Total masterpoints: 1114.82 earned by 304 players.
Total attendance: 271 tables.
1 62.35 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
2 35.53 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
3 26.57 John Sather, Ridgefield WA
4 23.85 Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA
5 23.85 David Brower, Portland OR
6 22.74 Richard Soohoo, Vancouver WA
7 19.58 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
8 19.26 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR
9 19.26 Bruce Cuthbertson, Vancouver WA
10 17.72 W Ronald Frazier, Clackamas OR
11 17.59 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
12 16.68 Paul Wrigley, Troutdale OR
13 16.68 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
14 16.50 John Ashton, Portland OR
15 16.50 Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA
16 15.76 Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR
17 15.76 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
18 15.66 Robert Law, Tigard OR
19 15.13 Raj Garg, Portland OR
20 13.67 Richard Carle, Longview WA
21 11.82 Nancy Jonske, Portland OR
22 11.68 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
23 11.35 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
24 11.35 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Minneapolis MN
25 11.33 Jim Wiser, Portland OR
26 10.51 Flo Savage, Portland OR
27 9.91 Joan Borberg, Portland OR
28 9.91 Ginny Gainer, Port OR
29 9.26 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
30 9.26 Edward Lee, Portland OR
31 8.51 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
32 7.23 Mark Smith, Milwaukee OR
33 7.11 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
34 7.11 Gene Hval, Portland OR
35 7.09 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
36 6.88 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
37 6.60 Inez Weiss, Portland OR
38 6.21 Kent Huang, Portland OR
39 6.21 Donald Tofte, Portland OR
40 6.00 Elinor Hood, Portland OR
41 6.00 Donald Weber, Portland OR
42 5.91 Winston Falls, Vancouver WA
43 5.91 Roger Thomas, West Linn OR
44 5.91 Margi Redden, Portland OR
45 5.91 Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR
46 5.89 Steve Tubbs, Vancouver WA
47 5.89 L Tubbs, Vancouver WA
48 5.86 Dalice Bromfeld, Portland OR
49 5.79 Larry Liewer, Scappoose OR
50 5.79 Bill Russell, Scappoose OR
51 5.78 Martha Maroney, Lake Oswego OR
52 5.78 Frank Nemeth, Portland OR
53 5.73 Kent Livingston, Vancouver WA
54 5.34 Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA
55 5.31 Ronnie Conour, Tucson AZ
56 5.28 Nancy Swanson, Portland OR
57 5.16 Robert Johnson, Tigard OR
58 5.11 Stuart Director, Portland OR
59 5.11 Nely Johnson, Portland OR
60 4.83 Bernie Widolff, Portland OR
61 4.73 Randy Dietrich, Portland OR
62 4.73 Donald Kirkpatrick, Beaverton OR
63 4.68 Deanne Takasumi, Tigard OR
64 4.66 Meg Myers, Beaverton OR
65 4.66 Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR
66 4.50 Janice Smith, Portland OR
67 4.48 David Castles, Portland OR
68 4.43 William Strite, Vancouver WA
69 4.43 Rosalyn Borys, Vancouver WA
70 4.43 Kay Pankratz, La Center WA
71 4.43 Joseph Coulter, Vancouver WA
72 4.34 Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR
73 4.28 Ray Robert, Portland OR
74 4.28 Ram Kashyap, Portland OR
75 4.23 Betsy McCormick, Portland OR
76 4.03 Roy Wilkinson, Portland OR
77 4.03 David Muller, Vancouver WA
78 4.01 Carol Hardwick, Portland OR
79 4.01 Ann Teal, McMinnville OR
80 3.92 Beverly Walker, Vancouver WA
81 3.85 Jack Marsh, Portland OR
82 3.74 Maria Hakki, Portland OR
83 3.74 Basil Hakki, Portland OR
84 3.61 Salena Johnson, Portland OR
85 3.61 Lilla Wallace, Vancouver WA
86 3.61 John Dunn, Vashon WA
87 3.61 Barbara Beale, Portland OR
88 3.57 Fran Henry-Jansa, Portland OR
89 3.49 Virginia Sinclair-Brooks, Portland OR
90 3.49 Ralph Henderson, Portland OR
91 3.43 Mary Lou Moriarty, Portland OR
92 3.43 Marc Franklin, Portland OR
93 3.35 Deanna Birch, Vancouver WA
94 3.32 Louis Lee, Portland OR
