2017 D16 STaC

D16
June 12-18, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Morn Open Pairs - 126.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.89
1


Georgiana Gates - Ralda St Pierre; Apple DBC69.41%
12.67
2


Mary Pat Gentry - Paul Nimmons; Apple DBC68.37%
11.08
3
1

Pat Kubicek - Paula Hradecky; Apple DBC65.40%
7.13
4


Bobby Maynard - Jan Rubenstein; Apple DBC64.03%
8.31
5
2
1
Patricia Balhorn - David Herron; Fiesta Bridge Club63.94%
5.45
6/7
3/4

Rand Schmidt - Pat Prichard; Fiesta Bridge Club62.96%
5.45
6/7
3/4

Jim Harp - Rhonda Huser; Friendly Bridge Club62.96%
3.51
8
5

Allen Wolf - Mary Thatcher; Bridge Club Of Houston62.83%
1.88
9


Bill Gemas - Faye Vincent; Bridge Club Of Houston62.78%
2.63
10
6

Jean Roach - Sandy Hilliard; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek61.67%
1.97
11
7

Laurie-Ann Levin - George Fillis; Fiesta Bridge Club61.00%
2.53
12


Jeffrey Kroll - Julie Halperin; Bridge Club Of Houston60.90%
2.06
13
8

Louis Bockman - Ima Ruth Wood; Clear Lake Bridge Club60.77%
2.16
14/15
9/10

Carolyn Hurd - John Heath; Apple DBC60.58%
2.44
14/15
9/10

Carlys Swenn - Margaret Hanneman; Westside Bridge Academy60.58%
4.58
16
11
2
Kathryn Weaver - Pansy Blakely; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek60.42%
1.59
17
12

Sandy Molander - Bonnie Magee; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek60.36%
1.58
18


Stephen Schwall - Ann Brinker Schwall; Apple DBC60.07%
3.43
19
13
3
T. R. Sartor - Bertha Cunningham; Granbury Bridge Club59.61%
1.32
20


Doug Cross - Gary Anziani; Fiesta Bridge Club59.59%
1.08
21


W Lease - Sandra Parker; Apple DBC59.44%
1.58
22
14

Ed Harper - Doris Blumenthal; Apple DBC59.04%
1.88
23


K Carpenter - Samuel Williams Jr; Fiesta Bridge Club58.71%
2.57
24
15
4
Rita Scott - Cheryl Glenn; Granbury Bridge Club58.69%
1.93
25
16
5
Kenneth McDowell - Patricia McDowell; Granbury Bridge Club58.58%
1.38
17

Yin Choo - Shih-Ming Yang; Apple DBC58.49%
1.45
18
6
Jack Dean - Jeanette Dean; Clear Lake Bridge Club58.25%
0.94
19

Homer Stevens - Stephanie Stevens; Fiesta Bridge Club57.95%
1.69
20

Marvin Harris - Thomas Urbanosky; Star Duplicate BridgeClub57.74%
1.22

7
Judith Busby - Norma Porter; Westside Bridge Academy57.14%
1.69

8/9
Doreene Boubel - Marie Stinnett; Star Duplicate BridgeClub56.80%
1.18

8/9
Carl Fluke - Harold Schulz; Granbury Bridge Club56.80%
0.97

10
Ross Bell - Lawrence Nicolai; Apple DBC56.50%

Mon Morn 1249er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.83
1
1
Docia Larson - Michael Fox; Queen Of Diamonds58.04%
1.37
2
2
Lynn Long - Cynthia Benton; Queen Of Diamonds56.55%
1.03
3
3
Don Dodson - Susan Dodson; Queen Of Diamonds54.17%
0.77
4

Carolyn Marks - Karen Collins; Queen Of Diamonds52.98%
0.58
5

Don Greer - Marylin Hicks; Queen Of Diamonds52.08%

Mon Morn 299er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1


Suzie Herman - Nadine Barker; Queen Of Diamonds64.10%
1.20
2
1

John Alexander - Brian Eaton; Queen Of Diamonds60.58%
0.80
3


Becky Head - Tom Head; Queen Of Diamonds58.65%
0.90
4
2

Randy Eads - Sandie Conner; Queen Of Diamonds57.05%
0.98
5
3
1
Harley Puff - Peggy Falconer; Queen Of Diamonds53.85%
0.74
4
2
Joanne Croft - Ellen Lane; Queen Of Diamonds50.00%

Mon Morn 199er Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.67
1


Robert Hannasch - Lila Lee Fennell; Bridge Club Of Houston65.16%
1.43
2
1
1
Mark Sikkel - Jane Furrow; Bridge Club Of Houston57.61%
1.07
3
2

Tommy Harris - Carolyn Harris; Bridge Club Of Houston57.48%
0.84
4
3

Cheryl Benash - Joan Slayden; Bridge Club Of Houston56.71%
0.59
5


Edith Purgason - Bonnie Loudin; Bridge Club Of Houston55.45%
0.84
6
4
2
Charles Carson - Susan Carson; Bridge Club Of Houston55.14%
0.63
5
3
Cameron Lawton - Phyllis Dillard; Bridge Club Of Houston53.46%
0.47

4
Becky Vogel - Kevin Vogel; Bridge Club Of Houston51.20%
0.37

5
Jane Lawson - Jennifer Boaz; Bridge Club Of Houston50.55%

Mon Morn 49er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.18
1
1
1
Judith Bajoris - Joann Moser; Bridge Center Of Austin63.05%
0.89
2
2

Kathye McGregor - Carole Preston; Bridge Center Of Austin62.86%
0.66
3


Curt Wyman - J Laraine Johnston; Bridge Center Of Austin60.46%
0.54
4
3

Roberta Kauffman - Dorothy Foster; Bridge Center Of Austin56.86%
0.41
5
4

John Bubb - Janet Jo Bubb; Bridge Center Of Austin55.84%
0.60

2
Scott McCoy - Peter Hargraves; Bridge Center Of Austin52.94%
0.45

3
Charlene Coor - Terry Whorton; Bridge Center Of Austin51.67%

Mon Morn Pairs-1LM Max - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1

Harry Ingham - Art Roberts; Bridge Center Of Austin65.63%
2.25
2
2
1
Richard Clements - Spencer Ledlow; Bridge Center Of Austin59.48%
1.69
3
3
2
Nell Sanders - Jim Browne; Bridge Center Of Austin57.86%
1.27
4
4

David Mead - Ralph Simon; Bridge Center Of Austin55.87%
0.95
5
5
3
Diana Whitfield - Juanita Painter; Bridge Center Of Austin55.33%
0.71
6
6
4
Sharon Dameron - Laura Craft; Bridge Center Of Austin55.15%
0.94

5
Art Widen - Marjorie Butler; Bridge Center Of Austin53.71%

Mon Morn 2499er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1
1

Bonnie Arnold - Tommie Anglemyer; Dorsey's Bridge Studio63.46%
1.77
2
2

Sandra Fedro - Betty Wheeler; Dorsey's Bridge Studio60.58%
1.33
3


Susan Flick - Tom Lang; Dorsey's Bridge Studio59.29%
1.00
4


Donna Guthrie - Kay Hampton; Dorsey's Bridge Studio58.33%
0.89
5
3

Mike Cantebury - Mary Ann Cantebury; Dorsey's Bridge Studio57.69%
0.67
4

Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum; Dorsey's Bridge Studio53.21%

Mon Aft Open Pairs - 105.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.97
1


Sue Willhoit - Albert Postar; Monterey 49ers72.20%
10.48
2/3
1/2
1
Dave Collins - Billie Black; Highland Lakes Duplicate68.33%
10.48
2/3
1/2

Louise Schovanec - Nancy Hargis; Rose City DBC68.33%
6.74
4
3
2
Richard Gordon - Nancy Young; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas66.86%
5.05
5
4

Holly McQueary - Mattie Hubbard; Highland Lakes Duplicate66.25%
3.79
6


Marcia Joy Varel - Marcia Hutchison; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas64.96%
2.84
7


Kay Wright - Shirley Matthews; Longview DBC64.08%
3.36
8
5

Ellen Meyer - Pam Phillips; Senior Activity Center63.89%
2.16
9


Judith Hoffing - Daniel Schomer; SpringBranchDuplicateClub63.65%
2.16
10


Gary Blaiss - Greg Loran; Monterey 49ers63.45%
1.51
11


Shirley McKee - Marsha Bernstein; SpringBranchDuplicateClub63.44%
2.52
12
6

Beth Hankins - Richard Bryant; Longview DBC63.33%
2.16
13
7

Alan Zane - Lauri Laufman; SpringBranchDuplicateClub62.26%
1.51
14


Marion Gebhardt - Milton Neher; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas62.12%
1.69
15


Martha De Cou - Marilyn German; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas61.70%
1.60
16/17
8/9

Betty Wilkinson - Ursula Brooks; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate61.57%
1.60
16/17
8/9

Chester Neel - Bari Hart; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate61.57%
1.78
18


Pat Cassidy - Billy Leeper; Del Sol Duplicate61.11%
1.51
19


Bonta Thompson - Sibyl O'Banion; Monterey 49ers60.84%
1.06
20
10

Sunny Laird - Rita Shackelford; Highland Lakes Duplicate60.83%
1.97
21
11

Joan Hataway - Janice Niederstadt; Sabine Neches Bridge60.68%
1.51
12

Sidney Perutz - George Burcham; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.61%
2.52
13/14
3/4
Marjorie Kemp - Charlie Kemp; Longview DBC60.50%
2.52
13/14
3/4
Linda Edmondson - Carol Kober; Lake Cypress Spgs Bridge60.50%
0.99
15

Shirley Holland - Beverly Geurin; Senior Activity Center59.72%
1.31
16

Will Anthony - Howard Huynh; Monterey 49ers58.92%
1.31
17

Beverly Fanarof - Marilyn Leiman; SpringBranchDuplicateClub58.82%
0.94
18

Nell Velvin - Judy Adams; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate58.80%
1.62

5
Curtis Bourland - Jeff Brown; Lake Cypress Spgs Bridge58.50%
2.06

6
Barry Berk - Colleen Berk; Bridge Studio Of SMA58.15%
1.38

7
Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Nancy Simpson; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.95%
1.18

8
Kay Davidson - Phyllis Kinnison; Monterey 49ers57.01%

Mon Aft Pairs-Small Games - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Norma Walker - Suzanne Dorris; San Angelo Duplicate67.26%
2.96
2


Virginia Noelke - Louetta Green; San Angelo Duplicate65.48%
2.49
3
1
1
Jeane Treloar - Charles Chartier; LakeChapala DuplicateClub64.49%
1.87
4
2
2
Gavin McGown - Max Walton; NacogdochesDuplicate Club64.00%
1.25
5


Neal Perlman - Sharon Haney; San Angelo Duplicate58.93%
1.40
6
3

Donna McElroy - Lewis Crippen; LakeChapala DuplicateClub58.54%
1.05
4
3
Mary Sue Torres - Janet Mitchell; LakeChapala DuplicateClub56.15%
1.05
5

Jack Yarbrough - Bob Echols; NacogdochesDuplicate Club55.00%
0.62

4
Earline Jacobs - Margie Berger; NacogdochesDuplicate Club54.00%

Mon Aft 199er-Small Games - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.12
1
1

Wayne Corbett - Jan Agee; Arlington DuplicateBridge61.11%
0.84
2


Joyce Anderson - Sylvia Bullard; Arlington DuplicateBridge57.14%
0.74
3
2

Barry Malone - Al Mince; Arlington DuplicateBridge56.35%

Mon Aft Inv Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1
1
1
Marilyn Vallario - Lori McCline; Lone Star65.71%
1.91
2
2
2
Alice Wright - Mary Lou Collins; Lone Star61.43%
1.43
3
3

Dorene Drum - Denis Welch; Lone Star60.00%
1.08
4
4
3
Carol Land - Jim Summers; Lone Star55.83%
0.81
5
5
4
Ken Javor - Consie Javor; Lone Star54.58%

Mon Aft 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.28
1
1
1
Saundra Cook - Thomas Cook I11; Clear Lake Bridge Club62.67%
0.96
2


Jackie King - Sandi Mills; Clear Lake Bridge Club57.92%
0.85
3
2

Robyn Williams - Arvis Williams; Clear Lake Bridge Club56.50%
0.54
4


Jeannie Stone - Madhu Moza; Clear Lake Bridge Club52.67%
0.64
3
2
Barbara Nehr - Jo Ann Corry; Clear Lake Bridge Club52.08%
0.48
4

Geraldine Christensen - Pamela Vincent; Clear Lake Bridge Club50.33%

Mon Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.27
1
1
1
Margaret Duff - Bill Duff; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas63.13%
0.95
2
2

Gano Ehlers - Anne Goodman; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas61.25%
0.71
3


Neill Ray - Franci Moses; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.38%
0.64
4
3
2
Wanda Benjamin - Diane Brown; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas53.13%

Mon Eve Pairs-Small Games - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.75
1


Carol Whitten - Jo Smith; Ft Phantom68.75%
2.81
2
1

Sandy Hilliard - Jo Booth; Van Zandt DBC67.50%
2.11
3


Charles Grimes - Ann Servatius; ABC Club66.00%
1.77
4
2
1
Mildred Ward - Selma Dawson; Van Zandt DBC61.25%
1.33
5
3

Bob Young - Peggy Jean Ford; Ft Phantom57.29%
1.05
6
4

Belle Harris - Don Troy; ABC Club57.00%
0.80
5

Coyita Bowker - Darla Mawson; Ft Phantom54.17%
1.11

2
Marilyn Higgins - Kay Sewell; ABC Club54.00%
0.83

3
Phyllis Alvarez - Manuel Alvarez; Van Zandt DBC53.75%
0.62

4
Susan Wohlfeld - Bruce Wohlfeld; Van Zandt DBC48.75%

Mon Eve Open Pairs - 27.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


T Jean Kidd - Martin Hester; Denton Bridge Studio66.15%
5.35
2
1
1
Sharon Harbach - Jeanette McDonald; Denton Bridge Studio65.63%
4.01
3


Tobi Sokolow - Claudette Hartman; Bridge Center Of Austin63.10%
3.15
4
2

Barbara Wright - David Watson; Cactus Club60.29%
2.36
5
3
2
Mary Bloodworth - Michele Hester; Cactus Club60.06%
1.77
6
4
3
Carolyn Reed-Jones - Marifrances Watson; Cactus Club58.84%
2.34
7
5

David Salem - Jim Harp; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.76%
1.11
6

Dan Baker - Joyce Cooper; Bridge Center Of Austin57.74%
1.18

4
Carol Diminnie - Barry Wood; Cactus Club57.60%
0.85

5
Debbie Farr - John Osborne; Cactus Club57.00%
0.85

6
Frances Grogan - Suzanne Gates; Cactus Club56.42%

Mon Eve BCD Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
1.80
1
1

George Morey - Sue Kay Reeder - John Robbins - Susan S Doe; Arlington DuplicateBridge61.00
1.35
2


Richard Langland - Ann Parker - Karen Caton - Caron Peck; Arlington DuplicateBridge50.00
1.01
3


Ann Curry - Betty Boring - Nelle Hixson - Mildred Walker; Arlington DuplicateBridge49.00
1.10
4
2
1
Earl Mast - Linda Neal - Mary Owren - Bob Dixon; Arlington DuplicateBridge41.00

Mon Eve A/X Swiss - 7 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
3.42
1/2
1
Dee Berg - Ned Nolte - Barbara Estep - Michael Estep; Arlington DuplicateBridge76.00
3.42
1/2

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay - Bill Staats - Kimmel Jones; Arlington DuplicateBridge76.00
2.19
3

Linda Spangler - Billy Leeper - Hugh Hillaker - Jerry Derby; Arlington DuplicateBridge66.00

Tue Morn 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.86
1


Duncan Stewart - Laura Chandler; Clear Lake Bridge Club65.51%
1.40
2


Russell (Brad) Chandler - Donald Bell; Clear Lake Bridge Club63.94%
1.05
3


Sandi Mills - Nancy Guthrie; Clear Lake Bridge Club57.70%
1.28
4
1

Mary Ellen Vail - Harry Trainer; Clear Lake Bridge Club55.61%
0.96
5
2

Linda Buice - Jackie Alder; Clear Lake Bridge Club54.46%
0.72
6
3

Joseph McCormack - Don Alexander; Clear Lake Bridge Club52.57%
0.54
4

Scott Koehler - George Rosen; Clear Lake Bridge Club51.71%

Tue Morn Open Pairs - 112.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.28
1


Jack LaVigne - Mary Pat Gentry; Westside Bridge Academy67.04%
12.21
2
1

Victor Press - Sandra Press; Fiesta Bridge Club66.03%
9.16
3


Mildred Breed - Tom Hogle; Westside Bridge Academy64.41%
7.87
4
2

Gloria Rowland - Sandy Molander; Van Zandt DBC63.69%
5.15
5


W Lease - L Laird; Westside Bridge Academy63.52%
5.90
6
3

Raleigh Williamson - Harold Copeland; Southwest DuplicateBridge63.20%
4.43
7
4

Wally Klugiewicz - Karen Fireman; Bridge Club Of Houston62.29%
2.53
8


Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard; Fiesta Bridge Club61.86%
1.81
9


Elizabeth Ghrist - Wanda Meyer; Southwest DuplicateBridge61.50%
1.97
10


Ralda St Pierre - Stephen Reichek; Westside Bridge Academy61.48%
2.53
11


Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller; Bridge Club Of Houston61.19%
1.77
12


Josephine Grabow - Robbie Borchers; Fiesta Bridge Club60.90%
1.25
13


Anna Marlatt - Randall Lake; Westside Bridge Academy60.37%
2.25
14


Jack Balter - David Henke; Southwest DuplicateBridge60.02%
3.32
15
5

Diane Klein - Ann Berning; Dorsey's Bridge Studio59.85%
2.49
16
6

Bob Otis - Beth Gale; Fiesta Bridge Club59.78%
1.87
17
7

Walter Arnold - Pat Kubicek; Southwest DuplicateBridge59.48%
1.77
18
8

Myra Ribak - Richard Bragg; Fiesta Bridge Club59.29%
1.38
19
9

Paula Goodpasture - Lynnda Paukune; Westside Bridge Academy59.26%
2.34
20
10

Greg Kania - Leonard McCormick; Bridge Center Of Austin59.13%
1.27
21


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely; Fiesta Bridge Club58.97%
1.77
22
11

Phyllis Carter - Odis Nolte; Bridge Club Of Houston58.95%
1.69
12

Sue Ritschel - Yvonne Houston; Van Zandt DBC58.93%
4.13
13
1
Dee Gemmel - Ann Bennett; Van Zandt DBC58.04%
3.10
14/15
2
Martin Blecha - Gina Inman; Bridge Club (BC)57.74%
1.18
14/15

Nelda Avent - Frances Sanders; Van Zandt DBC57.74%
2.34
16

Steve Andersen - Art Widen; Bridge Center Of Austin57.54%
2.32
17
3
Jody Henry - Ronald Randleman; Bridge Club Of Houston57.37%
1.74

4
Bill Frank - Linda Brodie; Westside Bridge Academy56.35%
1.31

5
Jane Boozalis - Rosalind Kokolis; Westside Bridge Academy55.93%
0.98

6
Twyla Woody - Roxie Walker; Bridge Club Of Houston55.91%

Tue Morn 0-20 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.84
1
Debbie Nash - Bill Nash; Bridge Club Of Houston55.79%
0.63
2
Teresa Bolen - Zane Bolen; Bridge Club Of Houston54.85%
0.47
3
Jane Parker - Kathy McClellan; Bridge Club Of Houston52.04%

Tue Morn 499er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1
1
1
Mandy Welch - Linda Pempsell; Arlington DuplicateBridge74.17%
1.83
2


Sherlene Edwards - Michael Edwards; Bridge Center Of Austin73.41%
1.37
3
2
2
Ronald Kunkel - Jim Reed; Bridge Center Of Austin65.08%
1.03
4
3

Michael Rainbird - Harvey Malyn; Bridge Center Of Austin64.29%
0.77
5


Joyce Anderson - Mary Ellen Little; Arlington DuplicateBridge61.67%
0.67
6
4

Robert Terry - Carol St. Onge; Arlington DuplicateBridge59.17%
0.63
5
3
Wayne Corbett - Jan Agee; Arlington DuplicateBridge56.25%
0.47
6
4
Sharon Morrone - Susan Flynn; Bridge Center Of Austin53.97%
0.53

5
Phyllis Jordan - Lucretia Dennis Small; Bridge Center Of Austin53.57%

Tue OpenPairs-Small Games - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1

Kris Cherry - Beverly Hulsey; Orange Community Bridge57.64%
2.11
2
2

Jerry Triggs - Gail Griffith; Orange Community Bridge57.14%
1.58
3
3
1
Robert Hood - Joseph Kazmar; Orange Community Bridge52.38%
1.19
4
4
2
Billie Carter - Susan Pennington; Orange Community Bridge51.59%

Tue Aft Open Pairs - 96.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.53
1


Bette Byrd - Coleen Grisham; Bridge Etc70.42%
11.65
2


Bob Martin - Jon Richard Ware; Hill Country Bridge Club67.13%
10.33
3
1
1
Helen Sullivan - Carol Kober; Pittsburg DBC66.00%
7.75
4
2
2
Carita Gould - Barbara Layton; Rockport Duplicate Bridge65.21%
5.81
5
3
3
Jeff Lewis - Glynda Groves; Bridge Etc65.00%
3.69
6


Marcia Hutchison - Florence Beaird; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas63.99%
4.36
7
4
4
Mary Wheeler - Robert Martin; Victoria DBC63.89%
2.07
8


Henry Muzzio Jr - Carol McConnell; MAC Bridge63.10%
1.78
9


Tom Marsh - Janise Saul; Hill Country Bridge Club63.01%
1.48
10/11


Bill MacDonald - Marilyn MacDonald; Rockport Duplicate Bridge62.50%
3.27
10/11
5

Judith Wells - Doris Denny; LakeChapala DuplicateClub62.50%
2.16
12


Linda Spangler - Winnie Simon; Kays Tuesday Afternoon62.18%
2.45
13
6

Louise Morel - Catherine Gonzales; LakeChapala DuplicateClub61.90%
1.90
14
7
5
Darla Mawson - Tiffany Wagstaff; Bridge Etc61.79%
1.25
15


William White - Gary Neisler; MAC Bridge61.49%
1.88
16


Lena Nichols - Marlene Blumentritt; Permian Bridge Club Inc.61.11%
2.06
17
8
6
Penny Hawkins - Melvin Sharp; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas61.01%
1.97
18
9
7
Patti Santini - James Nees; Sul Ross Bridge Club60.94%
1.78
19
10

Tom Nute - Michelle Johnson; MAC Bridge60.71%
1.44
11

Rosalee Hacker - Sharon Tomnitz; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.42%
0.86
12

Peggy Jean Ford - Carol Whitten; Bridge Etc60.00%
1.38
13

Ila Bates - Margaret McLennan; Sul Ross Bridge Club59.72%
1.25
14

Betty Jo Bettersworth - Paula Warren; Hill Country Bridge Club59.04%
1.18
15/16

Mike Roney - Charles Chartier; LakeChapala DuplicateClub58.93%
1.44
15/16

Karen Cohen - Jane Kirby; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas58.93%
1.32

8
Terry Peterson - Suzanne LaBrecque; Victoria DBC58.33%
0.99

9
Nell Carpenter - Pam Holmes; Sul Ross Bridge Club57.81%
1.18

10
Margarita Montagout - Claudia Tinajero; Amigos Bridge Club57.68%

Tue Aft Pairs-Small Games - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.56
1
1
1
Carole Tucker - Ruth Streit; Vernon Duplicate Bridge67.50%
2.67
2
2
2
Lennie Wilkins - Pat Hogan; Bridge Studio Of Temple60.83%
2.00
3
3

Ginger Rhamey - Cled Painter; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate58.33%
1.50
4
4

Edna Tuerck - David Pennington; Bridge Studio Of Temple56.67%
1.13
5
5
3
Donna Lorance - Elgy Smith; Vernon Duplicate Bridge55.00%
0.96

4
Laura Murphey - Peggy Painter; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate52.08%

Tue Aft 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.86
1


Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas71.54%
1.40
2


Anne Goodman - Neill Ray; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas61.44%
1.05
3


Rajendra Dhamankar - Eileen Smith; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.71%
1.35
4
1
1
Robin Bohbot - Kathy Hamilton; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas58.52%
1.01
5
2
2
Angela Johnson - Ron Day; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.60%
0.76
6
3
3
Phyllis Zidell - Marjory Myers; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.01%
0.57
4

