District 3 Summer Regiona

Fairfield, NJ
Jul 10-16, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Eve Super Duper Xtra - 11.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.42
1


Dorothy Koernig, Summit NJ; David Sutton, West Orange NJ67.36%
4.82
2
1

Barbara Kirk, Atlantic High NJ; Olga Lawrence, Little Silver NJ65.35%
3.61
3
2

Sandra Tauber, Livingston NJ; Carole Gottlieb, West Orange NJ60.33%
2.71
4
3

Shirish Saraiya, Parsippany NJ; Eric Greenebaum, Caldwell NJ56.78%
2.03
5


George Weber - Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ54.57%
2.04
6
4
1
Christopher Stephens - Louisa Stephens, Scranton PA54.24%
1.53
5
2
Eduardo Sese, Oakland NJ; Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL52.68%
1.15

3
Renee Waas, Mountain Lakes NJ; Jody Shapiro, Montvale NJ48.12%

Tue RR Teams - Bkt 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.41
1
Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD111.00
12.31
2
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ; Stephen Arshan, Jackson NJ; Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ91.00
9.23
3
Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ; Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ; Cynthia Schneider - Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ90.00

Tue RR Teams - Bkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.02
1
Deborah Wasik, South Orange NJ; Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY; Karyl Asta - Henri Asta, Marietta GA96.00
6.77
2
Susan Siegel, Kerhonkson NY; Betty Jean Brola - Mary Thompson, Newburgh NY; Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY90.00
4.44
3/4
Robert Barlow - Galia Barlow, Fort Lauderdale FL; Reuben Kagan - Judith Kagan, Somerville NJ83.00
4.44
3/4
Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ; Susan Dobriner, New Providence NJ; Susan Philips, Chatham NJ; P Davis, Denville NJ83.00

Tue RR Teams - Bkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.49
1
Alice Fried - Eileen Becker - Ruth Steckelman, West Orange NJ; Marjorie Becker, Verona NJ83.00
5.62
2
Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ; John Forbes, Ramsey NJ; John Clark, Hawthorne NJ; Susan Capeci, Wayne NJ78.00
4.21
3
Michael Wildstein - Barbara Wildstein, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Carol Miller - Paul Miller, Delray Beach FL72.00

Tue RR Teams - Bkt 4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.98
1
Charles Ras - Linda Ras, Wyckoff NJ; Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY100.00
5.99
2
Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY; David Weil, New Vernon NJ; Christine Dugan - Lorna Goodrich, Brooklyn NY85.00
4.49
3
Marjorie Berkley, Montville NJ; Virginia Hall, Vero Beach FL; Carole Gottlieb, West Orange NJ; Ellen Weinstock, Livingston NJ79.00
3.02
4/5
Sonia Sasson, Irvington NY; Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY; Alice Weinstein, Hastings Hudson NY; Richard Barnes, Indianapolis IN76.00
3.02
4/5
Arleen Goldman, Livingston NJ; Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ; Bernice Haimson, Parsippany NJ; Joan Vrba, Morristown NJ76.00

Tue A/B/C Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.43
1


Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; Glenn Robbins, New York NY64.14%
23.57
2


Joan Brody, Livingston NJ; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY62.64%
17.68
3


Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY61.81%
13.26
4


Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ59.28%
10.48
5


Brian Glubok, New York NY; David Treitel, Miami FL58.71%
8.98
6


Karen Hoffner - David Hoffner, Galloway NJ58.00%
7.86
7


Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY; Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY56.96%
11.79
8
1
1
Michael Otte, Little Falls NJ; Miles Tanchel, Montvale NJ56.61%
8.84
9
2

Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ; Lynn Mackall, Ringwood NJ56.26%
5.71
10


Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY55.78%
5.24
11


Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ55.67%
6.63
12
3

Frank Mirchin - Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ55.66%
4.97
4

Dorothy Koernig, Summit NJ; Arlene Duboff, Livingston NJ53.57%
3.93
5
2
Ashok Agarwala, Edison NJ; Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ52.55%
3.37
6

Michael Jeshion - Marilyn Jeshion, Wanaque NJ51.73%
2.65

3
Harold Beck - E Paul Madison, New York NY48.68%
2.19

4
Harry Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ; Joseph Farruggio, Wayne NJ45.96%

Tue Golden Opp Pairs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
10.11
1
1

Lisa Temple, Westfield NJ; Barbara Pagos, Eastham MA61.44%
7.58
2
2

Lewis Lefkowitz - Michael Fried, Edison NJ61.20%
5.69
3
3

James Finn - Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ60.10%
4.27
4
4

Rich Tafro, Up Saddle River NJ; Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ59.14%
4.28
5
5
1
Zenon Komar, Summit NJ; Romesh Arora, New Providence NJ59.12%
3.21
6
6
2
Lee Petersen, Middletown NJ; Arnold Fox, Eatontown NJ59.08%
2.53
7


Sam Singhvi, Princeton NJ; Adele Grudman, Boca Raton FL58.39%
2.25
8
7

John Shotliff, Tinton Falls NJ; Fran Meyer, Wayside NJ58.25%
2.98
9


Stephen Steel, Bridgewater NJ; Don Adamczyk, Somerset NJ58.16%
1.95
10


Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ; Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ57.55%
2.45
11


John Routel - Fred Hankins, Flemington NJ56.99%
2.41
12
8
3
Marilyn Fiedler, Fort Lee NJ; William Hans, New City NY56.46%
1.81
13
9
4
Sheryl Exon, Glen Ridge NJ; Blanche Goldstein, Verona NJ55.42%
1.35
14
10

Prem Gupta - Jaishree Gupta, Monroe Township NJ55.36%
1.88
15
11
5
Rick Lowell - Janet Bailey, White Plains NY54.29%
1.39
16


Alan Echikson, Livingston NJ; Judith Cohen, West End NJ54.17%
1.83
17
12

Sue Rogers - Loretta Standing, Chatham NJ54.02%
1.22

6
Carol Strickman - Steve Strickman, Edgewater NJ51.66%
1.83

7
Mary Beth Kineke, New Hope PA; Donna Meilinger, Holland PA50.79%

Tues Eve Super Duper Side - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.83
1


Vijay Ahuja, Orange NJ; John Anderson, Rockaway NJ67.32%
4.37
2
1

Richard Hyken, Lee MA; Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ61.30%
3.28
3


Judy Wirtenberg, Delray Beach FL; William Golush, Denville NJ55.54%
3.12
4
2
1
Eva Thompson - Michael Thompson, West Orange NJ54.62%
2.34
5
3
2
Arthur Farbenbloom - Eleanor Sontag, Woodland Park NJ53.78%
1.76
6
4
3
Michael Lo - Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ52.26%
1.32
5

Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ; Tiger Li Li Williams, Fair Lawn NJ51.99%
1.03

4
Myron Kowal, Roseland NJ; Eric Greenebaum, Caldwell NJ50.59%

Wed RR Teams - Bkt 1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
20.62
1
Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL111.00
15.47
2
Glenn Eisenstein - John Rengstorff, New York NY; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT101.00
11.60
3
Martin Singer - Myron Rimer, New City NY; Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ; Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ73.00
8.70
4
Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ; Larry Youell, South Orange NJ; Joseph Cella Jr, North Arlington NJ; Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ71.00

Wed RR Teams - Bkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.54
1
Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ; John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ; George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ; Bruce Mann, N Richland Hil TX98.00
7.16
2
Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ; Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ; Daniel Lubetkin, Mountain Lakes NJ; Robert Goldberg, Rockaway NJ82.00
5.37
3
John Dell'osso, Woodland Park NJ; Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Zenon Komar, Summit NJ; Colin Couchman, New Providence NJ78.00

Wed RR Teams - Bkt 3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.69
1/2
Henry Van Handle, Succasunna NJ; Barbara Codispoti, Mount Arlington NJ; Stephen Fabian - Deborah Fabian, Sparta NJ94.00
7.69
1/2
Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ; Susan Philips, Chatham NJ; Dorothy Nutkis, Mountainside NJ; David Sutton, West Orange NJ94.00
4.94
3
Simon Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ; Marion Schraub, Hackensack NJ; Cheryl Fischer, Wyckoff NJ; Cyndi Morrissey, Glen Rock NJ92.00
3.71
4
Sarah Saltus, Chester NJ; Dean Nasson, Raritan NJ; Joseph McManemin, Netcong NJ; Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ67.00

Wed RR Teams - Bkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.53
1
Alice Fried - Carol Miller - Margot Schlesinger - Mary Lasser, West Orange NJ85.00
4.90
2
Mitchell Greenberg - Faye Rosen, Suffern NY; Harvey Lander, New City NY; Irving Lesser, Spring Valley NY77.00
3.67
3
Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA; Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA; Betsy Cutler - Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA74.00

Wed RR Teams - Bkt 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.52
1
Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY; David Weil, New Vernon NJ; Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ; Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ100.00
4.14
2
Robert Sorce - Pat Torraco, Franklin Lakes NJ; Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ; Carole Goldstein, Wyckoff NJ91.00
3.11
3
Bruce Esposito - Paula Esposito - Rosa Oppenheim - Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ83.00

Wed Golden Opp Pairs - 34.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
9.88
1


Michael Hewlett - Jacqueline Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ68.68%
7.41
2
1
1
Shaul Rifkind - Sandra Apfel, Brooklyn NY61.47%
5.56
3
2

Sue Alt, Sapphire NC; Janet Hawk, Bristol RI59.57%
4.17
4


Elizabeth Grant - Michael Grant, Riverside CT58.85%
3.29
5


Ira Tarnow - Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ57.59%
3.21
6
3

Barbara Pagos, Eastham MA; Lisa Temple, Westfield NJ56.74%
2.47
7


Nelson Burros - Marcie Burros, New York NY56.68%
2.20
8


Marjorie Andrews, Holmes NY; Diane Tobias, Somers NY56.47%
2.93
9
4
2
Vivian Tobias, Long Branch NJ; Sophie Hafif, W Long Branch NJ56.10%
1.80
10


Anne Bunn, Chatham NJ; Cynthia Wigton, Morristown NJ55.85%
1.90
11
5

Julie Esses, Brooklyn NY; Marcelle Cohen, Oakhurst NJ55.74%
1.72
12
6

Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Eduardo Sese, Oakland NJ55.05%
1.41
13


Eugene Donovan, Yonkers NY; Tina Alper, Eastchester NY54.66%
1.46
14


Jagdish Mody, Old Bridge NJ; Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ54.61%
1.43
15
7

Sue Rogers, Chatham NJ; Rita Lawlor, Livingston NJ54.32%
1.76
16
8

Amy Shalom - Joy Benun, Brooklyn NY54.31%
1.10
17


Bette Eberson, Hackensack NJ; Jim Higgins, Ridgewood NJ54.19%
2.19
9
3
Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ; Margaret Mittricker, South Orange NJ53.87%
1.71
10

