Total masterpoints: 5664.19 earned by 612 players.
Total attendance: 903 tables.
1 84.72 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
2 84.72 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
3 73.59 William Nelson, Galway NY
4 73.59 Sandra Nelson, Galway NY
5 73.59 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
6 73.59 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
7 62.57 Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
8 62.57 Iulian Rotaru, New York NY
9 62.05 Kerry Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
10 57.50 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
11 57.30 Mary Savko, Barre VT
12 57.30 Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT
13 55.03 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
14 55.03 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
15 51.82 Malik Magdon-Ismail, Albany NY
16 49.07 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
17 47.89 Gregg Deitch, Mayfield NY
18 47.85 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
19 47.85 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
20 44.47 Robert Donald, Troy NY
21 40.87 Diane Burger, Troy NY
22 40.11 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
23 40.11 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
24 39.62 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
25 39.34 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
26 39.34 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
27 36.01 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
28 35.69 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
29 34.05 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
30 34.05 Brian Glubok, New York NY
31 32.75 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
32 32.75 Ronald Mak, Manchester NH
33 31.40 David Gurvich, New York NY
34 31.21 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
35 31.21 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
36 30.48 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
37 30.29 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
38 30.29 David Ehler, Farmington CT
39 29.58 Victor King, Hartford CT
40 29.58 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
41 28.70 Peter Allen, Plattsburgh NY
42 28.47 John Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
43 28.47 Joanne Klaus, Up Saddle River NJ
44 27.82 Ellen Cotterell, Clifton Park NY
45 27.30 Steven Randle, Quechee VT
46 27.30 Richard Tracy, Sharon VT
47 27.30 Karen Hewitt Randle, Quechee VT
48 27.05 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
49 26.23 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
50 26.23 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
51 25.71 Judy Hill, Saratoga Spgs NY
52 25.56 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
53 25.28 Satya Pabuwal, Loudonville NY
54 25.03 Charles Harding, Niskayuna NY
55 24.78 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
56 24.78 Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY
57 24.60 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
58 24.60 Andrew Lohan, Mahwah NJ
59 23.74 Michael Klein, Falls Church VA
60 23.71 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
61 23.71 Steven Lockwood, Pleasantville NY
62 22.97 Nancy Hale, Westport NY
63 22.88 Mary Cox, Burlington VT
64 22.64 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
65 22.64 Janice Woodbury, Lake George NY
66 22.64 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
67 22.35 Lois Phillips, Queensbury NY
68 22.08 Randolph Johnson, Suffield CT
69 22.08 Ann Hudson, Suffield CT
70 21.90 Robert Stearns, Chevy Chase MD
71 21.90 Richard Stearns, Slingerlands NY
72 21.77 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
73 21.10 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
