Sat Aft Open Pairs
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
7.50 |
1 |
1 |
Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI; Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI;
Capitol Bridge Club |
73.33%
|
|
5.63 |
2 |
2 |
Donna
Wittock - Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
67.36%
|
|
4.22 |
3 |
3 |
Marilyn
Nathanson, Farmington Hill MI; Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI; Bridge Connection |
65.72%
|
|
3.16 |
4 |
4 |
Grant
Petersen, Taylor MI; Susan Yester, Birmingham MI; Bridge Connection |
64.20%
|
|
2.37 |
5 |
5 |
Nancy
Wood - Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI; Kalamazoo Bridge Center C |
62.96%
|
|
1.78 |
6 |
6 |
Jim
Koerber - Donald Schenk, Lansing MI; Capitol Bridge Club |
60.65%
|
|
2.16 |
7/8 |
Robert
Mendelson, Troy MI; William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI; Bridge Connection |
60.42%
|
||
1.25 |
7/8 |
A
Kevin Comins, Flint MI; Mary Tryon, Davison MI; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
60.42%
|
||
2.46 |
1 |
Charis Linklater, Haslett MI; Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI; Capitol
Bridge Club |
58.46%
|
||
1.85 |
2 |
Elma
Sterk - Ted Press, Grand Rapids MI; Capitol Bridge Club |
55.04%
|
||
1.38 |
3 |
Charlotte
Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI; Jacob Weintraub, Kalamazoo MI; Kalamazoo Bridge
Center C |
52.31%
|
||
0.91 |
4/5 |
Sandy
Altman, West Bloomfield MI; Miriam Shaw, Bloomfield Twp MI; Bridge Connection |
51.14%
|
||
1.10 |
4/5 |
Bridget
Schipper, Birmingham MI; Tyrone Loving, Lincoln Park MI; Bridge Connection |
51.14%
|
||
0.58 |
6 |
Max
Kreinin, East Lansing MI; Jackie Larivee, Okemos MI; Capitol Bridge Club |
51.07%
|
Sat Aft 299er Pairs
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.18 |
1 |
1 |
Ed Becker - Jean Becker, Brighton MI; Capitol Bridge Club |
64.58%
|
|
0.89 |
2 |
2 |
Carla
Barnes - Mary Henry, Lansing MI; Capitol Bridge Club |
56.94%
|
|
0.66 |
3 |
3 |
Mary
Stewart - Nancy House, East Lansing MI; Capitol Bridge Club |
54.17%
|
Sat Aft Open Pairs Saturday Aft Session
|
|||||
Section A North-South
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
2.16 |
1 |
1 |
Marilyn
Nathanson - Susan Marwil; Bridge Connection |
65.72%
|
|
1.51 |
2 |
2 |
Grant
Petersen - Susan Yester; Bridge Connection |
64.20%
|
|
1.08 |
3 |
Brenda
Jaffe - Charlotte Kartsonis; Bridge Connection |
58.52%
|
||
0.76 |
4 |
Kathy
Newman - Denise Brown; Bridge Connection |
57.77%
|
||
0.43 |
5 |
Phyllis
Cohn - Jonathan Fleischmann; Bridge Connection |
52.08%
|
||
0.69 |
3 |
1 |
Sandy
Altman - Miriam Shaw; Bridge Connection |
51.14%
|
|
0.48 |
4 |
2 |
Cassandra
Rodger - James Wedell; Bridge Connection |
50.95%
|
Section A East-West
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
2.16 |
1 |
Robert
Mendelson - William Winokur; Bridge Connection |
60.42%
|
||
1.51 |
2 |
Art
Golumbia - Charlotte Miller; Bridge Connection |
58.90%
|
||
1.08 |
3 |
Sondra
Schubiner - Rose Burke; Bridge Connection |
57.77%
|
||
0.76 |
4 |
Sandy
Birnholtz - Steven Jacob; Bridge Connection |
57.01%
|
||
1.10 |
5/6 |
1 |
1 |
Bridget
Schipper - Tyrone Loving; Bridge Connection |
51.14%
|
0.40 |
5/6 |
James
Walter - Peter Bolgar; Bridge Connection |
51.14%
|
||
0.77 |
2 |
2 |
Larry
Schiff - Barbara Schiff; Bridge Connection |
48.30%
|
|
0.55 |
3 |
3 |
Anita
Green - Rita Levin; Bridge Connection |
48.11%
|
Section A
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.88 |
1 |
1 |
Nancy
Wood - Bill Kelser; Kalamazoo Bridge Center C |
62.96%
|
|
0.97 |
2/4 |
D.