Gail Schargel, Larchmont NY; Beth Wilf, New York NY53.21%
1.65

4
Eileen Rosen - Cindy Dratch, Short Hills NJ52.60%
1.49

5
Marc Weil, Ocean NJ; Arnold Fox, Eatontown NJ52.40%
1.11

6
Cynthia Katz, West Nyack NY; Helen Title, Fort Lee NJ50.88%

Wed Eve Super Duper Side - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1
1
1
Joseph Wright, Westfield NJ; Steve Highfill, Ridgewood NJ66.34%
3.94
2
2
2
Michael Thompson - Eva Thompson, West Orange NJ56.69%
2.95
3


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ56.42%
2.21
4
3
3
Robert Rose, Franklin Park NJ; Robert Coyne, Colonia NJ54.55%
1.66
5
4
4
Ken Stensler, Lakewood NJ; Joseph Casale, W Long Branch NJ52.87%
1.18
5

William Golush, Denville NJ; Shirish Saraiya, Parsippany NJ50.26%

Wed A/B/C Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 66 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.96
1


Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Joan Brody, Livingston NJ63.41%
23.97
2


David Treitel, Miami FL; Brian Glubok, New York NY62.01%
17.98
3


John Hurd - Melanie Tucker, New York NY61.86%
13.48
4


Andrew Rosenthal - David Moss, New York NY60.73%
10.65
5


Joe Grue - Gillian Miniter, New York NY59.98%
9.13
6


Sidney Kanter - Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ57.56%
7.99
7


Lawrence Samuels, Fairfield NJ; Bob Vogel, Montclair NJ57.17%
7.10
8


Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA56.66%
6.39
9


Sherry Ann Kavaler - Iulian Rotaru, New York NY56.46%
5.81
10


Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ; David Katzen, Sparta NJ55.33%
5.33
11


Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Steve Albin, Plainsboro NJ55.25%
4.92
12


Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ55.22%
4.57
13


Richard Hyken, Lee MA; Julie Cohan, Montville NJ52.71%
11.98
1
1
Ke Zhao, Edison NJ; Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ52.49%
8.99
2

Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ; Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ51.99%
6.74
3

Stephen Levine - Rona Levine, New York NY51.67%
5.05
4
2
Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY; Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL50.69%
3.99
5

Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA49.80%
3.42
6
3
Janet Serure - Violet Cohen, Brooklyn NY49.62%
3.00
7

Roberta Satin, Woodland Park NJ; Elizabeth Marks, Verona NJ49.46%
2.18

4
Michael Kelly, Plainsboro NJ; Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL49.26%
1.72

5
Joel Goren, Bedford NY; Stephen Bear, Larchmont NY49.13%

Thu Golden Opp Pairs - 28.5 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
8.50
1


Howard Chen, Westfield NJ; Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ59.38%
6.38
2


Larry Geher, West Caldwell NJ; Frank Altamuro, Wyckoff NJ59.35%
4.78
3
1

James Finn - Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ58.89%
3.59
4


Patricia Amato, Whitehouse Stat NJ; Michael Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ58.08%
3.55
5
2

Mitchell Cayen, Bedminster NJ; William Robinson, Chester NJ56.99%
2.43
6


Howard Finkelberg, Hartsdale NY; Steve Chiltern, Mount Kisco NY56.87%
2.14
7


Joan Storch, Cranford NJ; Esther Yegian, Westfield NJ56.38%
1.89
8


Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI; Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ56.24%
1.70
9


Stephen Steel, Bridgewater NJ; Don Adamczyk, Somerset NJ55.66%
2.66
10
3

Janet Hawk, Bristol RI; Sue Alt, Sapphire NC55.21%
1.45
11


Nelson Burros - Marcie Burros, New York NY55.04%
2.00
12
4

Susan Seelig, Syosset NY; Ellen Cooper, Roslyn NY54.78%
1.75
13
5

Barbara Raisner, West Hartford CT; Donna Ganslaw, Weatogue CT54.76%
1.35
14
6

Betsy Cutler - Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA54.13%
1.76
7

Joan Sandstedt, Dayton NJ; Judy Arshan, Kendall Park NJ53.64%
3.16

1
Lee Petersen, Middletown NJ; Arnold Fox, Eatontown NJ52.81%
2.37

2
Gaurang Master - Robert Joerger, Rutherford NJ52.54%
1.78

3
William Patterson, Saddle River NJ; Cecily Palludan, Up Saddle River NJ52.04%
1.53

4
Fred Lipton, Pearl River NY; Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ51.64%
1.07

5
Stephen Strell, New Paltz NY; Susan Lynch, Poughkeepsie NY51.36%

Thu A/B/C Pairs - 21.5 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.31
1


Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ; Robert Zeckhauser, South Orange NJ57.61%
21.98
2


Brian Glubok, New York NY; David Treitel, Miami FL57.20%
16.49
3


Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ57.14%
12.37
4


Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; Glenn Robbins, New York NY56.13%
9.77
5
1
1
Joseph Cella Jr, North Arlington NJ; Ruth Steckelman, West Orange NJ55.80%
8.37
6


Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ55.39%
7.33
7


Samuel Baskinger, Totowa NJ; Mark Goodman, Fort Lee NJ55.05%
6.80
8
2

Ike Golden, Westfield NJ; Colin Couchman, New Providence NJ54.68%
5.86
9


Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ54.63%
5.33
10


Sidney Reingold, Montville NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ53.90%
4.89
11


Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Sharon Goldman, New York NY53.73%
5.10
3

Paul Frean, New York NY; Ke Zhao, Edison NJ53.54%
3.83
4

Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY; Gregory Rosoff, Mahwah NJ53.48%
3.02
5

Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ; Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ52.52%
3.01
6
2
Susan Koster, Mahwah NJ; Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ51.96%
2.26

3
Bruce Mann, N Richland Hil TX; George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ51.07%
1.69

4
Leonard Corwin - Phoebe Corwin, Livingston NJ46.91%

Thu RR Teams - Bkt 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
22.39
1
Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL97.00
16.79
2
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Will Ehlers, Madison NJ; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY95.00
12.59
3
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Joan Brody, Livingston NJ; Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY85.00

Thu RR Teams - Bkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.03
1
Ottilie Bello, Short Hills NJ; Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY; Edward Bauman, Verona NJ92.00
8.27
2
Martin Singer - Myron Rimer - Steven Sundheimer - Dan Peters, New City NY88.00
6.20
3
Arnold Dorin, Manalapan NJ; Otto Adamec, New York NY; Paul Fried, Monroe Township NJ; Robert Miller, East Brunswick NJ79.00

Thu RR Teams - Bkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.10
1
John Forbes, Ramsey NJ; Peter Szabados - Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ; Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ99.00
6.83
2
Joanne Klaus - John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ; Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ; Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ90.00
5.12
3
Joan Dziekanski - Mindy Fleder - Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY; Samuel Amer, Astoria NY77.00

Thu RR Teams - Bkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.55
1
Robert Wilke, Cherry Hill NJ; Bill Kutrzyba, Philadelphia PA; Lawrence Finch II - Wanda Finch, Hackensack NJ99.00
5.66
2
Deborah Crisfield, Philadelphia PA; Karen Haines - Jane Grewcock - Allison McGeough, Summit NJ93.00
4.25
3
Deborah Butz - Mimi Lengel, Easton PA; Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA; Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA83.00

Thu RR Teams - Bkt 5 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.78
1
Harry Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ; Joann Krey, Elmwood Park NJ; Paul Weiner - Toby Weiner, Wayne NJ90.00
5.09
2
Diane Ashkenazi - Rochelle Hafif - Sarah Tawil, Brooklyn NY; Renee Gindi, Long Branch NJ82.00
3.81
3
Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ; Mel Meskin, Fort Lee NJ; Marc Oliff - Lori Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ81.00
2.86
4
Herb Cohen, Glen Rock NJ; Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ; Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL; Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY73.00

Thu RR Teams - Bkt 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.97
1
Susan Wallace - Ada Korson, New York NY; Ann Greenwald, Wanaque NJ; Susan Felsenheld, Roseland NJ99.00
4.48
2
Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Carolyn Carter, New York NY; Carole Gottlieb, West Orange NJ; Virginia Hall, Vero Beach FL78.00
3.36
3
Paul Resnik - Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY; Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY; Linda Reavis, Hartsdale NY76.00

Thu RR Teams - Bkt 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.17
1
Jared Schuller - Michael Schuller, Hillsborough NJ; Sharon Melville, Syosset NY; Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY91.00
3.88
2
Cindy Dratch - Eileen Rosen, Short Hills NJ; Sylvia Winters, West Orange NJ; Joan Vrba, Morristown NJ83.00
2.91
3
George Moehringer - Eileen Salka - Barry Salka, Monroe Township NJ; Edith Reich, Delray Beach FL81.00

Thu Eve Super Duper Side - 5.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.67
1
1
1
Wally Gebara, Ho Ho Kus NJ; Richard Kassar, New York NY60.68%
3.50
2


Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY58.21%
2.63
3
2

Robert Coyne, Colonia NJ; Robert Rose, Franklin Park NJ56.52%
1.97
4


Donald Davidson, Union NJ; William Golush, Denville NJ51.18%
1.45
3
2
Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Carolyn Carter, New York NY50.14%

Fri RR Teams - Bkt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
22.35
1
Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL109.00
16.76
2
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Will Ehlers, Madison NJ; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY101.00
12.57
3
Andrew Rosenthal - Susan Schnelwar - Joe Grue, New York NY; Aaron Silverstein, Ridgefield CT95.00
9.43
4
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Joan Brody, Livingston NJ78.00

Fri RR Teams - Bkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.63
1
Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ; Eileen Becker, West Orange NJ; Marjorie Becker, Verona NJ; Leonard Myers, Franklin Twp NJ86.00
7.22
2
Joan Sherman - Barbara Stein, Morristown NJ; Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ; William Ginsburg, Tinton Falls NJ83.00
5.42
3
Jill Howard - Charles Pierce - Wesley Albinger, New York NY; Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ78.00

Fri RR Teams - Bkt 3 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.02
1
George Moehringer, Monroe Township NJ; Akshay Shah, Somerset NJ; Asish Sengupta, New Brunswick NJ; Melvin Weinstein, East Brunswick NJ92.00
6.77
2
Deborah Crisfield, Philadelphia PA; Karen Haines - Jane Grewcock - Allison McGeough, Summit NJ89.00
5.07
3
Michael Wildstein - Barbara Wildstein, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Joan Parks, Monmouth Beach NJ; Carrol Zazik, East Brunswick NJ86.00
3.81
4
Henry Van Handle, Succasunna NJ; Gregory Ferdinand, Randolph NJ; Deborah Fabian - Stephen Fabian, Sparta NJ85.00

Fri RR Teams - Bkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.39
1
Richard Reinhard - Shirley Reinhard, Marlboro NJ; Lucille Davignon - Donald Davignon, Berkeley Hts NJ84.00
4.79
2
Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA; Mimi Lengel, Easton PA; Betsy Cutler - Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA80.00
3.59
3
Bruce Esposito - Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ; Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ; Mel Meskin, Fort Lee NJ75.00