74 20.99 Robert Hoffman Jr, Woodstock NY
75 20.93 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
76 20.93 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
77 20.54 Barbara Wolner, Menands NY
78 20.24 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
79 20.24 J Alfred Letourneau, Waterville ME
80 20.06 Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY
81 19.96 James Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
82 19.67 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
83 19.67 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
84 18.11 Louis Urbano, Albany NY
85 17.78 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
86 17.78 Richard Baird, Cornwall ON
87 17.77 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY
88 17.77 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
89 17.75 Michael Urbano, Bethlehem PA
90 17.21 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
91 17.03 Ross Lounsbury, Clifton Park NY
92 16.89 Harold Bigelow, Saratoga Spgs NY
93 16.78 Susan Morse, Flourtown PA
94 16.78 Alison Shoemaker, Wyndmoor PA
95 16.74 Firm Weaver, Cleverdale NY
96 16.66 Jamie Silverstein, Spring Valley NY
97 16.66 Barry Kurtz, Wayne NJ
98 16.44 Melissa Sloan, New York NY
99 16.44 Howard Sloan, New York NY
100 16.33 Jane Grewcock, Summit NJ
101 16.33 Deborah Crisfield, Philadelphia PA
102 16.28 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
103 16.28 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
104 16.23 Thomas Simon, Yonkers NY
105 15.69 John Kinn, Poughkeepsie NY
106 15.27 Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL
107 15.14 Paul Caten Jr, Windham NH
108 15.10 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
109 15.10 Michael Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
110 14.87 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
111 14.64 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
112 14.50 Lynda Flanger, Mayfield NY
113 14.38 Linda Millenbach, Albany NY
114 14.38 Lew Millenbach, Albany NY
115 14.25 Cathleen Kinn, Poughkeepsie NY
116 14.24 Randall Murphy, Branford CT
117 14.24 Bonnie Murphy, Branford CT
118 14.20 Barry Bragin, Prospect CT
119 14.10 Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY
120 14.07 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
121 14.07 Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
122 14.06 Elizabeth Vivas, Poughkeepsie NY
123 14.01 Robert Dickson, Silver Bay NY
124 13.85 Dorothy Koernig, Summit NJ
125 13.85 David Sutton, West Orange NJ
126 13.63 Peter Mitchell, Silver Bay NY
127 13.61 Lisa Brooks, Ridgewood NJ
128 13.25 Daniele Panayotatos, Orangeburg NY
129 13.04 William Wade, Latham NY
130 13.04 Layton Davis, Winooski VT
131 12.93 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts, Pleasant Valley NY
132 12.91 Margie Cole, New York NY
133 12.91 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
134 12.65 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
135 12.65 Ornit Grossman, Ithaca NY
136 12.41 Rosemary Isele, Saratoga Spgs NY
137 12.41 Rochelle Schack, West Orange NJ
138 12.41 Ira Tarnow, West Orange NJ
139 12.38 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
140 12.35 Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ
141 12.35 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
142 12.34 Mary Ose, Sacramento CA
143 12.34 Ginny Curtis, Citrus Heights CA
144 12.30 Julie Anderson, Tinton Falls NJ
145 12.08 Arnold Malasky, Lenox MA
146 11.94 Mary Williams, Schenectady NY
147 11.94 Joel Prescott, Rexford NY
148 11.78 Diane Alexander, Guilderland NY
149 11.36 Raymond Ratte, Clifton Park NY
150 11.20 Israel Perlman, Bondville VT
151 11.10 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
152 11.10 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
