Monday Eve Open Pairs
- 84.5 Tables | MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score | 14.87 |
Kathy Inglis - Dennis Kolody, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 68.15%
| 11.15 |
Cathy Stewart - Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB; Pinawa DBC | 67.92%
| 8.36 |
Mike Rutherford - Keith Olson, ; Pinawa DBC | 67.08%
| 6.27 |
Jeanne Colton - Alice Anderson, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 66.99%
| 5.16 |
David Steadman, Lindsay ON; Ron Haney, Bobcaygeon ON; Lindsay DBC | 66.40%
| 3.87 |
Doug Brenner, Lindsay ON; Martin Bacigalupo, Omemee ON; Lindsay DBC | 66.14%
| 2.90 |
Mary Alton, Whitby ON; Allen Weinrib, Toronto ON; Brooklin BC | 65.05%
| 3.49 |
Liz Illes - James Duffus, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 64.42%
| 2.62 |
Leon Clegg - Edith Olson, ; Pinawa DBC | 64.17%
| 1.84 |
Ewoud Van Goch, St Thomas ON; Terry Wright, London ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 64.10%
| 1.69 |
Danny Klein - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 63.39%
| 1.96 |
Ralph Lavallee - Judy Darke, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 63.10%
| 1.78 |
Gordon Tyler - Joann Greenway, Peterborough ON; Lindsay DBC | 62.50%
| 1.84 |
Ron Groulx - Gerry VanLierop, Port Dover ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 62.34%
| 2.16 |
Donald Walls - Peter Apostle, Sault Ste Marie ON; Algoma-Cambrian BC | 61.67%
| 1.69 |
Doug Bennion - Lesley Thomson, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 61.61%
| 1.32 |
Jean Johnson, St Williams ON; Fran McConnell, Simcoe ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 61.38%
| 1.51 |
J D Lawson - Shirley Cooper, Sault Ste Marie ON; Algoma-Cambrian BC | 61.25%
| 1.25 |
Dave Minty - Jim Ferguson, ; Lindsay DBC | 60.71%
| 0.94 |
Sheila Jenset, Port Perry ON; Robert Shepherd, Uxbridge ON; Brooklin BC | 60.19%
| 1.06 |
Marg Vandenberghe - Phyllis Lawrence, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 58.65%
| 1.32 |
Mary Jo Rutherford - Chris Hyndman, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 57.14%
| |
---|
Monday Evening U300 Pairs
- 4.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.18 |
Donna McLellan, Toronto ON; Cathy Hogg, Pickering ON; Cavendish DBC | 68.06%
| 1.05 |
Anne Carter - Craig Carter, ; Cavendish DBC | 57.64%
| 0.79 |
Nancy Bunker - Pam Rogacki, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 54.17%
| 0.59 |
Sheila Clemens - Judy Patteson, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 52.08%
| |
---|
Monday Evening Inv Pairs
- 7.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.70 |
Gerry Whiting - Frank Klein, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 62.15%
| 2.03 |
Marshall Lee - Andre Gaudet, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 59.82%
| 1.52 |
Ken McCrimmon, CD; Sheila Skubiski, Newmarket ON; Newmkt Bridge Club | 59.03%
| 1.14 |
Judy Aikman - Nancy Lopresti, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 56.85%
| 0.85 |
Lyall McCurdy - Heather Burling, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 53.82%
| |
---|
Monday Evening STaC
- 16.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.90 |
Donald Hunter - Patricia Aitchison, Toronto ON; St. George's Golf & CC | 75.00%
| 2.93 |
Dave Ryder, ; Brian Gibbings, Toronto ON; Granite Club | 68.45%
| 2.19 |
Susan Cuff - Bill Cuff, Etobicoke ON; St. George's Golf & CC | 59.72%
| 1.65 |
Sherry Torrens - Robert Torrens, Toronto ON; Granite Club | 59.52%
| 1.23 |
Brenda Tedesco - Peter Pennal, Toronto ON; St. George's Golf & CC | 59.03%
| 1.16 |
Caryl Marcellus - Judy James, ; Granite Club | 58.93%
| 1.16 |
Joan Stock - Pat Robinson, ; Granite Club | 58.33%
| |
---|
Monday Evening Pairs
- 7 Tables | MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 2.55 |