Fri RR Teams - Bkt 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.19
1
Edward Andrews Jr - Stephen Riepenhoff - Kathleen Riepenhoff, Skillman NJ; Julie Grossman, Hopewell NJ90.00
3.89
2
Elizabeth Carlson, Summit NJ; Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ; Cherry Liloia, Morristown NJ; Bernice Haimson, Parsippany NJ80.00
2.92
3
Ira Tarnow - Fred Malamet, West Orange NJ; Lenore Paddock, Montville NJ; Bonnie Conroy, Montclair NJ72.00

Bastille Day Golden Opp - 22.5 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
6.89
1
1
1
Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE; Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA61.46%
5.17
2


David Ganin - Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ60.96%
3.88
3


Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ; Dan Eschenasy, New York NY60.37%
2.91
4


Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI; Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ60.18%
3.40
5
2
2
Sid Klotz - Dennis Wilcox, Manchester NJ59.77%
2.26
6


Shelly Amin - Gerald Pinsker, Staten Island NY59.67%
2.63
7
3

Fran Peterson, Lake Success NY; Amy Barash, Roslyn Heights NY59.64%
2.38
8


John Marchetti, Tarrytown NY; Sara Kober, Scarsdale NY58.33%
1.95
9
4

F Hardy Bowen - Ronnie Bowen, Mountain Lakes NJ57.75%
2.65
10
5

Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY; Trudy Bassin, Hartsdale NY56.93%
1.99
6
3
George Rosen, Houston TX; Arleen Klein, Longboat Key FL55.80%
1.53
7

Iris Fleming, Putnam Valley NY; Faith Bleasdale, Katonah NY55.72%
1.80

4
Debbie Faigen, Lawrenceville NJ; Jane Yarian, Princeton NJ55.23%
1.18

5
John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ; Dinkar Pujara, Edison NJ54.24%

Fri Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.19
1


Stasha Cohen - Mark Cohen, West Orange NJ63.53%
22.64
2


Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY; Fred Hawa, White Plains NY62.04%
16.98
3


Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA59.65%
12.74
4


Gillian Miniter - John Hurd, New York NY57.63%
10.06
5


Melih Ozdil - Sharon Goldman, New York NY57.62%
8.63
6


Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Jane Ball, Doylestown PA56.12%
10.29
7
1

Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ; John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ55.62%
6.71
8


Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY55.58%
7.72
9
2

Steve Swiss, Mendham NJ; Herb Freedman, New York NY55.51%
5.49
10


Samuel Baskinger, Totowa NJ; Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ54.62%
5.03
11


Steven Ehrenworth, Wayne NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ54.01%
5.79
3

Joyce Menezes, Jersey City NJ; Piotr Olszewski, Hackettstown NJ54.00%
4.34
4

Joel Goren, Bedford NY; Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY53.74%
3.43
5

Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY52.11%
5.76
6
1
John Babb, Scottsdale AZ; Murray Richman, Newburgh NY51.35%
4.32

2
Beau Norton, Barnegat NJ; Dolores Dodi Ballard, Brielle NJ50.01%
3.24

3
Dan Peters - Neil Gordon, New City NY49.16%
2.43

4
Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY; Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ48.32%
1.92

5
Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ; Tiger Li Li Williams, Fair Lawn NJ47.23%

Fri Eve Super Duper Side - 5.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.38
1
1

Ronald Trull, Passaic NJ; Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ57.00%
3.29
2


George Weber - Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ53.50%
2.16
3/4


Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY53.00%
2.16
3/4
2

Danielle Koster - Carolyn Carter, New York NY53.00%
1.27
3

Orion Kanarek - Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ52.50%

Sat Morn Youth Game - 3.5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.14
1

Reid Busse - Caroline Zhao, Westfield NJ72.06%
0.93
2
1
Chidumebi Iherobiem, Orange NJ; Chidigo Iherobiem, Springfield NJ60.82%
0.70
3
2
Jerry Shang, S Plainfield NJ; Kevin Dai, Edison NJ56.74%

Sat RR Teams - Bkt 1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
22.07
1
Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD116.00
16.55
2
Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY; Rob Gordon, Northport NY; Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY93.00
12.41
3
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Will Ehlers, Madison NJ; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY80.00
9.31
4
Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Ira Herman, New York NY; Kenneth Jacobs, Up Saddle River NJ; Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY79.00

Sat RR Teams - Bkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.25
1
Richard Rosenthal, Katonah NY; Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY; George Browne, West Orange NJ; Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ84.00
6.73
2/3
George Weber - Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ; Ke Zhao, Edison NJ; Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ78.00
6.73
2/3
Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ; Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ; Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ; Komal Kamat, Plainsboro NJ78.00

Sat RR Teams - Bkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.73
1
Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Deborah Fabian - Stephen Fabian, Sparta NJ96.00
6.55
2
Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ; Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ; Michael Lo - Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ90.00
4.91
3
Robert Wilke, Cherry Hill NJ; Bill Kutrzyba, Philadelphia PA; Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ; David Cox, Randolph NJ74.00

Sat RR Teams - Bkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.63
1
Orion Kanarek - Ellen Kanarek - Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ; Robert Coyne, Colonia NJ117.00
4.35
2/3
Susan Philips, Chatham NJ; Susan Dobriner - Katherine Smith, New Providence NJ; Mary Ellen Asch, Summit NJ86.00
4.35
2/3
Bruce Esposito - Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ; Robert Sorce - Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ86.00

Sat RR Teams - Bkt 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.76
1
Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ; Dan Eschenasy, New York NY; Paul Adler, Morganville NJ; Pat Guadagno, W Long Branch NJ88.00
4.32
2
Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ; Mary Anne Stedman, Mount Laurel NJ; Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA; Marianne Sponholz, New York NY86.00
3.24
3
David Gardner - Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA; Alan Davidson - Scott McDermott, New York NY75.00

Sat Golden Opp Pairs - 20.5 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPs732NamesScore
6.43
1
1
1
Pravin Shah - Deena Shah, Purchase NY60.14%
4.82
2


Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ59.73%
3.62
3
2
2
Fred Shubert, Andover NJ; Chris Schwinger, Rockaway NJ59.05%
2.71
4


Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI; Abhijit Dutta, New Haven CT57.27%
2.14
5


Richard Reinhard - Shirley Reinhard, Marlboro NJ56.96%
2.32
6
3
3
Barbara Dopera - Michael Dopera, Schnecksville PA56.10%
2.44
7
4

Daniel Cooperberg - Kathy Galanty, Monroe Township NJ55.82%
1.43
8


Michael Hewlett - Jacqueline Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ55.45%
1.29
9


Lou Filippetti - Jan White, Stamford CT55.39%
1.72
5

Dale Desmond, Florham Park NJ; Cynthia Wigton, Morristown NJ53.89%
1.38
6
4
Gene Fazzini - Mary Fazzini, Lebanon NJ53.16%
1.05

5
Amy Durschlag, West Orange NJ; Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ52.08%

Sat A/B/C Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.06
1


David Katzen, Sparta NJ; Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ58.22%
23.30
2


Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ57.73%
17.47
3


Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY56.75%
13.10
4
1

Bob Wang, Parlin NJ; Jian Wang, Hackettstown NJ56.26%
10.35
5


Aaron Silverstein, Ridgefield CT; Melanie Tucker, New York NY56.10%
8.87
6


Fred Hawa, White Plains NY; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT55.83%
7.77
7


Gerald Goodman, Fort Lee NJ; Charlotte Davidson, Wayne NJ55.72%
6.90
8


Brian Glubok, New York NY; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ55.34%
6.21
9


Kate Aker - Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY55.28%
5.65
10


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Joan Brody, Livingston NJ55.17%
8.36
11
2

Joyce Menezes, Jersey City NJ; Piotr Olszewski, Hackettstown NJ55.07%
6.27
12
3
1
Jeffrey Allen - Theo Allen, Armonk NY54.96%
4.70
4

Jack Alhale - Herb Freedman, New York NY54.58%
3.71
5

Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY50.65%
3.18
6

Jacqueline Chang - Sharon Goldman, New York NY50.05%
4.25

2
Beau Norton, Barnegat NJ; Dolores Dodi Ballard, Brielle NJ49.07%
3.19

3
Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY; Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL48.91%
2.39

4
Joseph Birenz, Parsippany NJ; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY48.09%
1.89

5
Peggy Ellis - Janie Woo, New York NY47.93%

Super Duper Side Series - 22.25 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.46
1/2
David Sutton, West Orange NJ119.26%
7.46
1/2
Dorothy Koernig, Summit NJ119.26%
8.75
3
Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ118.30%
4.82
4/5
Olga Lawrence, Little Silver NJ113.10%
4.82
4/5
Barbara Kirk, Atlantic High NJ113.10%
5.25
6/7
Steve Highfill, Ridgewood NJ112.34%
5.25
6/7
Joseph Wright, Westfield NJ112.34%

Sun A/X Swiss Teams - 19 Tables / Based on 95 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.89
1

Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Jian Wang, Hackettstown NJ; Bob Wang, Parlin NJ104.00
21.67
2

Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Will Ehlers, Madison NJ90.00
16.25
3

Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ; Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ; Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ85.00
12.92
4
1
Leonard Myers, Franklin Twp NJ; Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ; Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ; David Katzen, Sparta NJ84.00
9.69
5/6
2
Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ; Bruce Humphreys, Montclair NJ81.00
8.94
5/6

Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY; Rob Gordon, Northport NY81.00
7.27
3
Stephen Levine - Rona Levine, New York NY; Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY; Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ79.00
5.45
4
Sharon Hait - William Hait, Livingston NJ; Linda Friedman - Robert Friedman, Scarsdale NY70.00

Sun B/C Swiss Teams - 23 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
20.10
1
1
Jim Buell, Flanders NJ; Henry Van Handle, Succasunna NJ; David Moore, Clinton NJ; Barbara Codispoti, Mount Arlington NJ101.00
15.08
2

John Dell'osso, Woodland Park NJ; Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Jan Weber - George Weber, Hamburg NJ99.00
11.31
3
2
Martin Deneroff - Valerie Deneroff - Kitty Stanton - Samuel Guzzardo, New York NY93.00
8.48
4
3
Susan Jones, Arcadia CA; Dennis Mondelli - Beau Norton, Barnegat NJ; Dolores Dodi Ballard, Brielle NJ84.00
6.70
5

Arlene Duboff - Joseph Aronson, Livingston NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ; Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ83.00
5.74
6
4
Joseph Wright - Merle Poller, Westfield NJ; Al Steinberger, Colonia NJ; Steve Highfill, Ridgewood NJ82.00
4.02
5
Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ; Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ; Mary Thurber - Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ74.00

Sun Golden Opp Swiss - 16 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
4.78
1

David Gardner - Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA; Alan Davidson - Scott McDermott, New York NY115.00
3.59
2

Michael Hewlett - Jacqueline Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ; John Routel - Fred Hankins, Flemington NJ95.00
2.69
3

Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ; Jagdish Mody, Old Bridge NJ; Abhijit Dutta, New Haven CT; Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI88.00
2.02
4

Jared Schuller - Michael Schuller, Hillsborough NJ; Arnie Obler - Geri Obler, Great Neck NY75.00
1.59
5

Deb Wyman, Springfield NJ; Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ; Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL; Bernice Haimson, Parsippany NJ74.00
2.21
1
Danielle Koster - Carolyn Carter, New York NY; Carole Chopin, Florham Park NJ; Evelyn Survis, Livingston NJ70.00

 


Total masterpoints: 6747.88 earned by 1047 players.