153 10.76 Virginia Hall, Vero Beach FL
154 10.76 Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ
155 10.72 Julianna McAllister, Plattsburgh NY
156 10.61 Diana Lack, Duanesburg NY
157 10.59 Peggy Greenawalt, Wyndmoor PA
158 10.55 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
159 10.55 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
160 10.55 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
161 10.55 Joe Rizzuto, Mechanicville NY
162 10.55 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
163 10.44 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
164 10.34 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
165 10.34 Larry Rosen, Albany NY
166 10.11 Patricia Andrews, Lumberville PA
167 10.11 Claire Rolin, Philadelphia PA
168 10.02 Patricia Zoli, Diamond Point NY
169 10.01 Thomas Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
170 10.01 Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
171 9.92 Helen Walker, Lafayette Hill PA
172 9.92 Gerry Jawer, Wyncote PA
173 9.89 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
174 9.89 Sandra Chang, Roseland NJ
175 9.88 Manda Sanandaji, Tuxedo Park NY
176 9.88 Cheryl Porter-Garofalo, Ridgefield Park NJ
177 9.78 Rachael Moller, New York NY
178 9.72 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
179 9.72 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
180 9.72 Denise Olson, New London NH
181 9.72 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
182 9.45 Anthony Palumbo, Cranford NJ
183 9.21 Zachary Solomon, Sarasota FL
184 9.21 Mary Anne Pickett, Mechanicville NY
185 9.21 Lynn Baker, Poughkeepsie NY
186 8.97 Rupinder Puri, Austerlitz NY
187 8.97 Martin Bloom, Lenox MA
188 8.86 Peter Wick, Cohoes NY
189 8.71 William Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
190 8.66 Joseph Shuldiner, Crompond NY
191 8.66 Carl Sorgen, Poughkeepsie NY
192 8.65 George Cantin, Elizabethtown NY
193 8.47 Leonard Lapinski, Voorheesville NY
194 8.47 Christopher Almy, Scotia NY
195 8.43 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
196 8.41 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
197 8.25 Linda Kaleita, Williston VT
198 8.25 Kenneth Kaleita, Williston VT
199 8.19 Cheryl Britton, Monmouth Beach NJ
200 8.06 Judy Dobert, Queensbury NY
201 8.04 Roger Price, Millerton NY
202 8.04 Bernard Boucher, Pompano Beach FL
203 8.03 Sandy Tilney, Philadelphia PA
204 8.03 Marion Miller, Philadelphia PA
205 7.99 John Monti, Walden NY
206 7.81 Ernest Venerus, Saratoga Spgs NY
207 7.78 Thomas Rusling, Pittsford NY
208 7.78 Lynn Mackall, Ringwood NJ
209 7.78 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
210 7.78 John Nelson, Rochester NY
211 7.74 Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA
212 7.74 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
213 7.69 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
214 7.46 Esther Rosenberg, Palm Beach FL
215 7.43 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
216 7.43 Judith Sternberg, White Plains NY
217 7.35 Scott McDermott, New York NY
218 7.35 Nicole Gardner, Watertown MA
219 7.35 David Gardner, Watertown MA
220 7.35 Alan Davidson, New York NY
221 7.33 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
222 7.31 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
223 7.31 Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY
224 7.31 Matthew Salvia, Stanfordville NY
225 7.31 Dave Gray, Hyde Park NY
226 7.30 Stephen Paskin, Cohoes NY
227 7.17 Lori Black, Torrington CT
228 7.12 Sheila Sharp, Shelburne VT
229 7.12 Don Sharp, Shelburne VT
230 7.09 Susan Schmerl, Storrs CT
231 7.09 James Schmerl, Storrs CT
232 7.08 Jo Prager, Pasadena MD
233 7.08 Gordon Prager, Pasadena MD
234 6.93 Sally Newton, Richford VT
235 6.93 John Newton, Richford VT
236 6.87 Mel Schoen, Lee MA
237 6.87 Arlene Schoen, Lee MA