Thomas Johnson - Allen Schwenk; Kalamazoo Bridge Center C |
52.78%
|
||
0.97 |
2/4 |
2 |
Susan
Minder - Doug Minder; Kalamazoo Bridge Center C |
52.78%
|
|
0.97 |
2/4 |
Scott
Roland - Walt Casper; Kalamazoo Bridge Center C |
52.78%
|
||
0.69 |
1 |
Charlotte
Tetzlaff - Jacob Weintraub; Kalamazoo Bridge Center C |
52.31%
|
||
0.48 |
2 |
Celia
Fallon - Paul Fallon; Kalamazoo Bridge Center C |
43.98%
|
Section A
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.78 |
1 |
1 |
Donna
Wittock - Thomas Wittock; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
67.36%
|
|
1.25 |
2 |
A
Kevin Comins - Mary Tryon; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
60.42%
|
||
0.89 |
3 |
Mary
Cafarelli - Carole Roberts; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
57.64%
|
||
0.62 |
4 |
Bette
Wolf - Christine Owens; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
51.39%
|
||
0.69 |
2 |
1 |
Alberta
Smith - Sarah Elston; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
49.31%
|
|
0.48 |
2 |
Janet
Schultz - Ann McCabe; Flint Duplicate Bridge Cl |
48.61%
|
Section A
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
2.25 |
1 |
1 |
Becky
Bellinger - Christopher Grant; Capitol Bridge Club |
73.33%
|
|
1.58 |
2 |
2 |
Jim
Koerber - Donald Schenk; Capitol Bridge Club |
60.65%
|
|
1.13 |
3 |
3 |
Sue
Berry - Stu Berry.; Capitol Bridge Club |
58.97%
|
|
0.98 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
Charis
Linklater - Elaine LaFave; Capitol Bridge Club |
58.46%
|
0.69 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
Elma
Sterk - Ted Press; Capitol Bridge Club |
55.04%
|
0.49 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
Max
Kreinin - Jackie Larivee; Capitol Bridge Club |
51.07%
|
0.34 |
4 |
Freda
Mills - Mary Lou Schaffer; Capitol Bridge Club |
47.45%
|
Sat Aft 299er Pairs Saturday Aft Session
|
|||||
Section K
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
0.76 |
1 |
1 |
Ed
Becker - Jean Becker; Capitol Bridge Club |
64.58%
|
|
0.53 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Carla
Barnes - Mary Henry; Capitol Bridge Club |
56.94%
|
0.38 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Mary
Stewart - Nancy House; Capitol Bridge Club |
54.17%
|
May
28, 2017
Masterpoint race
Page 1
1 31.36 Walt Casper,
2 23.55 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
3 21.74 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
4 18.41 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
5 18.24 Robert Brent, Bloomfield MI
6 18.22 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
7 17.74 Dave Fred, South Bend IN
8 17.74 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
9 17.06 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
10 16.84 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
11 15.08 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
12 14.26 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
13 13.55 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
14 13.49 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
15 13.47 Linda Perlman, West Palm Beach FL
16 13.39 David Kamm, Grand Rapids MI
17 12.86 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
18 11.95 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
19 11.89 Betsy Howe, Tucson AZ
20 11.41 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
21 11.34 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
22 11.19 Charis Linklater, Haslett MI
23 10.70 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI
24 10.70 Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI
25 9.97 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
26 9.86 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hill MI
27 9.79 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
28 9.70 John Koschik, Grosse Pointe MI
29 9.49 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
30 9.43 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
31 9.39 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
32 9.07 Chuck Theis,
33 8.73 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
34 8.46 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
35 8.43 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
36 8.40 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hills MI
37 8.34 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
38 8.32 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
39 8.02 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
40 8.02 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
41 7.88 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
42 7.58 Charles Trammel, Grand Rapids MI
43 7.56 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
44 7.53 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
45 7.53 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
46 7.30 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
47 7.25 Sue Berry, Bath MI
48 7.16 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hill MI
49 7.07 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
50 6.97 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
51 6.90 Wayne Hascall, Grandville MI
52 6.90 David Whitehouse,
53 6.54 Shankar Dutta,
54 6.50 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
55 6.26 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
56 6.25 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
57 6.03 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
58 6.02 Louise Haley,
59 6.02 Anita Marcus,
60 5.94 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
61 5.77 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
62 5.68 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
63 5.44 Robert Forster, West Bloomfield MI
64 5.44 Adele Forster, West Bloomfiled MI
65 5.42 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
66 5.41 James Phillips, Troy MI
67 5.41 Richard Brewer, Troy MI
68 5.34 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
69 5.30 Anne Paddock, Grosse Pointe MI
70 5.30 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
71 5.29 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
72 5.25 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
73 5.14 Dee Boylan, Monroe MI
74 5.13 Jonathan Friendly, Bradenton FL
75 5.12 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
76 4.97 Geraldine Spilman, Orchard Lake MI
77 4.94 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
78 4.88 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
79 4.76 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
80 4.74 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
81 4.72 John Kunnen, Hudsonville MI
82 4.69 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
83 4.68 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
84 4.67 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
