Total masterpoints: 361.10 earned by 80 players.
Total attendance: 99 tables.
1 16.70 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
2 16.70 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
3 16.51 Doug Schmeiser, Saskatoon SK
4 16.51 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
5 15.76 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
6 15.76 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
7 13.40 Bob Weber, Wakaw SK
8 13.40 Bob Hope, Provost AB
9 12.73 Gary Johannsson, Regina SK
10 12.73 Derrick Furber, Prince Albert SK
11 11.71 Vernon Iverson, Meota SK
12 11.71 David Sharpe, N-Battleford SK
13 8.88 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
14 8.88 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
15 6.50 Gordon Taylor, Davidson SK
16 6.50 Diane Taylor, Davidson SK
17 6.46 Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK
18 6.46 Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK
19 6.46 Ellen Shatilla, Saskatoon SK
20 6.46 Don Shatilla, Saskatoon SK
21 4.99 Ted Mazurkewich, Shellbrook SK
22 4.23 Katie Honish, Prince Albert SK
23 4.23 Chris Ridge, Prince Albert SK
24 4.06 Ron Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
25 4.06 Lil Hemeon, Saskatoon SK
26 4.00 Ross Brooks, Prince Albert SK
27 3.95 Michele Bonneau, Prince Albert SK
28 3.67 Nancy Loewen, Prince Albert SK
29 3.67 Daniel Poirier, Prince Albert SK
30 3.30 Larry Hall, Buena Vista SK
31 3.30 Donna Hall, Buena Vista SK
32 3.13 Terry Martin, Parkside SK
33 3.13 Marg Hubbard, Saskatoon SK
34 3.13 James Wandler, Saskatoon SK
35 3.13 Craig Hubbard, Saskatoon SK
36 3.13 Bill Ruskin, Osler SK
37 3.04 Linda Brooks, Prince Albert SK
38 3.03 James McLaren, Gull Lake SK
39 2.82 Elise Brule, Prince Albert SK
40 2.62 Morley Murray, Tompkins SK
41 2.62 Jean Murray, Tompkins SK
42 2.43 Lois Matton, Canora SK
43 2.43 Joyce Zimmer, Cudworth SK
44 2.22 Ray Davie, Meota SK
45 2.22 Marnie Davie, Meota SK
46 2.16 Marie Callbeck, Prince Albert SK
47 2.16 Ann Vermette, Prince Albert SK
48 2.02 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
49 2.02 Art d'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
50 1.99 Gerrie Brown, Prince Albert SK
51 1.99 Bonnie Cowie, Prince Albert SK
52 1.98 Donna Scherman, Battleford SK
53 1.98 Cletus Scherman, Battleford SK
54 1.91 Rosemary Makelki, Regina SK
55 1.91 Gail Charles, Regina SK
56 1.82 Pat Rathgeber, Saskatoon SK
57 1.82 Isabelle Jones, Saskatoon SK
58 1.60 Sandy Anderson, Prince Albert SK
59 1.60 Cliff Anderson, Prince Albert SK
60 1.51 Thelma Cowie, Christopher Lke SK
61 1.51 Carol Beck, Prince Albert SK
62 1.49 Sharon McDonald, Saskatoon SK
63 1.49 Phyllis Minielly, Saskatoon SK
64 1.42 K Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
65 1.42 A Kalmakoff, Swift Current SK
66 1.15 Terry Cook, Saskatoon SK
67 1.15 Shirley McGuire, Saskatoon SK
68 1.15 Claire Cook, Saskatoon SK
69 1.15 Anne McElroy, Saskatoon SK
70 1.05 Shirley Dickey, Warman SK
71 1.05 John Dickey, Warman SK
72 0.92 Hazel Eddy, Prince Albert SK
73 0.68 Lana Peat-Quennell, Saskatoon SK
74 0.68 Jeanette Liberty-Duns, Saskatoon SK
75 0.68 Jason Juker, Saskatoon SK
76 0.68 Gwen Greenshields, Prince Albert SK
77 0.68 Elaine Crocker, Saskatoon SK
78 0.68 Debbie Ripplinger, Prince Albert SK
79 0.42 Terry Wilson, Saskatoon SK
80 0.42 Bryan Wilson, Saskatoon SK
|