Mary Chaffin - Cheryl Paul; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.70%
0.43
5

Janet Sheppard - Tina Maher; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas53.31%
0.41

4
Ben Schkolne - Paul Duduit; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas48.61%

Tue Eve Pairs-Small Games - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay; Arlington DuplicateBridge66.67%
3.66
2
1

Truett Cates - Raymond Clark; Sherman Duplicate63.19%
2.75
3
2
1
Robert Faulk - Cynthia Williams; Monterrey Duplicate Club58.33%
2.06
4
3

Charlie Brown - Sam Long; Arlington DuplicateBridge57.74%
1.54
5


Pat Cassidy - Jack Muzzio; Arlington DuplicateBridge57.14%
1.50
6
4

Robert Patton - Bill Armer; Ft Phantom57.00%
1.25
5

David Haratyk - Frances Haratyk; Sherman Duplicate56.94%
1.18
6

Karen Wilson - Mary Hildebrand; Monterrey Duplicate Club54.76%
1.19

2
Liz Taylor-Lane - V (Ginny) Hargrove; Monterrey Duplicate Club54.17%
0.69

3/5
J Brennan - Maneeb Mellem; Sherman Duplicate50.69%
0.69

3/5
Paul Schroeder - Doris Stubber; Sherman Duplicate50.69%
0.69

3/5
Gene Kincaid - Joseph Steiner; Sherman Duplicate50.69%

Tue Pairs-Small Shuffle - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Sonje Hinich - Meg Putman; Senior Activity Center65.87%
1.97
2
2

Donna Lantz - Ronald Lantz; Senior Activity Center51.86%
1.48
3
3

Shirley Holland - Phyllis Tate; Senior Activity Center51.84%

Tue Eve 2499er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1


Wayne Williams - Michael Blanchard; Trumpets & Card Sharks58.33%
1.38
2


Kathy Coleman - Michael Tiernan; Trumpets & Card Sharks53.57%
0.91
3/4


Marylin Hicks - Don Greer; Trumpets & Card Sharks51.19%
0.91
3/4


Bob Endter - Jane Cote; Trumpets & Card Sharks51.19%

Tue Eve Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.88
1


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely; Fiesta Bridge Club64.50%
3.66
2
1

Susan Hernandez - Bob Otis; Fiesta Bridge Club63.50%
2.75
3
2

Mack Meigs - Sharon Graber; Clear Lake Bridge Club63.00%
2.06
4
3
1
John Osborne - David Watson; San Angelo Duplicate62.04%
1.54
5


Neal Perlman - Suzanne Dorris; San Angelo Duplicate61.57%
1.50
6
4

Mary Lou Anziani - Gary Anziani; Fiesta Bridge Club57.00%
1.05
5

Charles Jefferson - Forrest Gray; Fiesta Bridge Club56.50%
0.94
6

Iris Warren - Peggy Jackson; San Angelo Duplicate56.02%
1.19

2
Vijay Koli - Raj Durairaj; Fiesta Bridge Club51.00%
0.89

3
Felecia Peavy - William Turner; Clear Lake Bridge Club49.50%
0.67

4
Janice Fletcher - Jo Ann Robertson; Fiesta Bridge Club47.50%

Mon Morn Pairs-Small Game - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Margaret Kirkland - Bernie Lange; Suite 16 Bridge58.93%
1.97
2
2

Wanda Gaynor - Martha Keller; Suite 16 Bridge57.14%
1.48
3
3

Faye Morrison - Suzanne Sosa; Suite 16 Bridge54.76%

Tue Eve NLM Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1


Joyce Anderson - Mary Ellen Little; Arlington DuplicateBridge65.97%
1.12
2
1

Mary Owren - Bob Dixon; Arlington DuplicateBridge65.83%
0.84
3
2

Karen Cook - Pat Gaultney; Arlington DuplicateBridge54.17%
0.63
4
3

Catherine Hopkins - Barbara Main; Arlington DuplicateBridge52.08%

Wed Morn Open Pairs - 138.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.34
1
1

Bill Kiehnhoff - Sandra Clark; Westside Bridge Academy70.77%
13.01
2
2
1
Wanda Prokop - Vona Nason; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek67.63%
9.75
3


Max Levit - Brenda Solovitz; Westside Bridge Academy67.23%
7.32
4
3

Raymond Alexanian - Debi Balter; Southwest DuplicateBridge66.71%
5.49
5


Brigitte Sandifer - Betty Freedman; Westside Bridge Academy66.38%
4.11
6


Jimmie La Fountain - Richard Clarke; Bridge Center Of Austin66.32%
3.09
7


Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller; Bridge Club Of Houston65.64%
2.31
8


C David Mitchell - Rebecca Brown; Fiesta Bridge Club65.46%
2.53
9


Victor Sitton - Jack Balter; Southwest DuplicateBridge65.42%
2.06
10


Nell Morgan - Jodie McMahon; Fiesta Bridge Club64.44%
4.77
11
4

Naomi Spicer - Val Grady; Clear Lake Bridge Club64.29%
2.44
12


William Smith - Marilyn Leboy; Clear Lake Bridge Club63.74%
3.58
13
5

Mavis Warren - Michael Kern; April Sound DBC63.65%
1.44
14


Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard; Fiesta Bridge Club63.15%
1.97
15


Roxana Tom - Tom Marsh; Fiesta Bridge Club62.90%
1.88
16


Bill Gemas - Barbara Phillips; Bridge Club Of Houston62.55%
1.44
17


David Johnson Jr - Venkatrao Koneru; Fiesta Bridge Club62.41%
2.68
18
6

David Glandorf - James Frick; Clear Lake Bridge Club62.35%
2.01
19
7

Victor Press - Sandra Press; Fiesta Bridge Club62.28%
1.22
20


Rick Stell - Irene Baker; Clear Lake Bridge Club62.20%
1.88
21


Gail Carter - Allen Wolf; Bridge Club Of Houston62.14%
1.51
22


W Lease - Randall Lake; Westside Bridge Academy61.77%
1.77
23


Ralph Herz - Jo Ann O'Malley; Southwest DuplicateBridge61.69%
1.51
24
8

Judy Gibson - Anna Alix; Bridge Club Of Houston61.52%
1.88
25


Geoff Blandy - Karen Snyder; Bridge Center Of Austin61.31%
1.88
26
9

Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek61.11%
1.51
27


Dan Morse - Gil Micheletti, Md; Westside Bridge Academy60.62%
1.32
28


Dale Crumbaugh - Wally Klugiewicz; Bridge Club Of Houston60.29%
1.31
10

S.K. Sharma - Richard Bragg; Fiesta Bridge Club60.00%
1.18
11

Nancy Gray - Terry Sucher; April Sound DBC59.58%
1.32
12

Wes Peirce - Mary McDonald; Bridge Club Of Houston59.47%
1.32
13

Chester Neel Jr - Bonnie Magee; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek59.30%
4.95
14
2
Jack Vollmer - Libbie Vollmer; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek59.03%
1.88
15/16

Norman Gautier - Joyce Gautier; Bridge Club Of Houston58.64%
3.71
15/16
3
Mary Harrington - Trish Angelides; Fiesta Bridge Club58.64%
1.88
17

Sonje Hinich - Laurene Jacob; Bridge Center Of Austin58.52%
1.32
18

Ralph Simon - Leonard McCormick; Bridge Center Of Austin58.26%
1.51
19

Robert Arnett - Carol Winograd; Westside Bridge Academy58.15%
1.71
20

Ima Ruth Wood - Barbara Courtright; Clear Lake Bridge Club57.97%
1.22
21

Marsha Doyle - Bob Dowlen; Clear Lake Bridge Club57.69%
0.94
22

Barbara McMinn - Larry Laudig; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek57.68%
2.78

4
Sandi Mills - David Petkus; Clear Lake Bridge Club56.46%
2.09

5
Norma Lampkin - Sandra Maalouf; April Sound DBC56.26%
1.57

6
Linda Brodie - Carol Ehrman; Westside Bridge Academy56.08%
1.17

7
Jeanne Dawley - Ann Perry; Fiesta Bridge Club56.02%
1.08

8
William Bonham - Carl Estes; Westside Bridge Academy55.77%
0.73

9
Phyllis Alvarez - Barbara Austin; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek55.55%
0.94

10
Joseph Maxwell - Sherry Gee; Bridge Club Of Houston55.14%
0.66

11
Dee Kite - Paul Fafoutakis; Fiesta Bridge Club54.91%

Wed Morn 299er - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.37
1/2
1

Ann Dahn - Jane Lawson; Bridge Club Of Houston65.63%
2.37
1/2


Susan Nimmo - James Walker; Sabine Neches Bridge65.63%
1.52
3


Lucille Armintor - Patricia Woods; Sabine Neches Bridge63.91%
1.14
4


Carolyn Oliver - Nixie Lynch; Sabine Neches Bridge63.60%
1.19
5
2
1
Rebecca Krull - Kelli Cobb; Sabine Neches Bridge60.48%
0.84
6


Janet Daniel - Robert Thornton; Bridge Center Of Austin58.63%
0.84
3/4

Sharon Morrone - Susan Flynn; Bridge Center Of Austin58.33%
0.78
3/4

Cameron Lawton - Phyllis Dillard; Bridge Club Of Houston58.33%
0.53
5

John Bell - Curt Wyman; Bridge Center Of Austin54.76%
0.42
6

Maryellen Maloney - Gail Buckley; Bridge Center Of Austin52.08%
0.72

2
Nora Fallon - Ann Roe; Bridge Center Of Austin51.79%
0.54

3
Dorothy Foster - Desmond Kidd; Bridge Center Of Austin50.00%
0.42

4
Roberta Kauffman - Mary Bailey; Bridge Center Of Austin47.32%

Wed Morn Pairs-Small Game - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1
1
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine; HI Bridge56.25%
1.85
2/3
2/3
2/3
John Whittaker - Bama Hill; HI Bridge54.86%
1.85
2/3
2/3
2/3
Jim Johnson - Don Messer; HI Bridge54.86%
1.19
4
4

Hazel Medellin - Bea Eden; HI Bridge53.47%

Wed Eve Open Pairs - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1
1

Steve Vaughn - Michael Novack; Kingwood Duplicate Bridge64.88%
4.50
2


Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan; Bridge Center Of Austin63.39%
2.96
3/4


James Richman - Suresh Agrawal; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.38%
2.96
3/4
2

Milton Neher - Scott Nason; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.38%
2.07
5
3
1
Barbara Abney - Saundra Dickinson; Kingwood Duplicate Bridge58.33%
1.42
6


Anita Albert - Phillip Grothus; Kingwood Duplicate Bridge57.44%
1.55
7
4

Jean Martin - Susan Stone; Kingwood Duplicate Bridge55.65%
1.33
5
2
Janet Folmar - Jill Andreas; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.21%
0.89
6

Patrick Tourais - H Sonneman; Kingwood Duplicate Bridge54.76%
1.35

3
Ronald Turner - Arlene Turner; Bridge Center Of Austin53.87%
0.80

4
Meg Putman - Paul Putman; Bridge Center Of Austin53.27%
0.69

5
Dale Remmers - Jeff Karpeles; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas52.60%

Wed Eve Pairs-Small Games - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1
1

Dorothy Brenneman - Paula Baggett; Permian Bridge Club Inc.61.81%
2.54
2


Flo Curry - Marlene Blumentritt; Permian Bridge Club Inc.56.25%
1.90
3
2
1
Barry Morgan - Alok Bhargava; Westside Bridge Academy56.00%
1.43
4
3
2
Audie Brooks - Bill Brooks; Permian Bridge Club Inc.54.17%
0.94
5/6


Jean Pistole - Scott Vaughan; Permian Bridge Club Inc.53.47%
0.94
5/6
4

Belle Harris - Ann Parish; Permian Bridge Club Inc.53.47%
1.05

3
Kathleen Pflueger - Deborah Reed; Westside Bridge Academy53.00%
0.62

4
Don Troy - Kay Sewell; Permian Bridge Club Inc.50.69%

Wed Eve 499er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1
1
Nancy Nichols - Jan Pasternak; Westside Bridge Academy65.50%
1.06
2
2
2
Dianne Watts - Carol Ferguson; Westside Bridge Academy57.00%
0.79
3
3

Nancy Shomette - Barbara Wood; Westside Bridge Academy56.00%
0.59
4/5
4/5
3
Debra Bray - Kenneth Bray; Westside Bridge Academy55.50%
0.52
4/5
4/5

Stephen Lavoot - Yandell Rogers Jr; Westside Bridge Academy55.50%

Wed Eve 1499er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1
1

Betty Boring - Marilyn Brown; Arlington DuplicateBridge62.38%
1.27
2
2

Carole Findlay - Melba Clark; Arlington DuplicateBridge60.07%
0.95
3


Sheri Wolkenstein - Bodil Overtree; Arlington DuplicateBridge58.06%
0.78
4
3

Don Fowler - Bob Dixon; Arlington DuplicateBridge56.26%

Wed Eve Inv Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Jim Hammond - Ruby Hill; Denton Northstars63.00%
2.39
2
2
1
Marilyn Vallario - Carol Anita Land; Denton Northstars57.75%
1.79
3
3
2
Sue Russell - Jan Robson; Denton Northstars55.58%
1.35
4
4
3
Nancy Estes - Queenie Love; Denton Northstars54.20%
1.01
5
5

Steve Russell - Tom Miyake; Denton Northstars52.30%

Wed Eve 299er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Cordelia Cottingim - David Salem; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas66.14%
1.14
2
2

Joan Chandler - Allan Chernov; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas62.20%
0.86
3
3
1
Kurt Smith - Lisa Smith; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas56.61%
0.64
4
4
2
Becky Hopkins - Mary Lok; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.29%
0.53
5


Ruth Viola - Patty Bozeman; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas54.56%

Wed Aft Open Pairs - 126.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.89
1


Woodrow McHarg - Sherry McHarg; Bridge Studio Of SMA72.51%
12.67
2


Miguel Reygadas - Beto Cohen; Aurora's Bridge Club68.29%
8.32
3/4


Mary Ross - Martha De Cou; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas68.06%
10.90
3/4
1

H Robert Gerberich Jr - William Whittle; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas68.06%
5.34
5


Bonta Thompson - Sibyl O'Banion; Lubbock Duplicate65.69%
4.01
6


Chris Compton - Susan Key; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas65.59%
3.01
7


Gary Blaiss - Greg Loran; Lubbock Duplicate65.24%
8.18
8
2

Laura Salinas - Lis Desela; Aurora's Bridge Club64.12%
2.06
9


Virginia Noelke - Judy Wilde; Wednesday Duplicate63.70%
2.25
10


Nancy Smalley - John Smalley; Sabine Neches Bridge63.14%
2.25
11


Verna Dahlquist - Wilbur Dahlquist; Sabine Neches Bridge62.66%
1.97
12/13


Brenda Baker - Mary Bartley; Rose City DBC62.50%
6.13
12/13
3

Robert Patton - Beverly Walker; W W Bridge62.50%
6.00
14
4
1
Carol Wadley - Wanda Carter; Rolling Hills Bridge Club62.20%
2.34
15


Linda Spangler - Billy Leeper; Colonial Duplicate Bridge62.18%
2.34
16


Bill Osborn - David Nurenberg; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas62.08%
1.32
17


Coleen Grisham - Bette Byrd; W W Bridge62.04%
1.38
18


Emily Leake - Nina Worthington; Rose City DBC61.98%
1.97
19/20


Jeff Dater - Tomi Storey; Valley View Bridge Club61.57%
1.88
19/20


Michael Murphy - Suresh Agrawal; Valley View Bridge Club61.57%
1.58
21


Tipton Golias - Aiyanadar Bharathi; Sabine Neches Bridge61.22%
3.45
22
5

Cheryl Clark - Sharon Tomnitz; Valley View Bridge Club61.11%
2.59
23
6

Milton Neher - Bill. Staats; Valley View Bridge Club60.88%
1.64
24


Michel Paragot - Victoria Benozio; Bridge Studio Of SMA60.76%
1.44
25


Betty Sue Henry - Sharon Haney; Wednesday Duplicate60.74%
1.94
7

Michelle Mizrahi - Sue Gerard; Aurora's Bridge Club59.03%
1.45
8

Marilyn Adams - Betty Poindexter; Sabine Neches Bridge58.81%
4.50
9
2
Betty Woodward - Dan Woodward; Valley View Bridge Club58.10%
1.58
10

Joan Hataway - Arline Meyers; Sabine Neches Bridge58.01%
1.38
11

Nancy Jipp - Brenda Truitt; Valley View Bridge Club57.87%
1.11
12

David Pennington - Pat Jodoin; Rolling Hills Bridge Club57.74%
1.64
13

Nancy Latner - Frank Durante; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.44%
1.51
14/15

Albert Kocourek - Terry Holden; Bridge Studio Of SMA57.35%
1.64
14/15

Rolf Paul - Jo England; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.35%
3.38
16
3
Babi Orvaņanos - Ivonne Massieu; Aurora's Bridge Club56.94%
2.53
17
4
Julia Kay Hooper - Sylvia Street; Sabine Neches Bridge56.73%
1.88
18

Nelda Holland - Johanna Pietsch; Valley View Bridge Club56.48%
1.90
19
5
Dean Ricketts - Lucy Locke; Lubbock Duplicate55.98%
1.42

6
Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.61%
1.25

7
Darlene Kinstley - Kay Mrazek; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas55.32%
1.58

8
Sherre West - Sue Myers; Lubbock Duplicate55.29%
0.72

9
Melva Jane Kalkbrenner - Jo Woody; Sabine Neches Bridge55.13%
0.89

10
Karen Leber - Betty Mengle; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas54.17%

Wed Aft Pairs-Small Games - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.38
1


Susan Couch - Carrol Green; Vernon Duplicate Bridge76.39%
2.54
2
1
1
Douglas Jeffrey III - Arvella Storrs; Vernon Duplicate Bridge56.94%
1.90
3
2
2
Charlie Kemp - Marjorie Kemp; Longview DBC53.57%
1.43
4
3
3
Joan Cobb - Sue Latham; Longview DBC52.98%
1.07
5
4
4
Donna Lorance - Green; Vernon Duplicate Bridge52.78%
0.71
5

Troy Lankford - Patsy Wood; Longview DBC50.60%

Wed Aft 199er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1
1

Robyn Williams - Arvis Williams; Clear Lake Bridge Club69.64%
0.90
2
2
1
Mary Ann Boerner - Mary Shamma; Clear Lake Bridge Club56.55%
0.68
3
3
2
Barbara Nehr - Jo Ann Corry; Clear Lake Bridge Club54.17%
0.51
4


Sandi Mills - Jackie King; Clear Lake Bridge Club52.98%

Wed Aft 1249er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1
1
Betty Hudgins - Marilyn Brown; Arlington DuplicateBridge64.88%
1.70
2


Bodil Overtree - James Overtree; Arlington DuplicateBridge59.23%
1.27
3
2

Earl Mast - Bansi Shah; Arlington DuplicateBridge58.93%
0.95
4


Sue Kay Reeder - Don Farrell; Arlington DuplicateBridge58.33%
0.95
5
3
2
Robert Scanland - Mike Kramer; Arlington DuplicateBridge57.44%
0.75
6
4

Dwight Hill - John Robbins; Arlington DuplicateBridge56.85%
0.71
5
3
Stan Carr - Tom McCraw; Arlington DuplicateBridge54.46%
0.54

4
Joyce Anderson - Mary Ellen Little; Arlington DuplicateBridge50.89%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.36
1


Nancy Lynd - John Milligan; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas69.84%
1.77
2


Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.52%
1.80
3
1
1
Jim Gunn - Margaret Hensley; Valley View Bridge Club59.22%
1.35
4
2
2
Kristin Markham - Anne Difiore; Valley View Bridge Club58.42%
1.01
5
3

Molly Hamilton - Sylvia Graham; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas58.33%
0.84
6


Nootsie Holman - Barbara Pittenger; Valley View Bridge Club57.98%
0.76
4

Anne Goodman - Janet Sheppard; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.94%
0.81
5
3
Sandy Clapp - Theresa Smith; Valley View Bridge Club55.29%
0.61
6
4
Bev Bowman - Sharon Barbee; Valley View Bridge Club54.02%
0.46

5
Paula Schulz - Phillip Schulz; Valley View Bridge Club53.54%
0.45

6
Keith Hansen - Jack Myers; Valley View Bridge Club53.07%

Wed Aft 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.05
1
1

Bob Bender - Ellen Russell; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas71.40%
0.80
2
2
1
Harendra Desai - Geeta Desai; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas62.54%
0.59
3


Martha Richardson - Darlene Campbell; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.58%
0.60
4
3
2
Jean McAulay - Ann Schober; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas54.92%
0.45

3
Leslie Collins - Jan Brand; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas52.14%

Thu Morn Open Pairs - 95.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.53
1


Jeffrey Kroll - Edwin (Ted) Bain III; Bridge Club Of Houston66.73%
11.65
2


Georgiana Gates - Pat Levy; Westside Bridge Academy63.80%
8.74
3


Mike Murphy - Martha Young; Friendly Bridge Club63.51%
6.55
4


Diane Olson - David Johnson Jr; Fiesta Bridge Club63.13%
9.89
5
1

Pat Measley - Ira Nemazie; Friendly Bridge Club62.74%
3.69
6


Patti Mullendore - Ed Groner; Westside Bridge Academy62.28%
2.76
7


David Haratyk - Raymond Clark; McKinney Duplicate Bridge62.15%
2.53
8


Jack Lacy - Peter Naimoli; Bridge Center Of Austin62.11%
2.53
9


Gary Powell - Virgil Massey; Bridge Center Of Austin62.01%
1.55
10


Amaidas Makken - Charles Michalski; Bridge Club Of Houston61.52%
2.30
11


Anton (Tony) Haddad - Carolyn Lanier; Westside Bridge Academy61.36%
7.42
12
2

Sonje Hinich - Donna Lantz; Bridge Center Of Austin60.33%
1.64
13


Ralda St Pierre - Mary Pat Gentry; Westside Bridge Academy59.72%
1.15
14


Carolyn Labouliere - Robert Morris; Westside Bridge Academy59.42%
5.56
15
3
1
Jim Porter - Robert Deboom; McKinney Duplicate Bridge59.41%
4.17
16
4

Margie Brown - Patty Hofer; Suite 16 Bridge59.38%
1.27
17


Joe Black - Dean Truair; Bridge Center Of Austin59.37%
3.13
18
5

Kitty Wong - Donna Sparks; Westside Bridge Academy59.26%
2.35
19
6

Andy Villastrigo - Susan Hernandez; Fiesta Bridge Club59.09%
3.62
7
2
Stuart Nelan - Bob Bender; McKinney Duplicate Bridge58.94%
1.38
8

Julia Lucas - Faye Morrison; Suite 16 Bridge58.85%
1.38
9

Ann Lewis - Lue Waddle; Friendly Bridge Club58.80%
2.71
10/11
3
John Hilbig - Marjorie Miller; Fiesta Bridge Club58.08%
1.24
10/11

Carolyn Martin - Penny Smith; Fiesta Bridge Club58.08%
2.25
12
4
John Milligan - Jeff Watkins; McKinney Duplicate Bridge57.82%
1.58
13

Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles; McKinney Duplicate Bridge57.15%
1.71
14

Eleanor Lipscomb - Susan McLaurin; Westside Bridge Academy57.09%
1.53

5
Cindy Hillman - Margie Patterson; Bridge Club Of Houston56.24%
1.14

6
MaryAnn Haughton - Judy Yarbrough; Friendly Bridge Club56.11%
1.20

7
Lynn Luster - Gay Rod; Westside Bridge Academy55.27%
0.79

8
John Kalb - William Blackstone; McKinney Duplicate Bridge54.84%

Thu Morn 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.77
1


David Petkus - Sandi Mills; Clear Lake Bridge Club60.92%
1.51
2
1

Millie Perner - Tera Boyd; Clear Lake Bridge Club60.55%
1.13
3
2

Rubin Chang - Jackie King; Clear Lake Bridge Club60.21%
0.85
4
3

Chin Lin - J H Chuan; Clear Lake Bridge Club56.86%
0.64
5
4

Darlyn Dusek - Linda Buice; Clear Lake Bridge Club56.33%
0.48
6
5

Scott Koehler - Judith Rebmann; Clear Lake Bridge Club54.95%
0.98

1
Joseph McCormack - Don Alexander; Clear Lake Bridge Club53.35%
0.74

2
Duncan Stewart - Jean Rachner; Clear Lake Bridge Club50.25%

Thu Open Pairs-Small Game - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.81
1
1
1
Rona Rosenberg - Ricki Arce; Bordello Bridge62.04%
2.11
2
2
2
Charles Renteria - Lynne Martins; Bordello Bridge59.26%
1.58
3
3
3
Sidney Emmer - Barbara Poole; Bordello Bridge51.85%
1.19
4
4
4
Amy Schumacher - Linda Schubert; Bordello Bridge50.93%

