Total masterpoints: 578.28 earned by 152 players.
Total attendance: 147 tables.
1 25.73 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
2 19.63 Steven Pessin, Eugene OR
3 19.63 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
4 18.52 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
5 18.52 Irva Neyhart, Corvallis OR
6 16.84 Michael Levy, Keizer OR
7 13.88 Michael Hansen, Vancouver WA
8 13.88 Kathy Hansen, Vancouver WA
9 10.85 Sandra Straus, Newport OR
10 10.85 Christine Orchard, Yachats OR
11 9.83 Deborah Duke, Eugene OR
12 9.83 Dawn Guenther, Eugene OR
13 8.09 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
14 8.09 James Smith, Mapleton OR
15 7.98 Pat Moore, Corvallis OR
16 7.98 Allan Selberg, Albany OR
17 7.28 Eileen Boal, Albany OR
18 7.28 Becky McKenzie, Corvallis OR
19 6.81 Roger Barker, Albany OR
20 6.81 Beth Aronoff, Corvallis OR
21 6.69 Meg Myers, Beaverton OR
22 6.69 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
23 6.63 Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR
24 6.63 Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR
25 6.40 Robert Johnson, Tigard OR
26 6.40 Richard Soohoo, Vancouver WA
27 6.40 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
28 6.40 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
29 6.12 John Lean, Eugene OR
30 5.91 Don Marsh, Eugene OR
31 5.83 Bill Lawrence, Clackamas OR
32 5.83 Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR
33 5.78 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
34 5.78 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR
35 5.77 Frank Larson, Bend OR
36 5.77 Bill Bergmark, Bend OR
37 5.74 Lee Soreng, Eugene OR
38 5.62 Susan Fairchild, Corvallis OR
39 5.62 Clifford Fairchild, Corvallis OR
40 5.49 David Partridge, Eugene OR
41 5.33 Paul Craviotto, Eugene OR
42 4.96 Cornelia Wonham, Eugene OR
43 4.80 William Grady, Albany OR
44 4.80 Joyce Dickerson, Corvallis OR
45 4.68 Mary Lou Bert, Eugene OR
46 4.38 Susie Leo, Eugene OR
47 4.25 John Wolf, Eugene OR
48 4.24 Vern Katz, Eugene OR
49 4.24 Deb Dotters, Eugene OR
50 4.06 James Fitzgibbons, Springfield OR
51 3.82 Dennis Harms, Corvallis OR
52 3.82 Carol Harms, Corvallis OR
53 3.80 Gayle Helfrich, Springfield OR
54 3.62 Lynne Schaeffer, Portland OR
55 3.62 Connie Marfell, Milwaukee OR
56 3.60 Linda Hann, Roseburg OR
57 3.60 Cheryl Berens, Oakland OR
58 3.52 Ellen McCumsey, Junction City OR
59 3.31 Terry Nagel, Eugene OR
60 3.31 Mary Egger, Springfield OR
61 3.21 Toni Brown, Eugene OR
62 3.19 Peggy McClusky, Pleasant Hill OR
63 3.14 Judy Nevell, Eugene OR
64 3.10 Randy Naef, McMinnville OR
65 3.10 Michael Green, Yamhill OR
66 3.04 John Reisner, Florence OR
67 3.04 Georgia Farman, Florence OR
68 3.00 T Robert Cato, Springfield OR
69 2.89 Glenda Fleming, Albany OR
70 2.89 Donald Pitt, Salem OR
71 2.71 Wendy Saville, Eugene OR