   1 123.16 Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
   2 103.84 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
   3 103.84 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
   4 103.84 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
   5 103.84 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
   6  91.18 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
   7  83.20 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
   8  82.89 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
   9  74.02 Iulian Rotaru, New York NY
  10  68.46 Will Ehlers, Madison NJ
  11  67.88 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
  12  63.33 Brian Glubok, New York NY
  13  56.43 David Treitel, Miami FL
  14  54.79 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
  15  54.50 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
  16  50.51 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
  17  50.51 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
  18  46.57 Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
  19  45.57 Joe Grue, New York NY
  20  42.68 Jian Wang, Hackettstown NJ
  21  41.99 Bob Wang, Parlin NJ
  22  41.07 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
  23  33.10 Henry Van Handle, Succasunna NJ
  24  33.00 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
  25  31.99 Stasha Cohen, West Orange NJ
  26  31.99 Mark Cohen, West Orange NJ
  27  31.51 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
  28  30.72 John Hurd, New York NY
  29  29.31 Robert Zeckhauser, South Orange NJ
  30  28.63 Barbara Codispoti, Mount Arlington NJ
  31  27.77 Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ
  32  27.67 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
  33  27.13 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
  34  27.13 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
  35  26.25 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
  36  26.05 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
  37  25.93 Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ
  38  25.60 Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY
  39  25.49 Rob Gordon, Northport NY
  40  25.49 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
  41  23.85 Judy Rothstein, Livingston NJ
  42  23.81 Ke Zhao, Edison NJ
  43  23.53 Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ
  44  23.33 Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY
  45  23.23 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
  46  22.92 Aaron Silverstein, Ridgefield CT
  47  22.91 Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ
  48  22.91 Leonard Myers, Franklin Twp NJ
  49  22.90 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
  50  22.71 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
  51  22.11 Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ
  52  22.03 John Dell'osso, Woodland Park NJ
  53  21.31 Martin Singer, New City NY
  54  21.08 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
  55  21.06 Jim Buell, Flanders NJ
  56  21.04 Stephen Fabian, Sparta NJ
  57  21.04 Deborah Fabian, Sparta NJ
  58  20.94 David Moore, Clinton NJ
  59  20.77 Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ
  60  20.05 Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY
  61  19.94 Michael Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ
  62  19.87 Myron Rimer, New City NY
  63  19.70 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
  64  19.39 Peter Szabados, Paramus NJ
  65  19.24 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
  66  18.58 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
  67  18.47 Joseph Cella Jr, North Arlington NJ
  68  18.40 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
  69  18.33 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
  70  18.13 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
  71  18.12 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
  72  18.09 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
  73  17.71 David Sutton, West Orange NJ
  74  17.68 Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ
  75  17.67 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
  76  17.47 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
  77  17.47 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
  78  17.26 Ruth Steckelman, West Orange NJ
  79  17.12 Marjorie Becker, Verona NJ
  80  17.12 Eileen Becker, West Orange NJ
  81  17.08 Susan Philips, Chatham NJ
  82  17.05 Dolores Dodi Ballard, Brielle NJ
  83  17.05 Beau Norton, Barnegat NJ
  84  16.70 Chandu Mehta, Morris Plains NJ
  85  16.25 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
  86  15.94 Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ
  87  15.47 John Rengstorff, New York NY
  88  15.47 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
  89  15.47 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
  90  15.32 John Forbes, Ramsey NJ
  91  15.15 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
  92  15.07 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
  93  14.95 Piotr Olszewski, Hackettstown NJ
  94  14.90 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
  95  14.90 Jacqueline Hewlett, Bridgewater NJ
  96  14.83 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
  97  14.83 Bruce Mann, N Richland Hil TX
  98  14.80 Robert Wilke, Cherry Hill NJ
  99  14.80 Bill Kutrzyba, Philadelphia PA
 100  14.19 Stephen Levine, New York NY
 101  14.19 Rona Levine, New York NY
 102  14.15 Joyce Menezes, Jersey City NJ
 103  14.15 Colin Couchman, New Providence NJ
 104  14.02 Alice Fried, West Orange NJ
 105  14.01 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
 106  13.96 Jane Grewcock, Summit NJ
 107  13.75 Stephen Arshan, Jackson NJ
 108  13.67 Sidney Kanter, Clifton NJ
 109  13.66 David Moss, New York NY
 110  13.63 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 111  13.61 Carole Gottlieb, West Orange NJ
 112  13.58 Robert Sorce, Franklin Lakes NJ
 113  13.53 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
 114  13.42 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
 115  13.40 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
 116  13.35 Dorothy Koernig, Summit NJ
 117  13.32 Lisa Temple, Westfield NJ
 118  13.32 Barbara Pagos, Eastham MA
 119  13.31 Dan Peters, New City NY
 120  13.24 Edward Bauman, Verona NJ
 121  13.17 Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ
 122  13.04 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
 123  13.03 Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
 124  12.82 Samuel Baskinger, Totowa NJ
 125  12.71 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
 126  12.63 George Moehringer, Monroe Township NJ
 127  12.59 Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY
 128  12.57 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
 129  12.52 Karyl Asta, Marietta GA
 130  12.52 Henri Asta, Marietta GA
 131  12.44 Lynn Mackall, Ringwood NJ
 132  12.44 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
 133  12.43 Karen Haines, Summit NJ
 134  12.43 Deborah Crisfield, Philadelphia PA
 135  12.43 Allison McGeough, Summit NJ
 136  12.42 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
 137  12.42 Herb Freedman, New York NY
 138  12.36 Arlene Duboff, Livingston NJ
 139  12.19 Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ
 140  12.08 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
 141  12.04 Deborah Goldsmith, San Diego CA
 142  12.03 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
 143  12.03 Samuel Guzzardo, New York NY
 144  12.03 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
 145  12.03 Kitty Stanton, New York NY
 146  11.79 Miles Tanchel, Montvale NJ
 147  11.79 Michael Otte, Little Falls NJ
 148  11.75 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 149  11.75 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 150  11.60 Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ
 151  11.57 Jason Fuhrman, Yonkers NY
 152  11.51 Ottilie Bello, Short Hills NJ
 153  11.51 Gary Steinkohl, New York City NY
 154  11.51 David Weil, New Vernon NJ
 155  11.49 George Browne, West Orange NJ
 156  11.48 Bob Vogel, Montclair NJ
 157  11.47 Robert Coyne, Colonia NJ
 158  11.42 Deborah Wasik, South Orange NJ
 159  11.13 Richard Rosenthal, Katonah NY
 160  11.09 Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY
 161  11.09 Carolyn Carter, New York NY
 162  11.05 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
 163  11.05 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
 164  11.05 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
 165  10.99 Steve Highfill, Ridgewood NJ
 166  10.99 Joseph Wright, Westfield NJ
 167  10.97 Zenon Komar, Summit NJ
 168  10.97 Steven Sundheimer, New City NY
 169  10.92 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
 170  10.47 James Finn, Ridgewood NJ
 171  10.47 Amal Abouhamad, Ridgewood NJ
 172  10.31 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY
 173  10.31 Dan Eschenasy, New York NY
 174  10.29 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
 175  10.20 Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI
 176  10.06 Richard Hyken, Lee MA
 177  10.06 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 178   9.97 Janis Wachsman, Jericho NY
 179   9.93 Henry Gibson, Livingston NJ
 180   9.83 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
 181   9.82 Raluca Dobrescu, New York NY
 182   9.82 Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL
 183   9.82 Lawrence Samuels, Fairfield NJ
 184   9.81 Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA
 185   9.81 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