Thu Aft Open Pairs - 134.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.19
1
1

Dagmar Rettberg - Jimmy Reynolds; LakeChapala DuplicateClub74.11%
12.89
2


Mike Graham - Ennis Dyess; Longview DBC70.00%
9.67
3


Norma Walker - Louetta Green; Shamrock67.26%
8.50
4
2

Diane Van Brocklin - Charles Chartier; LakeChapala DuplicateClub66.37%
6.60
5
3
1
Carolyn Preston - Jack Preston; Rockport Duplicate Bridge65.10%
4.95
6
4
2
Robert Bever - David Branch; Kays Thurs Aft Bridge64.74%
3.58
7
5

Betty Jo Bettersworth - Jim Bettersworth; Hill Country Bridge Club64.58%
2.29
8


Tomi Storey - Milton Neher; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas64.43%
2.69
9
6

Judy Wilde - Vicky Fisher; Shamrock64.29%
1.97
10


Bill MacDonald - Marilyn MacDonald; Rockport Duplicate Bridge63.93%
2.02
11
7

Nancy Green - Jimmy Wright; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate63.54%
2.06
12


Wanda Meyer - Chris Curran; SpringBranchDuplicateClub63.13%
3.71
13
8
3
Alan Wakefield - Richard Pike; Bridge Etc62.50%
1.69
14
9

Nicole Abadi - Graciela Tawil; Amigos Bridge Club62.30%
1.97
15


Youssef Youssef - Sanford Lobliner; SpringBranchDuplicateClub61.89%
2.06
16


Julia Miller - Joyce Park; SpringBranchDuplicateClub61.53%
1.69
17
10

Ariel Smid - Stefan Reich; Amigos Bridge Club61.11%
2.16
18


Bruce Mann - J'Neane Huey; Kays Thurs Aft Bridge61.06%
1.78
19
11

Khalifa Ahmed - Martin Hester; Denton Bridge Studio61.01%
1.59
20
12

William Houck - William Kibikas; Clear Lake Bridge Club60.61%
1.38
21
13

Sandra Musser - Carita Gould; Rockport Duplicate Bridge60.50%
1.11
22
14

Louise Morel - Catherine Gonzales; LakeChapala DuplicateClub60.42%
2.78
23
15
4
Billie Ward - Sunny Laird; Highland Lakes Duplicate60.32%
1.97
24
16

Rosalind Smith - Frank Durante; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.82%
1.78
25


Jo Smith - Pat Ramsey; Bridge Etc59.79%
2.09
26
17
5
Janis Koenig - Sharon Gassman; Highland Lakes Duplicate59.72%
1.51
27


Steve Shirey - Donna Rosz; Kays Thurs Aft Bridge59.62%
1.57
18
6
Bob Thornton - Janet Daniel; Highland Lakes Duplicate59.52%
1.18
19
7
Matilde Zeidenweber - Miriam Pagani; Amigos Bridge Club59.43%
1.38
20
8
Carol Bates - Valarie Chapman; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate59.38%
1.78
21

Charles Brown - Robert Johnson; Denton Bridge Studio59.26%
1.38
22
9
Frances Couvillion - Felicia Davis; Rockport Duplicate Bridge59.01%
0.99

10
Helene Norris - Amanda Gruen; Westlake BC58.10%
1.08

11
Don Greer - Marylin Hicks; Kays Thurs Aft Bridge56.73%

Thu Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.94
1
1
1
Judy Wood - Lisa Smith; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas73.06%
1.46
2


Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas67.22%
1.13
3
2
2
Esther Stulman - Sharon Childs; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.83%
0.84
4
3
3
Pat O'Brien - Neil O'Brien; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas58.89%
0.61
5


Anita Everhart - John Everhart; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas58.06%
0.68
6
4
4
Trish Hill - Mary Beecherl; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.50%
0.49
5

Margaret Duff - Bill Duff; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.28%
0.36
6

Deanna Davis - Linda Cerf; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas54.72%

Thu Aft Pairs-Small Games - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Susan Gore - Patricia Bell; Sabine Neches Bridge72.92%
2.39
2
2

Barbara Miles - Ann Servatius; Caprock Duplicate Club67.71%
1.79
3


Lena Nichols - Marlene Blumentritt; Caprock Duplicate Club59.38%
1.35
4


Aiyanadar Bharathi - John Smalley; Sabine Neches Bridge57.29%
1.28
5/6
3
1
La Doyce Lambert - Paula Baggett; Caprock Duplicate Club56.25%
0.89
5/6


Robert Bacon - Jean Pistole; Caprock Duplicate Club56.25%
0.96
4
2
E. W. Sweeney - Nixie Lynch; Sabine Neches Bridge55.21%

Thu Aft Inv Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Karen Stinson - Jean Townsend; Sun City Georgetown DBC66.67%
2.25
2
2
2
Carolyn Gilmore - Patsy Miller; Sun City Georgetown DBC60.42%
1.69
3
3

Jo McDaniel - Bill McIndoo; Sun City Georgetown DBC58.33%
1.27
4
4
3
Suzanne Miller - Allura Dennison; Sun City Georgetown DBC53.33%
0.62

4
Karen Oberling - Glen Zauber; Sun City Georgetown DBC50.00%

Thu Eve Inv Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1

Mary Hildebrand - Bobby Ebeling; South Fork DBC64.50%
2.70
2
2

Sue Myers - Walter Langendorf; South Fork DBC63.75%
2.03
3
3

Linda Scarpelli - Charles Grimes; ABC Club63.10%
1.52
4
4

Linda Buzan - Ann Servatius; ABC Club62.70%
1.50
5
5
1
Marilyn Higgins - Georgia Temple; ABC Club61.51%
0.90
6
6

Trudie Thomason - Belle Harris; ABC Club60.71%
1.13

2
Howard Huynh - Paul VanHoorebeke; South Fork DBC51.50%
0.84

3
Brian Cleveland - Gina Schultz; South Fork DBC51.08%
0.64

4
Lonnie Yee - Stewart Doreen; ABC Club50.40%
0.47

5
Elizabeth Mackey - Lucy Locke; South Fork DBC50.30%

Thu Eve 499er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1


Jim Alvis - Harriet Connor; Two Ninetyniners Club62.50%
1.13
2
1

Mary Swinney - Beverly Joosten; Two Ninetyniners Club56.94%
0.85
3/4
2/3
1
Pat Egdorf - Ruthyle Julien; Two Ninetyniners Club53.47%
0.75
3/4
2/3

Karen Vick - Lynn Reeves; Two Ninetyniners Club53.47%
0.48
4

Barbara Payne - Claude Payne; Two Ninetyniners Club52.78%
0.64

2
JoAnn Peterson - Georgan Wheat; Two Ninetyniners Club47.22%

Thursday Evening Pairs - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1


Gary Neisler - Melody Gann; Arlington DuplicateBridge65.10%
3.94
2
1

Melba Clark - Judy Floyd; Arlington DuplicateBridge62.50%
2.95
3


Bill White - Larry White; Arlington DuplicateBridge61.98%
2.21
4


Martha De Cou - Marilyn German; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas60.19%
1.66
5


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay; Arlington DuplicateBridge59.38%
2.36
6
2
1
Carolyn Reed-Jones - Marvin Simpson; Cactus Club59.23%
1.77
3

Margaret Crumpler - Jason Kiker; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas57.87%
1.33
4

H Robert Gerberich Jr - Melissa Plumb; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas56.02%
1.59
5

Linda Cole - Gene Cole; Cactus Club55.21%
1.33
6
2
Mabel Byrnes - W Lynn Swinger; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas55.09%
1.11

3
Mary Bloodworth - Carol Diminnie; Cactus Club52.68%
0.75

4
Joy Foster - Marifrances Watson; Cactus Club51.79%
0.56

5
Kaye Marsh - Sherill Jackson; Cactus Club51.14%

Thu Eve Pairs-Shuffle - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.30
1/2


Larry Davis - Maureen Davis; Long's Bridge Club61.11%
2.30
1/2
1

Lysa Nguyen - Arthur Widen; Long's Bridge Club61.11%
1.48
3
2

Sandy Potts - Liz Cooper; Long's Bridge Club53.97%
1.04
3

Patricia Berry - Barbara Vervenne; Long's Bridge Club50.79%

Thu Eve Pairs-Small Games - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1/2
1/2

Virginia Bowling - Gene Kincaid; Sherman Duplicate63.00%
2.63
1/2
1/2

John Montgomery - Carol Lombardino; Bridge Club Of Houston63.00%
1.69
3
3

Karen Brennan - John Davis; Sherman Duplicate62.00%
1.27
4
4

Ann Pare - Ronald Pare; Bridge Club Of Houston57.00%

Thu Eve Swiss Teams - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.25
1
1
1
Jonathan Wang - Jin Chu - Pingshan Wen - Sam Shao; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas58.00
1.48
2/3


Bill Osborn - Marion Gebhardt - Suresh Agrawal - Gail Wells; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas51.00
1.48
2/3


Nancy Latner - Jim Farmer - Ari Sippola - Robert Schmidt; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas51.00

Thu Eve 99er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.05
1
1
1
Mary Rose Hellerman - Nathanael Hellerman; Arlington DuplicateBridge62.04%
0.79
2
2

Sue Feiling - Karen Cook; Arlington DuplicateBridge54.76%
0.59
3
3
2
Donna A. Hubbard - Lisa Landolt; Arlington DuplicateBridge52.38%

Tue Aft 1999er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1

Donald Williams - Janis Williams; Sabine Neches Bridge61.25%
1.74
2


Anna Smith - Judy Dishman; Sabine Neches Bridge59.44%
1.31
3
2

Gertrude Cherry - Ann Montgomery; Sabine Neches Bridge56.05%
0.98
4
3

Helen Williams - Norma Crane; Sabine Neches Bridge55.93%
0.73
5
4

Paul Keedy - Elizabeth Gay; Sabine Neches Bridge55.70%
0.53
5

Glenda Bass - Susan Nimmo; Sabine Neches Bridge50.09%
1.10

1
Regina Cox - Kimberly Goodson; Sabine Neches Bridge48.93%
0.83

2
Carolyn Oliver - Nixie Lynch; Sabine Neches Bridge47.12%

Fri Morn Open Pairs - 168.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.26
1


Edward Groner - Victor Sitton; Apple II67.80%
13.70
2


C David Mitchell - Roxie Tom; Fiesta Bridge Club67.71%
10.27
3


Marsha Bernstein - Joan Pleason; Westside Bridge Academy66.39%
7.70
4


Doug Cross - Gary Anziani; Fiesta Bridge Club64.93%
5.78
5


Gail Carter - Allen Wolf; Bridge Club Of Houston64.53%
11.93
6
1

William Kibikas - William Houck; Clear Lake Bridge Club64.23%
3.25
7


Siraj Jiwani - Charles Markowitz; Apple II63.92%
8.95
8
2

Kathy Watkins - Terri Orlean; Westside Bridge Academy63.88%
2.06
9


Robert McGill - Carol Ann McGill; Orange Community Bridge63.75%
6.71
10
3

Charles Ford - Susan Ford; Lake Conroe Bridge Club63.31%
2.44
11


Marsha Shortt - Mark Leighton; Clear Lake Bridge Club63.21%
1.88
12


John Schwartz - James Thurtell; Dorsey's Bridge Studio62.96%
2.34
13


Jeffrey Kroll - Edwin (Ted) Bain III; Bridge Club Of Houston62.82%
1.32
14


Nancy Stanton - Lynne Wood; Dorsey's Bridge Studio62.73%
2.25
15


Mary Pat Gentry - Georgiana Gates; Apple II62.09%
5.03
16
4

Jerry Triggs - Billie Carter; Orange Community Bridge62.08%
1.59
17


Richard Duble - Carlos Pace; Star Duplicate BridgeClub61.76%
2.25
18


Harry Elliott - James Andre; Apple II61.64%
1.78
19


Geoff Blandy - Beth Tobias; Bridge Center Of Austin61.41%
3.77
20
5

Robert Martin - Barbara Morgan; HI Bridge61.11%
1.44
21


William Lindner - Bill Gemas; Lake Conroe Bridge Club61.08%
1.64
22


Beverley Cheatham - Mildred Breed; Bridge Club Of Houston61.06%
0.89
23


Rebecca Brown - Jerry Harrington; Fiesta Bridge Club60.88%
2.83
24
6

Bob Otis - Jeri Tribo; Fiesta Bridge Club60.76%
7.15
25
7
1
Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine; HI Bridge60.65%
1.59
26
8

Nancy Reader - Sue Kimbrell; Apple II60.61%
2.06
27
9

Beverly Norman - Harold Cameron; Lake Conroe Bridge Club60.53%
1.78
28


Larry Levin - Bill Walker; Fiesta Bridge Club60.16%
1.88
29


Chris Kollenberg - Kay Johnson; Westside Bridge Academy60.08%
1.88
30
10

Esther Ellis - Sandy Potts; Bridge Center Of Austin60.06%
1.58
31


Sherry Withers - Youssef Youssef; Apple II59.97%
1.71
32
11

Robert Graber - Sharon Graber; Clear Lake Bridge Club59.87%
5.36
33
12
2
Holly Gaunt - Sandra Maalouf; Lake Conroe Bridge Club59.84%
1.32
34
13

Betsy Dubose - Sam Ross; Westside Bridge Academy59.80%
1.58
14

Harold Copeland - Raleigh Williamson; Apple II59.66%
4.02
15
3
Frederick Gregory - Sam Khayatt; Bridge Club Of Houston59.33%
1.58
16

Roger Marlatt - Hugh Humphries; Apple II58.91%
1.32
17

Laura Delfeld - Sandra Stevens; Bridge Center Of Austin58.88%
3.02
18
4
John Whittaker - Bama Hill; HI Bridge58.80%
2.26
19
5
Anik Waters - Maureen Viaclovsky; Clear Lake Bridge Club58.59%
1.70
20
6
Doreene Boubel - Pam Geishauser; Star Duplicate BridgeClub58.43%
1.25
21

Samuel Williams Jr - Anyemarie Weaver; Fiesta Bridge Club58.33%
0.94
22

Dean Truair - Greg Kania; Bridge Center Of Austin58.31%
0.89
23

Rand Schmidt - Laurie-Ann Levin; Fiesta Bridge Club58.22%
1.11
24

R.J. Englert - Thomas Urbanosky; Star Duplicate BridgeClub57.74%
1.44
25

Gerry Earnest - Marilyn Jordan; Lake Conroe Bridge Club57.52%
1.27
26
7
Thomas Lin - Manhun Wu; Apple II57.36%
1.25

8
Ellen Valentine - Janice Kruse; Apple II56.71%
0.84

9
Norma Lampkin - Janice Walker; Lake Conroe Bridge Club56.37%
1.22

10
Larry Cossey - David Kuykendall; Clear Lake Bridge Club56.03%
0.92

11
Michael Lemons - Carolyn Lemons; Orange Community Bridge55.83%
1.17

12
Nancy Caldwell - Joseph Cunningham; Bridge Club Of Houston54.82%
0.80

13
Sue Lee - Billie Watkins; Star Duplicate BridgeClub54.61%

Fri Morn 99er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65
1


Tommy Harris - Carolyn Harris; Bridge Club Of Houston74.48%
1.25
2
1

Vijjay Khandekar - Sadashiv Pethe; Bridge Club Of Houston62.50%
0.93
3


Debbie Ballard - Daryl Dunn; Westside Bridge Academy60.67%
0.94
4
2
1
Jack Easter - Paula Easter; Bridge Club Of Houston59.38%
0.64
5


Jerome Grimm - Ann Keyes; Westside Bridge Academy54.70%
0.70
6
3

Carol McCord - Jennifer Boaz; Bridge Club Of Houston54.17%
0.53
4

Audrey Meltzer - Jean Beck; Westside Bridge Academy53.67%
0.49
5

Mark Levy - Gigi White; Westside Bridge Academy51.90%
0.68

2
Manju Manek - Anju Sethi; Westside Bridge Academy51.25%
0.51

3
Eugene Baca - Paolien Baca; Bridge Club Of Houston47.69%
0.33

4/5
Patricia Freeman - Laurinda Lankford; Westside Bridge Academy47.40%
0.33

4/5
Darrell Westcott - Kent Baxter; Bridge Club Of Houston47.40%

Fri Morn Pairs-Small Game - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1


Melody Gann - Pat Cassidy; Arlington DuplicateBridge59.00%
1.83
2


Sue Kay Reeder - Don Farrell; Arlington DuplicateBridge56.00%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 96.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.58
1


Susan Couch - Anne Halsell; Vernon Duplicate Bridge66.38%
11.69
2
1

Louise Schovanec - Marilyn Chionsini; Rose City DBC65.97%
8.76
3


Lauren Brown - Gary Neisler; FridayAfternoon Duplicate65.74%
5.75
4/5


Nancy Smalley - John Smalley; Sabine Neches Bridge65.51%
7.69
4/5
2

Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek65.51%
3.70
6


Kay Wright - Vermell Boucher; Rose City DBC65.05%
2.77
7


Steve Shirey - Mary Orock; FridayAfternoon Duplicate64.81%
5.77
8
3
1
Jane Giddens - Sue Myers; Queens N Kings63.81%
1.73
9


Bonta Thompson - Albert Postar; Queens N Kings63.64%
1.97
10


Terry Peterson - Penny Snow; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas63.32%
4.32
11
4

Howard Huynh - Mary Hildebrand; Queens N Kings62.69%
3.24
12
5

George Burcham - Kay Moran; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas62.32%
2.43
13
6

Judy Adams - Bari Hart; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek61.57%
2.25
14
7

Barry Berk - Florence Chernin; Bridge Studio Of SMA61.49%
3.84
15
8
2
Sandra O'Bannon - Judith Kelly; Rose City DBC61.34%
2.88
16
9
3
Ira Nemazie - Maryanne Hon; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas61.27%
1.58
17
10

Mary Seggerman - Julie Allbritton; Bridge Studio Of SMA61.17%
2.16
18
11
4
Cliff Dillard - Colleen O'neal; Rose City DBC60.88%
1.88
19
12
5
Sylvia Street - Helen Williams; Sabine Neches Bridge60.65%
1.88
13

Frank Durante - Judy Thompson; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.42%
1.97
14

Janet Daniel - Linda Elmore; BridgeClub Of SouthTexas60.27%
1.32
15

Bruce Harbour - Fonse Ragland; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.19%
1.38
16

Chester Neel Jr - Bonnie Magee; BridgeStudioAtCedarCreek59.03%
1.41

6
Barbara Quinby - Douglas Jeffrey III; Vernon Duplicate Bridge58.00%
0.91

7
Pat Cawley - Janet Bullock; Rose City DBC57.87%
0.99

8
Arvella Storrs - Nona Quinn; Vernon Duplicate Bridge57.25%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1


Marcia Messinger - Patty Kleckner; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas57.54%
1.20
2
1
1
Phyllis Rueckert - Cecily Hutchison; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas56.35%
0.80
3/4
2/3
2
Nancie Wagner - Valerie Lawlor; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.95%
0.79
3/4
2/3

Gano Ehlers - Anne Goodman; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.95%
0.56
5


Franci Moses - Irene Pence; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.16%
0.52
4
3
Laura Williamson - Alice Collerain; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas53.97%

Fri Aft 49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.92
1
1

Rob Bugbee - Tom Tiernan; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas61.72%
0.69
2
2

Beverly Winchester - Karen DeGraffenreid; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas58.35%
0.52
3
3

Annette Howard - Pam Johnson; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas54.94%

Fri Aft Pairs-Small Games - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1
1
1
Lynn Sykes - Lennie Wilkins; Bridge Studio Of Temple69.79%
4.50
2
2

Robert Patton - Sue Patton; Ft Phantom67.86%
3.38
3
3

Wanda Carter - Helen Simonette; Bridge Studio Of Temple64.58%
2.53
4


Marlene Blumentritt - Flo Curry; Country Club63.19%
1.90
5
4

Jimmy Reynolds - Dagmar Rettberg; LakeChapala DuplicateClub61.00%
1.44
6/7
5/6

Miguel Munoz Moya - Dorita Montelongo; Amigos Bridge Club59.52%
1.44
6/7
5/6

Mauricio Smid - Jorge Rosen; Amigos Bridge Club59.52%
1.25

2
Ann Fulcher - Carol Wadley; Bridge Studio Of Temple59.38%
0.94

3
Frida Cassab - Matty Zaidenweber; Amigos Bridge Club55.95%
0.89

4
Sue Marshall - Sally Reeder; Country Club54.86%
0.53

5
Audie Brooks - Bill Brooks; Country Club50.00%

Fri Aft Inv Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1

Sharon Harbach - Dorene Drum; Lone Star70.00%
1.80
2
2
1
Consie Javor - Ken Javor; Lone Star59.58%
1.35
3
3

Steve Russell - Mary Lou Collins; Lone Star58.75%
1.01
4
4

Tom Miyake - Nancy Estes; Lone Star52.92%
0.89

2
Tawana Arnett - Judy Crabtree; Lone Star50.83%
0.66

3
Lori McCline - Marilyn Vallario; Lone Star49.58%
0.50

4
Jim Hammond - Ruby Hill; Lone Star49.17%

Fri Eve Pairs-Small Games - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1
1
Suzanne Sosa - Bernie Lange; Bridge Paradise63.19%
2.09
2/3
2/3
2/3
Helen Davis - Lonnie Yee; OdessaDuplicateBridgeClub57.50%
2.09
2/3
2/3
2/3
Shirley Davenport - Debra Jones; OdessaDuplicateBridgeClub57.50%
1.35
4
4

Gladys Barley - Nell Lister; Bridge Paradise56.25%
1.01
5
5

Joyce Lo - Wanda Gaynor; Bridge Paradise54.86%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay; Arlington DuplicateBridge74.07%
2.96
2
1

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore; Arlington DuplicateBridge61.11%
2.22
3


Milton Neher - Michael Murphy; Valley View Bridge Club60.50%
1.66
4


Jay Gibson - Martha Young; Valley View Bridge Club59.00%
1.67
5
2

Tom Whitesides - Randy Ekman; Valley View Bridge Club58.50%
1.28
6
3
1
Dale Remmers - Valarie Remmers; Valley View Bridge Club57.00%
0.94
4

Mickey Tryon - Steve Hibbard; Arlington DuplicateBridge52.59%
0.71
5

Mark Till - Sally Thurtell; Valley View Bridge Club52.00%
0.96

2
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney; Arlington DuplicateBridge43.33%

Fri Eve 8 Is Enough Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1

David Goldfarb - Christian Liipfert - Ann Sinclair - Harry Elliott; Westside Bridge Academy71.00
2.25
2
2

Daniel Jackson - Deborah Jackson - Carolyn Lanier - Carol Wilson; Westside Bridge Academy46.00
1.69
3


Betty Cartmell - Karen Baer - Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel; Westside Bridge Academy42.00
1.27
4
3
1
David Wicks - Cheri Staples - Gary Hercules - Brett Elliott; Westside Bridge Academy41.00

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1


Joyce Anderson - Mary Ellen Little; Arlington DuplicateBridge73.02%
1.13
2
1

Barbara Gee - Mike Kramer; Arlington DuplicateBridge61.90%
0.80
3


Robert Terry - Bob Endter; Arlington DuplicateBridge56.75%
0.85
4
2

Susan Smith - Carol St. Onge; Arlington DuplicateBridge55.56%
0.64
5
3

Pat Gaultney - Karen Cook; Arlington DuplicateBridge54.76%
0.83
4
1
Sue Economy - Sue Feiling; Arlington DuplicateBridge50.00%
0.62

2
Dee Layton - Mike Layton; Arlington DuplicateBridge47.62%

Sat Morn 2499er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1

Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Julie Butterfield; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas66.10%
2.36
2


David Luzzatto - Betsy Goldsmith; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas62.12%
1.77
3
2

Susie Summers - Janet Folmar; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.61%
1.41
4
3
1
Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas60.04%
1.00
5
4

Glenda Cooper - Laura Onsgard; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.49%
1.06
6
5
2
Peggy King - Ivanette Dennis; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.30%
0.79
6