85 4.67 George Churchil, Swartz Creek MI
86 4.67 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
87 4.62 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
88 4.57 Karl Benson,
89 4.56 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
90 4.53 Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI
91 4.52 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
92 4.52 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
93 4.51 Larry Wagner,
94 4.51 Suzie Wagner, St. Joe MI
95 4.50 Loren Lemmen, Lansing MI
96 4.50 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
97 4.50 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
98 4.50 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
99 4.48 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
100 4.47 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
101 4.44 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
102 4.34 Robert Raf, W Bloomfield MI
103 4.31 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
104 4.26 Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI
105 4.26 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
106 4.22 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
107 4.18 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
108 4.18 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
109 4.13 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
110 4.12 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
111 4.12 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
112 4.08 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
113 4.06 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
114 4.05 David Jasperse, MI
115 4.01 David Sheedy, Lansing MI
116 3.98 Catherine Molloy, Grosse Point MI
117 3.97 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
118 3.94 John Hastie, Indian River MI
119 3.94 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
120 3.89 Chas.(Chuck) Schiff, Farmington Hill MI
121 3.85 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
122 3.85 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
123 3.85 Duane Little,
124 3.84 James Korte, Brownstown MI
125 3.84 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
126 3.82 Bruce Poling, Toledo OH
127 3.82 Nanci Poling, Toledo OH
128 3.80 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
129 3.77 Holly Harrington,
130 3.75 Judy Huntington, Grosse Pointe MI
131 3.75 Gloria Madigan, Gross Point MI
132 3.72 Roger Lichte, Ludington MI
133 3.71 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
134 3.66 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
135 3.66 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
136 3.63 Bob Ondo, MI
137 3.62 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
138 3.57 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
139 3.57 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
140 3.56 Connie Chaffee, Okemos MI
141 3.55 Nancy Wood, Kalamazoo MI
142 3.55 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI
143 3.54 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
144 3.54 Robert Hicks, Grand Rapids MI
145 3.54 Gail Terry, Grosse Pointe W MI
146 3.52 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
147 3.48 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
148 3.47 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
149 3.47 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
150 3.46 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
151 3.44 Denise Brown, West Bloomfield MI
152 3.41 Lavisa Gehring,
153 3.41 Tom Johnson, Dowling MI
154 3.40 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
155 3.38 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
156 3.38 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
157 3.31 Carol Zale, Rochester MI
158 3.31 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wd MI
159 3.30 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
160 3.30 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
161 3.27 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
162 3.26 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
163 3.23 Barb Flowers,
164 3.23 Larry Flowers,
165 3.22 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
166 3.22 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
167 3.16 Evelyn Rosen, Farmington Hills MI
168 3.16 Susan Yester, Birmingham MI
169 3.16 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
170 3.11 Pat Grams, Ocala FL
171 3.11 Brad Dracka, MI
172 3.10 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
173 3.09 Margaret Moore, Northville MI
174 3.09 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
175 3.07 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
176 3.07 Elaine LaFave,
177 3.05 Anne Roberts, Grosse Pointe MI
178 3.03 Marcia Dolin, Sylvania OH
179 3.03 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
180 3.02 Jim Walter, Ann Arbir MI
181 2.97 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
182 2.96 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
183 2.96 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI
184 2.96 J Weiss, Dearborn MI
185 2.96 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
186 2.96 G Weiss, Dearborn MI
187 2.96 Ann Hart, St Ignace MI
188 2.91 Judy Felland,
189 2.90 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
190 2.90 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
191 2.90 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
192 2.89 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
193 2.89 Kerry Lafer, Farmington Hill MI
194 2.88 John Grant, Bloomfield Hills MI
195 2.88 Janet Grant, Bloomfield Hills MI
196 2.88 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
197 2.83 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
198 2.81 Sue Moll, Grosse Pt Farms MI
199 2.81 Connie Griffith, Grosse Pt Farms MI
200 2.73 Susie Kett, Placida FL
201 2.67 Mary JoAnne Badner, Ludington MI
202 2.67 Donald Allen, Ludington MI
203 2.66 Sue Matthews, Holland MI
204 2.63 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
205 2.61 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
206 2.61 Mary Barrett, Lansing MI
207 2.58 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
208 2.57 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
209 2.56 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
210 2.55 Mary Henry, Lansing MI
211 2.55 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
212 2.55 Carla Barnes, Lansing MI
213 2.55 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
214 2.54 George Teller, Manitou Beach MI
215 2.54 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
216 2.54 Fern Richmond, Rochester Hills MI
217 2.52 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
