Total masterpoints: 1711.32 earned by 439 players.
Total attendance: 385 tables.
1 37.49 Andrea Johnson, Longmont CO
2 36.80 David Caprera, Denver CO
3 36.80 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
4 29.89 Joan Kushner, Denver CO
5 29.89 Drew Casen, Metarie LA
6 25.51 Daniel Braucher, Brighton CO
7 22.84 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
8 22.84 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
9 21.70 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
10 21.31 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
11 21.28 K Ragland, Boulder CO
12 20.68 Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO
13 20.63 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
14 18.43 Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO
15 18.22 En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO
16 18.22 Allen Kane, Highlands Ranch CO
17 18.01 Richard Berger, Denver CO
18 15.25 Edward Yosses, Aurora CO
19 14.35 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
20 14.35 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
21 14.05 David Smith, Centennial CO
22 14.05 Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO
23 13.86 Debra Hyatt, Westminster CO
24 13.82 Paul Perkowski, Highlands Ranch CO
25 12.77 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
26 12.74 Michael Perlman, Boulder CO
27 12.74 Gary Steiner, Boulder CO
28 12.55 Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO
29 12.55 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
30 12.13 Bill Allegar, Denver CO
31 12.10 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
32 12.10 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
33 12.10 Harley Bress, Nome AK
34 12.10 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
35 11.65 William Curtis, Colorado Spgs CO
36 11.57 Wilt Cooper, Littleton CO
37 11.57 Wade Biggs, Highlands Ranch CO
38 11.57 Stephen Dreskin, Denver CO
39 11.57 Joel Russman, Denver CO
40 11.51 June Clayton, Denver CO
41 11.51 Jane Ranney, Morrison CO
42 11.51 Elizabeth Thornton, Aurora CO
43 11.03 Robert Murphy, Englewood CO
44 11.03 Kathleen Kelly, Englewood CO
45 10.89 Karen Cox, Centennial CO
46 10.89 Charles Anderson, San Benito TX
47 9.69 Lian Monikowski, Centennial CO
48 9.35 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
49 9.33 Sheryl Siegel, Greenwood Vlg CO
50 9.13 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
51 9.13 Dick Duff, Denver CO
52 9.06 Kevin Stansbury, Littleton CO
53 8.99 Judith Pogge, Greenwood Vlg CO
54 8.80 William Kutscher, Broomfield CO
55 8.80 Donna Givner, Golden CO
56 8.71 Susan Wheeler, Castle Rock CO
57 8.71 G Steve Wheeler, Castle Rock CO
58 8.65 Nancy Rainwater, Denver CO
59 8.50 Gerry Schechter, Myrtle Beach SC
60 8.43 Susan Marshall, Denver CO
61 8.43 Richard Gardner, Denver CO
62 8.39 Vard Nelson, Evergreen CO
63 8.39 Frances Nelson, Evergreen CO
64 8.35 Steve Lehman, Evergreen CO
65 8.17 Debra Dallas, Highlands Ranch CO
66 7.75 Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO
67 7.70 Skip Carson, Denver CO
68 7.33 Lori Beard, Highlands Ranch CO
69 7.33 Bill Beard, Highlands Ranch CO
70 7.32 Dan Marthaler Jr, Aurora CO
71 7.26 Gregory Charlton, Denver CO
72 7.22 Jennifer O'Neill, Greenwood Vlg CO
73 7.09 Robert Wingeard, Colorado Spgs CO
74 6.92 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
75 6.92 Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO
76 6.91 Bob Martin, Lone Tree CO
77 6.49 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