Sharon Seagraves - Jane Kirby; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas54.55%
0.79

3
John Milligan - Rosalind Smith; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas51.89%
0.66

4
Deanna Davis - Mark Dumdei; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas50.57%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.31
1


Joe Black - Terry Richardson; Bridge Center Of Austin71.47%
5.48
2


Pam LaShelle - Geoff Blandy; Bridge Center Of Austin68.78%
4.59
3
1
1
John Moore - Roxann Swenson; Bridge Center Of Austin63.02%
3.44
4
2

Diana Frankeny - Richard Frankeny; Bridge Center Of Austin62.58%
2.58
5
3

Dean Truair - Anita Albert; Bridge Center Of Austin60.78%
1.94
6
4

Khalifa Ahmed - Mary Lou Collins; Denton Bridge Studio59.67%
1.45
7
5

Sharon Dameron - Gary Anderson; Bridge Center Of Austin59.48%
1.38
6

James Moody - Shawn Drenning; Bridge Center Of Austin59.00%
1.63

2
James Cothran - Jeanette McDonald; Denton Bridge Studio57.69%
1.22

3
Arlene Turner - Ronald Turner; Bridge Center Of Austin51.97%
0.92

4
Thomas Hughes - Jaroslaw Langer; Bridge Center Of Austin51.60%
0.69

5
Phyllis Jordan - Lucretia Dennis Small; Bridge Center Of Austin48.55%
0.51

6
Kathleen Monahan - Nola Ray; Bridge Center Of Austin47.55%

Sat Morn 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.12
1


Earnestine Broyles - Jean Durocher; Bridge Center Of Austin65.76%
0.88
2
1

John Bell - Curt Wyman; Bridge Center Of Austin58.32%
0.66
3
2

Jenny Kimball - Catherine Howard; Bridge Center Of Austin50.21%

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 128.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.97
1


Rob Rich - Jean Ann Cole; Bridge Studio Of SMA73.96%
12.73
2


Mike Graham - Kay Wright; Longview DBC68.75%
9.55
3


Charles Markowitz - Joan Pleason; Westside Bridge Academy68.58%
7.16
4


Anna Marlatt - Anton (Tony) Haddad; Westside Bridge Academy67.99%
10.76
5
1

Don Reynolds - Robert Buchanan; Saturday Aft Fort Worth67.08%
8.07
6
2

Jimmy Parker - Ginger Rhamey; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate66.15%
6.05
7
3

James Justice - Paula Justice; Arlington DuplicateBridge65.81%
2.27
8


Michael Murphy - Milton Neher; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas65.77%
1.89
9


Bill Osborn - Suresh Agrawal; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas64.55%
1.70
10


Bill Ream - Susan O'Neil; Saturday Aft Fort Worth64.44%
1.97
11


Laura Delfeld - Tom Breed; Bridge Center Of Austin64.26%
4.54
12
4

John Knox - Mark Nemitz; Clear Lake Bridge Club63.97%
3.40
13
5

Robert Graber - Sharon Graber; Clear Lake Bridge Club63.64%
1.97
14


Hugh Hillaker - Bill Staats; Arlington DuplicateBridge62.41%
2.06
15


Mauricio Smid - Stefan Reich; Amigos Bridge Club61.85%
1.44
16


Miguel Reygadas - Dorita Montelongo; Amigos Bridge Club61.48%
1.44
17


Ida Morrow - George Wieland; Clear Lake Bridge Club61.45%
2.55
18/19
6

Birendra Singh - David Bradt; Clear Lake Bridge Club60.94%
1.38
18/19


Michel Paragot - Victoria Benozio; Bridge Studio Of SMA60.94%
1.92
20
7

Bob Dowlen - Jere Hines; Clear Lake Bridge Club60.44%
2.06
21
8

Thomas Cox - Zaeem Lutfi; Bridge Center Of Austin60.31%
5.12
22/23
9
1
Mary Lou Gross - Alan Wakefield; Ft Phantom60.19%
2.06
22/23


Geoff Blandy - Pam LaShelle; Bridge Center Of Austin60.19%
1.44
24
10

Raymond Borrego - Theda Cook; Bridge Center Of Austin60.07%
1.08
25


Ellen Dutcher - Millie Williams; Saturday Aft Fort Worth60.00%
1.97
26


William Charowhas - Bob Bockemuehl; Bridge Center Of Austin59.69%
3.84
11
2
Clara Wood - Nola Ray; Bridge Center Of Austin59.60%
1.25
12

George Burcham - Jeff Karpeles; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.52%
1.38
13

Judy Adams - Bari Hart; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate58.85%
1.97
14

Brian Dalton - Rita Holzsweig; Dorsey's Bridge Studio58.56%
1.77
15

Max Levit - Goldie Rose; Westside Bridge Academy58.28%
0.83
16

Lorraine Little - Kay Jones; Saturday Aft Fort Worth58.15%
2.88
17
3
Sam Khayatt - Frederick Gregory; Bridge Club Of Houston57.92%
0.99
18/20

Chester Neel - Nell Velvin; Dottie Pirkle's Duplicate57.81%
1.38
18/20

Bob Young - Edward Grant; Ft Phantom57.81%
1.97
18/20

Marilyn Matthews - Deborah Brookins; Caprock Duplicate Club57.81%
2.16

4
Pat Cawley - Janet Bullock; Longview DBC56.67%
1.62

5
Scott Vaughan - Linda Buzan; Caprock Duplicate Club55.73%
1.22

6
Rich Gordon - Renee Levy; Dorsey's Bridge Studio55.00%
0.91

7
Suzann Patterson - Annette Ruth; Bridge Center Of Austin54.04%
0.88

8
Barbara Poole - Julie Allbritton; Bridge Studio Of SMA53.65%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Martin Tayman - Gano Ehlers; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas56.88%
1.07
2
2

Jacqueline Nadel - Cecily Hutchison; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas56.46%
0.80
3
3

Jan Warner - Peggy Wildman; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.02%
0.85
4
4
1
Mike Carter - Patricia Mittenthal; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas53.17%
0.64
5

2
Linda Cerf - Deanna Davis; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas52.84%

Sat Aft Inv Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.25
1
1

Julie Benson - Patricia Rivers; South Plains DBC58.33%
1.69
2
2
1
Jane Giddens - Will Anthony; South Plains DBC57.64%
1.27
3
3
2
Paula Park - Rebecca Howard; South Plains DBC53.47%
0.95
4
4

Sue Myers - Walter Langendorf; South Plains DBC52.78%

Sat Aft Pairs-Small Games - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Michael Lemons - Carolyn Lemons; Sabine Neches Bridge60.42%
1.97
2
2

Patricia Bell - Susan Gore; Sabine Neches Bridge55.73%
1.48
3
3

Robert Kacher, Jr - Tim Stelly; Sabine Neches Bridge50.00%

Sat Aft 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.12
1
1
1
Roberta Kauffman - Dorothy Foster; Bridge Center Of Austin58.50%
0.84
2
2

Jean Durocher - Earnestine Broyles; Bridge Center Of Austin57.56%
0.63
3
3
2
Catherine Howard - Jenny Kimball; Bridge Center Of Austin53.55%

Sun Aft Open Pairs - 51.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.63
1


Mike Graham - Dorothy McCasland; Longview DBC66.15%
8.72
2
1
1
Stephanie Scott - Kristen Onsgard; Dorsey's Bridge Studio64.58%
6.54
3
2

J Reagan Dixon - Glenda Cooper; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas63.75%
4.91
4


Charles Grimes - Ann Servatius; 62.50%
3.68
5
3

Ari Sippola - Pawel Hanus; Dorsey's Bridge Studio62.27%
2.76
6


Forrest Gray - Diane Olson; Fiesta Bridge Club60.71%
2.34
7


Jack Lacy - Simone Scumpia; Bridge Center Of Austin60.12%
2.60
8
4

Harry Ingham - Ossie Ahmed; Bridge Center Of Austin59.94%
1.59
9


C David Mitchell - Bob Otis; Fiesta Bridge Club59.82%
1.16
10


David Pearlman - Marion Gebhardt; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas59.58%
1.97
11


T Jean Kidd - Martin Hester; Denton Bridge Studio59.38%
1.50
5/7

Samuel Williams Jr - Anyemarie Weaver; Fiesta Bridge Club58.33%
1.50
5/7

Beth Hankins - Diane Duncan; Longview DBC58.33%
1.50
5/7

Venu Chintam - Kyong Shuey; Bridge Center Of Austin58.33%
2.07

2
Ann Parish - Edward McPherson; 56.02%
1.55

3
Marjorie Kemp - Charlie Kemp; Longview DBC55.56%
1.02

4/5
Jerri Abrams - Barry Abrams; Fiesta Bridge Club54.17%
1.02

4/5
Dale Remmers - Valarie Remmers; Dorsey's Bridge Studio54.17%
0.69

6
Sue Latham - Joan Cobb; Longview DBC53.13%

Sun Aft Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.70
1
1

Allison Ochsner - James Ochsner - Mack Meigs - William Kibikas; Clear Lake Bridge Club55.00
2.03
2


Birendra Singh - Julia Blancet - Irene Baker - Rick Stell; Clear Lake Bridge Club54.00
1.52
3


William Smith - Marilyn Leboy - Phyllis Kuchta - Kenneth McAllister; Clear Lake Bridge Club50.00
1.26
2
1
Russell (Brad) Chandler - Laura Chandler - Wayne Bell - Rubin Chang; Clear Lake Bridge Club41.00

Sun Two-Session Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.95
1


David Goldfarb - Harry Elliott - Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn; Westside Bridge Academy82.00
3.71
2


Anna Marlatt - Catherine Prasad - Shatrugna Prasad - John Du Bose Jr; Westside Bridge Academy81.00
2.78
3


Ed Groner - Victor Sitton - Donna Sparks - Kitty Wong; Westside Bridge Academy77.00
2.49
4
1
1
Robert Vilyus - Marilyn Gale Vilyus - Sheryl Thomas - Carl Hogan; Westside Bridge Academy69.00
1.87
2

Myra Marsh - Julia Thompson - Ann Coates - Ann Wales; Westside Bridge Academy68.00
1.40
3

Marcia Lindsey - David Littmann - Raj Pruthi - Simon Kukes; Westside Bridge Academy63.00

Sun Aft Pairs-Small Games - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.44
1


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay; Arlington DuplicateBridge70.00%
1.83
2


Charlie Brown - Sue Gilbreath; Arlington DuplicateBridge52.00%

Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.27
1


Melanie Munnell - Cordelia Cottingim; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas72.50%
0.98
2
1

Gay McAlister - Suzy Landgraf; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas56.25%
0.74
3
2

Mary Jane Hall - Randall Wilson; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas55.00%
0.47
4/5


Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas51.25%
0.47
4/5


Sharon Seagraves - Marilyn Foote; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas51.25%

Sun Aft 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.05
1
1

Doug Pierce - Gloria Pierce; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas66.42%
0.79
2


Jan Brand - Louise Bowman; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas63.39%
0.59
3


Tim Murphy - Tom Tiernan; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas61.32%
0.74
4
2
1
John Peart - Sherry Peart; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas54.51%
0.56

2
Denise Patterson - Leslie Collins; BridgeAcademy Of N Dallas51.31%

Sun Eve Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Martha Norman - Anita Albert; Long's Bridge Club69.32%
1.97
2


Lysa Nguyen - Tom Breed; Long's Bridge Club56.67%
1.48
3
2

Shirley Holland - Barbara Vervenne; Long's Bridge Club55.83%

 


Total masterpoints: 6254.70 earned by 2483 players.
Total attendance: 2059 tables.