Ted Seager - Anne Marie McMinniman - Susan Meek, Hamilton ON; John Kersley, ; Hamilton Bridge Centre | 116.00
| 1.91 |
Art Somers, Hamilton ON; John Marshall, Oakville ON; Jack McKeon - Rickie McKeon, ; Hamilton Bridge Centre | 112.00
| 1.43 |
Keith Coutlee - Betty Robertson - Linda Granholm, ; Viktoria Renaud, Hamilton ON; Hamilton Bridge Centre | 109.00
| |
---|
Monday Eve NLM Pairs
- 25.0 Tables | MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score | 3.28 |
Andy Wilson, New Hamburg ON; Jim Mathers, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 66.37%
| 2.46 |
Bill Cunningham, Waterloo ON; Wayne Schroeder, Kitchener ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 63.10%
| 1.85 |
Dave Wilson - Charlaine Wilson, Belleville ON; Belleville DBC | 61.11%
| 1.38 |
Donald Wicks, Port Colborne ON; Kathryn Swayze, Welland ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 60.31%
| 1.34 |
Janet Howell - Adriaan Kempe, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 60.12%
| 1.01 |
Harold Cook, Welland ON; Wayne Ettinger, Dunnville ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 59.57%
| 1.19 |
Wendy Sherlock - Jo-Anne Cunningham, Waterloo; Grand River Bridge Club | 58.04%
| 0.57 |
Christine Perrin - Gladys Reed, St Catharines ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 56.88%
| 0.89 |
David Leitch, Waterloo ON; Judy Beauchamp, Kitchener ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 56.85%
| 0.67 |
Ann Laubach, Kitchener ON; Loretta Molodecki, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 52.38%
| 0.53 |
Marlee Shephard, Belleville ON; Mari-Ann Ward, Brighton ON; Belleville DBC | 51.62%
| 0.37 |
Jim Hardy - Marie Hardy, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 50.00%
| |
---|
Monday Eve Open Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.69 | Danny Klein - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 63.39%
| 1.18 | John Cook - Gail Deyell, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 58.04%
| 0.85 | Anita Greenberg - Lorraine Gottlieb, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 55.65%
| 0.52 | George Popper - Natalie Silverstein, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 47.32%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.69 | Doug Bennion - Lesley Thomson, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 61.61%
| 1.02 | Lynne Beisswenger, Don Mills ON; Sally MacRae, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 51.79%
| 1.02 | Craig MacIntosh, Scarborough ON; Merryl Chin, Don Mills ON; Cavendish DBC | 51.79%
| 0.79 | Barb Doherty - Debra Kestenberg, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 50.30%
| |
---|
Monday Evening U300 Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section C North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.59 | Donna McLellan, Toronto ON; Cathy Hogg, Pickering ON; Cavendish DBC | 68.06%
| 0.49 | Nancy Bunker - Pam Rogacki, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 54.17%
| |
---|
Section C East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.59 | Anne Carter - Craig Carter, ; Cavendish DBC | 57.64%
| 0.41 | Sheila Clemens - Judy Patteson, Toronto ON; Cavendish DBC | 52.08%
| |
---|
Monday Evening Inv Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.35 | Gerry Whiting - Frank Klein, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 62.15%
| 0.95 | Ken McCrimmon, CD; Sheila Skubiski, Newmarket ON; Newmkt Bridge Club | 59.03%
| 0.68 | Lyall McCurdy - Heather Burling, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 53.82%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.35 | Marshall Lee - Andre Gaudet, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 59.82%
| 0.95 | Judy Aikman - Nancy Lopresti, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 56.85%
| 0.68 | Dianne White - Rand Houghton, ; Newmkt Bridge Club | 51.79%
| |
---|
Monday Evening STaC Monday Eve Session