218 2.51 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
219 2.51 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
220 2.48 Dick Long, Findlay OH
221 2.48 John Murray,
222 2.48 Don Scheibly, Fostoria OH
223 2.44 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
224 2.44 William Smallwood, Birmingham MI
225 2.43 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
226 2.43 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI
227 2.42 Michael Kiwak,
228 2.42 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
229 2.42 Ken Wiggins,
230 2.40 Diane Wellstein, Maumee OH
231 2.40 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
232 2.38 Lowell Seyburn, Portage MI
233 2.36 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
234 2.32 Vance Senecal,
235 2.32 Brent Parsons,
236 2.32 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
237 2.31 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
238 2.30 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
239 2.30 Mark Bumler, Shelby Township MI
240 2.30 Phyllis Mosher, Ludington MI
241 2.28 Thomas Arnson, Dexter MI
242 2.28 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
243 2.28 Ken Geisler, Clarkston MI
244 2.27 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
245 2.26 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
246 2.25 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
247 2.24 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
248 2.24 Roger Lyon, Port Saint Lucie FL
249 2.24 Joe Hollis, Charlevoix MI
250 2.24 Barbara Lyon, Port Saint Lucie FL
251 2.23 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
252 2.22 Joyce Downing, N Muskegon MI
253 2.22 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
254 2.22 Joyce Kozma, Dearborn MI
255 2.22 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
256 2.20 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
257 2.20 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
258 2.18 Barbara Schiff, Bloomfield Hills MI
259 2.18 Larry Schiff, Bloomfield Hills MI
260 2.16 Deanna Greenberg, West Bloomfield MI
261 2.16 Margaret Amundson, Battle Creek MI
262 2.16 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI
263 2.16 Barb Marti, Livonia MI
264 2.15 David Laverell, Grand Rapids MI
265 2.15 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
266 2.14 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
267 2.13 Roger Chan, W
Bloomfield MI
268 2.13 Roberta Toll, Bloomfield Hill MI
269 2.12 Bedford Embrey Jr, Lake Angelus MI
270 2.12 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
271 2.12 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
272 2.12 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
273 2.11 Joan McKean, Grosse Pointe MI
274 2.10 Mary Tryon, Lapeer MI
275 2.10 Marcy Toon, Ann Arbor MI
276 2.07 Bruce Brink, Belmont MI
277 2.07 Sondra Schubiner, Bloomfield MI
278 2.07 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI
279 2.06 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
280 2.06 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
281 2.06 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
282 2.06 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
283 2.06 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
284 2.05 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
285 2.05 Gary Camp,
286 2.05 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
287 2.04 Ruth Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
288 2.04 Victor Rizzo, Harbor Springs MI
289 2.03 Dale Freeman, Englewood FL
290 2.03 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
291 2.02 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
292 2.01 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
293 2.01 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
294 2.00 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
295 2.00 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
296 2.00 John Fellows, Ludington MI
297 1.99 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
298 1.99 Elaine Guntsch, Sylvania OH
299 1.98 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
300 1.98 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI
301 1.97 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
302 1.97 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
303 1.97 Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI
304 1.97 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
305 1.96 Graham Putnam,
306 1.94 Kathy Stepanovich, Okemos MI
307 1.93 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
308 1.93 Lynne Bruehlman,
309 1.93 Max Kreinin, East Lansing MI
310 1.93 Linda Monahan, Interlochen MI
311 1.91 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
312 1.91 Susan Higbie, Gross Pointe MI
313 1.90 Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI
314 1.90 Manu Sheth, Troy MI
315 1.89 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
316 1.88 Bill Wendt,
317 1.88 Mitchell Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
318 1.88 Carl Zurcher,
319 1.88 Suzann Sherk, Petoskey MI
320 1.88 Alina Grier,
321 1.88 Jack Grier,
322 1.87 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
323 1.87 Ed Dolan,
324 1.87 Kitty Dolan,
325 1.87 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
326 1.86 Mary Smith, Detroit MI
327 1.86 Paula Kruszewski, Toledo OH
328 1.86 Marlene Haupricht, Maumee OH
329 1.85 Robert Palmer, Novi MI
330 1.85 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI
331 1.85 Ted Press, Grand Rapids MI
332 1.83 Judy Philipps,
333 1.83 Milton Siegel, W Bloomfield MI
334 1.83 Judy Harris, Portage MI
335 1.83 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
336 1.83 Jim Goodman, Redford MI
337 1.83 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
338 1.83 Judi Zimmermann, Commerce MI
339 1.79 Renee Shunta, Muskegon MI
340 1.79 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rpds MI
341 1.79 Ann Judd, Sarasota FL
342 1.78 Eileen Stapleton, Honor MI
343 1.78 Barbara Perkin, Grosse Pointe MI
344 1.78 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
345 1.78 I. Reese,
346 1.76 Sue Thelen, Haslett MI
347 1.75 Pam Gnodtke,
348 1.74 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
349 1.73 Bud Lipson, Farmington Hills MI
350 1.73 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hts MI
351 1.72 Nancy Colbert, Harbor Springs MI
352 1.71 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
353 1.69 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
354 1.68 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
355 1.68 Stanley Litinsky, Southfield MI
356 1.68 Barbara Drake, Troy MI
357 1.68 Doris Jefferies, Bloomfield MI
358 1.68 Mary Huttenlocher, MI