   1  39.21 Mike Graham, Ore City TX
   2  33.60 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
   3  30.79 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
   4  25.42 Edward Groner, Houston TX
   5  23.57 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
   6  22.64 Joan Pleason, Houston TX
   7  22.17 Louise Schovanec, Bullard TX
   8  21.96 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
   9  21.95 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
  10  20.27 Dagmar Rettberg, Chapala JA
  11  19.71 Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX
  12  19.43 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
  13  19.27 Kay Wright, Bullard TX
  14  19.09 Jimmy Reynolds, Laredo TX
  15  19.06 Bill Kiehnhoff, Sugar Land TX
  16  19.05 Sandra Clark, Houston TX
  17  18.96 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
  18  18.93 Sherry McHarg, Laredo TX
  19  18.41 Rob Rich, Laredo TX
  20  18.12 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  21  18.12 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  22  18.03 Coleen Grisham, Abilene TX
  23  17.87 Edwin (Ted) Bain III, Houston TX
  24  17.70 Albert Postar, Lubbock TX
  25  17.55 Sue Willhoit, Lubbock TX
  26  17.04 Jack La Vigne, Houston TX
  27  16.99 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  28  16.97 Jean Ann Cole, Laredo TX
  29  16.89 Woodrow McHarg, Laredo TX
  30  16.85 Bette Byrd, Abilene TX
  31  16.70 William Kibikas, Friendswood TX
  32  16.53 Bob Martin, Spring Branch TX
  33  16.29 Gary Neisler, Crowley TX
  34  15.95 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
  35  15.58 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
  36  15.11 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  37  14.84 Sandra Press, San Antonio TX
  38  14.74 William Houck, Houston TX
  39  14.64 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
  40  14.63 Louetta Green, San Angelo TX
  41  14.59 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
  42  14.22 Victor Press, Shavano Park TX
  43  14.11 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
  44  14.09 Charles Markowitz, Houston TX
  45  13.86 Ann Servatius, Midland TX
  46  13.80 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
  47  13.68 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
  48  13.60 Martha De Cou, Corpus Christi TX
  49  13.47 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  50  13.27 Pat Levy, Houston TX
  51  13.01 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
  52  13.01 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
  53  12.95 Pat Kubicek, Pearland TX
  54  12.89 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
  55  12.85 Carol Kober, Holly Lake Rch TX
  56  12.82 Allen Wolf, The Woodlands TX
  57  12.78 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
  58  12.67 Beto Cohen, Naucalpah MX
  59  12.59 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
  60  12.52 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  61  12.40 Max Levit, Houston TX
  62  12.38 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
  63  12.17 Charles Chartier, Chapala JA
  64  11.97 Bob Otis, San Antonio TX
  65  11.93 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
  66  11.90 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
  67  11.69 Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX
  68  11.68 Martin Hester, Aubrey TX
  69  11.66 Dave Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
  70  11.65 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  71  11.59 William Whittle, Corpus Christi TX
  72  11.56 Mildred Breed, Cypress TX
  73  11.39 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  74  11.36 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
  75  11.32 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
  76  11.32 Helen Sullivan, Scroggins TX
  77  11.15 T Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
  78  11.08 Paula Hradecky, Houston TX
  79  11.00 Sue Myers, Lubbock TX
  80  10.98 Nancy Hargis, Tyler TX
  81  10.83 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
  82  10.82 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
  83  10.73 John Smalley, Beaumont TX
  84  10.66 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
  85  10.64 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
  86  10.57 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  87  10.55 Mary Ross, Corpus Christi TX
  88  10.48 Billie Black, Horseshoe Bay TX
  89  10.46 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
  90  10.39 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
  91  10.37 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
  92  10.30 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  93  10.25 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
  94  10.19 Suresh Agrawal, Heath TX
  95  10.12 Marlene Blumentritt, Midland TX
  96  10.07 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
  97  10.02 Tom Hogle, Houston TX
  98   9.96 Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX
  99   9.96 Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX
 100   9.89 Ira Nemazie,    
 101   9.86 LySa Nguyen, Austin TX
 102   9.81 Raleigh Williamson, Houston TX
 103   9.81 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 104   9.81 Harold Copeland, Houston TX
 105   9.75 Pam LaShelle, Georgetown TX
 106   9.70 Gail Carter, Kingwood TX
 107   9.69 Laura Salinas, Tlalpa DF
 108   9.67 Alan Wakefield, Roscoe TX
 109   9.61 Joe Black, Austin TX
 110   9.57 Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX
 111   9.57 Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX
 112   9.57 Bonta Thompson, Shallowater TX
 113   9.54 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 114   9.52 Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX
 115   9.46 Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX
 116   9.46 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 117   9.46 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
 118   9.42 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 119   9.42 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 120   9.38 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
 121   9.35 Diane Van Brocklin, Chapala JA
 122   9.32 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
 123   9.31 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
 124   9.31 David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX
 125   9.30 David Herron, Boerne TX
 126   9.28 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
 127   9.24 Jimmy Parker, Athens TX
 128   9.18 Carolyn Preston, Rockport TX
 129   9.13 Carita Gould, Rockport TX
 130   9.10 Mary Hildebrand, Lubbock TX
 131   9.02 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
 132   9.01 Anita Albert, Austin TX
 133   8.99 Debi Balter, Houston TX
 134   8.94 Richard Gordon, Dallas TX
 135   8.90 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 136   8.81 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 137   8.80 Glynda Groves, Abilene TX
 138   8.78 Barbara Layton, Corpus Christi TX
 139   8.64 Raymond Alexanian, Houston TX
 140   8.52 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
 141   8.36 Jane Giddens, Lubbock TX
 142   8.34 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 143   8.31 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
 144   8.18 Sandi Mills, Houston TX
 145   8.18 Lis Desela, Mexico DF
 146   8.13 Jerry Triggs, Orange TX
 147   8.12 W Lease, Richmond TX
 148   8.00 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
 149   7.98 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
 150   7.97 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 151   7.97 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 152   7.95 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
 153   7.93 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 154   7.92 Kitty Wong, Pearland TX
 155   7.91 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
 156   7.86 Sharon Graber, League City TX
 157   7.84 Sibyl O'Banion, Lubbock TX
 158   7.79 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 159   7.75 Sharon Harbach, Argyle TX
 160   7.72 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 161   7.70 Bill White, Arlington TX
 162   7.63 Jack Preston, Rockport TX
 163   7.58 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
 164   7.45 Sandra Maalouf, Montgomery TX
 165   7.40 Rand Schmidt, San Antonio TX
 166   7.37 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 167   7.31 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
 168   7.26 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
 169   7.26 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
 170   7.25 Carol Wadley, Temple TX
 171   7.22 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
 172   7.21 Mark Nemitz, Alvin TX
 173   7.17 George Burcham, Dallas TX
 174   7.14 Paula Baggett, Odessa TX
 175   7.13 Jan Rubenstein, Sugar Land TX
 176   7.12 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
 177   7.02 Birendra Singh, Seabrook TX
 178   6.98 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 179   6.90 Sam Khayatt, Kingwood TX
 180   6.90 Frederick Gregory, Houston TX
 181   6.86 Carol Whitten, Abilene TX
 182   6.79 Dorene Drum, Denton TX
 183   6.78 Mauricio Smid, Huixquilucan MX
 184   6.76 Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX
 185   6.72 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
 186   6.71 Susan Ford, Kemp TX
 187   6.71 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
 188   6.68 Jim Thurtell, Dallas TX
 189   6.64 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
 190   6.64 Don Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
 191   6.61 Jeff Lewis, Abilene TX
 192   6.57 Donna Sparks, Fulshear TX
 193   6.54 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 194   6.54 Chester Neel, Tyler TX
 195   6.52 Robert Graber, League City TX
 196   6.51 Suzanne Dorris, San Angelo TX
 197   6.49 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 198   6.45 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 199   6.42 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 200   6.38 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
 201   6.37 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 202   6.37 Art Widen, Georgetown TX
 203   6.35 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
 204   6.32 David Watson, San Angelo TX
 205   6.31 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
 206   6.31 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
 207   6.27 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
 208   6.27 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 209   6.25 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
 210   6.25 Gary Blaiss, Lubbock TX
 211   6.24 Holly Gaunt, The Woodlands TX
 212   6.22 Billie Carter, Orange TX
 213   6.20 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 214   6.19 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 215   6.14 Randall Lake, Houston TX
 216   6.13 Beverly Walker, Abilene TX
 217   6.11 Mack Meigs, Baytown TX
 218   6.10 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 219   6.08 Samuel Williams Jr, San Antonio TX
 220   6.05 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 221   6.03 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
 222   6.00 Michael Novack, Humble TX
 223   6.00 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
 224   5.97 Marjorie Kemp, Longview TX
 225   5.97 Karen Fireman, The Woodlands TX
 226   5.97 Charlie Kemp, Longview TX
 227   5.97 Bari Hart, Athens TX
 228   5.91 Jack Balter, Houston TX
 229   5.89 William Smith, Houston TX
 230   5.88 Jimmie La Fountain, Temple TX
 231   5.85 Stefan Reich, Mexico DF
 232   5.82 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
 233   5.82 Susan Gore, Silsbee TX
 234   5.82 Patricia Bell, Silsbee TX
 235   5.82 Bernie Lange, Wichita Falls TX
 236   5.80 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
 237   5.80 Steve Andersen, Austin TX
 238   5.76 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
 239   5.76 Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX
 240   5.75 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 241   5.74 David Petkus, Kemah TX
 242   5.73 Dean Truair, Austin TX
 243   5.70 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 244   5.69 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
 245   5.62 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 246   5.62 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
 247   5.62 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
 248   5.62 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
 249   5.61 Bill Gemas, Conroe TX
 250   5.60 Marilyn Vallario, Denton TX
 251   5.57 Flo Curry, Midland TX
 252   5.56 Robert Deboom, Allen TX
 253   5.56 Jim Porter, Escondido CA
 254   5.55 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
 255   5.54 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 256   5.53 L Laird, Sugar Land TX
 257   5.51 Suzanne Sosa, Wichita Falls TX
 258   5.51 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
 259   5.49 Frank Durante, Addison TX
 260   5.47 James Frick, Friendswood TX
 261   5.46 Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 262   5.45 Rhonda Huser, Fort Collins CO
 263   5.44 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 264   5.44 Charlie Brown, Arlington TX
 265   5.43 Libbie Vollmer, Boynton Beach FL
 266   5.43 Jack Vollmer, Boynton Beach FL
 267   5.40 John Milligan, Frisco TX
 268   5.38 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
 269   5.36 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 270   5.31 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
 271   5.27 Joyce Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 272   5.25 Nola Ray, Austin TX
 273   5.25 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 274   5.22 Richard Clarke, Austin TX
 275   5.20 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 276   5.19 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
 277   5.19 Jeane Treloar, Ajijic JA
 278   5.18 Victoria Benozio, San Miguel GT
 279   5.18 Michel Paragot, San Miguel GT
 280   5.16 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
 281   5.13 Sidney Perutz, Dallas TX
 282   5.13 Pansy Blakely, Mabank TX
 283   5.13 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
 284   5.12 Mary Lou Gross, Abilene TX
 285   5.12 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
 286   5.11 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 287   5.11 Aiyanadar Bharathi, Beaumont TX
 288   5.10 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 289   5.08 Ellen Dutcher, Aledo TX
 290   5.07 Roxann Swenson, Austin TX
 291   5.07 John Moore, Austin TX
 292   5.06 John Knox, Kemah TX
 293   5.05 Mattie Hubbard, Burnet TX
 294   5.05 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 295   5.05 Holly McQueary, Meadowlakes TX
 296   5.02 Margie Brown, Wichita Falls TX
 297   5.01 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
 298   4.96 Dan Woodward, Fairview TX
 299   4.96 Betty Woodward, Fairview TX
 300   4.95 Tomi Storey, Frisco TX
 301   4.95 Susan Key, Dallas TX
 302   4.95 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 303   4.95 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
 304   4.95 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 305   4.93 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 306   4.93 Alan Zane, Houston TX
 307   4.91 John Lindsey, Houston TX
 308   4.88 Julie Halperin, Conroe TX
 309   4.87 John Whittaker, San Marcos TX
 310   4.87 Bama Hill, Kyle TX
 311   4.85 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
 312   4.84 Clara Wood, Austin TX
 313   4.83 Betty Jo Bettersworth, New Braunfels TX
 314   4.82 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
 315   4.80 Judy Lotridge, Carrollton TX
 316   4.77 Val Grady, Pearland TX
 317   4.77 Naomi Spicer, Dickinson TX
 318   4.77 Jo England, Dallas TX
 319   4.75 Judy Adams, Athens TX
 320   4.74 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
 321   4.73 Marsha Shortt, Houston TX
 322   4.72 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 323   4.67 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
 324   4.67 Jill Spence, The Woodlands TX
 325   4.67 Bob Bender, Plano TX
 326   4.63 Richard Stell, Houston TX
 327   4.61 Laura Chandler, Houston TX
 328   4.60 June Stanton, Petersburg TX
 329   4.59 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
 330   4.58 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 331   4.55 Richard Pike, Abilene TX
 332   4.55 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
 333   4.54 Sue Kimbrell, Houston TX
 334   4.53 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 335   4.53 Carol Garza, Mabank TX
 336   4.52 Marjorie Miller, San Antonio TX
 337   4.52 David Glandorf, Houston TX
 338   4.52 Bob Young, Abilene TX
 339   4.50 Sue Patton, Abilene TX
 340   4.43 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 341   4.43 Mary Bloodworth, San Angelo TX
 342   4.43 Margaret Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
 343   4.41 Sylvia Street, Beaumont TX
 344   4.41 Gary Powell, Austin TX
 345   4.40 Nixie Lynch, Beaumont TX
 346   4.40 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 347   4.38 Judith Wells, Chapala JA
 348   4.37 Siraj Jiwani, Pearland TX
 349   4.37 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 350   4.37 Carrol Green, Chillicothe TX
 351   4.36 Robert Martin, Victoria TX
 352   4.36 Mary Wheeler, Victoria TX
 353   4.36 Lena Nichols, Odessa TX
 354   4.34 Sandra O'Bannon, Tyler TX
 355   4.32 David Salem, Dallas TX
 356   4.31 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
 357   4.31 Jorge Rosen, Mexico DF
 358   4.31 Barry Berk, Wilmette IL
 359   4.30 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
 360   4.29 Greg Kania, Austin TX
 361   4.28 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
 362   4.26 Anne Goodman, Fairview TX
 363   4.24 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
 364   4.22 Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX
 365   4.22 Jim Alvis, Abilene TX
 366   4.18 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
 367   4.17 Patty Hofer, Holliday TX
 368   4.16 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 369   4.16 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 370   4.14 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks TX
 371   4.13 Michael Kern, The Woodlands TX
 372   4.13 James Richman, Dallas TX
 373   4.13 Dee Gemmel, Rockwall TX
 374   4.13 Carolyn Reed-Jones, San Angelo TX
 375   4.13 Ann Bennett, Van TX
 376   4.12 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
 377   4.10 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 378   4.08 Jo Booth, Eustace TX
 379   4.08 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
 380   4.07 Shatrugna Prasad, Missouri City TX
 381   4.07 Catherine Prasad, Missouri City TX
 382   4.07 Ann Sinclair, Houston TX
 383   4.04 Mary Harrington, San Antonio TX
 384   4.03 Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX
 385   4.02 Jane Boozalis, Houston TX
 386   4.02 Dorothy Brenneman, Midland TX
 387   4.01 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 388   3.99 Jack Muzzio, Fort Worth TX
 389   3.97 Vicky Fisher, San Angelo TX
 390   3.96 Marilyn Leboy, League City TX
 391   3.95 Marilyn Brown, Fort Worth TX
 392   3.95 Douglas Jeffrey III, Quanah TX
 393   3.94 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
 394   3.92 Judy Gibson, The Woodlands TX
 395   3.92 Amaidas Makken, The Woodlands TX
 396   3.91 Steven Bell, Cypress TX
 397   3.91 Courtney Coffman, The Woodlands TX
 398   3.89 Susan Nimmo, Bridge City TX
 399   3.89 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
 400   3.84 Sunny Laird, Horseshoe Bay TX
 401   3.84 Chris Kollenberg, Houston TX
 402   3.81 Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX
 403   3.80 Marylin Hicks, Fort Worth TX
 404   3.80 Don Greer, Fort Worth TX
 405   3.79 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 406   3.77 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
 407   3.75 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
 408   3.75 Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX
 409   3.74 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
 410   3.74 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
 411   3.73 Lindsey Jones, Oak Point TX
 412   3.73 Donna Gibbs, Denton TX
 413   3.72 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
 414   3.72 Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX
 415   3.71 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 416   3.71 Trish Angelides, San Antonio TX
 417   3.71 John Du Bose  Jr, Houston TX
 418   3.70 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 419   3.70 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
 420   3.68 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 421   3.66 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 422   3.66 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 423   3.66 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
 424   3.65 Walter Langendorf, Lubbock TX
 425   3.65 Robert Faulk, Lubbock TX
 426   3.64 Melissa Plumb, Corpus Christi TX
 427   3.62 Stuart Nelan, Melissa TX
 428   3.62 Marion Strunk, Corpus Christi TX
 429   3.62 Linda Elmore, Victoria TX
 430   3.62 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
 431   3.62 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
 432   3.61 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
 433   3.61 Carolyn Oliver, Beaumont TX
 434   3.60 Bobby Ebeling, Lubbock TX
 435   3.59 Margie Portela, Dallas TX
 436   3.58 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
 437   3.58 Jim Bettersworth, New Braunfels TX
 438   3.56 Ruth Streit, Vernon TX
 439   3.56 Louise Morel, Chapala JA
 440   3.56 Catherine Gonzales, Laredo TX
 441   3.56 Carole Tucker, Vernon TX
 442   3.55 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
 443   3.55 Robert Arnett, Houston TX
 444   3.55 Ralph Herz, Houston TX
 445   3.55 Michael Lemons, Orange TX
 446   3.55 Joan Hataway, Beaumont TX
 447   3.55 Carolyn Lemons, Orange TX
 448   3.54 Richard Bragg, San Antonio TX
 449   3.54 Beth Tobias, Austin TX
 450   3.53 Gano Ehlers, Dallas TX
 451   3.53 Arvella Storrs, Vernon TX
 452   3.52 Julie Benson, Levelland TX
 453   3.52 Daniel Jackson, Spring TX
 454   3.51 Mary Thatcher, The Woodlands TX
 455   3.49 Barbara Poole, Sn Mgel Allende GT
 456   3.48 Janis Levy, Houston TX
 457   3.48 Christian Liipfert, Houston TX
 458   3.47 Carol Land, Denton TX
 459   3.47 Art Roberts, Austin TX
 460   3.46 Janet Daniel, Annandale MN
 461   3.46 Bob Thornton, Horseshoe Bay TX
 462   3.45 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
 463   3.45 Darlene Wilbanks, Lubbock TX
 464   3.45 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 465   3.44 Rona Rosenberg, Tucson AZ
 466   3.44 Rebecca Arce, Laredo TX
 467   3.43 T. R. Sartor, Granbury TX
 468   3.43 Rolf Paul, Dallas TX
 469   3.43 Patricia Rivers, Lubbock TX
 470   3.43 Meg Putman, Austin TX
 471   3.43 Bertha Cunningham, Granbury TX
 472   3.42 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 473   3.42 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 474   3.42 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 475   3.42 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 476   3.41 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 477   3.40 John Hilbig, Bulverde TX
 478   3.40 Ann Parish, Midland TX
 479   3.39 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 480   3.39 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
 481   3.39 Doreene Boubel, College Station TX
 482   3.39 Darla Mawson, Abilene TX
 483   3.38 Robert Kacher, Jr, Beaumont TX
 484   3.38 Ivonne Massieu,    
 485   3.38 Barbara Miles, Odessa TX
 486   3.38 Babi Orvaņanos,    
 487   3.37 Ronald Turner, Austin TX
 488   3.37 Arlene Turner, Austin TX
 489   3.36 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 490   3.36 Kris Cherry, Orange TX
 491   3.36 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
 492   3.35 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 493   3.35 Russell (Brad) Chandler, Houston TX
 494   3.35 Jody Henry, Huntsville TX
 495   3.34 W Lynn Swinger, Corpus Christi TX
 496   3.34 Julia Kay Hooper, Port Neches TX
 497   3.33 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
 498   3.33 Larry White, Grapevine TX
 499   3.32 Gene Kincaid, Sherman TX
 500   3.32 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 501   3.32 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 502   3.29 Terry Peterson, Victoria TX
 503   3.28 Wilbur Dahlquist, Sulphur LA
 504   3.28 Verna Dahlquist, Sulphur LA
 505   3.28 Susan McLaurin, Houston TX
 506   3.28 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
 507   3.28 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
 508   3.27 Marilyn Higgins, Midland TX
 509   3.27 Doris Denny, Chapala Jalisco MX
 510   3.26 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 511   3.26 Kate Adams, Austin TX
 512   3.25 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
 513   3.25 Lonnie Yee, Midland TX
 514   3.23 Nicole Abadi, Mexico DF
 515   3.22 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 516   3.22 Elisabeth Cabiness, Houston TX
 517   3.21 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
 518   3.21 Lori McCline, Denton TX
 519   3.21 Bruce Mann, N Richland Hil TX
 520   3.20 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
 521   3.20 Joyce Park, Houston TX
 522   3.19 Rajendra Dhamankar, Dallas TX
 523   3.19 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
 524   3.18 James Ochsner, Houston TX
 525   3.18 James Moody, Austin TX
 526   3.18 Gale Vilyus, Houston TX
 527   3.18 Bob Vilyus, Houston TX
 528   3.17 Karen Brennan, Sherman TX
 529   3.16 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
 530   3.15 Susan Flick, Lucas TX
 531   3.15 Martha Keller, Wichita Falls TX
 532   3.15 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 533   3.15 Carl Hogan, Houston TX
 534   3.14 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 535   3.13 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
 536   3.13 George Watkins, Austin TX
 537   3.12 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 538   3.11 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
 539   3.10 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 540   3.10 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
 541   3.10 Martin Blecha, Wichita Falls TX
 542   3.10 Janet Folmar, Dallas TX
 543   3.10 Gina Inman,    
 544   3.10 Gail Griffith, Orange TX
 545   3.09 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
 546   3.09 Jackie King, League City TX
 547   3.08 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
 548   3.08 Betty Wilkinson, Athens TX
 549   3.07 Janet Bullock, Tyler TX
 550   3.06 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 551   3.05 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
 552   3.05 Chris Curran, Houston TX
 553   3.03 Simone Scumpia, Austin TX
 554   3.03 Charlene Goodman, Flint TX
 555   3.02 Robbie Butts, Lubbock TX
 556   3.02 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
 557   3.02 Marvin Simpson, Tennyson TX
 558   3.01 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 559   3.00 Will Anthony, Lubbock TX
 560   3.00 Phillip Grothus, Houston TX
 561   3.00 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
 562   3.00 Karen Stinson, Georgetown TX
 563   3.00 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
 564   3.00 Bob Dixon, Arlington TX
 565   3.00 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 566   2.99 Peggy Jean Ford, Abilene TX
 567   2.99 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
 568   2.98 Wanda Gaynor, Wichita Falls TX
 569   2.98 S.K. Sharma, San Antonio TX
 570   2.98 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
 571   2.98 Janis Williams, Sour Lake TX
 572   2.97 Sandy Harris, Austin TX
 573   2.96 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 574   2.96 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 575   2.96 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 576   2.96 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 577   2.96 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
 578   2.95 Sheryl Thomas, Richmond TX
 579   2.95 J Brennan, Sherman TX
 580   2.94 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