 186   9.74 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
 187   9.72 Melvin Weinstein, East Brunswick NJ
 188   9.72 Asish Sengupta, New Brunswick NJ
 189   9.72 Akshay Shah, Somerset NJ
 190   9.69 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
 191   9.69 Bruce Humphreys, Montclair NJ
 192   9.64 Virginia Hall, Vero Beach FL
 193   9.64 Dan Benjamin, Wayne NJ
 194   9.55 Mimi Lengel, Easton PA
 195   9.55 Bernice Haimson, Parsippany NJ
 196   9.54 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
 197   9.40 Michael Schuller, Hillsborough NJ
 198   9.40 Jared Schuller, Hillsborough NJ
 199   9.39 Susan Dobriner, New Providence NJ
 200   9.32 William Golush, Denville NJ
 201   9.31 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
 202   9.31 Kenneth Jacobs, Up Saddle River NJ
 203   9.31 Ira Herman, New York NY
 204   9.28 Michael Wildstein, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 205   9.28 Barbara Wildstein, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 206   9.26 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
 207   9.26 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
 208   9.10 Shirley Reinhard, Marlboro NJ
 209   9.10 Richard Reinhard, Marlboro NJ
 210   9.10 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
 211   9.06 Mary Thurber, Franklin Lakes NJ
 212   9.02 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
 213   8.98 Karen Hoffner, Galloway NJ
 214   8.98 David Hoffner, Galloway NJ
 215   8.97 Harry Lazarovici, Tenafly NJ
 216   8.94 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
 217   8.88 Daniel Lubetkin, Mountain Lakes NJ
 218   8.86 Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ
 219   8.86 Toby Weiner, Wayne NJ
 220   8.86 Paul Weiner, Wayne NJ
 221   8.85 Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
 222   8.82 Patricia Amato, Whitehouse Stat NJ
 223   8.78 Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA
 224   8.70 Larry Youell, South Orange NJ
 225   8.69 Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL
 226   8.67 Michael Thompson, West Orange NJ
 227   8.67 Eva Thompson, West Orange NJ
 228   8.63 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
 229   8.63 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 230   8.50 Howard Chen, Westfield NJ
 231   8.48 Susan Jones, Arcadia CA
 232   8.48 Dennis Mondelli, Barnegat NJ
 233   8.43 Barbara Stein, Morristown NJ
 234   8.41 Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE
 235   8.41 Mark Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
 236   8.41 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
 237   8.29 Dorothy Nutkis, Mountainside NJ
 238   8.22 Sue Alt, Sapphire NC
 239   8.22 Janet Hawk, Bristol RI
 240   8.13 Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ
 241   8.08 Joann Krey, Elmwood Park NJ
 242   8.04 Robert Goldberg, Rockaway NJ
 243   8.03 Joan Sherman, Morristown NJ
 244   8.02 Shaul Rifkind, Brooklyn NY
 245   8.02 Scott McDermott, New York NY
 246   8.02 Sandra Apfel, Brooklyn NY
 247   8.02 David Gardner, Watertown MA
 248   8.02 Alan Davidson, New York NY
 249   7.98 Linda Ras, Wyckoff NJ
 250   7.98 Charles Ras, Wyckoff NJ
 251   7.92 Kathryn Shumaker, Stroudsburg PA
 252   7.92 Ike Golden, Westfield NJ
 253   7.90 Orion Kanarek, Princeton NJ
 254   7.90 Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ
 255   7.86 Arnold Fox, Eatontown NJ
 256   7.79 Lucille Davignon, Berkeley Hts NJ
 257   7.79 Donald Davignon, Berkeley Hts NJ
 258   7.77 Gerald Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
 259   7.77 Charlotte Davidson, Wayne NJ
 260   7.75 Larry Geher, West Caldwell NJ
 261   7.72 Steve Swiss, Mendham NJ
 262   7.58 Michael Fried, Edison NJ
 263   7.58 Lewis Lefkowitz, Edison NJ
 264   7.57 Susan Siegel, Kerhonkson NY
 265   7.57 Cindy Dratch, Short Hills NJ
 266   7.55 Wanda Finch, Hackensack NJ
 267   7.55 Lawrence Finch II, Hackensack NJ
 268   7.44 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
 269   7.43 Mindy Fleder, New York NY
 270   7.43 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
 271   7.40 Mel Meskin, Fort Lee NJ
 272   7.28 Otto Adamec, New York NY
 273   7.28 Eileen Rosen, Short Hills NJ
 274   7.28 Arnold Dorin, Manalapan NJ
 275   7.27 Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
 276   7.27 Garry Goldberg, Scotch Plains NJ
 277   7.22 William Ginsburg, Tinton Falls NJ
 278   7.16 Ira Tarnow, West Orange NJ
 279   7.06 John Anderson, Rockaway NJ
 280   6.94 John Clark, Hawthorne NJ
 281   6.92 Sherry Ann Kavaler, New York NY
 282   6.90 Joan Vrba, Morristown NJ
 283   6.89 Paul Frean, New York NY
 284   6.83 Paul Fried, Monroe Township NJ
 285   6.77 Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY
 286   6.77 Mary Thompson, Newburgh NY
 287   6.77 Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ
 288   6.77 Betty Jean Brola, Newburgh NY
 289   6.73 Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ
 290   6.73 Komal Kamat, Plainsboro NJ
 291   6.70 Joseph Aronson, Livingston NJ
 292   6.68 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
 293   6.68 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
 294   6.64 Stephanie Gottesman, Ridgewood NJ
 295   6.63 Frank Mirchin, Pine Brook NJ
 296   6.63 Ellen Kanarek, Princeton NJ
 297   6.62 Julie Cohan, Montville NJ
 298   6.58 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
 299   6.58 Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
 300   6.53 Shirish Saraiya, Parsippany NJ
 301   6.53 Mary Lasser, West Orange NJ
 302   6.53 Margot Schlesinger, West Orange NJ
 303   6.53 Carol Miller, West Orange NJ
 304   6.43 Pravin Shah, Purchase NY
 305   6.43 Paul Adler, Morganville NJ
 306   6.43 Pat Guadagno, W Long Branch NJ
 307   6.43 Deena Shah, Purchase NY
 308   6.38 Frank Altamuro, Wyckoff NJ
 309   6.37 Susan Felsenheld, Roseland NJ
 310   6.37 Lee Petersen, Middletown NJ
 311   6.34 Susan Capeci, Wayne NJ
 312   6.27 Theo Allen, Armonk NY
 313   6.21 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
 314   6.21 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
 315   6.20 Robert Miller, East Brunswick NJ
 316   6.06 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
 317   6.05 Galia Barlow, Fort Lauderdale FL
 318   6.04 John Routel, Flemington NJ
 319   6.04 Fred Hankins, Flemington NJ
 320   6.00 Sue Rogers, Chatham NJ
 321   5.99 Lorna Goodrich, Brooklyn NY
 322   5.99 Christine Dugan, Brooklyn NY
 323   5.97 Susan Wallace, New York NY
 324   5.97 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
 325   5.97 Ann Greenwald, Wanaque NJ
 326   5.97 Ada Korson, New York NY
 327   5.91 Steve Albin, Plainsboro NJ
 328   5.91 Abhijit Dutta, New Haven CT
 329   5.83 Vijay Ahuja, Orange NJ
 330   5.79 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
 331   5.76 Murray Richman, Newburgh NY
 332   5.76 John Babb, Scottsdale AZ
 333   5.74 Merle Poller, Westfield NJ
 334   5.74 Barbara Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
 335   5.74 Al Steinberger, Colonia NJ
 336   5.73 Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ
 337   5.70 Irving Lesser, Spring Valley NY
 338   5.70 Harvey Lander, New City NY
 339   5.67 Stephen Riepenhoff, Skillman NJ
 340   5.67 Kathleen Riepenhoff, Skillman NJ
 341   5.67 Julie Grossman, Hopewell NJ
 342   5.67 Edward Andrews Jr, Skillman NJ
 343   5.65 Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ
 344   5.64 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
 345   5.62 Marjorie Berkley, Montville NJ
 346   5.62 Ellen Weinstock, Livingston NJ
 347   5.57 Simon Streatfeild, Up Saddle River NJ
 348   5.57 Cyndi Morrissey, Glen Rock NJ
 349   5.57 Cheryl Fischer, Wyckoff NJ
 350   5.53 Sharon Melville, Syosset NY
 351   5.53 Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY
 352   5.52 Elizabeth Carlson, Summit NJ
 353   5.52 Cherry Liloia, Morristown NJ
 354   5.48 Suzanne Curtis, North Haledon NJ
 355   5.45 William Hait, Livingston NJ
 356   5.45 Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ
 357   5.45 Robert Friedman, Scarsdale NY
 358   5.45 Linda Friedman, Scarsdale NY
 359   5.42 Wesley Albinger, New York NY
 360   5.42 Jill Howard, New York NY
 361   5.42 Charles Pierce, New York NY
 362   5.33 Sidney Reingold, Montville NJ
 363   5.33 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
 364   5.33 David Cox, Randolph NJ
 365   5.24 Stephen Steel, Bridgewater NJ
 366   5.21 P Davis, Denville NJ
 367   5.17 David Ganin, Hillsdale NJ
 368   5.13 Joseph McManemin, Netcong NJ
 369   5.12 Samuel Amer, Astoria NY
 370   5.12 Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY
 371   5.09 Sarah Tawil, Brooklyn NY
 372   5.09 Rochelle Hafif, Brooklyn NY
 373   5.09 Renee Gindi, Long Branch NJ
 374   5.09 Diane Ashkenazi, Brooklyn NY
 375   5.07 Joan Parks, Monmouth Beach NJ
 376   5.07 Carrol Zazik, East Brunswick NJ
 377   5.04 Reuben Kagan, Somerville NJ
 378   5.04 Katherine Smith, New Providence NJ
 379   5.04 Judith Kagan, Somerville NJ
 380   5.03 Steven Ehrenworth, Wayne NJ
 381   4.99 Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ
 382   4.96 Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ
 383   4.96 Danielle Koster, New York NY
 384   4.94 Marion Schraub, Hackensack NJ
 385   4.92 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
 386   4.92 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 387   4.90 Mitchell Greenberg, Suffern NY
 388   4.90 Faye Rosen, Suffern NY
 389   4.84 Robert Rose, Franklin Park NJ
 390   4.83 Gregory Ferdinand, Randolph NJ
 391   4.82 Pat Torraco, Franklin Lakes NJ
 392   4.82 Olga Lawrence, Little Silver NJ
 393   4.82 Neil Gordon, New City NY