| Section B
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.43 | Donald Hunter - Patricia Aitchison, Toronto ON; St. George's Golf & CC | 75.00%
| 1.00 | Susan Cuff - Bill Cuff, Etobicoke ON; St. George's Golf & CC | 59.72%
| 0.72 | Brenda Tedesco - Peter Pennal, Toronto ON; St. George's Golf & CC | 59.03%
| 0.50 | Maria Wu - Joe Coady, ; St. George's Golf & CC | 56.94%
| |
---|
Monday Eve NLM Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 0.94 | Tom Fleming, Plainfield ON; Moe Enright, Trenton ON; Belleville DBC | 57.81%
| 0.72 | John Smith, Carrying Place ON; Andy Faulkner, Belleville ON; Belleville DBC | 55.99%
| 0.47 | Bob Trottier, Belleville ON; Fran Beckingham, Trenton ON; Belleville DBC | 53.65%
| 0.50 | Nadine Goulet, Belleville ON; Bill Graves, Picton ON; Belleville DBC | 51.30%
| 0.36 | John Scott, Belleville ON; Ralph Aldrich, Trenton ON; Belleville DBC | 50.00%
| 0.45 | Bruno Siurna - Helen Reid, Belleville ON; Belleville DBC | 46.88%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 0.94 | Dave Wilson - Charlaine Wilson, Belleville ON; Belleville DBC | 61.11%
| 0.66 | Marilyn Chapman, Belleville ON; Doug Cann, Belleville CD; Belleville DBC | 52.31%
| 0.53 | Marlee Shephard, Belleville ON; Mari-Ann Ward, Brighton ON; Belleville DBC | 51.62%
| 0.33 | Larry McMaster, Belleville ON; Larry Mitz, Madoc ON; Belleville DBC | 51.16%
| 0.32 | Kathryn Brown - Gloria Goodwin, Belleville ON; Belleville DBC | 49.54%
| 0.32 | Carolyn Grant, Belleville ON; Lana Sharpe, Foxboro ON; Belleville DBC | 49.54%
| |
---|
Monday Evening STaC Monday Eve Session
| Section B North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.65 | Dave Ryder, ; Brian Gibbings, Toronto ON; Granite Club | 68.45%
| 1.16 | Caryl Marcellus - Judy James, ; Granite Club | 58.93%
| 0.83 | Millicent MacIver - Sandra Garcia, ; Granite Club | 54.76%
| 0.58 | Helen Richards - Margot Holden, ; Granite Club | 52.38%
| 0.36 | Nora Guinane, Toronto ON; Sheila Thompson, ; Granite Club | 51.79%
| |
---|
Section B East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.65 | Sherry Torrens - Robert Torrens, Toronto ON; Granite Club | 59.52%
| 1.16 | Joan Stock - Pat Robinson, ; Granite Club | 58.33%
| 0.83 | Mary Daniher, Toronto California; Roma Cheung, ; Granite Club | 56.85%
| 0.58 | Janine Hambrock, Toronto ON; Sybil Saunders, ; Granite Club | 56.55%
| 0.38 | Marg Colman - Lionel Colman, ; Granite Club | 53.27%
| 0.26 | Donna Sauntry, ; Glenn Sauntry, Toronto ON; Granite Club | 52.08%
| |
---|
Monday Eve Open Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.78 | David Steadman, Lindsay ON; Ron Haney, Bobcaygeon ON; Lindsay DBC | 66.40%
| 1.25 | Doug Brenner, Lindsay ON; Martin Bacigalupo, Omemee ON; Lindsay DBC | 66.14%
| 0.89 | Harold Brown, Lindsay ON; Dianne Davis, ; Lindsay DBC | 56.35%
| 0.62 | Karen Coe - Bill Coe, ; Lindsay DBC | 48.68%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.78 | Gordon Tyler - Joann Greenway, Peterborough ON; Lindsay DBC | 62.50%
| 1.25 | Dave Minty - Jim Ferguson, ; Lindsay DBC | 60.71%
| 0.89 | Dwight Goden - Diane Ferguson, Peterborough ON; Lindsay DBC | 53.87%
| 0.51 | Wayne Skyvington, ; Robert Breckenridge, ; Lindsay DBC | 49.70%
| 0.51 | Darlene Walter - Linda Street, ; Lindsay DBC | 49.70%
| |
---|
Section A
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 2.16 | Michel Malette, Sudbury ON; Catherine Dore, Lively ON; Sudbury Bridge Club | 60.00%
| 1.51 | Linda Anderson - Jane Palmer, Sudbury ON; Sudbury Bridge Club | 58.75%
| 1.08 | Klazina Beange - Terry Beange, Sudbury ON; Sudbury Bridge Club | 55.42%
| 0.64 | Joan Carter - Helen Doig, Sudbury ON; Sudbury Bridge Club | 55.00%
| 0.60 | Vicki Dale - Brij Garg, Sudbury ON; Sudbury Bridge Club | 55.00%
| |
---|
Monday Eve NLM Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section A