 581   2.93 Norma Lampkin, Montgomery TX
 582   2.93 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 583   2.91 Loretta Gary, Beaumont TX
 584   2.91 John Osborne, Menard TX
 585   2.91 Jim Bauer, Dallas TX
 586   2.90 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 587   2.90 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 588   2.90 Carol Winograd, Bellaire TX
 589   2.90 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
 590   2.89 Sonia Bryant, Spring TX
 591   2.89 Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX
 592   2.89 Belle Harris, Midland TX
 593   2.88 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 594   2.88 Mary Lou Anziani, San Antonio TX
 595   2.88 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
 596   2.88 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 597   2.88 Dorita Montelongo, Mexico DF
 598   2.86 Helen Williams, Beaumont TX
 599   2.86 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 600   2.86 Faye Morrison, Wichita Falls TX
 601   2.86 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
 602   2.85 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
 603   2.85 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
 604   2.85 Barbara Savrick, Houston TX
 605   2.83 Lynne Martins, Sn Mgel Allende GT
 606   2.83 John Caudill, Houston TX
 607   2.83 Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
 608   2.82 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 609   2.81 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
 610   2.81 Beverly Hulsey, Orange TX
 611   2.81 Audie Brooks, Midland TX
 612   2.80 Tim Stelly, Beaumont TX
 613   2.80 Thomas Urbanosky, Caldwell TX
 614   2.80 Lisa Smith, Dallas TX
 615   2.80 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
 616   2.80 Carol Jewett, Houston TX
 617   2.79 Michelle Mizrahi, Mexico DF
 618   2.79 Cordelia Cottingim, Dallas TX
 619   2.79 Anik Waters, League City TX
 620   2.78 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 621   2.78 Billie Ward, Marble Falls TX
 622   2.77 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
 623   2.76 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 624   2.76 Nancy Lynd, Plano TX
 625   2.76 Carol Bates, Athens TX
 626   2.75 Cynthia Williams,    
 627   2.75 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
 628   2.74 Yin Choo, Sugar Land TX
 629   2.74 Vera Sinsheimer, Houston TX
 630   2.74 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 631   2.74 Jane Lawson, The Woodlands TX
 632   2.74 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
 633   2.72 Tommy Harris, Kingwood TX
 634   2.72 Carolyn Harris, Kingwood TX
 635   2.72 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
 636   2.72 Ann McDougal, Houston TX
 637   2.71 Sam Shar, Allen TX
 638   2.71 Jonathan Wang, Coppell TX
 639   2.71 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
 640   2.70 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
 641   2.70 Mary McDonald, Willis TX
 642   2.70 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
 643   2.70 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 644   2.70 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
 645   2.70 Allison Ochsner, Houston TX
 646   2.69 Sharon Haney, San Angelo TX
 647   2.68 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
 648   2.68 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 649   2.67 Pat Hogan, Temple TX
 650   2.67 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
 651   2.67 Larry Levin, San Antonio TX
 652   2.67 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 653   2.67 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
 654   2.66 Tom Miyake, Denton TX
 655   2.66 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 656   2.66 Colleen O'neal, Tyler TX
 657   2.66 Barbara Harberg, Houston TX
 658   2.65 Louis Bockman, League City TX
 659   2.65 Jay Gibson, Dallas TX
 660   2.65 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 661   2.64 Paul Keedy, Beaumont TX
 662   2.64 Jeanne Dawley, San Antonio TX
 663   2.63 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 664   2.63 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 665   2.63 John Montgomery, Tomball TX
 666   2.63 Carol Lombardino, Spring TX
 667   2.62 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
 668   2.62 James Cothran, Savannah TX
 669   2.61 Ken Javor, Denton TX
 670   2.61 Helen Davis, Odessa TX
 671   2.61 David Pennington, Temple TX
 672   2.61 Consie Javor, Denton TX
 673   2.60 Esther Ellis, Kingsland TX
 674   2.60 Duncan Stewart, Houston TX
 675   2.60 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 676   2.59 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
 677   2.59 Penny Snow, Corpus Christi TX
 678   2.59 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 679   2.59 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 680   2.58 Gay Rod, Houston TX
 681   2.57 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 682   2.57 Rita Scott, Granbury TX
 683   2.57 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
 684   2.57 Cheryl Glenn, Mineral Wells TX
 685   2.56 Scott Vaughan, Midland TX
 686   2.56 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 687   2.56 Myra Marsh, Houston TX
 688   2.56 Julia Thompson, Houston TX
 689   2.56 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
 690   2.56 Beverly Fanarof, Houston TX
 691   2.55 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
 692   2.55 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 693   2.55 David Bradt, Houston TX
 694   2.54 E. W. Sweeney, Port Neches TX
 695   2.53 Peter Naimoli, Austin TX
 696   2.53 Audrey Thompson, Houston TX
 697   2.52 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
 698   2.52 Marifrances Watson, San Angelo TX
 699   2.52 Linda Edmondson, Mount Vernon TX
 700   2.52 Jean Pistole, Odessa TX
 701   2.51 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 702   2.51 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 703   2.51 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
 704   2.51 Jim Johnson, San Marcos TX
 705   2.50 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 706   2.50 Bonnie George, Lubbock TX
 707   2.50 Alok Bhargava, Houston TX
 708   2.49 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 709   2.49 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
 710   2.48 Jeanette Dean, Houston TX
 711   2.48 Jack Dean, Houston TX
 712   2.48 Cled Painter, Athens TX
 713   2.47 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
 714   2.47 Ida Morrow, Pasadena TX
 715   2.46 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
 716   2.46 Odis Nolte, Conroe TX
 717   2.46 Julie Allbritton, Laredo TX
 718   2.45 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
 719   2.45 Linda Schubert, Dallas TX
 720   2.45 Barbara Wood, Houston TX
 721   2.44 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
 722   2.44 Richard Duble, College Station TX
 723   2.44 Mark Leighton, Pasadena TX
 724   2.44 Margaret Hanneman, Rosenberg TX
 725   2.44 Mandy Welch, Arlington TX
 726   2.44 Linda Pempsell, Arlington TX
 727   2.44 Jerry Harrington, San Antonio TX
 728   2.44 Darlene Thompson, Sugar Land TX
 729   2.44 Carlys Swenn, Houston TX
 730   2.43 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 731   2.41 Carol Ann McGill, Orange TX
 732   2.40 Don Sikes, Lubbock TX
 733   2.39 Rubin Chang, Houston TX
 734   2.39 Dolores Aquino, Houston TX
 735   2.38 Tipton Golias, Beaumont TX
 736   2.38 Tiffany Wagstaff, Abilene TX
 737   2.38 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
 738   2.37 Lucy Locke, Lubbock TX
 739   2.37 James Walker, Beaumont TX
 740   2.37 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 741   2.37 Bill Brooks, Midland TX
 742   2.37 Ann Dahn, Spring TX
 743   2.36 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 744   2.36 Steve Russell, Denton TX
 745   2.36 Michele Hester, San Angelo TX
 746   2.36 Lynnda Paukune, Houston TX
 747   2.36 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 748   2.36 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 749   2.36 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 750   2.35 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
 751   2.35 Gary King, Houston TX
 752   2.35 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
 753   2.34 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
 754   2.33 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 755   2.33 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
 756   2.33 Margaret Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
 757   2.33 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 758   2.32 Ronald Randleman, Huntsville TX
 759   2.32 Donald Williams, Sour Lake TX
 760   2.32 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 761   2.31 Phyllis Kinnison, Lubbock TX
 762   2.31 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 763   2.31 Frida Cassab, Mexico DF
 764   2.30 Paula Park, Lubbock TX
 765   2.30 Maureen Davis, Austin TX
 766   2.30 Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX
 767   2.30 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
 768   2.29 Margaret Duff, Richardson TX
 769   2.29 Jo Anne Knodel, Pearland TX
 770   2.29 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
 771   2.29 Dan Baker, Austin TX
 772   2.29 Carol Diminnie, San Angelo TX
 773   2.29 Bill Duff, Richardson TX
 774   2.28 Shi-Lin Yeh, Sugar Land TX
 775   2.28 Evelyn James, Houston TX
 776   2.27 Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX
 777   2.27 Larry Cossey, Houston TX
 778   2.27 Karen Cook, Arlington TX
 779   2.27 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
 780   2.27 Cecily Hutchison, Dallas TX
 781   2.27 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 782   2.26 Maureen Viaclovsky, Friendswood TX
 783   2.26 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
 784   2.26 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
 785   2.26 Betty Hudgins, Arlington TX
 786   2.25 Pingshan Wen, Allen TX
 787   2.25 Phyllis Dillard, Spring TX
 788   2.25 Patsy Miller, Georgetown TX
 789   2.25 Jin Chu, Plano TX
 790   2.25 Jeff Watkins, Fairview TX
 791   2.25 Florence Chernin, Sn Mgel Allende GT
 792   2.25 Donna McElroy, Chapala JA
 793   2.25 Deborah Jackson, Spring TX
 794   2.25 David Henke, Houston TX
 795   2.25 Carolyn Gilmore, Georgetown TX
 796   2.25 Cameron Lawton, Spring TX
 797   2.25 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
 798   2.24 Victor Tong, Houston TX
 799   2.24 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
 800   2.24 Marisa Grossi, Seabrook TX
 801   2.24 James Cuccia, Schertz TX
 802   2.24 Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX
 803   2.24 David Ticen, Victoria TX
 804   2.24 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 805   2.24 Anne Gorry, Houston TX
 806   2.23 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
 807   2.23 Mike Roney, Ajijic JA
 808   2.23 Linda McReynolds, Houston TX
 809   2.23 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
 810   2.23 Aqeel Ansari, Austin TX
 811   2.22 Robert Johnson, Hope ND
 812   2.22 Mary Owren, Arlington TX
 813   2.22 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 814   2.21 Martha Taft, Tyler TX
 815   2.21 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
 816   2.20 Dorothy Foster, Austin TX
 817   2.20 Donna Lorance, Vernon TX
 818   2.20 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 819   2.20 Beverly Joosten, Abilene TX
 820   2.19 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 821   2.19 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 822   2.19 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 823   2.18 Simon Kukes, Houston TX
 824   2.18 Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX
 825   2.18 Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX
 826   2.17 William Blackstone, Fairview TX
 827   2.17 Maria Rosa Riveroll, Mexico DF
 828   2.17 Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
 829   2.17 Karen Wilson, Lubbock TX
 830   2.17 Karen Tabak Nussbaum, Houston TX
 831   2.17 Donald White, Baytown TX
 832   2.17 Clif Capen, Baytown TX
 833   2.16 Nancy Guthrie, Houston TX
 834   2.16 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
 835   2.16 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
 836   2.16 John Heath, Houston TX
 837   2.16 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 838   2.16 Helen Masters, Lubbock TX
 839   2.16 Carolyn Hurd, Houston TX
 840   2.16 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
 841   2.15 Robert Hannasch, Spring TX
 842   2.15 Norma Porter, Houston TX
 843   2.15 Lila Lee Fennell, Conroe TX
 844   2.14 Mary Driesbock, Corpus Christi TX
 845   2.14 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 846   2.13 Phyllis Pruet, Corpus Christi TX
 847   2.13 Liz Taylor-Lane, Lubbock TX
 848   2.12 Sue Latham, Longview TX
 849   2.12 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
 850   2.12 Joan Cobb, Longview TX
 851   2.11 Neill Ray, Dallas TX
 852   2.11 Kazue Bell, Sour Lake TX
 853   2.11 Charles Renteria, Laredo TX
 854   2.10 Steven Lowenkron, Houston TX
 855   2.10 Pat Gaultney, Arlington TX
 856   2.09 Shirley Davenport, Odessa TX
 857   2.09 Sharon Gassman, Marble Falls TX
 858   2.09 Janis Koenig, Kingsland TX
 859   2.09 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 860   2.09 Debra Jones, Odessa TX
 861   2.08 Roberta Kauffman, Austin TX
 862   2.08 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
 863   2.08 Mike Kramer, Pantego TX
 864   2.08 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 865   2.08 Betty Mengle, Corpus Christi TX
 866   2.08 Ava Huddleston, Lubbock TX
 867   2.07 Shawn Drenning, Austin TX
 868   2.07 Saundra Dickinson, Kingwood TX
 869   2.07 Robert Morris, Houston TX
 870   2.07 Norris Drum, Denton TX
 871   2.07 James Willson, Richardson TX
 872   2.07 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
 873   2.07 Felicia Davis, Rockport TX
 874   2.07 Edward McPherson, Midland TX
 875   2.07 Curt Wyman, Austin TX
 876   2.07 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 877   2.07 Barbara Abney, Kingwood TX
 878   2.06 Zaeem Lutfi, Leander TX
 879   2.06 Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN
 880   2.06 Sam Long, Arlington TX
 881   2.06 Sally Rowe, Rockport TX
 882   2.06 Robert McGill, Orange TX
 883   2.06 Phyllis Carter, Houston TX
 884   2.06 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 885   2.06 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
 886   2.06 Marian Beeler, Rockport TX
 887   2.06 Julia Miller, Houston TX
 888   2.06 Jodie McMahon, San Antonio TX
 889   2.06 Harold Cameron, Huntsville TX
 890   2.06 Colleen Berk, Wilmette IL
 891   2.06 Charles Hilding, Rosharon TX
 892   2.06 Beverly Norman, Montgomery TX
 893   2.05 Shou Chao, Houston TX
 894   2.05 Robyn Williams, Pearland TX
 895   2.05 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
 896   2.05 Arvis Williams, Pearland TX
 897   2.05 Alta Peck, New Braunfels TX
 898   2.04 Nick Weisz, Dallas TX
 899   2.04 Diane Dunn, Whitehouse TX
 900   2.03 Linda Scarpelli, Midland TX
 901   2.03 Julia Blancet, League City TX
 902   2.03 Ed Harper, Houston TX
 903   2.03 Betsy Birkett, Kingwood TX
 904   2.01 Carol Ehrman, Houston TX
 905   2.00 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 906   2.00 Sandra Krahmer, Lubbock TX
 907   2.00 Mary Rita De Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
 908   2.00 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
 909   2.00 Clydene Jones, Montgomery TX
 910   1.99 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
 911   1.99 Glenda Stieber, Houston TX
 912   1.99 George Mercurio, Spring TX
 913   1.98 William Davis, San Marcos TX
 914   1.98 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
 915   1.98 Maxine Nobbman, Brenham TX
 916   1.98 Mary Anderson, Chapala JA
 917   1.98 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
 918   1.98 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
 919   1.98 Carole Moore, Friendswood TX
 920   1.98 Billie Watkins, College Station TX
 921   1.98 Barry Wood, San Angelo TX
 922   1.97 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
 923   1.97 Ronald Lantz, Austin TX
 924   1.97 Phyllis Ryan, Orange TX
 925   1.97 Patti Santini, Waco TX
 926   1.97 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
 927   1.97 Marilyn Matthews, Midland TX
 928   1.97 Lew Levy, Houston TX
 929   1.97 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 930   1.97 Janice Niederstadt, Beaumont TX
 931   1.97 Janet Daniel, Corpus Christi TX
 932   1.97 James Nees, Waco TX
 933   1.97 Deborah Brookins, Midland TX
 934   1.97 Chris Maguire,    
 935   1.97 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 936   1.97 Balasubramanian K C, Richardson TX
 937   1.96 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
 938   1.96 Lenny Schaen, Dallas TX
 939   1.96 Jean Durocher, Austin TX
 940   1.96 Earnestine Broyles, Lakeway TX
 941   1.96 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 942   1.94 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
 943   1.94 Judy Wood, Dallas TX
 944   1.94 Jeff Karpeles, Dallas TX
 945   1.93 William Lindner, Conroe TX
 946   1.93 Terry Holden, Laredo TX
 947   1.93 Ronald Kunkel, Leander TX
 948   1.93 Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX
 949   1.93 Peter Hanson, Spring TX
 950   1.93 Patricia McDowell, Granbury TX
 951   1.93 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
 952   1.93 Larry Laudig, Waxahachie TX
 953   1.93 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
 954   1.93 Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX
 955   1.93 Jim Reed, Austin TX
 956   1.93 Carolyn Martin, San Antonio TX
 957   1.93 Barbara McMinn, Waxahachie TX
 958   1.93 Albert Kocourek, Laredo TX
 959   1.92 Jere Hines, Houston TX
 960   1.91 Wanda Robinson, Lubbock TX
 961   1.91 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 962   1.91 Rebecca Howard, Lubbock TX
 963   1.91 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 964   1.91 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 965   1.91 Alice Wright, Dallas TX
 966   1.90 Dean Ricketts, Lubbock TX
 967   1.90 Barry Morgan, Houston TX
 968   1.89 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 969   1.89 Gary Anderson, Austin TX
 970   1.88 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
 971   1.88 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 972   1.88 Mark Miller, Austin TX
 973   1.88 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
 974   1.88 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 975   1.88 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
 976   1.88 Laura Craft, Leander TX
 977   1.88 Jon Browne, Plano TX
 978   1.88 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 979   1.88 Joan Wold, Houston TX
 980   1.88 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 981   1.87 Walter Arnold, Houston TX
 982   1.87 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 983   1.87 Terry Currie, Houston TX
 984   1.87 Max Walton, Nacogdoches TX
 985   1.87 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
 986   1.87 Gavin McGown, Nacogdoches TX
 987   1.87 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 988   1.87 Ann Wales, Houston TX
 989   1.87 Ann Coates, Houston TX
 990   1.85 Karen Leber, Corpus Christi TX
 991   1.85 Don Messer, Austin TX
 992   1.85 Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX
 993   1.84 Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX
 994   1.84 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 995   1.84 Michael Blanchard, Benbrook TX
 996   1.84 Elizabeth Mackenzie, Beaumont TX
 997   1.84 Anthony Quiles, San Antonio TX
 998   1.83 Trish Kane, Austin TX
 999   1.83 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
1000   1.83 Sherlene Edwards, Georgetown TX
1001   1.83 Michael Fox, Azle TX
1002   1.83 Michael Edwards, Georgetown TX
1003   1.83 Lynn (Ann) Pierson, San Antonio TX
1004   1.83 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
1005   1.82 Shih-Ming Yang, Houston TX
1006   1.82 Marsha May, Wichita Falls TX
1007   1.82 Jerre McAfee, San Angelo TX
1008   1.82 David McAfee, San Angelo TX
1009   1.82 Barbara Gee, Fort Worth TX
1010   1.81 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
1011   1.81 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
1012   1.81 Mabel Byrnes, Corpus Christi TX
1013   1.81 Jessie Schoppe, Katy TX
1014   1.81 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
1015   1.80 Shirley Duble, College Station TX
1016   1.80 R.J. Englert, College Station TX
1017   1.80 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
1018   1.80 Margaret Hensley, Dallas TX
1019   1.80 Lynn Shapiro, Houston TX
1020   1.80 Lera Lewis, Abilene TX
1021   1.80 Jim Gunn, Dallas TX
1022   1.80 George Morey, Arlington TX
1023   1.80 Charlie Raines, Mansfield TX
1024   1.79 Sue Russell, Denton TX
1025   1.79 Ruth Lerner, San Antonio TX
1026   1.79 Mary Adams, Gun Barrel City TX
1027   1.79 Jan Robson, Denton TX
1028   1.79 Gail Beaupre, Kemp TX
1029   1.79 Carolyn Cawthron, Lubbock TX
1030   1.78 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
1031   1.78 Sam Ross, Houston TX
1032   1.78 Michelle Johnson, Mansfield TX
1033   1.78 Louis Ray, San Antonio TX
1034   1.78 Judith Busby, Houston TX
1035   1.78 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
1036   1.77 Toni Roesler, The Woodlands TX
1037   1.77 Selma Dawson, Canton TX
1038   1.77 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
1039   1.77 Mildred Ward, Canton TX
1040   1.77 Mary Felton, Montgomery TX
1041   1.77 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
1042   1.77 Jason Kiker, Corpus Christi TX
1043   1.77 Janice Kruse, Houston TX
1044   1.77 Goldie Rose, Houston TX
1045   1.77 Ellen Valentine, Houston TX
1046   1.77 Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX
1047   1.76 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
1048   1.75 Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX
1049   1.75 Nancy Jean Harris, San Angelo TX
1050   1.75 Jan Agee, Arlington TX
1051   1.75 Iain Morris, Ajijic JA
1052   1.74 V (Ginny) Hargrove, Lubbock TX
1053   1.74 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
1054   1.74 Judy Dishman, Beaumont TX
1055   1.74 Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX
1056   1.74 Bill Frank, Richmond TX
1057   1.74 Anna Smith, Silsbee TX
1058   1.74 Ann McMullan, San Antonio TX
1059   1.73 Norma Labarthe, Abilene TX
1060   1.73 Kay Sewell, Midland TX
1061   1.73 Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX
1062   1.73 Barbara Bridges, Abilene TX
1063   1.72 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
1064   1.72 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
1065   1.71 Joy Foster, Sterling City TX
1066   1.71 Eleanor Lipscomb, Houston TX
1067   1.71 Bob Endter, Fort Worth TX
1068   1.71 Beth Sikes, Lubbock TX
1069   1.71 Barbara Courtright, Houston TX
1070   1.70 Pam Geishauser, Bryan TX
1071   1.70 Marvin Schrager, Austin TX
1072   1.70 Joseph McCormack, Houston TX
1073   1.70 James Overtree, Arlington TX
1074   1.70 Don Alexander, Houston TX
1075   1.70 Betty Finney, Gilmer TX
1076   1.69 Yvonne Houston, Enchanted Oak TX
1077   1.69 Wanda Hughes, Wichita Falls TX
1078   1.69 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
1079   1.69 Robert Phillips, Wichita Falls TX
1080   1.69 Regine Ruffo, Mexico DF
1081   1.69 Nell Sanders, Austin TX
1082   1.69 Marvin Harris, College Station TX
1083   1.69 Marie Stinnett, Bryan TX
1084   1.69 Lue Bragdon, Corpus Christi TX
1085   1.69 Leon Vaccarella, Wichita Falls TX
1086   1.69 Karen Baer, Houston TX
1087   1.69 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
1088   1.69 Jim Browne, Austin TX
1089   1.69 James Bragdon, Corpus Christi TX
1090   1.69 Graciela Tawil, Mexico DF
1091   1.69 Bill McIndoo, Georgetown TX
1092   1.69 Betty Cartmell, Houston TX
1093   1.69 Ariel Smid, Huixquilucan MX
1094   1.69 Adela Naftali, Mexico DF
1095   1.68 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
1096   1.68 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
1097   1.68 Richard Wilson, Houston TX
1098   1.68 Paul VanHoorebeke, Lubbock TX
1099   1.68 John Pelletti, Dallas TX
1100   1.68 Debra Alexander, Montgomery TX
1101   1.67 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
1102   1.67 Karen Dittert, Houston TX
1103   1.67 Don Troy, Midland TX
1104   1.66 Terry Sucher, Montgomery TX
1105   1.66 Nancy Gray, Montgomery TX
1106   1.66 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
1107   1.66 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
1108   1.66 Diana Afflerbach, Corpus Christi TX
1109   1.66 Deanna Davis, Dallas TX
1110   1.66 Carl Fluke, Granbury TX
1111   1.64 Randy Eads, Fort Worth TX
1112   1.64 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
1113   1.64 Josh Bank, Austin TX
1114   1.64 Harry Trainer, Webster TX
1115   1.64 Barbara LaVigne, Houston TX
1116   1.63 Lazaro Brener, Austin TX
1117   1.62 Sue Feiling, Grand Prairie TX
1118   1.62 Linda Buzan, Midland TX
1119   1.62 Joe Giovannangeli, Houston TX
1120   1.62 Jeff Brown, Texarkana AR
1121   1.62 Curtis Bourland, Texarkana AR
1122   1.61 Nget Carter, Plano TX
1123   1.61 Jeff Weed, Pacific Grove CA
1124   1.61 Betty Horne, San Angelo TX
1125   1.61 Bert Sheldon, Houston TX
1126   1.60 Patty Kleckner, Dallas TX
1127   1.60 Linda Buice, Houston TX
1128   1.59 W Gene Villyard, Longview TX
1129   1.59 Thelma Gorinstein, Mexico DF
1130   1.59 Mike Bukala, Woodway TX
1131   1.59 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
1132   1.59 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
1133   1.59 Carol Walliser, Chandler TX
1134   1.59 Carlos Pace, College Station TX
1135   1.59 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
1136   1.58 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
1137   1.58 Sidney Emmer,    
1138   1.58 Sherry Withers, Houston TX
1139   1.58 Sherre West, Ransom Canyon TX
1140   1.58 Robert Hood, Orange TX
1141   1.58 Mary Seggerman, Puerto Vallarta JA
1142   1.58 Joseph Kazmar, Orange TX
1143   1.58 Jo A Graves, Houston TX
1144   1.58 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
1145   1.58 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
1146   1.58 Doris Blumenthal, Houston TX
1147   1.58 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
1148   1.58 Billie Jo Graves, Houston TX
1149   1.58 Ash Parekh,    
1150   1.58 Arvin Shah, Plano TX
1151   1.58 Arline Meyers, Beaumont TX
1152   1.57 Carol Montague, Houston TX
1153   1.56 Yvette Circuit, Mexico DF
1154   1.56 Phyllis Alvarez, Wills Point TX
1155   1.56 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
1156   1.56 Carl Estes, Houston TX
1157   1.55 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
1158   1.55 Jean Martin, Kingwood TX
1159   1.55 Janina Kuzma, San Antonio TX
1160   1.55 Dorene Dulaney, Shallowater TX
1161   1.54 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
1162   1.54 James Breihan, Houston TX
1163   1.54 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
1164   1.53 Phyllis Hink, Houston TX
1165   1.53 Margie Patterson, Spring TX
1166   1.53 Keith Everett, Spring TX
1167   1.53 Janet Mitchell, Laredo TX
1168   1.53 Felecia Peavy, Houston TX
1169   1.53 Cindy Hillman, Tomball TX
1170   1.52 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
1171   1.52 Patricia Woods, Port Neches TX
1172   1.52 Lucille Armintor, Port Arthur TX
1173   1.52 Linda Buzan, Midland TX
1174   1.52 Joyce Norton, Dallas TX
1175   1.52 Don Fowler, Great Mills MD
1176   1.52 Carol St. Onge, Arlington TX
1177   1.51 Tom Tiernan, Dallas TX
1178   1.51 Tera Boyd, Bacliff TX
1179   1.51 Robert Bacon, Odessa TX
1180   1.51 Nancy Greer, San Angelo TX
1181   1.51 Millie Perner, Friendswood TX
1182   1.51 Melissa Hirsch, Laredo TX
1183   1.51 Lana Guise, Sugar Land TX
1184   1.51 Gil Micheletti, Md, Houston TX
1185   1.51 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
1186   1.51 Dan Morse, Houston TX
1187   1.51 Anna Alix, Houston TX
1188   1.50 Venu Chintam, Tallahassee FL
1189   1.50 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
1190   1.50 Georgia Temple, Midland TX
1191   1.50 Edna Tuerck, Temple TX
1192   1.50 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
1193   1.50 Diane Duncan, Longview TX
1194   1.50 Bill Armer, Abilene TX
1195   1.49 Stephen Banks, Houston TX
1196   1.49 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