238 6.80 Stephen Hawker, Baltimore MD
239 6.80 Katherine Hawker, Baltimore MD
240 6.77 Sheila Pechinski, Bangor ME
241 6.77 Martha Williams, Brewer ME
242 6.77 Darryl Legassie, Milton NH
243 6.75 Nancy Ramseyer, Madison CT
244 6.75 Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT
245 6.75 Diane Martini, Milton NY
246 6.75 Denise Bolte, Staatsburg NY
247 6.75 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
248 6.66 Peter O'Neill, Fayetteville NY
249 6.66 Millar Brace, Manlius NY
250 6.59 Rolly Jacob, Framingham MA
251 6.59 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
252 6.59 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA
253 6.59 Arlene Sobol, Sudbury MA
254 6.56 Berne Kouba, Queensbury NY
255 6.54 Wilma Delucco, Delmar NY
256 6.42 Michael Rogers, Ticonderoga NY
257 6.40 Tom Corwin, Johnsburg NY
258 6.33 Barbara Lemberger, Pleasant Valley NY
259 6.29 Shirley Perlman, Bondville VT
260 6.21 David Buchyn, Gansevoort NY
261 6.17 Medardo Gutierrez, Morris NY
262 6.14 Marigay Harkins, Amsterdam NY
263 6.12 Iris Fleming, Putnam Valley NY
264 6.12 Ilene Goldman, Poughkeepsie NY
265 6.04 Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY
266 6.04 Charles Shanes, Wappingers Fls NY
267 5.87 Robert McGuire, Bonita Springs FL
268 5.87 Eileen McGrory, Hackensack NJ
269 5.84 John Early, Lansdale PA
270 5.84 Barry Daubenspeck, Lansdale PA
271 5.82 Thomas Levanduski, Schenectady NY
272 5.82 Jim Reed, Schenectady NY
273 5.72 Stephen Fabian, Sparta NJ
274 5.72 Deborah Fabian, Sparta NJ
275 5.72 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
276 5.72 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
277 5.69 Stanley Cohen, Schenectady NY
278 5.69 Gerald Cohen, Albany NY
279 5.64 Glady Brooks, Gansevoort NY
280 5.58 Robert Anastasi, Lenox MA
281 5.50 Joan Stulginskas, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
282 5.50 Ann-Marie Dwane, Brossard QC
283 5.39 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
284 5.39 Donna Bird, Wyoming MI
285 5.36 Tim Collopy, Millbrook NY
286 5.36 Lois Lang, Poughkeepsie NY
287 5.36 Cecilia Collopy, Millbrook NY
288 5.34 Murray Richman, Newburgh NY
289 5.34 John Babb, Scottsdale AZ
290 5.29 Arlene Duboff, Livingston NJ
291 5.04 Richard Norton, Saratoga Spgs NY
292 4.99 Tiger Li Li Williams, Fair Lawn NJ
293 4.88 Kay Showalter, Queensbury NY
294 4.86 Kate Beatty, Sharon CT
295 4.86 Jean Shea, Oneonta NY
296 4.86 Ann Patton, Lakeville CT
297 4.82 Mary Ryder Wright, Loudonville NY
298 4.79 Theri Andino, Niceville FL
299 4.79 John Adams, Jupiter FL
300 4.73 Alan Gamble, Amenia NY
301 4.72 Sandra Paul, New York NY
302 4.72 Gabriel Garber, New York NY
303 4.72 Devera Garber, New York NY
304 4.72 Carole Pasquarelli, New York NY
305 4.69 Sharon Lewinter, Gladwyne PA
306 4.69 Marci Golomb, Philadelphia PA
307 4.69 Jill Powell, Bryn Mawr PA
308 4.69 Gail Ruth, Gladwyne PA
309 4.59 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
310 4.59 Elliott Weinstein, Hastings Hudson NY
311 4.59 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
312 4.59 Alice Weinstein, Hastings Hudson NY
313 4.53 Phanindra Chakraborty, Clifton Park NY
314 4.49 Judith Weisman, Great Neck NY
315 4.49 Dexter Senft, Saratoga Spgs NY
316 4.45 Denny Lyster, Westfield VT
317 4.45 Carolyn Lyster, Westfield VT
318 4.37 Valerie Solon, Pittsfield MA
319 4.35 Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ
320 4.34 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
321 4.31 John Templin Jr, Greenfield Ctr NY
322 4.21 Lynne McCombs, Bethesda MD
323 4.21 Kathleen Francis, Greenwich CT
324 4.13 Gene Flynn, Shrewsbury MA
325 4.13 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
326 4.11 Jon Wilkinson, Shrewsbury NJ
327 4.04 Mary-Eliz Fitzgerald, Queensbury NY
328 4.01 Mary Newman, Montclair NJ