359 1.68 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
360 1.67 Clara Terrana, Three Rivers MI
361 1.67 Terry Terrana, Three Rivers MI
362 1.65 Satish Shah, Sterling Height MI
363 1.64 Rich Maran, Toledo OH
364 1.64 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
365 1.64 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
366 1.62 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
367 1.62 George Seroka, Bloomfield MI
368 1.61 Jean Hellekjaer, Bloomfield Hils MI
369 1.61 John Borden, Troy MI
370 1.61 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
371 1.60 Midge Holmes, Ludington MI
372 1.59 Ruth Arnson, Dexter MI
373 1.59 Delphine Scott, Bloomfield MI
374 1.59 Pat Ponczek, Cadillac MI
375 1.59 Bridget Schipper, Birmingham MI
376 1.59 Susan Heacock, Frankfort MI
377 1.59 Rita Levin, Farmington Hill MI
378 1.59 Patricia Livingston, Orchard Lake MI
379 1.58 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
380 1.58 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
381 1.58 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
382 1.58 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
383 1.58 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
384 1.58 Douglas Devries, Grand Rapids MI
385 1.58 Anita Watson, Grosse Pointe W MI
386 1.58 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
387 1.58 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
388 1.58 Anne McBrien, Grosse Pointe MI
389 1.58 Richard Becher, Bloomfield MI
390 1.58 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
391 1.57 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
392 1.55 Lulie Eide, Naples FL
393 1.55 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
394 1.55 Ruth Brownstein, W Bloomfield MI
395 1.55 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
396 1.55 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
397 1.54 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
398 1.53 Sandra Gay, Harbor Springs MI
399 1.53 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
400 1.53 Robyn Scott, Brutus MI
401 1.51 Barbara Sellek, Summerfield FL
402 1.51 Dave Holz, Maumee OH
403 1.51 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
404 1.51 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
405 1.51 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
406 1.48 Philip Cowen, White Lake MI
407 1.48 Pam Radike, MI
408 1.48 Darling Yaskanin, Ann Arbor MI
409 1.48 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
410 1.48 Mary Jo Campbell, MI
411 1.48 John Hartman III, Bloomfield MI
412 1.47 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
413 1.47 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
414 1.46 Diane Krueger, Kalamazoo MI
415 1.46 Zoe Yost, East Lansing MI
416 1.44 Peggy Lapine, Kalamazoo MI
417 1.44 Marilyn Fager, Otsego MI
418 1.44 Michael Crane, Macomb MI
419 1.44 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
420 1.43 Steve Leist, Flushing MI
421 1.43 Jim Peresta, Davison MI
422 1.43 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
423 1.43 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
424 1.42 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
425 1.42 Robert Ploegstra, Adrian MI
426 1.42 Tom Weeks, Toledo OH
427 1.41 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
428 1.41 Dianne Mastri,
429 1.39 Jim McNamara, MI
430 1.38 Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI
431 1.38 Jan Coltman, Charlevoix MI
432 1.38 Jacob Weintraub, Kalamazoo MI
433 1.38 Marilyn Rinehart, Holland OH
434 1.38 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI
435 1.38 Mike Young, A
436 1.38 Bill Dwyer, Holland OH
437 1.38 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
438 1.38 Sylvia Christian, Southfield MI
439 1.37 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
440 1.36 Lou Slyker,
441 1.36 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
442 1.35 Ruth Gazmararian, East Lansing MI
443 1.35 Marsey Shuman, Petoskey MI
444 1.35 Gloria Ferris, Petoskey MI
445 1.34 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
446 1.34 Steven Miller, W. BLOOMFIELD MI
447 1.34 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
448 1.33 Donna Bird, Wyoming MI
449 1.33 Gary Bergin, Clarkston MI
450 1.32 Joy Willging,
451 1.32 Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI
452 1.32 Harriet Brent, Bloomfield MI
453 1.32 Patricia Lennon, Fenton MI
454 1.32 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
455 1.32 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
456 1.32 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
457 1.32 Edward Klarman, Southfield MI
458 1.32 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
459 1.32 Rosemary McNair, Gross Pt Farms MI
460 1.32 Lynn Ward, ST JOE MI
461 1.32 Marjory Ansell, Bloomfield Hils MI
462 1.32 Christine Powers, Grosse Pte Frms MI
463 1.31 Kazuko Kim, MI
464 1.31 Jeralyn Pinsky, Grand Rapids MI
465 1.31 Polly Murray,
466 1.31 Michiko Ueda, MI
467 1.30 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
468 1.30 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
469 1.28 Dick Purdy,
470 1.28 Tom Baer, Farmington Hills MI
471 1.28 Alberta Smith, Flushing MI
472 1.27 Nancy House, East Lansing MI
473 1.27 Lester Dolak, Kalamazoo MI
474 1.26 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
475 1.26 John Drake, Dexter MI
476 1.25 Robin Ellis, Gaylord MI
477 1.25 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
478 1.25 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
479 1.25 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
480 1.25 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
481 1.25 Carl Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
482 1.25 Arlene Knapp, Dearborn Hts MI
483 1.25 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hts MI
484 1.25 Judy Arnold, Traverse City MI
485 1.25 Candy Brody, Traverse City MI
486 1.25 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
487 1.24 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
488 1.24 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
489 1.22 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
490 1.22 Nancy Buck,
491 1.22 Joseph Manhart, North Muskegon MI
492 1.21 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
493 1.21 James Wedell, Farmington Hills MI
494 1.20 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
495 1.20 Anil Parikh, MI
496 1.20 Moe Shah,
497 1.19 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
498 1.19 Michele Glenn, Grosse Pointe MI
499 1.19 Gregory Perkowski, Lansing MI
500 1.19 Jim Stroud, Petoskey MI
501 1.19 Jean Hull, Grosse Pt Farms MI
502 1.19 Carol Stroud, Petoskey MI
503 1.18 Glenna Castagna, Muskegon MI
504 1.18 Mike Castagna, Muskegon MI