72 2.54 Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR
73 2.54 Kevin Kacmarynski, Monmouth OR
74 2.44 Ronald McMullin, Eugene OR
75 2.31 Leda Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
76 2.31 John Fields, Arroyo Grande CA
77 2.22 Peter Heroy, Eugene OR
78 2.13 Wanda Knight, Salem OR
79 2.13 Robert Peery, Corvallis OR
80 2.07 Ralph Zack, Eugene OR
81 2.07 Bing Kibbey, Eugene OR
82 1.91 George Quinn, Springfield OR
83 1.86 Ned Forman, Eugene OR
84 1.86 Leighton Wells, Springfield OR
85 1.86 Carla Wenzlaff, Eugene OR
86 1.86 Beverly Roy, Eugene OR
87 1.75 Susan Braden, McMinnville OR
88 1.75 Ann Teal, McMinnville OR
89 1.71 Janice Ward, Eugene OR
90 1.65 Linda Smith, Corvallis OR
91 1.65 David Smith, Corvallis OR
92 1.56 Sherri Morgan, Eugene OR
93 1.55 Marylee Webber, Hood River OR
94 1.55 Lynn Rosen, White Salmon WA
95 1.54 Sharron Lyons, Springfield OR
96 1.54 Gwen Beaty, Springfield OR
97 1.43 Jeanne Schmidt, Eugene OR
98 1.40 Richard Turnbull, Corvallis OR
99 1.40 Gayle Peterson, Corvallis OR
100 1.38 Norma Smith, Eugene OR
101 1.36 Marcia Fabian, Eugene OR
102 1.36 Duane Morgan, Eugene OR
103 1.35 Cynthia Palman, Eugene OR
104 1.24 Libby Glenn, Eugene OR
105 1.22 Randy Jean Hiltbrand, Eugene OR
106 1.17 Susan Smith, Eugene OR
107 1.17 Sharron Cosby, Eugene OR
108 1.16 Julie Gish, Vancouver WA
109 1.16 Carol Goodrich, Van Couver WA
110 1.13 Jan Rusk, Eugene OR
111 1.11 Susan Suz Copenhafer, Eugene OR
112 1.07 Denise Cox, Eugene OR
113 1.05 Billy Matthews, Dexter OR
114 0.96 Joan Fulton, Eugene OR
115 0.88 Lois Fisher, Eugene OR
116 0.88 Janne Davis, Eugene OR
117 0.84 Carl Scheffler, Eugene OR
118 0.84 Ali Amory, Eugene OR
119 0.78 William Beaty, Springfield OR
120 0.78 Roy Lisi, Eugene OR
121 0.78 Rebecca Kovach, Eugene OR
122 0.78 John Bergland, Eugene OR
123 0.78 Jill Hubbard, Eugene OR
124 0.78 Dorlon Himber, Eugene OR
125 0.77 Michael Stoner, Portland OR
126 0.77 Judy Stoner, Portland OR
127 0.72 Marylyn Larsen, Eugene OR
128 0.72 Kathleen Wilt, Eugene OR
129 0.65 Ronald Hummel, Eugene OR
130 0.65 Patricia Hummel, Eugene OR
131 0.63 Carol Schaafsma, Eugene OR
132 0.58 Michael Sailor, Corvallis OR
133 0.58 Ken Ramage, Blodgett OR
134 0.58 Kathi Downing, Blodgett OR
135 0.58 Debra Vanover, Lebanon OR
136 0.58 Daniel Rogers, Albany OR
137 0.58 Alan Lawrence, Albany OR
138 0.54 William Matthews, Eugene OR
139 0.53 Donna Espeseth, Eugene OR
140 0.52 Kim Larson, Springfield OR
141 0.48 Judy Brown, Washougal WA
142 0.48 Anne Bogart, Eugene OR
143 0.45 Martin Nice, Eugene OR
144 0.45 Ali Nice, Eugene OR
145 0.44 Veronica Reeves, Tigard OR
146 0.44 Paul Reeves, Tigard OR
147 0.39 Walter Thies, Corvallis OR
148 0.39 Sandy Syrett, Gleneden Beach OR
149 0.39 Judy Hale, Eugene OR
150 0.39 Don Hale, Eugene OR
151 0.26 Joyce Spence, Eugene OR
152 0.26 Betsy Ovitt, Eugene OR
|