329 4.01 Donald Campbell, Salem NY
330 3.99 Roberta Nahill, Saratoga Spgs NY
331 3.94 Robert Partridge, Fishkill NY
332 3.94 Linda Partridge, Fishkill NY
333 3.94 Linda Aronsson, Shelburne VT
334 3.94 Georgette Orlando, Hopewell Jct NY
335 3.94 David Weaving, Hopewell Jct NY
336 3.88 Rich Kasprowicz, Schenectady NY
337 3.86 Terry Bentley, Lake George NY
338 3.81 Phyllis Levy, Albany NY
339 3.72 John Gimblette, Lakewood NJ
340 3.72 Dinkar Pujara, Edison NJ
341 3.63 Bobbi Jennison, Longboat Key FL
342 3.61 Eleanor Bragin, Prospect CT
343 3.57 Sandra Rohner, Halfmoon NY
344 3.53 Ursula Schaufler, Blue Bell PA
345 3.53 Margaret Packer, Plymouth Meetng PA
346 3.53 Barbara Konover, Dresher PA
347 3.53 Barbara Daly, Flourtown PA
348 3.50 Gary Haggart, Bloomingdale NY
349 3.50 Donna Ganslaw, Weatogue CT
350 3.50 Barbara Raisner, West Hartford CT
351 3.46 Nevin Harwick, Albuquerque NM
352 3.46 Heather Harwick, Albuquerque NM
353 3.42 Gerald Kaufman, Slingerlands NY
354 3.42 Donald Cohen, Slingerlands NY
355 3.38 Roberta Mooney, Roseland NJ
356 3.35 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
357 3.35 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
358 3.25 Paul DeBarbieri, New Russia NY
359 3.25 Nancy Charbonneau, Bradenton FL
360 3.24 Lorne Ginn, Towson MD
361 3.24 Linda Wish, Towson MD
362 3.22 James Thomas, Bomoseen VT
363 3.22 David Miller, Leicester VT
364 3.19 Tina Gordon, Fort Lee NJ
365 3.19 David Daly, Fort Lee NJ
366 3.17 Nelson Burros, New York NY
367 3.17 Marcie Burros, New York NY
368 3.12 Sudhir Kulkarni, Latham NY
369 3.12 Sheela Kulkarni, Latham NY
370 3.08 Marilyn Haskins, Rehoboth Beach DE
371 3.08 Gerrie Willis, Salisbury VT
372 3.04 Patricia Eastman, West Windsor VT
373 3.04 Kamal Gupta, Latham NY
374 3.04 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
375 3.04 Alka Gupta, Latham NY
376 3.01 Thomas Bartholomew, Benson VT
377 3.01 Sonja Olson, Middleberry VT
378 3.00 Lorraine Streeter, Plattsburgh NY
379 3.00 Carl Payne Jr, Plattsburgh NY
380 2.99 Jonathan Lack, Duanesburg NY
381 2.98 Susan McCoy, Amherst MA
382 2.98 Ann Mason, Houston TX
383 2.97 Sarah Hoy, Queensbury NY
384 2.97 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
385 2.86 Deborah Wasik, South Orange NJ
386 2.84 Tom Adams, Garden City NY
387 2.84 Marie Hamilton, Saint-Lambert QC
388 2.84 Margaret McTavish, Candiac QC
389 2.84 Lynne Cahill, Farmingdale NY
390 2.84 Liz Foster, Albany NY
391 2.71 Loretta Stamler, Stamford CT
392 2.71 Elaine Strauss, White Plains NY
393 2.67 Jessica White, Boca Raton FL
394 2.66 Parmelee Tolkan, Lake Placid NY
395 2.62 William Schoener, Maplewood NJ
396 2.62 Janet Schoener, Maplewood NJ
397 2.61 Rick Jasper, San Jose CA
398 2.61 Kathy Jasper, San Jose CA
399 2.53 Rita Gladstone, Tarrytown NY
400 2.53 Linda Reavis, Hartsdale NY
401 2.46 Carolyn Accardi, Glens Falls NY
402 2.42 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
403 2.40 Susan Radner, Montclair NJ
404 2.35 Richard Stroh, Amawalk NY
405 2.35 Janet Stroh, Amawalk NY
406 2.35 Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ
407 2.35 Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ
408 2.34 Alex Hallenstein, Niskayuna NY
409 2.32 Larry Woolbright, Ballston Spa NY
410 2.32 Deborah Titolo, Saratoga Spgs NY
411 2.27 Karen Whelan, Port Ewen NY
412 2.27 Bob Whelan, Port Ewen NY
413 2.26 Diana Kurty, Pittsford NY
414 2.19 Steve McQuide, Voorheesville NY
415 2.19 Rollin Bush, New York NY
416 2.19 June McQuide, Voorheesville NY
417 2.18 Lynn Schlesinger, Chatham NJ
418 2.18 Lizbeth Adams, Jupiter FL
419 2.17 Carolyn Macdonald, Duanesburg NY
420 2.17 Ann Weigel, Woodstock NY
421 2.16 William Kelsey, Voorheesville NY
422 2.16 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
423 2.16 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