78 6.37 Judith Jadin, Littleton CO
79 6.32 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
80 6.31 Merrily Van Zevern, Aurora CO
81 6.31 Linda Harder, Aurora CO
82 6.01 Margaret Devere, Denver CO
83 5.98 Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO
84 5.87 Warren Garrett, Wheat Ridge CO
85 5.80 John Tippet, Fort Collins CO
86 5.80 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
87 5.74 Karen Trujillo, Denver CO
88 5.51 Arleen Kuntz, Lakewood CO
89 5.48 Timothy Niebauer, Boulder CO
90 5.28 Richard Friedman, Aurora CO
91 5.25 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
92 5.15 David Priboth, Parker CO
93 5.15 A. Curtis Washburn, Larkspur CO
94 5.06 Kim Powers, Denver CO
95 5.02 Fred Herring, Aurora CO
96 4.96 Dan Stern, Denver CO
97 4.78 Jean Sobieski, Broomfield CO
98 4.78 Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO
99 4.77 Marilyn Eber, Denver CO
100 4.63 William Shaw, Centennial CO
101 4.63 Marsha Shaw, Centennial CO
102 4.63 Judy Helfer, Denver CO
103 4.63 Barbara Carpenter, Denver CO
104 4.57 Mary Wright, Arvada CO
105 4.48 Linda Washburn, Larkspur CO
106 4.48 Linda Priboth, Parker CO
107 4.36 Kim Caley, Colorado Spring CO
108 4.36 Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
109 4.36 Donald Patterson, Colorado Spgs CO
110 4.35 Maxey Ray, Lakewood CO
111 4.26 Katie McCool, Castle Rock CO
112 4.26 Ann Scheffel, Castle Rock CO
113 4.10 Karen Carlsen, Lakewood CO
114 4.08 Richard Buck, Lyons CO
115 3.99 Tony Allitto, Dillon CO
116 3.99 Sue Olstad, Georgetown TX
117 3.99 Paul Olstad, Georgetown TX
118 3.99 Kathy Allitto, Dillon CO
119 3.98 R Dean Porter, Arvada CO
120 3.96 Duncan MacVean, Placerville CA
121 3.96 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
122 3.94 Marge Pint, Erie CO
123 3.90 Robin Elliott, Boulder CO
124 3.85 John Grossmann, Greeley CO
125 3.84 Robert Lupton, Aurora CO
126 3.84 George Becker, Parker CO
127 3.82 Marie Groh, Boulder CO
128 3.70 David Carlson, Englewood CO
129 3.70 Carole Carlson, Englewood CO
130 3.69 Marilyn Ballon, Greenwood Vlg CO
131 3.58 Lucy Franklin, Centennial CO
132 3.44 Lee Kulbitski, Colorado Spgs CO
133 3.44 Gary Kulbitski, Colorado Spgs CO
134 3.38 Shirley Miller, Golden CO
135 3.38 Pam Root, Denver CO
136 3.38 Michael Shedd, Brighton CO
137 3.36 Wendy Melvin, Boca Grande FL
138 3.36 M Tibbetts, Arvada CO
139 3.35 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
140 3.35 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
141 3.30 Sandra Koller, Arvada CO
142 3.30 Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO
143 3.28 Thomas Goings, Colorado Spgs CO
144 3.12 Tom Monikowski, Centennial CO
145 3.09 EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO
146 3.07 Susan Cuff, Denver CO
147 3.07 Helen Fitzpatrick, Arvada CO
148 3.04 Wesley Suzuki, Westminster CO
149 3.04 Kirk Mayberry, Golden CO
150 3.04 Bette Suzuki, Westminster CO
151 2.99 Sunny Gilbert, Boulder CO
152 2.99 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
153 2.99 Raymond Cole, Boulder CO
154 2.99 Michael Renbarger, Superior CO
155 2.99 Michael Holmes, Dumont CO
156 2.99 Lynnette Renbarger, Superior CO
157 2.99 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
158 2.99 Karen Herz, Boulder CO
159 2.99 Ellen Vineski, Boulder CO
160 2.99 Elizabeth Cole, Boulder CO
161 2.99 Don Little, Broomfield CO
162 2.99 Barbara Yoshimura, Lyons CO
163 2.93 Stanley Imhoff, Aurora CO
164 2.84 Wendy Turk, Colorado Spgs CO
165 2.84 Roy Smith, Aurora CO
166 2.84 Mary Smith, Aurora CO