505 1.18 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
506 1.18 Al Banghart, Grand Ledge MI
507 1.18 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
508 1.18 Ann R. Torrey, Carlsbad CA
509 1.18 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
510 1.18 Jean Becker, Brighton MI
511 1.18 Ed Becker, Brighton MI
512 1.17 Sue Kolinski, Holland OH
513 1.17 Carol Pressman,
514 1.17 Deepak Dighe, MI
515 1.17 Glennis Austin,
516 1.16 James Rowe Jr, Oxford MI
517 1.16 Clark Malcolm, Ann Arbor MI
518 1.16 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
519 1.15 Patty Miller, Grosse Pt Farms MI
520 1.15 Beverly Khan, Perrysburg OH
521 1.14 Tara LaRose,
522 1.13 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
523 1.13 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
524 1.13 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
525 1.13 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
526 1.13 Carla Cleary, Birmingham MI
527 1.13 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
528 1.13 Stu Berry., Bath MI
529 1.13 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
530 1.13 Linda Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
531 1.13 Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
532 1.13 Rosanne Cotant, Birmingham MI
533 1.12 Bruce Stein, Kalamazoo MI
534 1.12 Christy Chuang-Stein, Kalamazoo MI
535 1.11 Lynn Cundy, Ann Arbor MI
536 1.11 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
537 1.11 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
538 1.11 Joan Archer,
539 1.11 Jamie Ling, Ann Arbor MI
540 1.11 Joan Schoenherr, Ludington MI
541 1.11 Jean Hunt, Key Largo FL
542 1.11 Ann Povenz, Harbor Springs MI
543 1.11 Gen Kru, Ludington MI
544 1.11 Julian Prince, West Bloomfield MI
545 1.10 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
546 1.10 Hilda Hamburger, West Bloomfield MI
547 1.10 Tyrone Loving, Lincoln Park MI
548 1.10 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
549 1.08 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
550 1.08 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
551 1.08 Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL
552 1.07 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
553 1.07 Jo Ann Grauer,
554 1.07 Vicki Neiberg, East Lansing MI
555 1.07 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
556 1.07 Bonnie Hampton, Adrian MI
557 1.06 Lynn Adelman, MI
558 1.06 Dorothy Saulsberry, Ann Arbor MI
559 1.06 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
560 1.06 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
561 1.06 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
562 1.06 Roger Anderson, Grand Rapids MI
563 1.05 Dennis Hall, Lansing MI
564 1.05 Terry Groothuis, Holland MI
565 1.05 Jackie Larivee, Okemos MI
566 1.05 Mark Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI
567 1.05 William Gregg, Livonia MI
568 1.04 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
569 1.04 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
570 1.04 Paul Vorndam,
571 1.04 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
572 1.04 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
573 1.03 Jane Holman, Delton MI
574 1.03 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
575 1.03 Dee Miller, Ada MI
576 1.03 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
577 1.03 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
578 1.02 Jill Koehler, Findlay OH
579 1.01 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
580 1.01 Mary Street, Brutus MI
581 1.01 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
582 0.99 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
583 0.99 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
584 0.99 Tim Borkowski, Whitehouse OH
585 0.99 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
586 0.99 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
587 0.99 Carol Borkowski, Whitehouse OH
588 0.99 Linda Hill., E. Lansing MI
589 0.99 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
590 0.99 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
591 0.99 John Bodish, St. Joseph MI
592 0.98 Frederick Daprai, Grand Blanc MI
593 0.98 Sheryl Livingston, Grand Rapids MI
594 0.98 Ann Tamblin,
595 0.98 Shari Norman,
596 0.98 Ronald Zurilla, Farmington Hills MI
597 0.98 James Bayson, West Bloomfield MI
598 0.98 Ellis King, Flint MI
599 0.98 Valerie Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
600 0.98 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
601 0.98 James Warrick,
602 0.98 George Opdyke, Kalamazoo MI
603 0.98 Linda Kerr, Petoskey MI
604 0.97 Susan Bonfield, Ann Arbor MI
605 0.97 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
606 0.96 Diane Kosuda, MI
607 0.95 Ruth Subers,
608 0.95 Sandy Wolfe, Macomb MI
609 0.95 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
610 0.94 Carol Burkett, Rochester Hills MI
611 0.94 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
612 0.94 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
613 0.94 Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI
614 0.94 Maurine Sillman, Royal Oak MI
615 0.94 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
616 0.94 Jerry Hegarty, Berkley MI
617 0.94 Daniel Marcus, Bloomfield Hill MI
618 0.92 Eric Holder,
619 0.91 Miriam Shaw, Bloomfield Twp MI
620 0.91 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
621 0.91 Rhoda Raderman, West Bloomfield MI
622 0.91 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
623 0.91 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
624 0.90 Valerie Straith, Bloomfield Hls MI
625 0.90 Joan Fisher, MI
626 0.90 Zoe Alpern, Troy MI
627 0.90 Jan Haynes, Petoskey MI
628 0.90 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
629 0.90 Teryl Asher, MI
630 0.89 Sarah Knapp, Grand Rapids MI
631 0.89 Martha Ramsdell, Suttons Bay MI
632 0.89 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
633 0.89 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
634 0.89 Merry Ball, Leland MI
635 0.89 Sharon Mazurek, Grosse Pointe MI
636 0.89 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
637 0.89 Bonnie Barnes, Frankfort MI
638 0.89 Sharron Kreindler, Bloomfield MI
639 0.89 Beverly Kruger, West Bloomfield MI
640 0.89 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
641 0.89 Gerald Viedrah, West Bloomfield MI
642 0.89 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
643 0.89 Sally Miklos, Leland MI
644 0.89 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
645 0.89 Ken Holtzman, W. Bloomfield MI
646 0.89 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
647 0.89 Carole Roberts, Flushing MI
648 0.89 Mary Cafarelli, Flint MI
649 0.89 Paul Sehnert, Lake Leelanau MI
650 0.89 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