 394   4.82 Barbara Kirk, Atlantic High NJ
 395   4.76 Deborah Butz, Easton PA
 396   4.71 Richard Nathan, Mahwah NJ
 397   4.70 Jack Alhale, New York NY
 398   4.69 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
 399   4.68 Don Adamczyk, Somerset NJ
 400   4.67 Wally Gebara, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 401   4.67 Richard Kassar, New York NY
 402   4.62 Vivian Tobias, Long Branch NJ
 403   4.62 Sophie Hafif, W Long Branch NJ
 404   4.60 David Waltz, Manchester CT
 405   4.60 Ahmed Soliman, Astoria NY
 406   4.59 Paul Miller, Delray Beach FL
 407   4.59 Carol Miller, Delray Beach FL
 408   4.56 Paul Resnik, Yonkers NY
 409   4.56 Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
 410   4.56 Julia Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
 411   4.56 Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY
 412   4.44 Robert Barlow, Fort Lauderdale FL
 413   4.39 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
 414   4.39 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
 415   4.38 Ronald Trull, Passaic NJ
 416   4.35 Mary Ellen Asch, Summit NJ
 417   4.32 Mary Anne Stedman, Mount Laurel NJ
 418   4.32 Marianne Sponholz, New York NY
 419   4.31 Carole Goldstein, Wyckoff NJ
 420   4.29 Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ
 421   4.28 Romesh Arora, New Providence NJ
 422   4.27 Rich Tafro, Up Saddle River NJ
 423   4.26 Marc Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
 424   4.26 Lori Oliff, Englewood Clffs NJ
 425   4.26 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
 426   4.21 Judy Wirtenberg, Delray Beach FL
 427   4.20 Donald Davidson, Union NJ
 428   4.17 Michael Grant, Riverside CT
 429   4.17 Elizabeth Grant, Riverside CT
 430   4.15 Jagdish Mody, Old Bridge NJ
 431   4.12 Susan Koster, Mahwah NJ
 432   4.11 William Robinson, Chester NJ
 433   4.11 Sarah Saltus, Chester NJ
 434   4.11 Mitchell Cayen, Bedminster NJ
 435   4.11 Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ
 436   4.06 Michael Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
 437   4.06 Marilyn Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
 438   4.03 Fred Malamet, West Orange NJ
 439   4.02 Rosa Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
 440   4.02 Alan Oppenheim, Ridgewood NJ
 441   3.99 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
 442   3.93 Ashok Agarwala, Edison NJ
 443   3.92 Nelson Burros, New York NY
 444   3.92 Marcie Burros, New York NY
 445   3.88 Sylvia Winters, West Orange NJ
 446   3.83 Gregory Rosoff, Mahwah NJ
 447   3.74 Eric Greenebaum, Caldwell NJ
 448   3.72 Trudy Bassin, Hartsdale NY
 449   3.72 Iris Schneider, Sleepy Hollow NY
 450   3.71 Fran Peterson, Lake Success NY
 451   3.71 Dean Nasson, Raritan NJ
 452   3.68 Renee Waas, Mountain Lakes NJ
 453   3.66 Sam Singhvi, Princeton NJ
 454   3.65 Bonnie Conroy, Montclair NJ
 455   3.62 Shelly Amin, Staten Island NY
 456   3.62 Sara Kober, Scarsdale NY
 457   3.62 John Marchetti, Tarrytown NY
 458   3.62 Fred Shubert, Andover NJ
 459   3.62 Chris Schwinger, Rockaway NJ
 460   3.61 Sandra Tauber, Livingston NJ
 461   3.57 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
 462   3.53 Herb Cohen, Glen Rock NJ
 463   3.52 Cynthia Wigton, Morristown NJ
 464   3.48 Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ
 465   3.45 Beth Wilf, New York NY
 466   3.45 Arthur Farbenbloom, Woodland Park NJ
 467   3.42 Violet Cohen, Brooklyn NY
 468   3.42 Janet Serure, Brooklyn NY
 469   3.40 Sid Klotz, Manchester NJ
 470   3.40 Dennis Wilcox, Manchester NJ
 471   3.37 Deb Wyman, Springfield NJ
 472   3.36 Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY
 473   3.36 Linda Reavis, Hartsdale NY
 474   3.32 Fran Meyer, Wayside NJ
 475   3.31 Irene Reiter, Pine Brook NJ
 476   3.27 Thomas Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
 477   3.27 Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
 478   3.25 Eduardo Sese, Oakland NJ
 479   3.24 Tiger Li Li Williams, Fair Lawn NJ
 480   3.24 Dinkar Pujara, Edison NJ
 481   3.18 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
 482   3.18 Jacqueline Chang, New York NY
 483   3.18 Clifford Wilson Jr, Princeton NJ
 484   3.16 Jon Wilkinson, Shrewsbury NJ
 485   3.16 Henry Stadelmann, Mantoloking NJ
 486   3.13 Michael Dopera, Schnecksville PA
 487   3.13 Barbara Dopera, Schnecksville PA
 488   3.04 Geri Obler, Great Neck NY
 489   3.04 Arnie Obler, Great Neck NY
 490   3.02 Sonia Sasson, Irvington NY
 491   3.02 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
 492   3.02 Richard Barnes, Indianapolis IN
 493   3.02 Arleen Goldman, Livingston NJ
 494   3.02 Alice Weinstein, Hastings Hudson NY
 495   3.01 Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ
 496   3.00 Roberta Satin, Woodland Park NJ
 497   3.00 Elizabeth Marks, Verona NJ
 498   2.98 Merle Spiegel, Westport CT
 499   2.98 Gerald Pinsker, Staten Island NY
 500   2.98 Allen Kasden, Redding Center CT
 501   2.96 Margie Cole, New York NY
 502   2.93 Susan Tillis, Madison NJ
 503   2.92 Lenore Paddock, Montville NJ
 504   2.91 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 505   2.91 Eileen Salka, Monroe Township NJ
 506   2.91 Edith Reich, Delray Beach FL
 507   2.91 Barry Salka, Monroe Township NJ
 508   2.90 William Patterson, Saddle River NJ
 509   2.90 Cecily Palludan, Up Saddle River NJ
 510   2.82 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 511   2.82 Donna Ganslaw, Weatogue CT
 512   2.82 Cynthia Morrison, New York NY
 513   2.82 Barbara Raisner, West Hartford CT
 514   2.79 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
 515   2.79 John Shotliff, Tinton Falls NJ
 516   2.76 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
 517   2.70 Robert Orne, New City NY
 518   2.69 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
 519   2.68 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
 520   2.66 Roberta Mooney, Roseland NJ
 521   2.65 Harold Beck, New York NY
 522   2.65 E Paul Madison, New York NY
 523   2.64 Ken Stensler, Lakewood NJ
 524   2.64 Joseph Casale, W Long Branch NJ
 525   2.63 Amy Barash, Roslyn Heights NY
 526   2.61 Steve Strickman, Edgewater NJ
 527   2.61 Michele Losman, South Orange NJ
 528   2.61 Evelyn Survis, Livingston NJ
 529   2.61 Carole Chopin, Florham Park NJ
 530   2.61 Carol Strickman, Edgewater NJ
 531   2.60 George Rosen, Houston TX
 532   2.60 Arleen Klein, Longboat Key FL
 533   2.59 Wendy Bazelow, Wayne NJ
 534   2.57 John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ
 535   2.56 Jane Yarian, Princeton NJ
 536   2.56 Debbie Faigen, Lawrenceville NJ
 537   2.53 Adele Grudman, Boca Raton FL
 538   2.52 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
 539   2.50 Trina Frankel, Short Hills NJ
 540   2.50 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
 541   2.48 Phoebe Corwin, Livingston NJ
 542   2.48 Leonard Corwin, Livingston NJ
 543   2.48 Carole Summers, Livingston NJ
 544   2.44 Kathy Galanty, Monroe Township NJ
 545   2.44 Daniel Cooperberg, Monroe Township NJ
 546   2.43 Steve Chiltern, Mount Kisco NY
 547   2.43 Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY
 548   2.43 Howard Finkelberg, Hartsdale NY
 549   2.42 Linda Connolly, Allendale NJ
 550   2.41 William Hans, New City NY
 551   2.41 Sandra Prosnitz, Bronx NY
 552   2.41 Marilyn Fiedler, Fort Lee NJ
 553   2.41 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
 554   2.39 Joseph Birenz, Parsippany NJ
 555   2.38 Gail Schargel, Larchmont NY
 556   2.37 Robert Joerger, Rutherford NJ
 557   2.37 Lou Filippetti, Stamford CT
 558   2.37 Gaurang Master, Rutherford NJ
 559   2.36 Susan Seelig, Syosset NY
 560   2.36 Patricia Mignon, Hillsborough NJ
 561   2.36 Ellen Cooper, Roslyn NY
 562   2.35 Judy Arshan, Kendall Park NJ
 563   2.34 Eleanor Sontag, Woodland Park NJ
 564   2.30 Howard Halpern, Lake Worth FL
 565   2.30 Amy Ross, New Hope PA
 566   2.28 George Blake, Bound Brook NJ
 567   2.28 Beryl Blake, Bound Brook NJ
 568   2.26 Erwin Petri, Union NJ
 569   2.26 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
 570   2.26 Arnold Kohn, Monroe Township NJ
 571   2.24 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
 572   2.24 Elliot Sommer, South Orange NJ
 573   2.22 R Barkley Calkins, Allendale NJ
 574   2.20 Marjorie Andrews, Holmes NY
 575   2.20 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
 576   2.20 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
 577   2.20 Diane Tobias, Somers NY
 578   2.20 Brett Adler, Norwalk CT
 579   2.20 Andrea Hershan, Cresskill NJ
 580   2.19 Varda Sandweiss, New York NY
 581   2.19 Margaret Mittricker, South Orange NJ
 582   2.19 Lynn Goldberg, Morristown NJ
 583   2.19 Joseph Farruggio, Wayne NJ
 584   2.19 Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 585   2.18 Michael Kelly, Plainsboro NJ
 586   2.18 Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL
 587   2.18 Harold Salm, Westport CT
 588   2.15 Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY
 589   2.14 Joan Storch, Cranford NJ
 590   2.14 Esther Yegian, Westfield NJ
 591   2.07 Rita Lawlor, Livingston NJ
 592   2.06 Lois Lang, Poughkeepsie NY
 593   2.06 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
 594   2.04 Thomas Miller, Chatham NJ
 595   2.04 Louisa Stephens, Scranton PA
 596   2.04 Christopher Stephens, Scranton PA
 597   1.99 Eileen McGrory, Hackensack NJ
 598   1.98 Karen Lahn, Basking Ridge NJ
 599   1.98 Gerard Lahn, Basking Ridge NJ
 600   1.96 Susan Sussman, Livingston NJ
 601   1.95 Ronnie Bowen, Mountain Lakes NJ
 602   1.95 Linda Endy, Ringwood NJ
 603   1.95 F Hardy Bowen, Mountain Lakes NJ
 604   1.93 Mary Newman, Montclair NJ