95 3.32 Kathryn Sutherland, Portland OR
96 3.32 Fred Sutherland, Portland OR
97 3.21 Nancy Cole, Vancouver WA
98 3.21 Kimberly Dauphin, Vancouver WA
99 3.21 Darrell Graham, Portland OR
100 3.21 Angel Almanza, Portland OR
101 3.16 Pauline Bullert, Vancouver WA
102 3.16 Deborah Lackey, Washougal WA
103 3.15 Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA
104 3.09 David Weil, Portland OR
105 3.07 Donald McConnell, Portland OR
106 3.02 Rick Prouser, Lake Oswego OR
107 2.93 Sally Miller, Portland OR
108 2.88 Diane Mackenzie, Portland OR
109 2.85 Kathleen Hart, Portland OR
110 2.61 Ann Grill, Vancouver WA
111 2.58 Margot Leonard, Portland OR
112 2.53 Paul Reeves, Tigard OR
113 2.53 Ian Kirk, Portland OR
114 2.52 Charles Guse, Tigard OR
115 2.50 Harriet Anderson, Portland OR
116 2.50 Cynthia Sinn, Beaverton OR
117 2.49 Kristin Steinmetz, Portland OR
118 2.41 Sheila Moore, Portland OR
119 2.41 Marcia Heitkemper, Portland OR
120 2.41 Lisa Korick, Vancouver WA
121 2.41 Carol Juckeland, Portland OR
122 2.39 Bill Lawrence, Clackamas OR
123 2.38 Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR
124 2.38 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
125 2.35 Louise Kurzet, Portland OR
126 2.26 George Crawford, Portland OR
127 2.16 Don Herring, Lake Oswego OR
128 2.12 Charles Hulse, Vancouver WA
129 2.09 Phyllis Sutter, West Linn OR
130 2.09 Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR
131 2.06 Richard Rountree, Lake Oswego OR
132 2.06 Marion Buckman, Vancouver WA
133 2.06 Linda Rountree, Lake Oswego OR
134 2.06 Frederick Buckman, Vancouver WA
135 2.01 George Grill, Vancouver WA
136 1.99 Peter Suriano, Portland OR
137 1.93 William Holloran Jr, West Linn OR
138 1.92 Larry Jones, Portland OR
139 1.92 Carina Cassim, Portland OR
140 1.90 Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR
141 1.90 Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA
142 1.79 Judy Brown, Washougal WA
143 1.79 Jim Windus, Vancouver WA
144 1.79 Elizabeth Scully, Portland OR
145 1.79 Brian Thomas, Portland OR
146 1.78 Zack Woodbury, Portland OR
147 1.78 Mike Goffe, Portland OR
148 1.77 Joanne Ruyle, Portland OR
149 1.76 Kay Ward, Portland OR
150 1.76 Juliene Richards, Portland OR
151 1.76 Dee Poujade, Portland OR
152 1.74 Joann Szeimies, Canby OR
153 1.74 Beverly Walters, Portland OR
154 1.70 Jose Palmas, Vancouver WA
155 1.70 Darlene Palmas, Vancouver WA
156 1.64 Mustahsan Farooqui, Beaverton OR
157 1.64 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
158 1.61 Cynthia Brogan, Vancouver WA
159 1.61 Charles Mead, Ridgefield WA
160 1.55 Jeanette Hanna, Clackamas OR
161 1.55 Brad Hanna, Clackamas OR
162 1.53 Jessica Onstrom, Portland OR
163 1.53 Dorene Smyth, Portland OR
164 1.47 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
165 1.42 Ralph Zack, Eugene OR
166 1.42 Leighton Wells, Springfield OR
167 1.42 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
168 1.42 Guher Erbil, Vancouver WA
169 1.42 Andrew Nuxoll, Portland OR
170 1.38 Marylyn Russell, Portland OR
171 1.38 Claire Doherty, Portland OR
172 1.37 Ron Root, Beaverton OR
173 1.29 Kenneth Dunbar, Lake Oswego OR
174 1.28 Michael Walker, Vancouver WA
175 1.28 Ed Trachtenbarg, Portland OR
176 1.28 Chris Trachtenbarg, Portland OR
177 1.28 Carol Orazetti, Redmond OR
178 1.23 Stu Swan, Portland OR
179 1.23 Stephen Rasmussen, Beaverton OR
180 1.23 David Doerner, Beaverton OR
181 1.23 Bryce McMurdo, Portland OR
182 1.22 Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA
183 1.22 Carol Nystrom, Vancouver WA
184 1.20 Tim Rilling, Vancouver WA
185 1.19 Virginia Griffiths, Vancouver WA
186 1.19 Carol Macleod, Vancouver WA
187 1.18 Ricardo Berdichevsky, Portland OR
188 1.16 Vana McCraw, Beaverton OR
189 1.16 Bill Hardy, Beaverton OR
190 1.12 Jay Kurzet, Portland OR
191 1.10 Zach Collins, Walla Walla WA
192 1.10 Marylee Webber, Hood River OR
193 1.10 Lynn Rosen, White Salmon WA
194 1.04 Susy Wagner, Portland OR
195 1.04 Patricia Shaddix, Portland OR
196 1.04 Patricia Jones, Portland OR