424 2.16 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
425 2.14 Sandra Yorke, Brooktondale NY
426 2.14 Philip Yorke, Brooktondale NY
427 2.13 Valerie Mullins, Candiac QC
428 2.13 Susan Goldberg, Livingston NJ
429 2.13 Joan Sherman, Morristown NJ
430 2.13 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
431 2.13 Jane Fuller, Summit NJ
432 2.13 Elizabeth Kavanagh, Candiac QC
433 2.07 Helen Lewis, Plattsburgh NY
434 2.05 Ruth Lessinger, Plainview NY
435 2.05 Linda Hartt, Westmount QC
436 2.05 Laura Orticelle, Amityville NY
437 2.05 Bruce Eisen, Boca Raton FL
438 2.04 Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
439 2.04 Julia Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
440 2.04 Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY
441 1.98 Linda Fritz, Greenwich CT
442 1.98 Donald Fritz, Greenwich CT
443 1.91 Priscilla Yadegari, Schenectady NY
444 1.91 Mohammad Yadegari, Schenectady NY
445 1.90 Arthur Bernhardt, Loudonville NY
446 1.88 Joyce Lack, Lee MA
447 1.88 David Lack, Lee MA
448 1.85 Margery Light, Pittsfield MA
449 1.85 James Kronholm, Blandford MA
450 1.81 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
451 1.81 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
452 1.80 Robert Valenti, Troy NY
453 1.79 David Foster, Ridgefield CT
454 1.79 Carolyn Foster, Ridgefield CT
455 1.78 Margaret Dillon, Glens Falls NY
456 1.78 John Dillon, Glens Falls NY
457 1.77 Vince De Pasquale, Niskayuna NY
458 1.77 Blanche Goldstein, Verona NJ
459 1.77 Barbara Fallone, Schenectady NY
460 1.76 Fran Peterson, Lake Success NY
461 1.76 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
462 1.74 Stephen Carpenter, Conestogo ON
463 1.74 Donna Carpenter, Conestogo ON
464 1.74 Charles Mantia, Ballston Lake NY
465 1.71 Eileen Lissmann, New York NY
466 1.71 Anne Ferguson, New York NY
467 1.70 Sylvia Gindi, Oakhurst NJ
468 1.70 Sharon Gross, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
469 1.70 Jonathan Eskridge, Morristown NJ
470 1.70 Cynthia Gail Prell, Morristown NJ
471 1.69 Ellen Jabbur, Albany NY
472 1.68 Virginia Samaras, Red Bank NJ
473 1.68 Janet Caruso, Oceanport NJ
474 1.62 Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY
475 1.61 Anne Beard, Clifton Park NY
476 1.57 Walter Kurkela Jr, Poughquag NY
477 1.57 Linda Ronayne, Fishkill NY
478 1.56 Martha Precheur, Saratoga NY
479 1.56 Jacqueline Walker, Plattsburgh NY
480 1.54 Franceline Leary, Schenectady NY
481 1.53 Roger Squire, Dorset VT
482 1.53 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
483 1.50 Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY
484 1.49 Ronnie Malasky, Lenox MA
485 1.48 Richard Zak, Saratoga Spgs NY
486 1.48 Anne Dewell, Cooperstown NY
487 1.48 Andrea Campbell, Delhi NY
488 1.48 Aggie O Brien, Saratoga Spgs NY
489 1.45 Eileen Feldman, Port Jefferson NY
490 1.45 Carol Kamp, Plainview NY
491 1.44 Joanne Schlang, Voorheesville NY
492 1.44 Gabor Drasny, Poughkeepsie NY
493 1.40 Mary Thompson, Newburgh NY
494 1.40 Jay Kasofsky, Woodridge NY
495 1.40 Betty Jean Brola, Newburgh NY
496 1.38 Stephen Kulvin, Coral Gables FL
497 1.38 Edward Mahler, Palmetto Bay FL
498 1.34 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
499 1.34 Debra Statton, Ithaca NY
500 1.32 Richard Laplante, Albany NY
501 1.31 Allen Presby, Unadilla NY
502 1.27 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
503 1.26 Patrick Rogers, Watervliet NY
504 1.25 Gary Belcher, Rensselaer NY
505 1.22 Carol Weiss, White Plains NY
506 1.22 Betsey Relyea, Briarcliff NY
507 1.21 Robert Buccino, Lenox MA
508 1.20 Timothy Coleman, Rochester NY
509 1.18 Wendy Baurmeister, Manchester Ctr VT
510 1.18 Nancy Zapletal, Dorset VT
511 1.15 Joan Denison, Beacon NY
512 1.15 Gladys Chin, Newburgh NY
513 1.14 Harriet Rellis, Warminster PA
514 1.14 Dolores Ketterer, Elkins Park PA