 605   1.92 Phyllis Fuchs, Wayne NJ
 606   1.92 Charles Fuchs, Wayne NJ
 607   1.90 Marcelle Cohen, Oakhurst NJ
 608   1.90 Julie Esses, Brooklyn NY
 609   1.90 Jody Shapiro, Montvale NJ
 610   1.89 Peggy Ellis, New York NY
 611   1.89 Janie Woo, New York NY
 612   1.88 Rick Lowell, White Plains NY
 613   1.88 Janet Bailey, White Plains NY
 614   1.87 Ronna Morrison, Demarest NJ
 615   1.83 Mary Beth Kineke, New Hope PA
 616   1.83 Loretta Standing, Chatham NJ
 617   1.83 Donna Meilinger, Holland PA
 618   1.81 Sheryl Exon, Glen Ridge NJ
 619   1.81 Blanche Goldstein, Verona NJ
 620   1.80 William Pollack, New York NY
 621   1.80 Weiling Zhao, Brookfield CT
 622   1.80 Rozanne Pollack, New York NY
 623   1.80 Marilyn Kogan, Avon By The Sea NJ
 624   1.80 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Township NJ
 625   1.80 Ben Yang, Warren NJ
 626   1.80 Anne Bunn, Chatham NJ
 627   1.79 Sabrina Frean, New York NY
 628   1.76 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
 629   1.76 Michael Rosen, New York NY
 630   1.76 Joy Benun, Brooklyn NY
 631   1.76 Joan Sandstedt, Dayton NJ
 632   1.76 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
 633   1.76 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
 634   1.76 Amy Shalom, Brooklyn NY
 635   1.74 Cindy Scheinfeld, New York NY
 636   1.72 Stephen Bear, Larchmont NY
 637   1.72 Edith Burvett, Mountainside NJ
 638   1.72 Dale Desmond, Florham Park NJ
 639   1.72 Audrey Royer, Franklin Lakes NJ
 640   1.70 Jeremy Glaser, North Caldwell NJ
 641   1.68 Susan Craig, Montclair NJ
 642   1.64 Sally Mattikow, Wayne NJ
 643   1.64 Patricia Bates, Hillsborough NJ
 644   1.64 Lynda Pullen, Hillsborough NJ
 645   1.63 Deborah Krasner, South Orange NJ
 646   1.62 Sally Sonne, Tuxedo Park NY
 647   1.62 Betty Levine, Wayne NJ
 648   1.61 Geraldine Lumelleau, Mendham NJ
 649   1.61 Cooki Gulkin, West Caldwell NJ
 650   1.60 David Wachsman, Jericho NY
 651   1.58 John Kesecki, Suffern NY
 652   1.56 Mary Beck, Upper Nyack NY
 653   1.55 William Schoener, Maplewood NJ
 654   1.55 Michael Glogoff, Princeton NJ
 655   1.55 James Francoeur, Maplewood NJ
 656   1.55 Francis Gupta, Princeton NJ
 657   1.53 Tina Boyer, Montclair NJ
 658   1.53 Raymond Wier, Somerset NJ
 659   1.53 Ralph Steinhardt, Somerset NJ
 660   1.53 Paul Rizza, Wall Township NJ
 661   1.53 Michael Slavin, Manhasset NY
 662   1.53 Martin Fox, New Hyde Park NY
 663   1.53 Kenneth Berger, Great Neck NY
 664   1.53 Joan Bagner, Paramus NJ
 665   1.53 Iris Fleming, Putnam Valley NY
 666   1.53 Fred Lipton, Pearl River NY
 667   1.53 Faith Bleasdale, Katonah NY
 668   1.53 Carl Bagner, Paramus NJ
 669   1.53 Beverly Silien, Red Bank NJ
 670   1.52 L Gail Knight, Chester NJ
 671   1.50 Terry Zuckerman, Livingston NJ
 672   1.49 Marc Weil, Ocean NJ
 673   1.48 Mimi Joe, Florham Park NJ
 674   1.48 Colin Kelley, Wharton NJ
 675   1.47 Michael Molinaro, Paramus NJ
 676   1.45 Stephanie Gerstein, West Orange NJ
 677   1.45 Herbert Marche, Nanuet NY
 678   1.45 Deborah Williams, Nanuet NY
 679   1.45 Ann Olsen, Up Saddle River NJ
 680   1.44 William Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
 681   1.44 John Monti, Walden NY
 682   1.44 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
 683   1.44 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
 684   1.42 Sandra Chang, Roseland NJ
 685   1.41 Tina Alper, Eastchester NY
 686   1.41 Eugene Donovan, Yonkers NY
 687   1.39 Judith Cohen, West End NJ
 688   1.39 James Fazzolari, Staten Island NY
 689   1.39 Catherine Fazzolari, Staten Island NY
 690   1.39 Alan Echikson, Livingston NJ
 691   1.38 Mimi Christie, Ramsey NJ
 692   1.38 Mary Fazzini, Lebanon NJ
 693   1.38 Manda Sanandaji, Tuxedo Park NY
 694   1.38 Gene Fazzini, Lebanon NJ
 695   1.37 Marcia Michaels, Montville NJ
 696   1.37 Enyde Polesuk, Boynton Beach FL
 697   1.35 Prem Gupta, Monroe Township NJ
 698   1.35 Jaishree Gupta, Monroe Township NJ
 699   1.35 Abdul Gaffoor, Flanders NJ
 700   1.34 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
 701   1.34 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
 702   1.32 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
 703   1.32 Ruth Bernstein, Ramsey NJ
 704   1.32 Richard Tisch, Rye NY
 705   1.32 Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA
 706   1.32 Michael Camp, Fort Lee NJ
 707   1.32 Kathy Arshan, Jackson NJ
 708   1.32 Glenda Calkins, Allendale NJ
 709   1.32 Fred Chang, Flushing NY
 710   1.32 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
 711   1.32 Bruce Adler, Wilton CT
 712   1.32 Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON
 713   1.31 Toufic Hamaoui, East Brunswick NJ
 714   1.31 Bob Rebelein, Poughkeepsie NY
 715   1.29 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
 716   1.29 Jan White, Stamford CT
 717   1.29 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
 718   1.26 Sherry Kovacs, Livingston NJ
 719   1.26 Debra Shelkowitz, Livingston NJ
 720   1.25 Mary Giannella, Wayne NJ
 721   1.25 Barbara Fingerhut, Clifton NJ
 722   1.23 Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ
 723   1.18 Victor Lish, Wappingers Fls NY
 724   1.18 Beverly Persky, Newburgh NY
 725   1.17 Penelope Freimark, Mahwah NJ
 726   1.14 Reid Busse, Westfield NJ
 727   1.14 Jessica Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
 728   1.14 David Bushman, Fort Lee NJ
 729   1.14 Caroline Zhao, Westfield NJ
 730   1.13 Marilyn Brainin, Brooklyn NY
 731   1.13 Joan Levine, Brooklyn NY
 732   1.13 Clayton Reynolds, Weehawken NJ
 733   1.12 Nancy Koeller, Franklin Lakes NJ
 734   1.12 Barbara Krekstein, Saddle River NJ
 735   1.11 Helen Title, Fort Lee NJ
 736   1.11 Cynthia Katz, West Nyack NY
 737   1.10 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
 738   1.10 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
 739   1.10 Judith Duberstein, West Orange NJ
 740   1.10 Jim Higgins, Ridgewood NJ
 741   1.10 Bette Eberson, Hackensack NJ
 742   1.10 Allen Bomes, Westport CT
 743   1.08 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
 744   1.08 Norman Gross, Norwalk CT
 745   1.08 Nanci Samuels, Fairfield NJ
 746   1.08 Nadine Armus, Rockaway NJ
 747   1.08 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
 748   1.08 Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA
 749   1.08 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
 750   1.08 John Wass, Kinnelon NJ
 751   1.08 John Jemmott, Narberth PA
 752   1.08 Janine Buss, Port Washington NY
 753   1.08 J Brill, Voorhees NJ
 754   1.08 Eva Byrnes, New York NY
 755   1.08 Dan Goldstein, Pompton Lakes NJ
 756   1.08 Cheryl Britton, Monmouth Beach NJ
 757   1.08 Charles Walke, Stamford CT
 758   1.08 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
 759   1.08 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
 760   1.07 Toni Smith, West Orange NJ
 761   1.07 Sydelle Wolfin, Fort Lee NJ
 762   1.07 Susan Lynch, Poughkeepsie NY
 763   1.07 Stephen Strell, New Paltz NY
 764   1.07 Penny Levine, Livingston NJ
 765   1.07 Peggy Schneider, Oradell NJ
 766   1.07 Karen Melin, River Vale NJ
 767   1.07 John Phillips III, Tinton Falls NJ
 768   1.07 Jane Coleman, Wayne NJ
 769   1.07 Jackie Ross, Hackensack NJ
 770   1.07 Jacek Leznicki, Verona NJ
 771   1.05 Sharon Gross, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
 772   1.05 Renee Gast, Ashbury Park NJ
 773   1.05 Marlene Grasso, West Orange NJ
 774   1.05 Eileen Voorhees, Kenilworth NJ
 775   1.05 Anthony Palumbo, Cranford NJ
 776   1.05 Amy Durschlag, West Orange NJ
 777   1.03 Myron Kowal, Roseland NJ
 778   1.03 David Harris, Hopatcong NJ
 779   1.02 Noel Bischoff, Basking Ridge NJ
 780   1.02 Nancy Smith, Naples FL
 781   1.02 Ming Li, Summit NJ
 782   1.02 Maryanne Graham, Caldwell NJ
 783   1.02 Mary Mulligan, Chatham NJ
 784   1.02 Mary Ann Clayton, Mendham NJ
 785   1.02 Joan Kennedy, West Caldwell NJ
 786   1.02 Evelyn Antonopoulos, Lebanon NJ
 787   1.02 Charles Levitan, Somerset NJ
 788   1.02 Bruce Rothenberg, Monroe Township NJ
 789   0.99 Ronelle Zerowin, Fair Lawn NJ
 790   0.99 Judith Szwecki, Wayne NJ
 791   0.98 Loretta Smith, Summit NJ
 792   0.98 Jane Shallcross, N Palm Beach FL
 793   0.95 Marjorie Whitman, Naples FL
 794   0.95 Kathleen Manzi, Ho Ho Kus NJ
 795   0.95 Ira Starer, Mahwah NJ
 796   0.95 Eva Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
 797   0.95 Elizabeth Gilbert, Mahwah NJ
 798   0.93 Peggy Theiss, Bronxville NY
 799   0.93 Patricia Dohrenwend, Bronxville NY
 800   0.93 Chidumebi Iherobiem, Orange NJ
 801   0.93 Chidigo Iherobiem, Springfield NJ
 802   0.92 Marilynn Greenberg, West Orange NJ
 803   0.92 Jennifer Scher, Livingston NJ
 804   0.92 David Armbruster, Summit NJ
 805   0.90 Marcia Fischer, Livingston NJ
 806   0.90 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
 807   0.88 Theodore Levy, Collingswood NJ
 808   0.88 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
 809   0.88 Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY
 810   0.88 Bill Begert, New York NY
 811   0.87 Wendy Miller, Morristown NJ
 812   0.87 Rose Price, Haworth NJ
 813   0.87 Richard Huzar, Cranford NJ
 814   0.87 Nancy Root, Sparta NJ
 815   0.87 Eleanor Gilman, Ridgewood NJ
 816   0.87 Beth Batastini, Newton NJ
 817   0.87 Bernadine David, Wayne NJ
 818   0.86 Phyllis Kearse, Millburn NJ
 819   0.84 Robert Boikess, Piscataway NJ
 820   0.83 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
 821   0.83 Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ
 822   0.83 David Mayer, Wayside NJ
 823   0.82 Marjorie Grossbarth, Springfield NJ
 824   0.81 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
 825   0.81 Sandra Fredericks, N Palm Beach FL