167 2.84 David Ruttner, Peyton CO
168 2.82 Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
169 2.70 Scott Kelly, Aurora CO
170 2.66 Kent Oehm, Golden CO
171 2.66 Jane Oehm, Golden CO
172 2.64 Patricia Norman, Lone Tree CO
173 2.64 Jeffrey Holligan, Lone Tree CO
174 2.63 Theri Andino, Niceville FL
175 2.63 John Adams, Jupiter FL
176 2.61 Linda Langer, Estes Park CO
177 2.58 Donald Hardcastle, Golden CO
178 2.55 Donald Boyarsky, Denver CO
179 2.54 Robert Storrs, Golden CO
180 2.54 Liz Willson, Lakewood CO
181 2.52 Phyllis Coelho, Boulder CO
182 2.52 Nancy Stuehler, Broomfield CO
183 2.52 James Stuehler, Broomfield CO
184 2.50 Anita Holmes, Denver CO
185 2.46 Nona Dale, Golden CO
186 2.46 Eric Swanson, Golden CO
187 2.44 Kent Kirkpatrick, Broomfield CO
188 2.44 Judy Goater, Broomfield CO
189 2.43 Ramona Berger, Denver CO
190 2.39 Deborah Scheper, Greenwood Vlg CO
191 2.37 Judy Toler, Denver CO
192 2.37 Bari Garner-Holman, Denver CO
193 2.35 Kathryn Lindahl, Denver CO
194 2.34 Robert Stansbury, Centennial CO
195 2.34 Donald Fuerst, Denver CO
196 2.31 Toni Krueger, Parker CO
197 2.31 Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
198 2.31 Carol Bertz, Cherry Hills CO
199 2.28 Molly Kienker, Littleton CO
200 2.25 Julie Clark, Aurora CO
201 2.24 Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO
202 2.23 Charles Radcliffe, Denver CO
203 2.23 Anne Hill, Denver CO
204 2.21 Susan Fallon, Estes Park CO
205 2.21 Lloyd Parker, Estes Park CO
206 2.16 Ravi Batra, Broomfield CO
207 2.15 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
208 2.09 Gloria Truell, Englewood CO
209 2.07 Mark Burton, Highlands Ranch CO
210 2.07 Jennifer Burton, Highlands Ranch CO
211 2.02 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
212 2.00 Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO
213 2.00 Harriet Berenbaum, Denver CO
214 1.98 Valerie Lager, Aurora CO
215 1.98 Stephen Winters, Denver CO
216 1.90 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
217 1.89 Shirley Heinsohn, Highlands Ranch CO
218 1.89 Ralph Haines, Evergreen CO
219 1.89 Michael Jalving, Denver CO
220 1.85 Michael Zimmerman, Aurora CO
221 1.85 John Ochsner, Colorado Spgs CO
222 1.85 Eva Johnson, Colorado Spgs CO
223 1.83 Spencer Carr, Broomfield CO
224 1.83 Patti Askew, Wheat Ridge CO
225 1.83 Michael Houlik, Longmont CO
226 1.83 Carol Woodward, Wheat Ridge CO
227 1.81 Susan Krassy, Colorado Spgs CO
228 1.81 George Steele, Austin TX
229 1.76 Judy Pettit, Denver CO
230 1.74 Robert Battin, Littleton CO
231 1.71 James Wheeler, Boulder CO
232 1.68 Karen Albright, Parker CO
233 1.68 Judy Shotwell, Fort Worth TX
234 1.68 Jean Kleinhans, Parker CO
235 1.68 James Albright, Parker CO
236 1.68 Eleanor Hoffman, Denver CO
237 1.67 Sheila Wimer, Arvada CO
238 1.67 Douglas Scherrer, Arvada CO
239 1.64 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
240 1.64 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
241 1.62 Wayne Wong, Aurora CO
242 1.61 Robyn Hedly, Denver CO
243 1.61 Carol Cortez, Scottsdale AZ
244 1.59 Leah Mach, Castle Pines CO
245 1.59 L Jane Heist, Scottsdale AZ
246 1.59 Allan Willey, Scottsdale AZ
247 1.57 Deborah Wallick, Larkspur CO
248 1.57 Brian Wallick, Larkspur CO
249 1.56 Trudy Owen, Fort Collins CO
250 1.56 Sarah Baumann, Tucson AZ
251 1.53 Shirley Merritt, Westminster CO
252 1.53 Shirley Marble, Golden CO
253 1.51 James McRae, Colorado Spgs CO
254 1.49 Mary Ellen Nickodemus, Fort Collins CO
255 1.49 Judi Greene, Highlands Ranch CO