1197   1.49 Carol Banks, Houston TX
1198   1.48 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
1199   1.48 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
1200   1.48 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
1201   1.48 Dee McKinley, Wichita Falls TX
1202   1.47 Robert Terry, Fort Worth TX
1203   1.47 Martin Luis Guzman, Mexico DF
1204   1.47 Joseph Steiner, Denison TX
1205   1.47 Glenda Bass, Vidor TX
1206   1.47 Erica Magid, Bellaire TX
1207   1.46 Patricia Pober, Houston TX
1208   1.45 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
1209   1.45 Betty Poindexter, Sour Lake TX
1210   1.44 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
1211   1.44 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
1212   1.44 Peggy Ross, Ingleside TX
1213   1.44 Peggy Painter, Athens TX
1214   1.44 Norma Scott, San Miguel De A GT
1215   1.44 Mike Cantebury, Dallas TX
1216   1.44 Miguel Munoz Moya, Mexico DF
1217   1.44 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
1218   1.44 Mary Jane Hall, Dallas TX
1219   1.44 Karen Cohen, Irving TX
1220   1.44 Gerry Earnest, Montgomery TX
1221   1.44 George Wieland, Houston TX
1222   1.44 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
1223   1.44 Frances Schmidt, Rockport TX
1224   1.44 Clarissa Dowdy, Houston TX
1225   1.44 Bob Orvis, Burleson TX
1226   1.44 Betty Sue Henry, San Angelo TX
1227   1.44 Ann Gibbs, Houston TX
1228   1.43 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
1229   1.43 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
1230   1.43 Martin Tayman, Dallas TX
1231   1.43 Mark Sikkel, The Woodlands TX
1232   1.43 Lynn Luster, Houston TX
1233   1.43 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
1234   1.43 Jennifer Boaz, Spring TX
1235   1.43 Jane Furrow, Kingwood TX
1236   1.43 Denis Welch, Denton TX
1237   1.42 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
1238   1.42 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
1239   1.42 Kay Arrell, Midland TX
1240   1.41 Nancy Nichols, Houston TX
1241   1.41 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
1242   1.41 Mary Louise McCrary, Lubbock TX
1243   1.41 Liz Guthrie, Winnsboro TX
1244   1.41 John Bell, Austin TX
1245   1.41 Jan Pasternak, Houston TX
1246   1.41 Harriet Connor, Abilene TX
1247   1.41 Barbara Quinby, Chillicothe TX
1248   1.41 Barbara Lapwing, Austin TX
1249   1.41 Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX
1250   1.40 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
1251   1.40 Ron Day, Plano TX
1252   1.40 Marcia Lindsey, Bellaire TX
1253   1.40 Lewis Crippen, Ajijic JA
1254   1.40 Jaroslaw Langer, Austin TX
1255   1.40 Donald Bell, Seabrook TX
1256   1.40 David Littmann, Sealy TX
1257   1.40 Angela Johnson, Plano TX
1258   1.39 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
1259   1.38 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
1260   1.38 Sandra Musser, Rockport TX
1261   1.38 Rich Page, Plano TX
1262   1.38 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
1263   1.38 Paula Goodpasture, Houston TX
1264   1.38 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
1265   1.38 Nina Worthington, Tyler TX
1266   1.38 Nancy Simpson, Dallas TX
1267   1.38 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
1268   1.38 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
1269   1.38 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
1270   1.38 Margaret McLennan, Waco TX
1271   1.38 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
1272   1.38 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
1273   1.38 Julia Lucas, Wichita Falls TX
1274   1.38 Ila Bates, Waco TX
1275   1.38 Frances Couvillion, Rockport TX
1276   1.38 David Sokolow, Austin TX
1277   1.38 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
1278   1.38 Connie Conover, Houston TX
1279   1.38 Carolyn Townley-Smith, Winnipeg MB
1280   1.38 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
1281   1.38 Bob Townley-Smith, Lumberton TX
1282   1.37 Tawana Arnett, Denton TX
1283   1.37 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
1284   1.37 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
1285   1.37 Gail Gillespie, Houston TX
1286   1.37 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
1287   1.37 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
1288   1.36 Sherry Gee, Porter TX
1289   1.36 Rebecca Landon, Corpus Christi TX
1290   1.36 Joyce Seitz, Corpus Christi TX
1291   1.36 Joseph Maxwell, Spring TX
1292   1.35 Tom Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
1293   1.35 Robin Bohbot, Dallas TX
1294   1.35 Richard Langland, Irving TX
1295   1.35 Queenie Love, Denton TX
1296   1.35 Phil Jaeger, Austin TX
1297   1.35 Nell Lister, Wichita Falls TX
1298   1.35 Kristin Markham, Dallas TX
1299   1.35 Kathy Hamilton, Dallas TX
1300   1.35 Joanna Heebner, Houston TX
1301   1.35 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
1302   1.35 Chuck Schwakhofer, Canyon Lake TX
1303   1.35 Archie Buskin, Addison TX
1304   1.35 Anne Difiore, Dallas TX
1305   1.34 W Kenneth Davis, Austin TX
1306   1.34 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
1307   1.34 Joe Giordano, Austin TX
1308   1.33 Kathleen Stuart, Houston TX
1309   1.33 John Jackson, Dallas TX
1310   1.33 Jill Andreas, Addison TX
1311   1.33 Jack Lavine, Ovilla TX
1312   1.33 Denise Shade, Austin TX
1313   1.33 Charles Dalton, Houston TX
1314   1.33 Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX
1315   1.32 Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX
1316   1.32 Suzanne LaBrecque, Victoria TX
1317   1.32 Susan Skiles, Houston TX
1318   1.32 Sandra Stevens, Paige TX
1319   1.32 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
1320   1.32 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
1321   1.32 Loren Nyer, Austin TX
1322   1.32 Katherine Fouts, Beaumont TX
1323   1.32 June Eddingston, Beaumont TX
1324   1.32 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
1325   1.32 Jo Ann Corry, Houston TX
1326   1.32 Jenny Stocker, Austin TX
1327   1.32 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
1328   1.32 James McCommons, Dallas TX
1329   1.32 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
1330   1.32 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
1331   1.32 Barbara Nehr, League City TX
1332   1.31 Susan Flynn, Austin TX
1333   1.31 Sharon Morrone, Austin TX
1334   1.31 Rosita Castaneda, Mexico DF
1335   1.31 Melva Keil, Houston TX
1336   1.31 Marilyn Leiman, Houston TX
1337   1.31 Jack Stein, Shavano Park TX
1338   1.31 Gertrude Cherry, Beaumont TX
1339   1.31 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
1340   1.31 Beverly Leger, Sour Lake TX
1341   1.31 Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX
1342   1.31 Ann Ankrum, Houston TX
1343   1.30 William Layman, Denton TX
1344   1.30 Vivian McLain, Argyle TX
1345   1.30 Gail Wood, Houston TX
1346   1.30 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
1347   1.29 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
1348   1.29 Jenny Kimball, Round Rock TX
1349   1.29 Catherine Howard, Austin TX
1350   1.28 Thomas Cook I11, Galveston TX
1351   1.28 Saundra Cook, Galveston TX
1352   1.28 Mary Ellen Vail, Friendswood TX
1353   1.28 Ladoyce Lambert, Odessa TX
1354   1.28 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
1355   1.27 Thomas Lin, Houston TX
1356   1.27 Suzanne Miller, Georgetown TX
1357   1.27 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
1358   1.27 Ronald Pare, The Woodlands TX
1359   1.27 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
1360   1.27 Manhun Wu, Houston TX
1361   1.27 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
1362   1.27 Gary Hercules, Katy TX
1363   1.27 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
1364   1.27 David Wicks, Houston TX
1365   1.27 David Mead, Austin TX
1366   1.27 Cheri Staples, Houston TX
1367   1.27 Brett Elliott, Cypress TX
1368   1.27 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
1369   1.27 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
1370   1.27 Bansi Shah, Bedford TX
1371   1.27 Ann Pare, The Woodlands TX
1372   1.27 Allura Dennison, Georgetown TX
1373   1.26 Wayne Bell,    
1374   1.26 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
1375   1.26 Amy Schumacher, Laredo TX
1376   1.25 Warren Haney, Sweetwater TX
1377   1.25 Vijjay Khandekar, Spring TX
1378   1.25 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
1379   1.25 Thomas Smith, Austin TX
1380   1.25 Suzanne Noerager, Houston TX
1381   1.25 Sandra Cox, Austin TX
1382   1.25 Sadashiv Pethe, The Woodlands TX
1383   1.25 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
1384   1.25 Marjorie Abell, Austin TX
1385   1.25 Kay Mrazek, Corpus Christi TX
1386   1.25 Kathryn Evans, Midland TX
1387   1.25 Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX
1388   1.25 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
1389   1.25 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
1390   1.25 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
1391   1.25 Dolly Hamid, Spring TX
1392   1.25 Debbie Conly, Midland TX
1393   1.25 Darlene Kinstley, Robstown TX
1394   1.25 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
1395   1.25 Anne Spitler, Stephenville TX
1396   1.25 Ann Fulcher, Belton TX
1397   1.24 Penny Smith, San Antonio TX
1398   1.24 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX
1399   1.24 Jan Brand, Richardson TX
1400   1.24 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
1401   1.24 Craig Briney, N Richland Hls TX
1402   1.23 L Dale Harris, Jr, San Angelo TX
1403   1.23 Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX
1404   1.22 Silvia Kaufer, Mexico DF
1405   1.22 Phyllis Jordan, Austin TX
1406   1.22 Mary Jane Kinnebrew, Houston TX
1407   1.22 Marsha Doyle, Houston TX
1408   1.22 Lucretia Dennis Small, Austin TX
1409   1.22 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
1410   1.22 David Kuykendall, Pearland TX
1411   1.22 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
1412   1.21 Ken King, San Antonio TX
1413   1.21 Keith Coates, Ajijic JA
1414   1.21 Jane Hopkins, Fort Worth TX
1415   1.21 Elaine Brill, Houston TX
1416   1.21 Edith Reid, Houston TX
1417   1.20 Susan Kaplan, Houston TX
1418   1.20 Phyllis Rueckert, Dallas TX
1419   1.20 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
1420   1.20 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
1421   1.20 Liga Byrne, Austin TX
1422   1.20 Leona Rieger, Round Rock TX
1423   1.20 John Alexander, Fort Worth TX
1424   1.20 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
1425   1.20 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
1426   1.20 Bill Hiers, Bertram TX
1427   1.20 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
1428   1.19 Vijay Koli, San Antonio TX
1429   1.19 Susan Smith, Houston TX
1430   1.19 Susan Pennington, Orange TX
1431   1.19 Rick Barrett, Houston TX
1432   1.19 Rebecca Krull, Nederland TX
1433   1.19 Raj Durairaj, San Antonio TX
1434   1.19 Patsy Wood, Longview TX
1435   1.19 Patricia Kaddatz, Corpus Christi TX
1436   1.19 Mary Ann Klein, Denton TX
1437   1.19 Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX
1438   1.19 Kelli Cobb, Nederland TX
1439   1.19 Janet Sheppard, Plano TX
1440   1.19 Hazel Medellin, New Braunfels TX
1441   1.19 Bea Eden, Kyle TX
1442   1.19 Amy Schumacher, Dallas TX
1443   1.18 Tushar Dhruv, Houston TX
1444   1.18 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
1445   1.18 Sandra Allison, Silsbee TX
1446   1.18 Phyllis Maness, College Station TX
1447   1.18 Patricia Schroeder, Coronado CA
1448   1.18 Ninfa Sada, Mexico City DF
1449   1.18 Miriam Pagani, Mexico DF
1450   1.18 Matilde Zeidenweber, Mexico DF
1451   1.18 Margarita Montagout, Mexico DF
1452   1.18 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
1453   1.18 Kay Davidson, Lubbock TX
1454   1.18 Judith Bajoris, Austin TX
1455   1.18 Joann Moser, Los Angeles CA
1456   1.18 Jim Goodale, Houston TX
1457   1.18 Janet Stoltz, Midland TX
1458   1.18 Frances Sanders, Mabank TX
1459   1.18 Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX
1460   1.18 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
1461   1.18 Cathy Zinn, Burkburnett TX
1462   1.18 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
1463   1.17 Shirley Lewis, Athens TX
1464   1.17 Nancy Caldwell, Spring TX
1465   1.17 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
1466   1.17 Kathleen Carr, Garland TX
1467   1.17 Herb Fallin, Keller TX
1468   1.17 Charlotte Johns, Houston TX
1469   1.17 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
1470   1.17 Ann Perry, San Antonio TX
1471   1.16 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
1472   1.15 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
1473   1.15 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
1474   1.15 Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX
1475   1.15 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
1476   1.15 B J Sanders, Austin TX
1477   1.14 Paul Fafoutakis, Universal City TX
1478   1.14 MaryAnn Haughton, Frisco TX
1479   1.14 Judy Yarbrough,    
1480   1.14 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
1481   1.14 James Rhamey, Murchison TX
1482   1.14 Allan Chernov, Irving TX
1483   1.13 Steve Gerhard, Beaumont TX
1484   1.13 Shyam Bhatia, Sugar Land TX
1485   1.13 Sharon Childs, Dallas TX
1486   1.13 Rose Marie Cleveland, Houston TX
1487   1.13 Mary Swinney, Abilene TX
1488   1.13 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
1489   1.13 Jenelle Chamberlain, Houston TX
1490   1.13 Jack Evans, Beaumont TX
1491   1.13 J Fletcher, Desoto TX
1492   1.13 Esther Stulman, Dallas TX
1493   1.13 Elgy Smith, Vernon TX
1494   1.13 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
1495   1.12 Victoria Ornowski, Katy TX
1496   1.12 Verlyn Stahlecker, Fort Worth TX
1497   1.12 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
1498   1.12 Kate Gunn, San Francisco CA
1499   1.12 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
1500   1.12 Chuck Gillis, Houston TX
1501   1.12 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
1502   1.11 Wayne Christensen Jr, La Porte TX
1503   1.11 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
1504   1.11 Reva Brehm, Shady Shores TX
1505   1.11 Peggy Singer, Gladewater TX
1506   1.11 Patsy Boedeker, Bryan TX
1507   1.11 Pat Jodoin, Belton TX
1508   1.11 Linda Tillery, Longview TX
1509   1.11 J Dale Molander, Malakoff TX
1510   1.11 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
1511   1.11 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel City TX
1512   1.11 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
1513   1.11 Brent McDaniel, Bullard TX
1514   1.11 Bob Burton, Georgetown TX
1515   1.11 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
1516   1.10 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
1517   1.10 Regina Cox, Beaumont TX
1518   1.10 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
1519   1.10 Kimberly Goodson, Beaumont TX
1520   1.09 Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX
1521   1.09 Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX
1522   1.09 Diane Brown, Plano TX
1523   1.08 William Daniel III, Spring TX
1524   1.08 William Bonham, Houston TX
1525   1.08 Sunny Won, San Antonio TX
1526   1.08 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
1527   1.08 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
1528   1.08 Jim Summers, Denton TX
1529   1.08 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
1530   1.08 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
1531   1.08 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
1532   1.08 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
1533   1.07 Sue Boosa, Kennedale TX
1534   1.07 Rodney Bland, Arlington TX
1535   1.07 Pamela Bland, Arlington TX
1536   1.07 Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX
1537   1.07 Charles Krause, Mansfield TX
1538   1.07 Celia Chang, Houston TX
1539   1.07 C. J. Tsai, Houston TX
1540   1.07  Green,    
1541   1.06 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
1542   1.06 Randall Wilson, Desoto TX
1543   1.06 Peggy King, Dallas TX
1544   1.06 Jean Dorr, Laredo TX
1545   1.06 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
1546   1.06 Dianne Watts, Houston TX
1547   1.06 Carol Markell, Chestnut Hill MA
1548   1.06 Carol Ferguson, Houston TX
1549   1.05 Trish Hill, Dallas TX
1550   1.05 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
1551   1.05 Nathanael Hellerman, Hurst TX
1552   1.05 Mary Sue Torres, Ajijic JA
1553   1.05 Mary Rose Hellerman, Hurst TX
1554   1.05 Mary Beecherl, Dallas TX
1555   1.05 Kathleen Pflueger, Houston TX
1556   1.05 Jack Yarbrough, Nacogdoches TX
1557   1.05 Gloria Pierce, Plano TX
1558   1.05 Ginny Jones, Longview TX
1559   1.05 Ellen Russell, Rockwall TX
1560   1.05 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
1561   1.05 Doug Pierce, Plano TX
1562   1.05 Diane Squyres, Longview TX
1563   1.05 Deborah Reed, Sugar Land TX
1564   1.05 Bob Echols, Lufkin TX
1565   1.04 Pat Berry, Austin TX
1566   1.04 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
1567   1.03 William Riley, Kingwood TX
1568   1.03 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
1569   1.03 Susan Yeldeman, Rockport TX
1570   1.03 Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX
1571   1.03 Ronald Kautz, Friendswood TX
1572   1.03 Richard Shaffer, Sn Mgel Allende GT
1573   1.03 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
1574   1.03 Michael Rainbird, Austin TX
1575   1.03 Linwood Olson, Houston TX
1576   1.03 Kay Brzozowski, Gonzales TX
1577   1.03 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
1578   1.03 Harvey Malyn, Austin TX
1579   1.03 Gerald Teldon, San Miguel De A GT
1580   1.03 Don Dodson, Fort Worth TX
1581   1.03 Betty Ling, Austin TX
1582   1.02 Scott Koehler, Houston TX
1583   1.02 Jerri Abrams, Shavano Park TX
1584   1.02 Barry Malone, Arlington TX
1585   1.02 Barry Abrams, Shavano Park TX
1586   1.02 Al Mince, Arlington TX
1587   1.01 Sylvia Graham, Plano TX
1588   1.01 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
1589   1.01 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
1590   1.01 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
1591   1.01 Molly Hamilton, Dallas TX
1592   1.01 Mildred Walker, Grand Prairie TX
1593   1.01 Marjory Myers, Allen TX
1594   1.01 Leslie Collins,  TX
1595   1.01 Joyce Lo, Wichita Falls TX
1596   1.01 Evita Rduch, Spring TX
1597   1.01 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
1598   1.01 Beth Rosener, Laredo TX
1599   1.01 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
1600   1.00 Linda Cerf, Dallas TX
1601   1.00 Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
1602   1.00 Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX
1603   0.99 Vern Schmidt, Dickinson TX
1604   0.99 Stephen Md Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1605   0.99 Sara Hander, Rockport TX
1606   0.99 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
1607   0.99 Robert Ziegler, Houston TX
1608   0.99 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
1609   0.99 Patricia Williams, Lubbock TX
1610   0.99 Pam Holmes, Woodway TX
1611   0.99 Nona Quinn, Geronimo OK
1612   0.99 Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX
1613   0.99 Mike Harris, Austin TX
1614   0.99 Michael McShane, Addison TX
1615   0.99 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
1616   0.99 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
1617   0.99 Jean Huskey, Scroggins TX
1618   0.99 Jaudon Wilhite, Scroggins TX
1619   0.99 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
1620   0.99 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
1621   0.99 Helene Norris, Buda TX
1622   0.99 Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX
1623   0.99 Ginger Morgan, Gordonville TX
1624   0.99 Don Hander, Rockport TX
1625   0.99 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
1626   0.99 Charles Sanders, Daingerfield TX
1627   0.99 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
1628   0.99 Carol Van Dyke, Friendswood TX
1629   0.99 Carol Kinsey, Longview TX
1630   0.99 Boyd Green, Chillicothe TX
1631   0.99 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
1632   0.99 Beulah Kelso, Austin TX
1633   0.99 Amanda Gruen, Austin TX
1634   0.98 Twyla Woody, Houston TX
1635   0.98 Suzy Landgraf, Dallas TX
1636   0.98 Roxie Walker, Houston TX
1637   0.98 Ricki Perry, Midland TX
1638   0.98 Ribs LaMothe, Coppell TX
1639   0.98 Peggy Falconer, Fort Worth TX
1640   0.98 Norma Crane, Beaumont TX
1641   0.98 Harley Puff, Fort Worth TX
1642   0.98 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
1643   0.98 Chuck Eastin, Cleveland OH
1644   0.97 Sharla Shurbet, Lubbock TX
1645   0.97 Ross Bell, Houston TX
1646   0.97 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
1647   0.97 Lawrence Nicolai, Humble TX
1648   0.97 Joni Antweil, Plano TX
1649   0.97 Dorothy Roper, Houston TX
1650   0.96 Mary Jane McCord, San Angelo TX
1651   0.96 Laura Murphey, Athens TX
1652   0.96 Jim Glathar, Austin TX
1653   0.96 Jackie Alder, League City TX
1654   0.96 Ed Creel, Trinidad TX
1655   0.95 Sheila Harrison, Houston TX
1656   0.95 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
1657   0.95 Mark Craig, Austin TX
1658   0.95 Juanita Painter, Austin TX
1659   0.95 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
1660   0.95 Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX
1661   0.94 William Boyer, Spring TX
1662   0.94 Steve Hibbard, Arlington TX
1663   0.94 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
1664   0.94 Robert Coffey, Victoria TX
1665   0.94 Peggy Jackson, San Angelo TX
1666   0.94 Paula Easter, Montgomery TX
1667   0.94 Mike Layton, Colleyville TX
1668   0.94 Matty Zaidenweber,    
1669   0.94 Marsha Boyer, Spring TX
1670   0.94 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
1671   0.94 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
1672   0.94 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
1673   0.94 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
1674   0.94 James McIlroy, Celina TX
1675   0.94 Jack Easter, Montgomery TX
1676   0.94 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
1677   0.94 Hutch Hutchison, Austin TX
1678   0.94 Homer Stevens, Boerne TX
1679   0.94 Hallie Eads, Houston TX
1680   0.94 Dee Layton, Colleyville TX
1681   0.94 David Warner, Austin TX
1682   0.94 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
1683   0.94 Carol Irvin, Richmond TX
1684   0.94 Carol Bishop, Victoria TX
1685   0.94 Bob Steidel, San Antonio TX
1686   0.93 Kenneth Bray, Richmond TX
1687   0.93 Debra Bray, Richmond TX
1688   0.93 Debbie Ballard, Houston TX
1689   0.93 Daryl Dunn, Houston TX
1690   0.92 Tita Abadi, Mexico DF
1691   0.92 Rob Bugbee, Dallas TX
1692   0.92 Katherine Powers, Rockport TX
1693   0.92 Karen DeGraffenreid, Dallas TX
1694   0.91 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
1695   0.91 Jane Cote, Fort Worth TX
1696   0.91 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
1697   0.90 Trudie Thomason, Midland TX
1698   0.90 Susan Fenton, Houston TX
1699   0.90 Sandie Conner, Fort Worth TX
1700   0.90 Nan Fulweber, Houston TX
1701   0.90 Mary Shamma, League City TX
1702   0.90 Mary Ann Boerner, League City TX
1703   0.90 Gwen Wright, Lubbock TX
1704   0.89 Yvonne Serbin, Kingwood TX
1705   0.89 William Turner, Houston TX
1706   0.89 Sue Marshall, Midland TX
1707   0.89 Simone Gulzari, Mexico DF
1708   0.89 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
1709   0.89 Sally Reeder, Midland TX
1710   0.89 Polly McCamey, New Braunfels TX
1711   0.89 Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX
1712   0.89 May Hakki, Houston TX
1713   0.89 Mary Ann Cantebury, Dallas TX
1714   0.89 Martha Agundis,    
1715   0.89 Kris Digre, Conroe TX
1716   0.89 Kathye McGregor, Austin TX
1717   0.89 Judy Crabtree, Denton TX
1718   0.89 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
1719   0.89 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
1720   0.89 H Sonneman, Humble TX
1721   0.89 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
1722   0.89 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
1723   0.89 Carolyn Clapp, Kingwood TX
1724   0.89 Carole Preston, Austin TX
1725   0.89 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
1726   0.89 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
1727   0.89 Bobbie Damon, Fort Worth TX
1728   0.89 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
1729   0.89 Ann Trammell, Houston TX
1730   0.89 Al Cupps, Houston TX
1731   0.88 Sue Schleier, Irving TX
1732   0.88 Richard Schleier, Irving TX
1733   0.88 Ludmila Bellazoug, Houston TX
1734   0.88 Linda Marlin, Houston TX
1735   0.88 Joan Torrance, Conroe TX
1736   0.88 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
1737   0.88 Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX
1738   0.88 Frances Barclay, Houston TX
1739   0.86 Scherry Sprague, Willis TX
1740   0.86 Kurt Smith, Dallas TX
1741   0.86 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
1742   0.85 Suzanne Gates, Midlothian TX
1743   0.85 Susan Smith, Grapevine TX
1744   0.85 Shirley Edmiston, College Station TX
1745   0.85 Sally Koestler, College Station TX
1746   0.85 Ruthyle Julien, Abilene TX
1747   0.85 Rita Prince, Granbury TX
1748   0.85 Rita Pelham, Granbury TX
1749   0.85 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
1750   0.85 Rachel Lee, Terrell TX
1751   0.85 Paul Harris, Horseshoe Bay TX
1752   0.85 Patricia Mittenthal, Dallas TX
1753   0.85 Pat Egdorf, Abilene TX
1754   0.85 Olga Kaplounenko, Ajijic JA
1755   0.85 Mike Dowling, The Woodlands TX
1756   0.85 Mike Carter, Dallas TX
1757   0.85 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
1758   0.85 Madhu Moza, Seabrook TX
1759   0.85 Jeannie Stone, Houston TX
1760   0.85 J H Chuan,    
1761   0.85 Helen Cash, Wichita Falls TX
1762   0.85 Gail Simpson, Wichita Falls TX
1763   0.85 Gail Dowling, The Woodlands TX
1764   0.85 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
1765   0.85 Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX
1766   0.85 Donna Davis, Kingsland TX
1767   0.85 Debbie Farr, San Angelo TX
1768   0.85 Curly Venable, Willis TX
1769   0.85 Chin Lin, Houston TX
1770   0.85 Carol Keller, Arlington TX
1771   0.85 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
1772   0.85 Anthony Venable, Willis TX
1773   0.84 Yandell Rogers Jr, Houston TX
1774   0.84 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
1775   0.84 Sylvia Bullard, N. Richland Hill TX
1776   0.84 Suzy Stiles, Lubbock TX
1777   0.84 Susan Carson, The Woodlands TX
1778   0.84 Shirley Bond, Wichita Falls TX
1779   0.84 Pat O'Brien, Dallas TX
1780   0.84 Nootsie Holman, Dallas   
1781   0.84 Neil O'Brien, Dallas TX
1782   0.84 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
1783   0.84 Joan Slayden, The Woodlands TX
1784   0.84 Janice Walker, Montgomery TX
1785   0.84 Helen Pruitt, Tomball TX
1786   0.84 Helen King, San Antonio TX
1787   0.84 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
1788   0.84 Eloise West, Lubbock TX
1789   0.84 Desmond Kidd, Austin TX
1790   0.84 Debbie Nash,    
1791   0.84 Corbin Shouse, Spring TX
1792   0.84 Cheryl Benash, Spring TX
1793   0.84 Charles Carson, The Woodlands TX
1794   0.84 Brian Cleveland, Lubbock TX
1795   0.84 Bill Nash,    
1796   0.84 Barbara Pittenger, Dallas TX
1797   0.83 Tina Maher, Fairview TX
1798   0.83 Sue Economy, Arlington TX
1799   0.83 Patti Heard, Midland TX
1800   0.83 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
1801   0.83 Martha Poss, Midland TX
1802   0.83 Manuel Alvarez, Wills Point TX
1803   0.83 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
1804   0.83 Judy Fernald, Houston TX
1805   0.83 Jerry Mc Neely, Houston TX
1806   0.83 Jerry Hoffman, Houston TX
1807   0.83 Hope Garza, San Angelo TX
1808   0.83 David Crooks, Houston TX
1809   0.83 Daniel Butler, Dallas TX
1810   0.83 Betty Hester, San Angelo TX
1811   0.83 Bernard Feldman, Houston TX
1812   0.82 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
1813   0.82 Geri McKallip, Houston TX
1814   0.82 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
1815   0.82 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
1816   0.81 Theresa Smith, Dallas TX
1817   0.81 Sandy Clapp, Dallas TX
1818   0.81 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
1819   0.81 Patty Bozeman, Carrollton TX
1820   0.81 Donald Moss, Beaumont TX
1821   0.80 Valerie Lawlor, Dallas TX
1822   0.80 Tom Head, Benbrook TX
1823   0.80 Thomas Killingsworth, San Angelo TX
1824   0.80 Terri O'Brien, Leander TX