 826   0.81 Sally Bertellotti, Sparta NJ
 827   0.81 Qun Yang, Greenvale NY
 828   0.81 Leon Goldstein, Mountain Lakes NJ
 829   0.81 Kaneko Field, Boonton NJ
 830   0.81 Judy Bennett, N Palm Beach FL
 831   0.81 Janice Keefer, Sparta NJ
 832   0.81 Irene Poonarian, Oradell NJ
 833   0.81 Ilan Wolff, Great Neck NY
 834   0.81 Eugene Kohler, Vernon NJ
 835   0.81 Elizabeth Baird, Rockaway NJ
 836   0.81 Dennis Keefer, Sparta NJ
 837   0.81 David Forbes, Florham Park NJ
 838   0.81 Anni Amend, Whitehouse Stat NJ
 839   0.81 Andrew Getzler, Montclair NJ
 840   0.81 Amber Lin, Edison NJ
 841   0.80 Sheldon Schneider, Monsey NY
 842   0.80 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
 843   0.80 Diane Martini, Milton NY
 844   0.80 Denise Bolte, Staatsburg NY
 845   0.78 William Levy, Metuchen NJ
 846   0.78 Thomas Newton Jr, Plainfield NJ
 847   0.78 Paula Lakind, Paterson NJ
 848   0.78 Marsha Wilkie, Bernardsville NJ
 849   0.78 Kay Gray, Ramsey NJ
 850   0.78 Joan Boyle, Parrish FL
 851   0.78 Arlene Epstein, Glen Rock NJ
 852   0.77 Virginia Samaras, Red Bank NJ
 853   0.77 Robert Jaclin, Monroe NJ
 854   0.77 Marilyn Jaclin, Monroe NJ
 855   0.77 Marilyn Fahoury, Ocean NJ
 856   0.77 Kenneth Harris, Monroe Township NJ
 857   0.77 Carole Wiatr, East Hanover NJ
 858   0.77 Barbara David, East Hanover NJ
 859   0.76 Ronald Cane, East Windsor NJ
 860   0.76 Karen Cane, East Windsor NJ
 861   0.76 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
 862   0.76 Diane Radwill, Chatham NJ
 863   0.76 Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ
 864   0.76 Charles Dvorkin, Manalapan NJ
 865   0.75 Ted Wollruch, Paterson NJ
 866   0.75 Pamela Wollruch, Paterson NJ
 867   0.74 Nancy Kridel, Roseland NJ
 868   0.74 Marjorie Feld, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 869   0.74 Karlene Granger, New Providence NJ
 870   0.74 Herman Waldman, Parsippany NJ
 871   0.74 Fredrica Canavan, Monmouth Beach NJ
 872   0.74 Ellen Waldman, Parsippany NJ
 873   0.74 Cathryn Bergin, Rumson NJ
 874   0.74 Betty Oconnor, Summit NJ
 875   0.73 Thaddeus Gora, Kinnelon NJ
 876   0.73 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
 877   0.73 Molly Ball, Morristown NJ
 878   0.73 Kathleen Crosta, Lavallette NJ
 879   0.73 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA
 880   0.73 Chris Conroy, Montclair NJ
 881   0.73 Barbara Raphael, Monroe Township NJ
 882   0.72 Vanessa Gruen, Long Island Cty NY
 883   0.72 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
 884   0.72 Stefano Merlo, Brooklyn NY
 885   0.72 Sonia Bibi, Deal NJ
 886   0.72 Sandra Paul, New York NY
 887   0.72 Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ
 888   0.72 Robert Forster, Little Neck NY
 889   0.72 Rita Goldstein, New York NY
 890   0.72 Renee Dondero, Red Bank NJ
 891   0.72 Patricia Ishill, Staten Island NY
 892   0.72 Maureen Mclaughlin, Princeton NJ
 893   0.72 Marla Chaikin, Little Silver NJ
 894   0.72 Karen Chera, Long Branch NJ
 895   0.72 Judith Friedman, New York NY
 896   0.72 Jordan Lampe, New York NY
 897   0.72 Harold Mahmarian, Wyckoff NJ
 898   0.72 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
 899   0.72 Christopher Moh, New York NY
 900   0.72 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
 901   0.71 Susan Braun, Livingston NJ
 902   0.71 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
 903   0.71 Mani Gupta, Bridgewater NJ
 904   0.71 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
 905   0.70 Randi Margolin, Scarsdale NY
 906   0.70 Lynn Weinstein, Scarsdale NY
 907   0.70 Kevin Dai, Edison NJ
 908   0.70 Judith Sternberg, White Plains NY
 909   0.70 Jerry Shang, S Plainfield NJ
 910   0.70 Alan Margolin, Scarsdale NY
 911   0.69 Yolanda Rudich, Staten Island NY
 912   0.69 Vijay Bhise, North Caldwell NJ
 913   0.69 Sumner Freedman, Short Hills NJ
 914   0.69 Sean Manns, Murray Hill NJ
 915   0.69 Roy Perry, St John's NL
 916   0.69 Robert Donnalley Jr, Greenwich CT
 917   0.69 Rachel Shimshowitz, Cliffside Park NJ
 918   0.69 Paul Daitch, Wanaque NJ
 919   0.69 Mildred Koester, Glen Rock NJ
 920   0.69 Marshall Frank, Chappaqua NY
 921   0.69 Marilyn Daitch, Wanaque NJ
 922   0.69 Judith Meller, Fort Lee NJ
 923   0.69 Jill Feder, Roseland NJ
 924   0.69 Gail Fischer, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 925   0.69 Enid Hochman, Ridgewood NJ
 926   0.69 Clifford Wald, Greenwich CT
 927   0.69 Chaim Shimshowitz, Cliffside Park NJ
 928   0.69 Bill Cassano, Berkeley Hts NJ
 929   0.69 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
 930   0.69 Barbara Davis, Park Ridge NJ
 931   0.68 Thomas Schott, Scarsdale NY
 932   0.68 Stanley Tuhrim, New York NY
 933   0.68 Jill Lehv, New York NY
 934   0.68 Betty Mintz, New York NY
 935   0.67 Patricia Wilcha, Franklin Lakes NJ
 936   0.67 Nick Ochlan, Staten Island NY
 937   0.65 Susan Harden, Summit NJ
 938   0.65 Ronald Fortgang, Wanaque NJ
 939   0.65 Paul Lieberman, Mountain Lakes NJ
 940   0.65 Michael Moroze, Wanaque NJ
 941   0.65 Lorraine Novinski, Mendham NJ
 942   0.65 Jay Sachs, Monroe Township NJ
 943   0.65 Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ
 944   0.65 Ellen Friedman, West Orange NJ
 945   0.65 Bonnie Sachs, Monroe Township NJ
 946   0.65 Andrea Luckey, Kinnelon NJ
 947   0.63 Peter Hutchings, New York NY
 948   0.63 Horia Ioanid, East Brunswick NJ
 949   0.63 Hans Neuteboom, Manchester NJ
 950   0.63 Gabriel Garber, New York NY
 951   0.63 Eli Duttman, Monroe Township NJ
 952   0.63 Devera Garber, New York NY
 953   0.61 Yury Reznik, Fair Lawn NJ
 954   0.61 Eugenya Reznik, Fair Lawn NJ
 955   0.61 Anand Mhaskar, Succasunna NJ
 956   0.60 Toby Baskind, Franklin Lakes NJ
 957   0.60 Susan Schwartz, Scotch Plains NJ
 958   0.60 Phyllis Schreier, Wyckoff NJ
 959   0.60 Fred Partridge, Whippany NJ
 960   0.60 Ed Hill, Bedminster NJ
 961   0.60 Barbara Scammell, Summit NJ
 962   0.60 Barbara Eisner, Springfield NJ
 963   0.59 Jo Ann Nehr, Skillman NJ
 964   0.58 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
 965   0.57 Tim Collopy, Millbrook NY
 966   0.57 Sharon Bornstein, Paramus NJ
 967   0.57 Sarah McClanahan, Short Hills NJ
 968   0.57 Robert Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
 969   0.57 Robert McClanahan, Short Hills NJ
 970   0.57 Paula Smith, New York NY
 971   0.57 Melissa Fawer, New York NY
 972   0.57 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
 973   0.57 Martin Eisenberg, Holmdel NJ
 974   0.57 J Scherl, New York NY
 975   0.57 Glenis Austin, Chatham NJ
 976   0.57 Giorgia Botta, Woodside NY
 977   0.57 Esther Eisenberg, Holmdel NJ
 978   0.57 Cecilia Collopy, Millbrook NY
 979   0.57 Bob Bornstein, Paramus NJ
 980   0.57 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY
 981   0.57 Barbara Lemberger, Pleasant Valley NY
 982   0.54 Vivian Grossman, Wayne NJ
 983   0.54 Thomas Woollam, Richboro PA
 984   0.54 Nicky Prell, Wyckoff NJ
 985   0.54 Nicholas Nazarenko, Doylestown PA
 986   0.54 Mary Lou Van Handle, Succasunna NJ
 987   0.54 Lance Greenberg, Monroe NJ
 988   0.54 Lan Go, River Vale NJ
 989   0.54 L Kleinberg, Flanders NJ
 990   0.54 Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ
 991   0.54 Joan Leimbach, Freehold NJ
 992   0.54 Frederick Holdsworth, Philadelphia PA
 993   0.54 Edward Ritvo, Furlong PA
 994   0.54 Bruce Williams, Oceanport NJ
 995   0.54 Betty Kleinberg, Flanders NJ
 996   0.54 Barbara Bergen, Fort Lee NJ
 997   0.53 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
 998   0.51 Philip Lieberman, North Caldwell NJ
 999   0.51 Peppi Glass, Morris Plains NJ
1000   0.51 Felice Schrager, Highland Park NJ
1001   0.51 Daniel Leib, Paramus NJ
1002   0.50 Catherine Treloar, Waldwick NJ
1003   0.48 Vladimir Oudalov, Plainsboro NJ
1004   0.48 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
1005   0.48 Sheila Katz, Stamford CT
1006   0.48 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
1007   0.48 Maxine Adler, New York NY
1008   0.48 Judy Kleinberger, New York NY
1009   0.48 Eileen Lissmann, New York NY
1010   0.48 Bernard Clarkin, Morris Plains NJ
1011   0.48 Anne Ferguson, New York NY
1012   0.46 Ruben Aboody, Livingston NJ
1013   0.46 M Landman, Bloomfield NJ
1014   0.45 Maureen Kennedy, Nyack NY
1015   0.44 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
1016   0.42 Maureen Foley, Bonita Springs FL
1017   0.42 Martha Van Allen, Gulf Stream FL
1018   0.42 Kathy Bassin, Springfield NJ
1019   0.42 Judith Snyder, Springfield NJ
1020   0.42 Joel Landsman, Springfield NJ
1021   0.40 Susan Calabro, Jericho NY
1022   0.40 Stephen Mokis, Clifton NJ
1023   0.40 Rhoda Manheim, West Orange NJ
1024   0.40 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
1025   0.40 Jeffrey Colton, East Williston NY
1026   0.40 Janet Dzwinczyk, Morris Plains NJ
1027   0.40 Elaine Haspel, Little Falls NJ
1028   0.40 Douglas Cestone, Glen Rock NJ
1029   0.40 Caryl Horowitz, Fort Lee NJ
1030   0.40 Austin Fitzgerald, West Caldwell NJ
1031   0.38 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
1032   0.38 Elsie Spelman, West Orange NJ
1033   0.38 Barbara Dorfman, Nanuet NY
1034   0.36 Philip Berman, Livingston NJ
1035   0.36 Al Schwarz, West Orange NJ
1036   0.27 Sherry Lieb, Livingston NJ
1037   0.27 Ron Zak, Annandale NJ
1038   0.27 Marianne Higgins, Shawnee On Del PA
1039   0.27 Liang-Jy Leu, Pine Brook NJ
1040   0.27 Gillian Chase, Lincoln Univ PA
1041   0.27 Enid Smith-Helck, Madison NJ
1042   0.27 David Forth, Stroudsburg PA
1043   0.27 Alice Mehlman, Roseto PA
1044   0.23 Yoshiko Prager, New York NY
1045   0.22 Janet Nevius, Essex Fells NJ
1046   0.19 Sandra Field, Bedminster NJ
1047   0.18 Carole Van Wieck, New York NY