197 1.04 Karen McCarthy, Portland OR
198 1.04 James Unterspan, Portland OR
199 1.04 George Oleary, Portland OR
200 1.03 Sandra Lawrence, Clackamas OR
201 1.03 Randy Pickett, Portland OR
202 1.03 Irene Pickett, Portland OR
203 1.03 Holly Hummel, Portland OR
204 0.90 Linda Howe, Portland OR
205 0.90 Anne Savaria, Portland OR
206 0.89 Margaret Matin, Portland OR
207 0.89 Jeffrey Foote, Portland OR
208 0.87 Kathi Marcus, Lake Oswego OR
209 0.87 Fran Allen, Portland OR
210 0.85 Barney Gorter, Milwaukee OR
211 0.84 Wendy Mednick, Portland OR
212 0.84 Thomas Chambers, Portland OR
213 0.84 Nancy Remple, Portland OR
214 0.84 Mary O'Shea, Portland OR
215 0.84 Joan Hartley, Beaverton OR
216 0.83 Monte Garrett, Beaverton OR
217 0.83 Gregory Clemmons, Hillsboro OR
218 0.82 Verda Toner, Vancouver WA
219 0.82 Samuel Jones, Portland OR
220 0.82 Louise Johns, Beaverton OR
221 0.82 Kathleen Mather, Vancouver WA
222 0.82 Joseph Titone, Vancouver WA
223 0.80 Katharine Allen, Portland OR
224 0.80 Beth Howard, Portland OR
225 0.78 Tammy Barron, Happy Valley OR
226 0.78 Lonnie Barron, Happy Valley OR
227 0.77 Julie Gish, Vancouver WA
228 0.77 Ellie Schwartz, Portland OR
229 0.76 Toni Albano, Portland OR
230 0.73 Ron Senn, Beaverton OR
231 0.73 Paul Walker, Oregon City OR
232 0.73 Laura Huss, Gresham OR
233 0.73 Judy Kay, Beaverton OR
234 0.73 D Senn, Beaverton OR
235 0.72 Mark Jansa, Portland OR
236 0.66 Mark Rosenberg, Portland OR
237 0.66 Mari Livingston, Portland OR
238 0.66 James Esterkin, Portland OR
239 0.65 Khosrow Ghavami, Beaverton OR
240 0.62 Jean Wilson, Lake Oswego OR
241 0.60 Wende Keirsey, Ridgefield WA
242 0.60 Sylvi Larsen, Portland OR
243 0.60 Rita Docken, La Quinta CA
244 0.60 Mike Amspacher, Vancouver WA
245 0.60 Jim Nolan, Vancouver WA
246 0.60 Janet Meader, The Dalles OR
247 0.60 James Heitkemper, The Dalles OR
248 0.60 Elsie Chan, Vancouver WA
249 0.60 Chita Becker, Portland OR
250 0.58 Loris Van Pelt, Portland OR
251 0.58 John Seibert, Portland OR
252 0.58 Dennis Alexander, Portland OR
253 0.58 Beth Unger, Portland OR
254 0.55 Patt McConnell, Portland OR
255 0.55 Jason Metzker, Beaverton OR
256 0.55 Bonnie Scheeland, Portland OR
257 0.55 Beryl Porter, Sandown Estate
258 0.53 Joe Halloran, Portland OR
259 0.51 Marodean Herzman, Gresham OR
260 0.51 Karen Goldwater, Lake Oswego OR
261 0.51 Bruce Goldwater, Lake Oswego OR
262 0.49 James Scovil, Vancouver WA
263 0.49 Bruce Vanderploeg, Vancouver WA
264 0.48 Janet Landesberg, Vancouver WA
265 0.46 Ray Lowe, Astoria OR
266 0.46 Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
267 0.46 Joan Peres, Portland OR
268 0.46 Janet Clemmons, Hillsboro OR
269 0.46 Jane Lowe, Astoria OR
270 0.46 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
271 0.44 Philip Harder, Vancouver WA
272 0.44 Michael Pham, Portland OR
273 0.44 Gregg Knudsen-St Cyr, Milwaukee OR
274 0.44 Elsie Hathaway, Vancouver WA
275 0.43 Michael Stoner, Portland OR
276 0.43 Judy Stoner, Portland OR
277 0.42 Lani Staab, Vancouver WA
278 0.42 Connie Sayler, Beaverton OR
279 0.41 Barbara Pyles, Vancouver WA
280 0.39 Nancy Crawford, Portland OR
281 0.39 Lynda Rogers, La Center WA
282 0.39 Claudia Kaiser, Vancouver WA
283 0.34 Patricia Jacob, Wilsonville OR
284 0.34 Jane Urban, Portland OR
285 0.33 Molly Herrle, Portland OR
286 0.33 Marilyn Lindgren, Portland OR
287 0.33 Jan Miller, Portland OR
288 0.33 Carolyn Murphy, Portland OR
289 0.30 Molly Harris, Portland OR
290 0.22 Marion Hull, McMinnville OR
291 0.22 Marilyn Dodge, Portland OR
292 0.22 Luanne Stoltz, Portland OR
293 0.22 Jane Mausshardt, Portland OR
294 0.20 Sandra Behles, Beaverton OR
295 0.20 JoAnn Marks, Portland OR
296 0.13 Judith Wilkinson, Portland OR
297 0.13 Ginny Kopacz, Portland OR
298 0.11 Willy Suriano, Portland OR
299 0.11 Sherry Lacombe-Ingham, Vancouver WA
300 0.11 Lois Garner, Portland OR
301 0.11 Joy Fletcher, Vancouver WA
302 0.11 Ellie Halloran, Portland OR
303 0.11 Cynthia Foote, Portland OR
304 0.11 Carole Starr, Portland OR
|