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 0.98 | Donald Wicks, Port Colborne ON; Kathryn Swayze, Welland ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 60.31%
| 0.69 | Harold Cook, Welland ON; Wayne Ettinger, Dunnville ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 59.57%
| 0.49 | Christine Perrin - Gladys Reed, St Catharines ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 56.88%
| 0.34 | Keith Burkell, St Catharines ON; George Andrews, Welland ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 55.00%
| 0.45 | Judy McEwen - Lorne McEwen, St Catharines ON; Bridge Centre Of Niagara | 46.62%
| |
---|
Monday Eve Open Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section S North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Kathy Inglis - Dennis Kolody, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 68.15%
| 1.32 | Mary Jo Rutherford - Chris Hyndman, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 57.14%
| 0.94 | Rosemary Miller, ; Linda Reid, Brampton ON; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 56.55%
| 0.66 | Bob Strike - Steve Hughes, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 53.57%
| |
---|
Section S East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Ralph Lavallee - Judy Darke, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 63.10%
| 1.32 | Richard Brown, Brampton ON; Andy Potovszky, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 54.46%
| 0.94 | Anne O'Sullivan, Brampton ON; Barbara Hartling, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 52.38%
| 0.66 | Audrey McRonald - Marv McRonald, ; Marilyn's Bridge Club | 51.49%
| |
---|
Section A
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 2.16 | Donald Walls - Peter Apostle, Sault Ste Marie ON; Algoma-Cambrian BC | 61.67%
| 1.51 | J D Lawson - Shirley Cooper, Sault Ste Marie ON; Algoma-Cambrian BC | 61.25%
| 0.92 | Yolande Bardeggia - Loris Bardeggia, Sault Ste Marie ON; Algoma-Cambrian BC | 56.25%
| 0.92 | Alan Comfort - William Nash, Sault Ste Marie ON; Algoma-Cambrian BC | 56.25%
| 0.43 | Annette French, Sault Ste Marie ON; Patrick Allan, Echo Bay ON; Algoma-Cambrian BC | 52.50%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Mary Alton, Whitby ON; Allen Weinrib, Toronto ON; Brooklin BC | 65.05%
| 1.32 | Sonia Ostroff, Pickering ON; Bing Wong, Whitby ON; Brooklin BC | 60.65%
| 0.94 | Sheila Jenset, Port Perry ON; Robert Shepherd, Uxbridge ON; Brooklin BC | 60.19%
| 0.66 | Nancy Sabino - Mark Sabino, Locust Hill ON; Brooklin BC | 51.62%
| 0.55 | Allan Doucette, Oshawa ON; Kelly Adams, Orono ON; Brooklin BC | 50.93%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Peter Wowk - David Rudback, Oshawa ON; Brooklin BC | 56.48%
| 1.32 | Ruth Mori - Gordon Mori, Markham ON; Brooklin BC | 54.63%
| 0.94 | Evelyn Black, Oshawa ON; Jack Stafford, Newcastle ON; Brooklin BC | 54.40%
| 0.66 | Marilyn Lyon - Kirke Van Allen, Whitby ON; Brooklin BC | 53.24%
| |
---|
Section BB North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 2.63 | Liz Illes - James Duffus, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 64.42%
| 1.84 | Ron Groulx - Gerry VanLierop, Port Dover ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 62.34%
| 1.32 | Jean Johnson, St Williams ON; Fran McConnell, Simcoe ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 61.38%
| 0.92 | Lillian Neale - Anne Spencer, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 56.25%
| 0.53 | Michael O'Rourke - Indira Reynolds, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 53.53%
| 0.49 | Greta Halff - Harvey Elliott, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 52.88%
| 0.38 | Howard Laufer - Diane Laufer, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 51.60%
| |
---|
Section BB East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 2.63 | Jeanne Colton - Alice Anderson, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 66.99%
