793 1.20 Barbara Needle, Needham MA
794 1.20 Karen Shapiro, Plymouth MA
795 1.19 William Collins, Arlington MA
796 1.19 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
797 1.19 Edward Lavine, Wellesley MA
798 1.19 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
799 1.19 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
800 1.19 Pat Baker, Westmorelane NH
801 1.18 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
802 1.17 Leslie Malkiewich, Worcester MA
803 1.17 Harriet Samuels, Lenox MA
804 1.17 Louise Cella, Pittsfield MA
805 1.17 Arlene Roberti, North Kingstown RI
806 1.17 Robert Anastasi, Lenox MA
807 1.17 Phoebe Giddon, West Newton MA
808 1.16 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
809 1.15 Janet O'Hara, Hamilton MA
810 1.15 Christine Bancheri, Wenham MA
811 1.15 Meredith Stravato, Darien CT
812 1.15 Ellen Cook, Beverly MA
813 1.13 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
814 1.13 Roy Bonaccorso, Londonderry NH
815 1.13 Robert Goldberg, Natick MA
816 1.13 Susan Goldberg, South Natick MA
817 1.13 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
818 1.13 Nora Cushing, Newport RI
819 1.13 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL
820 1.13 Allan Ganem, Englewood FL
821 1.13 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
822 1.13 Brad Brewer, Grantham NH
823 1.13 Laura Solomon, Burlington VT
824 1.13 Robert Sayre Sr, Hudson NH
825 1.13 Gay Schueler, Chestnut Hill MA
826 1.12 Gautam Merchant, Humarock MA
827 1.12 Constance Brown, Belmont MA
828 1.12 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
829 1.11 Randall Ray, Wrentham MA
830 1.11 Richard Holland,
831 1.11 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
832 1.11 Roslyn Greenfield, North Andover MA
833 1.11 Michael Brucato, Plymouth MA
834 1.11 Carol Rabinovitz, Plymouth MA
835 1.11 Motoko Oinaga, Easthampton MA
836 1.11 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
837 1.11 Muffi Comlon,
838 1.11 Paul Aronson, Stockbridge MA
839 1.11 Robert Gerstle, Becket MA
840 1.10 Kathy Ordonez, Dedham MA
841 1.10 Mira Yamaoka,
842 1.09 Bob Schwedel, Lee MA
843 1.08 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
844 1.08 Lila Murphy, Cambridge MA
845 1.08 Suzanne Tibbetts, Dover MA
846 1.08 Cynthia Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
847 1.08 Rick Corwin, Belmont MA
848 1.08 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
849 1.08 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
850 1.08 Richard Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
851 1.08 Paula Dambrauskas, Pittsfield MA
852 1.08 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
853 1.08 Rosalie Beal,
854 1.08 Alice Platt,
855 1.08 Warren White, Sharon CT
856 1.08 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
857 1.08 Deb Miller,
858 1.08 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
859 1.08 Adrienne Silverstein, Stockbridge MA
860 1.08 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
861 1.08 Muriel Rudzinsky, Belmont MA
862 1.07 Michael Ramella, Northampton MA
863 1.07 Nathalie Tabor, Brookline MA
864 1.07 Bonnie Trowbridge, Little Compton RI
865 1.07 Linda Gelb, Belmont MA
866 1.07 Harriet Randall, Chestnut Hill MA
867 1.07 Susan Gladstone, West Newton MA
868 1.07 Sharon Strassfeld, Northampton MA
869 1.07 Peg Belden, Plymouth MA
870 1.07 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
871 1.06 Suzanne Cohen, Tamarac FL
872 1.05 George Langlais, Georgetown MA
873 1.05 Sheila Goddard, Manchester MA
874 1.05 Joe Brouillard, West Yarmouth MA
875 1.05 Roger Miller, Easthampton MA
876 1.05 Brenda Bronson, Manchester MA
877 1.05 Janet Paiva, The Villages FL
878 1.05 Stephen Pescatore, Chelmsford MA
879 1.05 David Tuttle, Reading MA
880 1.05 Eva Sacharuk, Wenham MA
881 1.04 Peter Gibb, Wayland MA
882 1.04 Barbara Gibb, Bedford MA
883 1.03 Charles Hanes, Andover MA
884 1.03 Holly Schenck, Providence RI
885 1.03 John Wesp, Sebastian FL
886 1.03 Patricia Carmody, Savannah GA
887 1.03 Lucy Pontiff, Chestnut Hill MA
888 1.03 Linda Gademan, Osterville MA
889 1.03 Gerrie Willis, Salisbury VT
890 1.03 Nina Richardson, Washington DC
891 1.03 Barbara Salvadore, East Greenwich RI
892 1.03 Priscilla Loring, Andover MA
893 1.03 Dorothy Murphy, Holden MA
894 1.03 Helen Corscadden, Mashpee MA
895 1.03 Sandy Mayo, Castleton VT
896 1.02 Sally Schrader, Naples FL
897 1.02 Nancy O'Donnell, West Dennis MA
898 1.01 Libby Nilsen, Braintree MA
899 1.01 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
900 1.01 Lalit Savla, Holden MA
901 1.01 Richard Silverman, Waban MA
902 1.01 Julian Jefferson, Manchester NH
903 1.01 Hema Savla, Holden MA
904 1.01 Janet Cucurullo, Salisbury MA
905 1.00 I Anne Sichel, Needham MA
906 1.00 Sue Shimelman, Sarasota FL