651 0.86 Kathryn Thompson, Harbor Springs MI
652 0.86 Frances Borchers, Harbor Springs MI
653 0.86 Mary Ann Kalman, Holland MI
654 0.85 Debbie Sears, Durham NC
655 0.85 Linda Gruss,
656 0.85 Sharon Bacon,
657 0.85 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
658 0.85 Jim Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
659 0.85 Shirley Wolfe,
660 0.85 Anne Grandstaff, Kalamazoo MI
661 0.85 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
662 0.85 Judy Thurston,
663 0.85 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
664 0.85 Grace Rashid,
665 0.85 Nancy Roney, Grosse Pointe
666 0.85 Emily Miller, Birmingham MI
667 0.85 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
668 0.85 Phillip Ball, Eaton Rapids MI
669 0.85 Mike Sears, Durham NC
670 0.85 Don Borseth, Williamston MI
671 0.85 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
672 0.84 Carol Purdy,
673 0.84 Anne Mindock,
674 0.84 Grazina Varnelis,
675 0.84 John Mindock,
676 0.84 Kikuko Kobayashi, Farmington MI
677 0.84 Reiko Glenn, Shelby Twp MI
678 0.83 Beth Kordt, MI
679 0.83 Marce Lee, MI
680 0.83 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
681 0.83 Patricia Taylor, Ann Arbor MI
682 0.83 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI
683 0.83 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
684 0.83 W.James Haidle, Birmingham MI
685 0.83 Gerald Grueter, Birmingham MI
686 0.83 Navyne Kline, Holland MI
687 0.82 Roger Byron,
688 0.82 Jan Byron,
689 0.81 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
690 0.81 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
691 0.81 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
692 0.81 Marilyn Shore, Bloomfield MI
693 0.81 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI
694 0.81 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
695 0.81 Lynda Thal, W Bloomfield MI
696 0.80 Kathleen Quilter, Grosse Pointe MI
697 0.80 John Carney, Ludington MI
698 0.80 Pamela Morse, Grosse Pointe MI
699 0.80 Lynn Martin, Oakland MI
700 0.80 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
701 0.80 C Lynn McGann, Grosse Pt Farms MI
702 0.80 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
703 0.80 E Ann Salot, Grosse Pt Shrs MI
704 0.80 Carolyn Gemmell, Ludington MI
705 0.80 Anne Motyka, Ludington MI
706 0.79 Harry McKinney, Troy MI
707 0.79 Paul Pomeroy, Livonia MI
708 0.78 Dennis Ebendick, Wyandotte MI
709 0.78 Mason Rosenthal, Charlevoix MI
710 0.78 J McConkie, Allen Park MI
711 0.78 Beverly Comins, Portage MI
712 0.78 Bob Giddings, Central Lake MI
713 0.78 Kay Beebe, Davison MI
714 0.78 Joanne Puro, Burton MI
715 0.77 Jeff London, W. Bloomfield MI
716 0.77 Janice Billmeyer, Bloomfield MI
717 0.77 Tai Chan, Troy MI
718 0.77 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
719 0.77 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
720 0.76 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
721 0.76 Sheila Humes,
722
0.76 Robert Istnick, Frankfort MI
723 0.76 Phil Malefyt, Grandledge MI
724 0.76 Jan Hastings, Holland MI
725 0.75 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
726 0.74 Mayer Wainstein,
727 0.74 Robert VanDenBos, Martin MI
728
0.74 Louise Graham, Petoskey MI
729 0.74 Mary Pat Kaminski, Northville MI
730 0.74 Betty Kaiser, Northville MI
731 0.74 Bill Graham,
732 0.74 Dee Wainstein, Toledo OH
733 0.74 Linda Ziebarth,
734 0.74 Julie Menacher,
735 0.73 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
736 0.73 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
737 0.73 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
738 0.73 Danielle Fischer, Grandville MI
739 0.72 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
740 0.72 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
741 0.72 Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI
742 0.72 Ronald Rogers, Troy MI
743 0.71 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
744 0.70 Alice MacFarland, Cheboygan MI
745 0.70 Roger Martin, Grand Haven MI
746 0.70 Karen Magee, Cheboygan MI
747 0.69 Sarah Elston,
748 0.69 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
749 0.69 Stephen Hu, Okemos MI
750 0.69 Jill Soderquist, Wellington FL
751 0.69 Susan Dingler,
752 0.69 Han Wang, Ann Arbor MI
753 0.69 Sylvia Hill, Three Rivers MI
754 0.69 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
755 0.69 Jean Shersmith,
756 0.69 Cydnie Reich, W Bloomfield MI
757 0.69 Donna Stockton,
758 0.69 Bruce Sokol,
759 0.69 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
760 0.68 Anne Allison, Phoenix AZ
761 0.68 Suzette Greep, Cement City MI
762 0.68 Leonard Brose, Bloomfield MI
763 0.68 Carole Wiseley, Jerome MI
764 0.68 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hls MI
765 0.68 Lucia Oelz, Walloon Lake MI
766 0.68 Stephen Stewart, Ann Arbor MI
767 0.68 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
768 0.68 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
769 0.66 Thomas Killian, Detroit MI
770 0.66 Beth May, Birmingham MI
771 0.66 Dick May, Birmingham MI
772 0.66 George Pope, Farmington MI
773 0.66 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
774 0.66 John Ester, Honor MI
775 0.66 Linda Upton, St Joe MI
776 0.66 Patricia Nelson, Honor MI
777 0.66 Robin Myles, W Bloomfield MI
778 0.66 Pete Fager, Otsego MI
779 0.66 Margaret Adlhoch, Grosse Pte Frms MI
780 0.66 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
781 0.66 Dolores Pepperl,
782 0.65 Ray Wieckert, Harbor Springs MI
783 0.65 Larry Lutjens, Harbor Springs MI
784 0.64 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
785 0.64 John Dreifus, Farmington Hills MI
786 0.64 Linda Teare, Portage MI
787 0.64 Linda Temple, Northville MI
788 0.64 Gerald Mandell, W Bloomfield MI
789 0.64 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield Hls MI
790 0.64 Chie Kawata, South Lyon MI
791 0.64 Elaine Lemmer, Portage MI
792 0.64 William Landrum, Detroit MI
793 0.64 Naoko Wada, Bloomfield Hills MI
794 0.64 Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI
795 0.62 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI
796 0.62 Patty McNett, Northport MI
797 0.62 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
798 0.62 Brian McClure, Suttons Bay MI
799 0.62 Nancy Cartwright, Grosse Pointe MI
800 0.62 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
801 0.62 Dan Rose, MI
802 0.62 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
803 0.62 Janice Stephens, Ann Arbor MI
804 0.62 Fred Batten, Grosse Pointe MI
805 0.62 Duaine Benard, Redford MI
806 0.62 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
807 0.62 Ted Robinson, Elk Rapids MI
808 0.62 Louise Less, Livonia MI
809 0.62 Adelaide Laetz, Ann Arbor MI
810 0.62 Dick Solem, Suttons Bay MI