256 1.49 Fiona Freeseman, Fort Collins CO
257 1.49 Carol Levinson, Littleton CO
258 1.47 Carla Kremer, Westminster CO
259 1.46 Thad Smith, Boulder CO
260 1.46 Mindy Smith, Boulder CO
261 1.45 Barbara Yosses, Aurora CO
262 1.44 Kenneth Krause, Denver CO
263 1.44 Andrew Sauter, Highlands Ranch CO
264 1.42 James Culhane, Denver CO
265 1.42 James Calhoun, Arvada CO
266 1.42 Carol Jacks, Littleton CO
267 1.38 Marie Grossman, Littleton CO
268 1.36 Michael Davis, Winter Park FL
269 1.36 Mary Stirling, Winter Park FL
270 1.35 Thomas Burger, Englewood CO
271 1.35 Mary Lynn Darcy, Denver CO
272 1.35 Kathy Taigen, Englewood CO
273 1.35 Jim Saracino, Englewood CO
274 1.30 Joan Curran, Castle Pines CO
275 1.29 Nikki Headlee, Watkins CO
276 1.27 Sherry Levitt, Denver CO
277 1.27 Carol Gumpert, Aurora CO
278 1.26 Marty Schlenker, Englewood CO
279 1.26 Carole Schlenker, Englewood CO
280 1.25 Leslie Hoffman, Denver CO
281 1.25 Jim Steele, Boulder CO
282 1.25 Bonnie Bailey, Denver CO
283 1.23 Diann Miller, Englewood CO
284 1.17 Richard Munday, Castle Rock CO
285 1.17 Jane Kirby, Englewood CO
286 1.17 DJ Vrooman, Denver CO
287 1.17 Anne Munday, Castle Rock CO
288 1.16 Shirley Schley, Denver CO
289 1.16 Ginger Roe Anderson, Aurora CO
290 1.12 Marilyn Steffan, Frisco CO
291 1.12 John Steffan, Frisco CO
292 1.11 Jim Francis, Arvada CO
293 1.11 Eric Mead, Lakewood CO
294 1.08 Thomas Gropp, Highlands Ranch CO
295 1.07 Lorry Cashatt, Broomfield CO
296 1.03 Richard Daniel, Aurora CO
297 1.02 Karen Ruffin, Larkspur CO
298 1.01 Wendy Leonard, Denver CO
299 1.01 Kathleen Porter, Aurora CO
300 1.00 Wally Erbes, Denver CO
301 0.99 Bill Hendrick, Boulder CO
302 0.96 Ken Vavra, Parker CO
303 0.96 Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO
304 0.96 Helaine Hayutin, Denver CO
305 0.96 Diane McKinley, Wheat Ridge CO
306 0.96 Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO
307 0.93 Janet Canfield, Denver CO
308 0.93 Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
309 0.93 Cheryl Fensten, Lone Tree CO
310 0.85 Jennifer O Brien, Lakewood CO
311 0.83 Carol Irwin, Denver CO
312 0.82 Richard Wright, Minneapolis MN
313 0.82 Diane Wright, Minneapolis MN
314 0.82 Dee Hoaglund, Evergreen CO
315 0.82 Csilla Florida, Evergreen CO
316 0.81 Thomas Melton, Aurora CO
317 0.81 Lesley Mack, Aurora CO
318 0.78 David Porter, Aurora CO
319 0.78 David Minson, Littleton CO
320 0.78 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
321 0.77 Katherine Hyzer, Littleton CO
322 0.75 James Jost, Colorado Spgs CO
323 0.75 Edith Joy Brown, Colorado Spgs CO
324 0.71 Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO
325 0.71 Bee Dobs, Aurora CO
326 0.70 Mary Hoddinott, Denver CO
327 0.70 Diana Moss, Golden CO
328 0.68 Ray Hedberg, Boulder CO
329 0.68 Michael Hupka, Boulder CO
330 0.68 Jane Covode, Denver CO
331 0.68 Ellen Susman, Denver CO
332 0.68 Diane Mayer, Boulder CO
333 0.68 Candy Smith, Boulder CO
334 0.67 Shari Dorton, Silverthorne CO
335 0.67 Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX
336 0.67 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
337 0.67 Christopher Dorton, Silverthorne CO
338 0.64 Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO
339 0.64 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
340 0.64 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
341 0.63 Shirley Baldaccini, Littleton CO
342 0.63 Beverly Brilliant, Denver CO
343 0.60 Kathleen Zipp, Westminster CO
344 0.59 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
345 0.59 Jeanne McCleery, Tucson AZ