515 1.12 Robert Carter, Saratoga Spgs NY
516 1.12 Linda Law, Saratoga Spgs NY
517 1.12 Jean Cockcroft, Saratoga Spgs NY
518 1.12 Jay Portnoy, Saratoga Spgs NY
519 1.11 Ellen Kramer, Armonk NY
520 1.11 Carol Maxon, Stamford CT
521 1.10 Geri Obler, Great Neck NY
522 1.10 Arnie Obler, Great Neck NY
523 1.08 Lawrence Berman, Albany NY
524 1.07 Rudy Deier, Canandaigua NY
525 1.07 Paschal Deblasio, Williston VT
526 1.07 Donna Griffin, S Burlington VT
527 1.07 Deborah Rausch, Latham NY
528 1.07 Bonnie Deier, Canandaigua NY
529 1.05 Susan Wold, Troy NY
530 1.05 Paul Vikan, Berkeley Hts NJ
531 1.05 Maria Vikan, Berkeley Hts NJ
532 1.05 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
533 1.03 Sally Mendelson, Cornwall NY
534 1.03 Martha Schuck, Chester NY
535 1.03 Marie Riggins, West Milford NJ
536 1.03 Mariann Stepp, Highland Mills NY
537 1.00 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
538 1.00 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
539 0.98 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
540 0.98 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
541 0.97 Margaret Lavelle, Albany NY
542 0.97 David Nerrow, Schenectady NY
543 0.96 John Loeber, Glenville NY
544 0.94 Mark McKenzie, Shaftsbury VT
545 0.92 Evelyn Markowitz, Saratoga Spgs NY
546 0.88 Anita Lee, Brooklyn NY
547 0.87 Mimi Joe, Florham Park NJ
548 0.87 Joan Henson, Kingston NY
549 0.87 Jeanne Townsend, Woodstock NY
550 0.87 Ellen Silverstein, Rhinebeck NY
551 0.87 Colin Kelley, Wharton NJ
552 0.84 Dorothy Kraus, Albany NY
553 0.84 Charles Schmidt, Albany NY
554 0.81 Richard Ellis, Troy NY
555 0.81 Ellen Ellis, Troy NY
556 0.78 Joan Dobert, Queensbury NY
557 0.78 Gene Vennesland, Clifton Park NY
558 0.75 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
559 0.75 Joan Stroup, Vernon CT
560 0.74 David Webber, Lakeville CT
561 0.74 Carol Magowan, Salisbury CT
562 0.73 Phyllis French, Schenectady NY
563 0.72 Susan Siegel, Kerhonkson NY
564 0.72 Marilyn Barnes, Ossining NY
565 0.71 James Bornheim, Ballston Spa NY
566 0.69 Stanley Kerry, West Hartford CT
567 0.69 Jeremy Jones, Saratoga Spings NY
568 0.67 Shirley Schnurbach, Cote Saint-Luc QC
569 0.67 Paula Baker, Montreal QC
570 0.67 Kim Likakis, Bennington VT
571 0.67 Kenneth Cestone, Bennington VT
572 0.67 Donald Weld, Greenfield MA
573 0.65 Stephanie Hochfelder, Sarasota FL
574 0.65 Allen Hochfelder, Sarasota FL
575 0.63 Thomas Williams, Port Henry NY
576 0.61 Mary Philbin, Harrisville NH
577 0.61 Gail Gamble, Amenia NY
578 0.61 Dorothy Hird, Hancock NH
579 0.61 Betsy Clark, Sharon CT
580 0.59 Michael Esposito Md, Guilderland NY
581 0.58 David Standig, Oakland NJ
582 0.57 Susan Wright, Ridgewood NJ
583 0.57 Stacey Weiss, Fairfield CT
584 0.57 Ralph Meyer, Ridgewood NJ
585 0.57 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
586 0.57 Mark Rosenholz, Albany NY
587 0.57 Marilyn Hart, Cohoes NY
588 0.57 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
589 0.56 Sandra Hann, Saratoga Spgs NY
590 0.56 Judy Halstead, Saratoga Spgs NY
591 0.56 Dana Kramer, Natick MA
592 0.56 Chris Geoghegan, Natick MA
593 0.53 Robert Schmeelcke, Salem SC
594 0.53 Grace Schmeelcke, Salem SC
595 0.51 Robert Freer, Latham NY
596 0.51 Pat Torraco, Franklin Lakes NJ
597 0.51 Kate Meath, Queensbury NY
598 0.51 Jill Paltrowitz, Palm Coast FL
599 0.51 Eugene Pellegrino, Athens NY
600 0.51 Diane Freer, Latham NY
601 0.51 Carole Goldstein, Wyckoff NJ
602 0.50 Pat Smith, Rochester NY
603 0.50 Gary Smith, Rochester NY
604 0.46 Lee Pearson, Albany NY
605 0.38 James Beard, Clifton Park NY
606 0.36 Tamar Odell, Highland NY
607 0.36 Sandra Sobel, West Hartford CT
608 0.36 Ricki Rogers, Mount Laurel NJ
609 0.36 Lucy Morini, Warren VT
610 0.36 Joseph Murray, Mount Laurel NJ
611 0.36 Adah Nicklin, Newburgh NY
612 0.34 Peter Ross, Voorheesville NY
|