| 1.84 | Ewoud Van Goch, St Thomas ON; Terry Wright, London ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 64.10%
| 1.32 | Peter Kirk - Robert Colton, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 59.46%
| 1.06 | Marg Vandenberghe - Phyllis Lawrence, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 58.65%
| 0.76 | Rose Ann McSloy - Mary Alice Reid, Simcoe ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 56.73%
| 0.53 | Doug Cote, Woodstock ON; John Hawkins, Simcoe ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 56.25%
| 0.38 | Bill Anderson - Robert Schives, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 55.77%
| 0.30 | Paul Beischlag - Milt Payne, Simcoe ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 54.01%
| 0.62 | Bill Misener - Bill Donovan, Tillsonburg ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 50.64%
| 0.45 | Wendy Egers - Nell Hostetler, Woodstock ON; Tillsonburg DBC | 48.08%
| |
---|
Section A North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.97 | Ferd Bernjack, ; Andrew Petrick, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 59.91%
| 1.38 | Jenna Tichon - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 59.81%
| 0.99 | Sue Moore Treble - William Treble, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 58.47%
| 0.69 | Cathy Fritsch - Michael Wahn, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 56.08%
| 0.69 | Dylis Turner - Irene Seredycz, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 49.04%
| 0.48 | Barbara Thomasson - Barry Pask, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 40.56%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 1.97 | Mike Gillis, Winnipeg MB; Frederick Mykytyshyn, Winnipeg; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 56.02%
| 1.38 | Elsie Ball - Gord Pippy, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 54.86%
| 0.99 | Nora Losey - Grant Woods, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 53.19%
| 0.69 | Phil Yakir - Eugene Gorchynski, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 52.04%
| 0.42 | Virginia Johnson - Roy Johnson, Winnipeg MB; Kirkfield Westwd BC | 50.31%
| |
---|
Section A
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 2.16 | Cathy Stewart - Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB; Pinawa DBC | 67.92%
| 1.51 | Mike Rutherford - Keith Olson, ; Pinawa DBC | 67.08%
| 1.08 | Leon Clegg - Edith Olson, ; Pinawa DBC | 64.17%
| 0.76 | Gail Shotton - Doug Shotton, ; Pinawa DBC | 51.67%
| 0.52 | Lynne Penner - Al Penner, ; Pinawa DBC | 50.83%
| 0.36 | Fred Bousquet - Edith Bousquet, ; Pinawa DBC | 48.75%
| |
---|
Monday Eve NLM Pairs Monday Eve Session
| Section A North-South
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 0.94 | Janet Howell - Adriaan Kempe, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 60.12%
| 0.66 | David Leitch, Waterloo ON; Judy Beauchamp, Kitchener ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 56.85%
| 0.47 | Vivian Zochowski, Waterloo ON; Carolyn Baechler, Elmira ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 53.57%
| 0.42 | Ann Laubach, Kitchener ON; Loretta Molodecki, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 52.38%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | D | E | F | Names | Score
| 0.94 | Andy Wilson, New Hamburg ON; Jim Mathers, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 66.37%
| 0.66 | Bill Cunningham, Waterloo ON; Wayne Schroeder, Kitchener ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 63.10%
| 0.53 | Wendy Sherlock - Jo-Anne Cunningham, Waterloo; Grand River Bridge Club | 58.04%
| 0.38 | Martin White, Fergus ON; Sandy Graham, Kitchener ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 49.11%
| 0.27 | Manfred Young, Kitchener ON; Rosslynn Shortt, Waterloo ON; Grand River Bridge Club | 47.92%
| |
---|