346 0.59 James Kerr, Tucson AZ
347 0.57 Timothy Hurley, Littleton CO
348 0.57 Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
349 0.57 Larry Matheny, Fort Collins CO
350 0.57 Kristi Fjare, Estes Park CO
351 0.57 John Wolf, Fort Collins CO
352 0.57 Joe Hildebrand, Denver CO
353 0.57 Frank Baca, Lakewood CO
354 0.57 Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO
355 0.57 Betty Adler, Lakewood CO
356 0.56 William Jeffers, Boulder CO
357 0.56 Marla Paterson, Colorado Spgs CO
358 0.56 Jodi Wyss, Monument CO
359 0.56 Debra Kirkendall, Colorado Spgs CO
360 0.56 Deborah Laut, Lafayette CO
361 0.56 Barbara Kaiser, Colorado Spgs CO
362 0.55 Beverly Sanders, Denver CO
363 0.53 Nancy Murray, Denver CO
364 0.52 Sandy Buckstein, Denver CO
365 0.52 Ross Passarelli, Arvada CO
366 0.52 Robin Durgin, Lakewood CO
367 0.52 Mary Ann Rose, Erie CO
368 0.52 Mabel Pirner, Lakewood CO
369 0.52 Linda Doran, Broomfield CO
370 0.52 Jim Brand, Denver CO
371 0.52 Hedy Buckstein, Denver CO
372 0.52 Elizabeth Lipper, Denver CO
373 0.52 Edward Doran, Broomfield CO
374 0.52 Carolyn Passarelli, Arvada CO
375 0.51 William Brooks, Broomfield CO
376 0.51 Jane Baryames, Boulder CO
377 0.51 James Smith, Boulder CO
378 0.51 Gena Brooks, Broomfield CO
379 0.51 Elaine Ennis, Broomfield CO
380 0.50 Larry Wheaton, Lone Tree CO
381 0.50 Elizabeth Ronning, Denver CO
382 0.50 Betty Wheaton, Lone Tree CO
383 0.48 Shirley Brown, Broomfield CO
384 0.48 Renee Hardacre, Broomfield CO
385 0.48 Karen Lamb, North Glenn CO
386 0.48 Jean Miller, Westminster CO
387 0.47 Donita McKanna, Arvada CO
388 0.46 Raymond Politowski, Golden CO
389 0.46 P Lynn Stuart, Boulder CO
390 0.46 Kathleen Ludwig, Henderson CO
391 0.46 Frank Queen, Denver CO
392 0.46 Forest Clark, Aurora CO
393 0.43 Virginia Pedersen, Aurora CO
394 0.43 Robert Butcher, Longmont CO
395 0.43 Maud Greer, Lafayette CO
396 0.43 Lois Jurgens, Littleton CO
397 0.43 Judith Furtney, Boulder CO
398 0.43 Joseph Cutschall, Broomfield CO
399 0.43 Jeanne Cutschall, Broomfield CO
400 0.43 Betsy Abruzzo, Englewood CO
401 0.42 Stuart Davis, Denver CO
402 0.42 Margaret Wagenbach, Littleton CO
403 0.42 Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO
404 0.39 Monika Senf, Denver CO
405 0.39 Kc Pope, Centennial CO
406 0.39 Donna Agee, Centennial CO
407 0.39 Deborah Zarlengo, Golden CO
408 0.39 Debbie Tyler, Lakewood CO
409 0.39 Craig Snowden, Fort Collins CO
410 0.36 Harriet Sear, Evergreen CO
411 0.33 Laura Thomson, Centennial CO
412 0.33 Courtney Price, Denver CO
413 0.32 John Van Ness, Carbondale CO
414 0.32 Ernie Young Jr, Highlands Ranch CO
415 0.32 Bruce Cobb, Denver CO
416 0.32 Blair Young, Littleton CO
417 0.30 Sue Bauer, Lone Tree CO
418 0.30 Randy Bauer, Lone Tree CO
419 0.30 Martin Grossberg, Bailey CO
420 0.28 Michael Lynch, Edwards CO
421 0.28 Jerry Lesnik, Weston FL
422 0.28 Bill Multack, Miami Beach FL
423 0.28 Berton Solomon, Edwards CO
424 0.26 Steven Wainz, Lone Tree CO
425 0.26 Sanford Hertz, Denver CO
426 0.26 Rosemary Hertz, Denver CO
427 0.26 Morgan Patrick, Colorado Spgs CO
428 0.26 Louise Forsythe, Greenwood Vlg CO
429 0.26 Judy Brand, Lone Tree CO
430 0.24 Ronda Palsulich, Centennial CO
431 0.24 Jonathan Ormes, Denver CO
432 0.24 Jill Van De Water, Littleton CO
433 0.24 Janet Ormes, Denver CO
434 0.21 Sandra Ahlquist, Morrison CO
435 0.21 Nancy Motlong, Peoria AZ
436 0.21 Melba Turner, Morrison CO
437 0.21 Dennis Blackketter, Peoria AZ
438 0.09 Joanne Otsuki, Lakewood CO
439 0.09 Joann Miller, Lakewood CO
|