1825   0.80 Sue Lee, College Station TX
1826   0.80 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
1827   0.80 Rodger Barrington, Houston TX
1828   0.80 Rita Grace Donovan, Sebastian FL
1829   0.80 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
1830   0.80 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
1831   0.80 Peggy Wildman, Dallas TX
1832   0.80 Paul Putman, Austin TX
1833   0.80 Patsy Alexander, Longview TX
1834   0.80 Nancie Wagner, Dallas TX
1835   0.80 Mary Kay Twite, New Braunfels TX
1836   0.80 Mary Ann White, Laredo TX
1837   0.80 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
1838   0.80 Mark Rosen, Austin TX
1839   0.80 Marcie Perlman, San Angelo TX
1840   0.80 Lucy Buchanan, Dallas TX
1841   0.80 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
1842   0.80 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
1843   0.80 Jan Warner, Dallas TX
1844   0.80 Harendra Desai, Carrollton TX
1845   0.80 Gloria Gartner, Houston TX
1846   0.80 Geils Hegranes, Denton TX
1847   0.80 Geeta Desai, Carrolton TX
1848   0.80 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
1849   0.80 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
1850   0.80 Deanna Drab, Kemp TX
1851   0.80 Claudia Parr, Houston TX
1852   0.80 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
1853   0.80 Becky Head, Benbrook TX
1854   0.80 Ann Haynes, Linden TX
1855   0.79 Paula Tolbert, Kingwood TX
1856   0.79 Nancy Shomette, Houston TX
1857   0.79 Marsha Postar, Lubbock TX
1858   0.79 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
1859   0.79 Lynda Cross, Frisco TX
1860   0.79 Louise Bowman, Frisco TX
1861   0.79 John Kalb, Fairview TX
1862   0.79 J Stark, Houston TX
1863   0.79 Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX
1864   0.79 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
1865   0.79 Becky Elder, McKinney TX
1866   0.79 Annette Sides, Lubbock TX
1867   0.78 P.D. Sharma, San Antonio TX
1868   0.78 M.lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
1869   0.78 Jack Manderscheid, Houston TX
1870   0.78 Gene Levy, Conroe TX
1871   0.78 Bonnie Terrell, Kingwood TX
1872   0.78 Barbara Yates, Benbrook TX
1873   0.77 Karen Collins, Fort Worth TX
1874   0.77 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
1875   0.76 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
1876   0.76 Phyllis Zidell, Dallas TX
1877   0.76 Nadia Branisa, Houston TX
1878   0.76 Mike Watson, Houston TX
1879   0.76 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
1880   0.76 Johanna Denke, Fort Worth TX
1881   0.76 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
1882   0.76 James Walker, Fort Worth TX
1883   0.76 Dave Becker, Houston TX
1884   0.76 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
1885   0.76 Ann Faget, Houston TX
1886   0.75 Lynn Reeves, Abilene TX
1887   0.75 Karen Vick, Abilene TX
1888   0.75 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
1889   0.74 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
1890   0.74 Sid Weiss, Houston TX
1891   0.74 Sherry Peart, Dallas TX
1892   0.74 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
1893   0.74 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
1894   0.74 Michael McKown, Sugar Land TX
1895   0.74 Maury Gurwitch, Houston TX
1896   0.74 Maureen Weiss, Houston TX
1897   0.74 Mary Pennington, Allen TX
1898   0.74 Lou Rising, Port Neches TX
1899   0.74 June Reimer, New Braunfels TX
1900   0.74 June McQuilkin, Austin TX
1901   0.74 Judith Smith, Houston TX
1902   0.74 John Peart, Dallas TX
1903   0.74 John Dover, Corpus Christi TX
1904   0.74 Joe Alexander, Corpus Christi TX
1905   0.74 Joanne Croft, Granbury TX
1906   0.74 Jean Rachner, Gainesville VA
1907   0.74 Jan Yeakey, Austin TX
1908   0.74 Jan Wingate, New Braunfels TX
1909   0.74 Jan Hauck, Sugar Land TX
1910   0.74 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
1911   0.74 Ellen Lane, Flower Mound TX
1912   0.74 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
1913   0.74 Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX
1914   0.73 Elizabeth Gay, Beaumont TX
1915   0.72 Robin Johnson, Humble TX
1916   0.72 Nora Fallon, Austin TX
1917   0.72 Melva Jane Kalkbrenner, Beaumont TX
1918   0.72 Marie Johnson, Pasadena TX
1919   0.72 Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX
1920   0.72 Linda Vincent, Johnson City TX
1921   0.72 Lee Kuhn,    
1922   0.72 Kathy Stephens, Rockport TX
1923   0.72 Judy McKay, Sn Mgel Allende GT
1924   0.72 John Zilic, Houston TX
1925   0.72 John Spessard, Dallas TX
1926   0.72 Jo Woody, Beaumont TX
1927   0.72 Jo Ann Biek,    
1928   0.72 Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO
1929   0.72 Ed Jennings, Houston TX
1930   0.72 Diane Boundy, Spring TX
1931   0.72 Betty Manwaring,    
1932   0.72 Ann Roe, Austin TX
1933   0.71 Tom McCraw, Fort Worth TX
1934   0.71 Stan Carr, Fort Worth TX
1935   0.71 Sally Thurtell, Dallas TX
1936   0.71 Mark Till, Dallas TX
1937   0.70 Carol McCord, Hockley TX
1938   0.69 Susan Theiss, Houston TX
1939   0.69 Sheryl Rokyta, Frisco TX
1940   0.69 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
1941   0.69 Ruthalea Taylor, Fulton TX
1942   0.69 Robert Penksa, Austin TX
1943   0.69 Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX
1944   0.69 Rita Hanlin, Spring TX
1945   0.69 Rebecca Parmentier, Austin TX
1946   0.69 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
1947   0.69 Pravina Jani, Austin TX
1948   0.69 Peggy Manning,    
1949   0.69 Paul Schroeder, Denison TX
1950   0.69 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
1951   0.69 Pat Rose, Dallas TX
1952   0.69 Pam Price, Jalisco MX
1953   0.69 Marion Davis, Canton TX
1954   0.69 Marilyn Leonard, San Antonio TX
1955   0.69 Margot Cater, Houston TX
1956   0.69 Maneeb Mellem, Sherman TX
1957   0.69 Laura Brinkman, Mexico DF
1958   0.69 La Nell Strickland, New Braunfels TX
1959   0.69 Keith McCall, Euless TX
1960   0.69 Judy Matthews, San Angelo TX
1961   0.69 Joyce Wormser, Pearland TX
1962   0.69 Joyce Shefts, Mc Queeney TX
1963   0.69 Joyce Ryan, Houston TX
1964   0.69 Joan Pyne, McKinney TX
1965   0.69 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
1966   0.69 Jean Jensen, Dallas TX
1967   0.69 Jean Foltz, Pearland TX
1968   0.69 Janis McIntosh, Waco TX
1969   0.69 Janet Borg, Garland TX
1970   0.69 Jan Mogged, Colleyville TX
1971   0.69 Helen Wren, The Woodlands TX
1972   0.69 Hal Leonard, San Antonio TX
1973   0.69 Evelyn Pitman, San Antonio TX
1974   0.69 Eva Bernot, Huixquilucan MX
1975   0.69 Doris Stubber, Sherman TX
1976   0.69 Corinne Easley, Fort Worth TX
1977   0.69 Charles Mogged, Jr, Colleyville TX
1978   0.69 Carol Thibodeaux, Austin TX
1979   0.69 Beverly Winchester, Mc Kinney TX
1980   0.69 Betty Henderson, Abilene TX
1981   0.69 Andrew Smalley, Waco TX
1982   0.69 Andrew Hush, Austin TX
1983   0.68 Manju Manek, Houston TX
1984   0.68 Anju Sethi, Houston TX
1985   0.67 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
1986   0.67 Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX
1987   0.67 Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX
1988   0.67 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
1989   0.67 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Branch TX
1990   0.66 Tomi Porterfield, Pearland TX
1991   0.66 Stewart Windeler, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1992   0.66 Pat Disanza, Austin TX
1993   0.66 Norma Buchanan, Lubbock TX
1994   0.66 Monica Schapira, Mexico DF
1995   0.66 Mimi Hagedorn, Houston TX
1996   0.66 Martha Oliver, Orange TX
1997   0.66 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
1998   0.66 Mark Dumdei, Frisco TX
1999   0.66 Margie Beegle, Houston TX
2000   0.66 Mamie Stafford, Athens TX
2001   0.66 Larry Johnson, Pflugerville TX
2002   0.66 Julie Stewart, Tomball TX
2003   0.66 Jim Seiders, San Antonio TX
2004   0.66 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
2005   0.66 J Laraine Johnston, Austin TX
2006   0.66 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
2007   0.66 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
2008   0.66 Dick Arnold, San Antonio TX
2009   0.66 Dee Kite, San Antonio TX
2010   0.66 Barbara Aide, Plano TX
2011   0.65 Kent Baxter, Kingwood TX
2012   0.64 Vicky Dyer-Smith, Houston TX
2013   0.64 Tomme Meadows, Altus OK
2014   0.64 Stewart Doreen, Midland TX
2015   0.64 Stanley Powell, Fort Worth TX
2016   0.64 Robert Komorn, Houston TX
2017   0.64 Renata Frutiger, Houston TX
2018   0.64 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
2019   0.64 Mrs Thombe,    
2020   0.64 Mrs Robinson,    
2021   0.64 Mike Vivian, San Antonio TX
2022   0.64 Mary Lok, Dallas TX
2023   0.64 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
2024   0.64 Kenneth Hudson, Houston TX
2025   0.64 Kay Henry, Austin TX
2026   0.64 Joe Zuclich, San Antonio TX
2027   0.64 JoAnn Peterson, Abilene TX
2028   0.64 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
2029   0.64 Jerome Grimm, Houston TX
2030   0.64 Jeff Armstrong, Houston TX
2031   0.64 Helen Cartee, Abilene TX
2032   0.64 Georgan Wheat, Abilene TX
2033   0.64 Faye Baker, Houston TX
2034   0.64 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
2035   0.64 Darlyn Dusek, League City TX
2036   0.64 Cleta Dix, Abilene TX
2037   0.64 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
2038   0.64 Carol Lahser, San Antonio TX
2039   0.64 Beverly Patriquin, Altus OK
2040   0.64 Becky Hopkins, Dallas TX
2041   0.64 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
2042   0.64 Ann Keyes, Houston TX
2043   0.64 Allan Craig, Austin TX
2044   0.63 Zane Bolen, Woodlands TX
2045   0.63 Willie Jo Schaefer, Houston TX
2046   0.63 Teresa Bolen, The Woodlands TX
2047   0.63 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
2048   0.63 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
2049   0.63 Laura Jones, Katy TX
2050   0.63 Jo Kuhn, Denton TX
2051   0.63 Jere Kemp, Houston TX
2052   0.63 David Durand, Houston TX
2053   0.63 Catherine Hopkins, Arlington TX
2054   0.63 Barbara Main, Fort Worth TX
2055   0.62 Susan Wohlfeld, Seven Points TX
2056   0.62 Rebecca McCutcheon, San Antonio TX
2057   0.62 Raymond Franck, New Braunfels TX
2058   0.62 Pat Martin, Austin TX
2059   0.62 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
2060   0.62 Michael Hout, Plano TX
2061   0.62 Martha Murphy, Abilene TX
2062   0.62 Margie Berger, Nacogdoches TX
2063   0.62 Kathleen Brown, Wichita Falls TX
2064   0.62 Karen Oberling, Georgetown TX
2065   0.62 Karen Hout, Plano TX
2066   0.62 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
2067   0.62 Glenn Zauber, Georgetown TX
2068   0.62 Earline Jacobs, Nacogdoches TX
2069   0.62 Donna Mann, Kingwood TX
2070   0.62 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
2071   0.62 Bruce Wohlfeld, Seven Points TX
2072   0.62 Barbara Pope, Kingwood TX
2073   0.62 Arnold Silberstein, Delegacion Mig DF
2074   0.62 Ann Kuehler, New Braunfels TX
2075   0.62 Alan Sheppard, Fort Worth TX
2076   0.61 Sharon Barbee, Dallas TX
2077   0.61 John Everhart, Dallas TX
2078   0.61 Bev Bowman, Dallas TX
2079   0.61 Anita Everhart, Dallas TX
2080   0.60 Scott McCoy, Austin TX
2081   0.60 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX
2082   0.60 Peter Hargraves, Austin TX
2083   0.60 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
2084   0.60 Jean McAulay,    
2085   0.60 C Paul Shubert, Houston TX
2086   0.60 Ann Schober,    
2087   0.59 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
2088   0.59 Tom Bell, Austin TX
2089   0.59 Tim Murphy, Duncanville TX
2090   0.59 Sue Glenn, Plainview TX
2091   0.59 Steve Vaughn, La Porte TX
2092   0.59 Sheila Stein, San Antonio TX
2093   0.59 Shari Winston, Houston TX
2094   0.59 Robert Foote, La Porte TX
2095   0.59 Robert Cohen, Houston TX
2096   0.59 Raymond Prizler, Houston TX
2097   0.59 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
2098   0.59 Marykatherine Wainwright, San Miguel De A GT
2099   0.59 Martha Richardson, Dallas TX
2100   0.59 Margie Cowley, Lubbock TX
2101   0.59 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
2102   0.59 Lisa Landolt, Arlington TX
2103   0.59 Lessley Cain, Montgomery TX
2104   0.59 Karen Parker, The Woodlands TX
2105   0.59 K C Balasubramanian,    
2106   0.59 June Ardoin, Houston TX
2107   0.59 John Taylor, Frienswood TX
2108   0.59 Jo Dee Bowen, Austin TX
2109   0.59 Jim Middleton, Houston TX
2110   0.59 Jane Doviak, Lubbock TX
2111   0.59 Ilva Invernizzi, Sn Mgel Allende GT
2112   0.59 Helena Leftin, Dallas TX
2113   0.59 Gary Wright, Keller TX
2114   0.59 Gary Winston, Houston TX
2115   0.59 Frank Mitchum, Houston TX
2116   0.59 Elizabeth Jackson, Houston TX
2117   0.59 Edith Purgason, Houston TX
2118   0.59 Donna Hubbard, Midlothian TX
2119   0.59 Darlene Campbell, Dallas TX
2120   0.59 Daniela De Falco, Austin TX
2121   0.59 Cindy Bell, Austin TX
2122   0.59 Cathy Chen, Sugar Land TX
2123   0.59 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
2124   0.59 Bud Urrutia,    
2125   0.59 Bonnie Loudin, Houston TX
2126   0.59 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
2127   0.59 Bill Chamberlain, Houston TX
2128   0.59 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
2129   0.59 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
2130   0.59 Barbara Giddens, Pearland TX
2131   0.59 Annetta Vaccarella, Wichita Falls TX
2132   0.59 Amy Conley, Henrietta TX
2133   0.59 Alice Ogle, Dallas TX
2134   0.58 Ronald Sanders, Beaumont TX
2135   0.57 Robin Green, Dallas TX
2136   0.57 Mary Chaffin, Dallas TX
2137   0.57 Cheryl Paul, Plano TX
2138   0.56 Virginia Melville, Houston TX
2139   0.56 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
2140   0.56 Sherill Jackson, San Angelo TX
2141   0.56 Sandra Sarnow, Huixquilucan MX
2142   0.56 Rachel Harlin, Kingwood TX
2143   0.56 Margie Gernsbacher, San Antonio TX
2144   0.56 Kaye Marsh, San Angelo TX
2145   0.56 Jane Wechers,    
2146   0.56 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
2147   0.56 Gay Simmons, Kingwood TX
2148   0.56 Denise Patterson, Dallas TX
2149   0.55 Vicky Martinez, Montgomery TX
2150   0.55 Sharon Proctor, Frisco TX
2151   0.55 Paula Gay, Houston TX
2152   0.55 Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX
2153   0.55 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
2154   0.55 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
2155   0.55 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
2156   0.55 Melinda Simmen, Austin TX
2157   0.55 John Ellis, Dallas TX
2158   0.55 Janet Smith, Kingwood TX
2159   0.55 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
2160   0.55 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
2161   0.55 Charles Golenternek, Dallas TX
2162   0.55 Carol Krug, Houston TX
2163   0.55 Bobbie Carson, Orange TX
2164   0.55 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
2165   0.55 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
2166   0.55 Anita Pupols, Dallas TX
2167   0.54 Neva Davis, Canton TX
2168   0.54 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
2169   0.54 Jim Nicas, Spring TX
2170   0.54 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
2171   0.54 George Rosen, Houston TX
2172   0.54 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
2173   0.53 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
2174   0.53 Jean Beck, Houston TX
2175   0.53 Audrey Meltzer, Houston TX
2176   0.52 Wolfie Kotzen, Houston TX
2177   0.52 Suzanne Breedlove, Denton TX
2178   0.52 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
2179   0.52 Stephen Lavoot, Missouri City TX
2180   0.52 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
2181   0.52 Sheryl Miller, Horseshoe Bay TX
2182   0.52 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
2183   0.52 Richard Burkhart, Friendswood TX
2184   0.52 Ray Carden, Mabank TX
2185   0.52 Phyllis Maddox, Houston TX
2186   0.52 Pam Johnson, Dallas TX
2187   0.52 Mary Wilbrecht, San Miguel GT
2188   0.52 Marie Russiello, Austin TX
2189   0.52 Margaret Pye, Ajijic JA
2190   0.52 Laura Williamson, Plano TX
2191   0.52 Julie Holloway, Plano TX
2192   0.52 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
2193   0.52 JoEllen Wade, Larue TX
2194   0.52 JoAnn Manfredi, San Antonio TX
2195   0.52 Jerry Heckman, Beaumont TX
2196   0.52 Jeanne Humphrey, Laredo TX
2197   0.52 Jane Vansanten, Houston TX
2198   0.52 Indu Khera, Sugar Land TX
2199   0.52 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
2200   0.52 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
2201   0.52 Fred Halperin, Conroe TX
2202   0.52 Emil Russiello, Austin TX
2203   0.52 Donna Watkins, Houston TX
2204   0.52 Donna Hrachovy, Sugar Land TX
2205   0.52 David Mooring, New Braunfels TX
2206   0.52 Cornelia Freeman, Corpus Christi TX
2207   0.52 Charo Barnette, Houston TX
2208   0.52 Charlotte Mooring, New Braunfels TX
2209   0.52 Bonnie Burkhart, Friendswood TX
2210   0.52 Beth Peterson, Horseshoe Bay TX
2211   0.52 Annette Howard, McKinney TX
2212   0.52 Alicia Reyes-Retana, Mexico DF
2213   0.52 Alice Collerain, Dallas TX
2214   0.51 Paolien Baca, The Woodlands TX
2215   0.51 Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX
2216   0.51 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
2217   0.51 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
2218   0.51 Eugene Baca, The Woodlands TX
2219   0.50 Tommie Strack, Midland TX
2220   0.50 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
2221   0.50 Miriam York, Spring TX
2222   0.50 Janet Manchee, Spring TX
2223   0.50 Jackie McGinty, Tyler TX
2224   0.50 Irene Parker, Austin TX
2225   0.50 Edwina Landrum, Beaumont TX
2226   0.50 Brenda Brauner, Midland TX
2227   0.50 Barbara Diedrick, Tyler TX
2228   0.49 Zemmie Iedema, Celina TX
2229   0.49 Wayne Miller, Baytown TX
2230   0.49 Stuart Iedema, Celina TX
2231   0.49 Rodger Gruenwald, Dallas TX
2232   0.49 Mark Levy, Houston TX
2233   0.49 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
2234   0.49 Judith Tyler, Allen TX
2235   0.49 Gigi White, Bellaire TX
2236   0.49 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
2237   0.49 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
2238   0.48 Vun Ziegler, Georgetown TX
2239   0.48 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
2240   0.48 Suzie Wilson, Houston TX
2241   0.48 Susana Celis,    
2242   0.48 Steve Hollahan, Austin TX
2243   0.48 Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
2244   0.48 Sandie Murphy, Bryan TX
2245   0.48 Roslyn Wallace, Houston TX
2246   0.48 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
2247   0.48 Peggy Shelton, College Station TX
2248   0.48 Paul Wear, Houston TX
2249   0.48 Pamela Vincent, Webster TX
2250   0.48 MJ Riedlinger, Georgetown TX
2251   0.48 Mike Goldberg, Houston TX
2252   0.48 Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX
2253   0.48 Meg Anderson, Houston TX
2254   0.48 Max Shimanovich,    
2255   0.48 Mary Lu Saavedra, Ajijic JA
2256   0.48 Marvelyn Scraper, Keller TX
2257   0.48 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
2258   0.48 Marilyn Bein, Kemah TX
2259   0.48 Lue Harden, Burnet TX
2260   0.48 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
2261   0.48 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
2262   0.48 Kathleen Hurst, Katy TX
2263   0.48 Kapil Sabharwal, Austin TX
2264   0.48 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
2265   0.48 Julie McKenna, Austin TX
2266   0.48 Julialee O'Shea, Houston TX
2267   0.48 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
2268   0.48 Judith Rebmann, Friendswood TX
2269   0.48 Joe Reed, Ajijic JA
2270   0.48 Jo Nell Cooper, Keller TX
2271   0.48 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
2272   0.48 Jade Ngai, College Station TX
2273   0.48 Jackie Batjer, Abilene TX
2274   0.48 Howard Fishman, Houston TX
2275   0.48 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
2276   0.48 Geraldine Christensen, La Porte TX
2277   0.48 Eugene Hanson, Houston TX
2278   0.48 Dowleen Molsbee, Lantana TX
2279   0.48 Diane Rektorik, College Station TX
2280   0.48 Diane Kaminsky, Bellaire TX
2281   0.48 Denise Mery-Sanson, Magdalena DF
2282   0.48 David Rhoads, Humble TX
2283   0.48 David Dyer, Houston TX
2284   0.48 Cyrus Sabharwal, Austin TX
2285   0.48 Curt Dimberg, Corinth TX
2286   0.48 Claude Payne, Abilene TX
2287   0.48 Carol Tuttle, Houston TX
2288   0.48 Betsy Bloechl, Lubbock TX
2289   0.48 Beth Stuart, Bryan TX
2290   0.48 Barbara Payne, Abilene TX
2291   0.48 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
2292   0.48 Ann Pennington, Arlington TX
2293   0.47 Ron Mason, Elgin TX
2294   0.47 Marilyn Foote, Dallas TX
2295   0.47 Kevin Vogel, Houston TX
2296   0.47 Kathy McClellan, Spring TX
2297   0.47 Jane Parker, Spring TX
2298   0.47 Elizabeth Mackey, Lubbock TX
2299   0.47 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX
2300   0.47 Becky Vogel, Houston TX
2301   0.46 Zafira Cherem, Mexico DF
2302   0.46 William Brending, Katy TX
2303   0.46 Stan Pushkarsky, Austin TX
2304   0.46 Rebekah Hahn, The Colony TX
2305   0.46 Phillip Schulz, Dallas TX
2306   0.46 Paula Schulz, Dallas TX
2307   0.46 Mary McManus, Houston TX
2308   0.46 Mary Dodson, Houston TX
2309   0.46 Lynn Belmer, Dallas TX
2310   0.46 Lyn Davis, Frisco TX
2311   0.46 Linda Briggs, Beaumont TX
2312   0.46 Linda Brending, Katy TX
2313   0.46 Laura Bowen, Missouri City TX
2314   0.46 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
2315   0.46 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
2316   0.46 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
2317   0.46 Frank Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
2318   0.46 Fran Fuller, Kennedale TX
2319   0.46 Dotty Shaughnessey, Rockport TX
2320   0.46 Carolyn Worsham, Port Arthur TX
2321   0.46 Byron Elliott, Katy TX
2322   0.46 Art Desmond, Jersey Village TX
2323   0.45 Tricia Young, Houston TX
2324   0.45 Tomme Actkinson, Rockport TX
2325   0.45 Tiny Beckham, Rockport TX
2326   0.45 Terry Whorton, Austin TX
2327   0.45 Keith Hansen, Plano TX
2328   0.45 Judith Ferguson, Houston TX
2329   0.45 Jon Pack, Boerne TX
2330   0.45 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
2331   0.45 Jack Myers, Dallas   
2332   0.45 Charlene Coor, Austin TX
2333   0.45 Anni Pack, Boerne TX
2334   0.44 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
2335   0.44 Sally Sekac, Houston TX
2336   0.44 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
2337   0.44 Ronald Schulman, Houston TX
2338   0.44 Richard Barber, Dallas TX
2339   0.44 Michael Sadler, Abilene TX
2340   0.44 Lucy Hofmann, Kingwood TX
2341   0.44 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
2342   0.44 Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
2343   0.44 Irene Lee Pagan, Houston TX
2344   0.44 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
2345   0.44 Gail Waldo, Kingwood TX
2346   0.44 Ernestine Fisher, Beaumont TX
2347   0.44 Albert Sekac, Houston TX
2348   0.43 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
2349   0.43 Mabel Matthews, Beaumont TX
2350   0.43 Judy Franklin, Dallas TX
2351   0.43 David Franklin, Dallas TX
2352   0.43 Charles Collins, Shenandoah TX
2353   0.43 Ann Creswell, Beaumont TX
2354   0.42 Yvonne Sterkin, Spring TX
2355   0.42 William Schneider, The Woodlands TX
2356   0.42 Penny Dougherty, League City TX
2357   0.42 Paul Shack, Houston TX
2358   0.42 Maryellen Maloney, Austin TX
2359   0.42 Mary Ramsey, Cookville TX
2360   0.42 Mary Bailey, Austin TX
2361   0.42 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
2362   0.42 Joan Shack, Houston TX
2363   0.42 Jeff Lyon, Richardson TX
2364   0.42 Jackie McElhaney, Scroggins TX
2365   0.42 Ian Currell, Plano TX
2366   0.42 Geneva Johnson, San Antonio TX
2367   0.42 Gail Buckley, Austin TX
2368   0.42 Fran McGaha, Seabrook TX
2369   0.42 Dorothy Miller, Scroggins TX
2370   0.42 David Croissant, Irving TX
2371   0.42 Christiane Deane, The Woodlands TX
2372   0.42 Carolyn Wedel, Houston TX
2373   0.42 Brigitte Lewis, Laredo TX
2374   0.42 Ann Fitzgerald, Scroggins TX
2375   0.41 Paul Duduit, Dallas TX
2376   0.41 Margaret Kennedy, Corpus Christi TX
2377   0.41 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
2378   0.41 John Bubb, Austin TX
2379   0.41 Janet Jo Bubb, Austin TX
2380   0.41 Ben Schkolne, Dallas TX
2381   0.40 Jean Dixon, Arlington TX
2382   0.40 Dolores Tucker, Fort Worth TX
2383   0.39 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
2384   0.39 Susan Petry, Arlington TX
2385   0.39 Mike Mccline, Denton TX
2386   0.39 Marty Massie, Midland TX
2387   0.38 Terry Wolfe, Richardson TX
2388   0.38 Shirley Kingsley, Houston TX
2389   0.38 Rhoda Frankel, Plano TX
2390   0.38 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
2391   0.38 Nita Kimball, McKinney TX
2392   0.38 Marjorie  E Johnson, Arlington TX
2393   0.38 James Ross, Fairview TX
2394   0.38 Ivan Phillips, Arlington TX
2395   0.38 Douglas Lilly, Seabrook TX
2396   0.38 Donald Livingston, Fairview TX
2397   0.38 Bill Driscoll, Richardson TX
2398   0.37 Sandy Kingslien, Austin TX
2399   0.37 Mary Jaggers, Austin TX
2400   0.37 Jim Van Antwerp, Fort Worthi TX
2401   0.37 Jerelyn Lehman, Carrollton TX
2402   0.37 Howard Cavins, Irving TX
2403   0.37 Dean Sanders, Austin TX
2404   0.37 Bruno Brunner, Austin TX
2405   0.36 Yvonne Ryan, Arlington TX
2406   0.36 William Curra, Laredo TX
2407   0.36 Thomas Boaz, Spring TX
2408   0.36 Susan Curra, Laredo TX
2409   0.36 Sue Tracy, N Richland Hls TX
2410   0.36 Rony Klein, Houston TX
2411   0.35 Valarie Rodawalt, Carrollton TX
2412   0.35 Patricia Schiwart, Port Arthur TX
2413   0.35 Frankie Hall, Groves TX
2414   0.35 Eleonora Shafir, Dallas TX
2415   0.34 Robert Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
2416   0.34 Gary Cheatham, Houston TX
2417   0.34 Dexter Hill, The Woodlands TX
2418   0.34 Beula Mae Pearce, Rockport TX
2419   0.33 Sam Norvell, Dallas TX
2420   0.33 Ronnie Martin, Friendswood TX
2421   0.33 Patricia Freeman, Houston TX
2422   0.33 Marion McKernan, Pearland TX
2423   0.33 Lynn Devore, Austin TX
2424   0.33 Laurinda Lankford, Houston TX
2425   0.33 Judy Bouska, Garland TX
2426   0.33 Jenell Askew, Austin TX
2427   0.33 Gayle Hansen, Austin TX
2428   0.33 Fran Devore, Austin TX
2429   0.33 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
2430   0.33 David Noteware, Dallas TX
2431   0.33 Darrell Westcott, Spring TX
2432   0.32 Robert Tyler, Austin TX
2433   0.32 Diane Manning, Houston TX
2434   0.32 Darlene West, Dallas TX
2435   0.32 Breck Henderson, Arlington TX
2436   0.32 Bill Beach, Dallas TX
2437   0.32 Beverly Morrow, Dallas TX
2438   0.32 Anne Qualman, Arlington TX
2439   0.31 Susanne Dittmann, Houston TX
2440   0.31 Sherry Deal, Houston TX
2441   0.31 Pearl Younger, Pearland TX
2442   0.30 Richard Barski, Houston TX
2443   0.30 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
2444   0.30 James Bettis, Bellaire TX
2445   0.30 Jack Kidd, Austin TX
2446   0.30 Daksha Adhia, Sugar Land TX
2447   0.30 Catherine Brown, Houston TX
2448   0.30 B Haznedar, Houston TX
2449   0.29 W Clingo, Houston TX
2450   0.29 Phyllis P Jordan, Lago Vista TX
2451   0.29 Mark Alpert, Austin TX
2452   0.29 Judy Devore, Lago Vista TX
2453   0.29 Judy Alpert, Austin TX
2454   0.29 Judi Sulzbach, The Woodlands TX
2455   0.29 Jobie Irvine, Silsbee TX
2456   0.29 Charlotte Mitchell, Lockney TX
2457   0.29 B Clingo, Houston TX
2458   0.29 Andrea Ford, Lockney TX
2459   0.28 Jenise Young, Dallas TX
2460   0.28 Frances Coleman, Dallas TX
2461   0.26 Sylvia Thomas, Alvin TX
2462   0.26 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
2463   0.26 Mark Meigs, Baytown TX
2464   0.26 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
2465   0.26 Carol Bloom, Friendswood TX
2466   0.25 John Falke, Arlington TX
2467   0.23 Paul Therriault, Dallas TX
2468   0.23 Molly Ann Kaplan, Houston TX
2469   0.23 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
2470   0.23 Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX
2471   0.22 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
2472   0.19 Otilia Magee, Houston TX
2473   0.19 Mj Patricia Harley, Seabrook TX
2474   0.19 Barbara Sweeney, Houston TX
2475   0.15 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
2476   0.14 Ramona Long, Arlington TX
2477   0.14 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
2478   0.14 Kim Newman, Arlington TX
2479   0.14 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
2480   0.14 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
2481   0.14 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
2482   0.14 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
2483   0.14 Angela Benvenuto, Arlington TX