Total masterpoints: 502.28 earned by 149 players.
Total attendance: 122 tables.
1 17.23 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
2 16.59 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
3 16.12 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
4 15.12 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
5 14.91 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
6 14.51 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
7 13.17 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
8 12.37 Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA
9 11.38 Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA
10 11.25 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
11 11.25 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
12 9.20 Roy Perry, St John's NL
13 9.20 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
14 8.27 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
15 7.87 David Leavitt, Narberth PA
16 7.57 William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
17 7.55 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
18 7.02 Kurt Engleman, Avondale PA
19 6.73 James Koss, Medford NJ
20 6.70 Andy Kaufman, Upper Gwynedd PA
21 6.48 Edward Alcoff, Plymouth Meetng PA
22 6.41 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
23 6.19 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
24 6.19 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
25 5.76 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
26 5.76 Gerald Korn, Glen Mills PA
27 5.58 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
28 5.58 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
29 4.65 Judith Cronin, Wilmington DE
30 4.45 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
31 4.45 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
32 4.24 Deborah August, Villanova PA
33 3.86 Joyce Cosby, Wilmington DE
34 3.74 Nancy Ferguson, Hockessin DE
35 3.74 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
36 3.74 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
37 3.73 Eleanor MacDonald, Mount Laurel NJ
38 3.68 Jerry Goodman, Garnet Valley PA
39 3.62 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
40 3.51 J Brill, Voorhees NJ
41 3.38 Steve Chen, Glen Mills PA
42 3.38 Jan Garber, West Chester PA
43 3.32 Paul Cohen, Elkins Park PA
44 3.32 Marilyn Cohen, Elkins Park PA
45 3.32 Joan Regenbogen, Blue Bell PA
46 3.32 Bonnie Bickman, Jenkintown PA
47 3.31 Teresa Spicer, Wilmington DE
48 3.18 Patrick Herbst, Falls Church VA
49 3.18 Glenn Salka, Fair Lawn NJ
50 3.17 Prem Premakumar, Media PA
51 3.00 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
52 3.00 Gerald Gary Abelow, Cherry Hill NJ
53 2.92 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
54 2.91 Lee Davis, Wilmington DE
55 2.81 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
56 2.81 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
57 2.80 Lee Weiss, Plymouth Meetng PA
58 2.80 Joseph Miller, Macungie PA
59 2.78 Angela Jones, Wilmington DE
60 2.71 Steve Herrmann, Wilmington DE
61 2.71 Robert Goldblum, Blue Bell PA
62 2.62 Carole Everitt, Hockessin DE
63 2.54 Harold Jordan, Wilmington DE
64 2.49 Thomas George, Landenberg PA
65 2.49 Patricia Scofield, Newark DE
66 2.49 Linda Hardy, Wilmington DE
67 2.49 Doris Jacobs, Wilmington DE
68 2.46 Katherine Lehman, Berkeley Spgs WV
69 2.46 Andrew Swaim, Berkeley Spgs WV
70 2.45 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
71 2.45 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
72 2.45 Anne Cullom, Montchanin DE
73 2.43 Louise Roselle, Wilmington DE
74 2.34 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
75 2.34 Lynne Brooks, Aston PA
76 2.34 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
77 2.24 Alison Shoemaker, Wyndmoor PA
78 2.20 Judith Spruance, Wilmington DE
79 2.20 Joanne Bahr, Chadds Ford PA
80 2.16 Lorne Ginn, Towson MD
81 2.16 Linda Wish, Towson MD
82 2.06 John Strange, Wilmington DE
83 2.06 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
84 1.91 Phyllis Kucharczuk, Wilmington DE
85 1.87 William Everitt IV, Hockessin DE
86 1.87 Joseph Brown, Elkton MD
87 1.87 Jean Brown, Elkton MD
88 1.79 Mervin J.H. Jones, Wilmington DE
89 1.79 Catherine J. Jones, Wilmington DE
90 1.78 Robert Smink, Newtown Square PA
91 1.76 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
92 1.76 Andrew Rosenberg, Philadelphia PA
93 1.74 E Donald Shackelford, Wilmington DE
94 1.61 Diana Terrell, Wilmington DE
95 1.61 Deirdre Laveran, Radnor PA
96 1.59 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
97 1.59 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
98 1.55 Carl Ziegler, Kutztown PA
99 1.37 Diana Mulligan, Wyomissing PA
100 1.34 Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA
101 1.34 Nancy Hoffman, Harrisburg PA
102 1.32 Cecilia Willis, Wilmington DE
103 1.29 Peggy Covatta, West Chester PA
104 1.25 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
105 1.19 Laura McCann, Landenberg PA
106 1.19 Karol Hitt Rowan, Wilmington DE
107 1.19 Faith Reddy, Princeton NJ
108 1.19 Cynthia Morris, Kennett PA
109 1.16 Paul Fielding, Malvern PA
110 1.16 Patricia Bauer, Wilmington DE
111 1.16 M Bruce Todd, Salisbury MD
112 1.16 John Barton III, Swarthmore PA
113 1.16 Jill Fielding, Malvern PA
114 1.14 Thomas Kramer, Newark DE
115 1.14 Lillian Schaube, Dover DE
116 1.06 R Shenkin, West Chester PA
117 1.06 Ella Zimmerman, Exton PA
118 1.02 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
119 0.94 Jeffrey Billheimer, West Chester PA
120 0.89 Kathy Vogel, Ambler PA
121 0.89 Janet Chaiken, Gladwyne PA
122 0.73 Terry Schall, Glen Mills PA
123 0.73 Mark Beifermanhaines, Woodbury NJ
124 0.70 Marie Abernethy, Kennett Square PA
125 0.70 Carroll Shannon, Wilmington DE
126 0.68 Rossella Todd, Salisbury MD
127 0.68 Gina Bresler, Lansdale PA
128 0.58 Richard Wilson, Solomons MD
129 0.57 Ernest Gore, Media PA
130 0.50 Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE
131 0.50 Jill Greiner, Lancaster PA
132 0.50 Jean Pryzbylkowski, Lancaster PA
133 0.50 Harvey Eckell, Newark DE
134 0.48 Virginia Kuhn, Wilmington DE
135 0.48 Susan Kennedy, York PA
136 0.48 Mary Lou Farnum, Hockessin DE
137 0.48 Malin Castronuovo, York PA
138 0.48 Lucia Nemer, Dresher PA
139 0.48 Leon Tomaszewski, Garnet Valley PA
140 0.48 Clyde Hess, Claymont DE
141 0.48 Carol Retherford, Landenberg PA
142 0.45 Wistie Oppenlander, Wayne PA
143 0.45 Marjorie Smink, Newtown Square PA
144 0.45 Estelle Bogart, Newtown Square PA
145 0.44 R David Walker, Radnor PA
146 0.44 Francis Taylor Jr, Honey Brook PA
147 0.24 Sheridan Keener, Claymont DE
148 0.24 Ruth Battle, Wilmington DE
149 0.24 Patricia Purcell, Wilmington DE
|