811 0.62 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
812 0.62 Ron Whitney, MI
813 0.62 Frank Lockhart, Northport MI
814 0.62 Janet Martin, Gross Pointe MI
815 0.62 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
816 0.62 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
817 0.61 Pat Larsen, Lansing
818 0.61 Anthony Savant, Clinton Twp MI
819 0.61 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI
820 0.61 Jan Ashby,
821 0.61 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
822 0.61 Mary McGann-Vieyra,
823 0.61 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
824 0.61 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI
825 0.61 Victoria Vallone, Macomb MI
826 0.60 Barbara Haber, Huntington Wds MI
827 0.60 Susie Bluestein, Bloomfield Hlls MI
828 0.59 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
829 0.59 Barb Nowikowski, MI
830 0.59 James Smith, Flushing MI
831 0.59 Bob Bell, Hillsdale MI
832 0.59 Bob Nowikowski, MI
833 0.59
Chelane Priller, Mason MI
834 0.59 Nancy Baldwin, Richland MI
835 0.59 Dana Walters, Hickory Corners MI
836 0.59 Val Bauer, Kalamazoo MI
837 0.59 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
838 0.59 Tom Tucker,
839 0.59 Homer Bentley, Hillsdale MI
840 0.59 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
841 0.58 Bob Wolfe, Toledo OH
842 0.58 Jackie Larivee, Okemos MI
843 0.58 Joan Schafer, Waterville OH
844 0.58 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
845 0.58 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
846 0.57 Sally Stump, Petoskey MI
847 0.57 Kathy Snyder, Petoskey MI
848 0.57 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
849 0.55 Anne Cummins, Harbor Springs MI
850 0.55 Jim Cummins, Harbor Springs MI
851
0.55 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
852 0.55 Sylvia Wohlman, W Bloomfield MI
853 0.55 Barbara Sugerman, Ann Arbor MI
854 0.55 Jeane Gratop, Toledo OH
855 0.55 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
856 0.55 Miles Brasch, Southfield MI
857 0.55 Ann Brasch, Southfield MI
858 0.55 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
859 0.55 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
860 0.55 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
861 0.55 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
862 0.54 Stacy Honson,
863 0.54 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
864 0.54 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
865 0.53 Kent Mottle, MI
866 0.52 Ann Johnson, Traverse City MI
867 0.52 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
868 0.52 Nathan Long,
869 0.52 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
870 0.52 Julia Bruner, Lansing MI
871 0.52 Larry Shepherd, Petoskey MI
872 0.52 Tom Daly, Bay Harbor MI
873 0.52 Sandra Burton, Grand Rapids MI
874 0.52 Betty Stephen, Charlevoix MI
875 0.52 Cheri Abbe, Kalamazoo MI
876 0.52 William Archer, Mason MI
877 0.52 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hill MI
878 0.52 Helen Hansen,
879 0.52 Anne Gascoigne, Adrian MI
880 0.52 Jan McCrady, Adrian MI
881 0.51 Janis Luce, Troy MI
882 0.51 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
883 0.51 David Cook, Auburn Hills MI
884 0.50 Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI
885 0.49 Lil Keating, Ludington MI
886 0.49 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
887 0.49 Leslee Crowley, Berkley MI
888 0.49 Al Hiddema,
889 0.49 Fleming Pruitt, Grand Rapids MI
890 0.49 Ralph Raber, Toledo OH
891 0.49 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
892 0.49 Viola Sotomayor,
893 0.48 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
894 0.48 Hack Newman, Ann Arbor MI
895 0.48 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
896 0.48 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
897 0.48 Edward Jonna, Bloomfield Hill MI
898 0.48 Juliette Jonna, Bloomfield Hill MI
899 0.48 Celia Fallon, Vandalia MI
900 0.48 Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hils MI
901 0.48 Jan Schultz, Swartz Creek MI
902 0.48 Paul Fallon, Vandalia MI
903 0.48 Mary Jung, Bloomfield Hls MI
904 0.48 Karen Wildrom, Lansing MI
905 0.48 Donna Dotson, Chelsa MI
906 0.48 Jim Adams,
907 0.48 Judi Mellow,
908 0.48 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
909 0.48 Marcia Sikora, Saugatuck MI
910 0.48 Ann McCabe, Birch Run MI
911 0.48 Brian McGrath,
912 0.48 Steven Dotson, Chelsa MI
913 0.47 Bob Hawkins,
914 0.47 Dave Roberts,
915 0.47 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
916 0.47 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
917 0.47 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
918 0.47 Phil Kolehmainen,
919 0.47 Vivian Waldron,
920 0.47 David Winer, Troy MI
921 0.47 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI
922 0.47 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
923 0.46 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
924 0.46 Charlotte Wade,
925 0.46 Bill Latta, Napoleon OH
926 0.46 Rick Farthing, Holland OH
927 0.46 Ruth Tobias, West Bloomfield MI
928 0.46 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
929 0.46 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI
930 0.45 John Eschrich, Troy MI
931 0.45 Karen Proefke, Romeo MI
932 0.45 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
933 0.45 Frederic Fayle, Rochester MI
934 0.45
Karen Hayward,
935 0.45 Carolyn Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
936 0.45 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
937 0.45 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
938 0.44 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
939 0.43 John Miller.,
940 0.43 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
941 0.43 Linda Mittelstaedt, Rochester Hills MI
942 0.43 Dolores Silverstein, Bloomfield MI
943 0.43 Estelle T. Brown, Bloomfield Hills MI
944 0.43 Eli Brown, Bloomfield Hills MI
945 0.42 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
946 0.42 Gene Harris,
947 0.42 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
948 0.41 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
949 0.41 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
950 0.41 Lynne Kilgus, Grosse Pointe MI
951 0.41 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
952 0.41 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
953 0.41 Dick Yount,
954 0.41 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
955 0.41 Christine Schafer, Grosse Pt Farms MI
956 0.41 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI
957 0.41 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
958 0.41 Nancy Donnelly, Grosse Pointe MI
959 0.40 Linda Servis, Kalamazoo MI
960 0.40 Judy Weir, Kalamazoo MI
961 0.38 Kenneth VanCleve, Grand Rapids MI
962 0.38 Jean Paulson, Holland MI
963 0.38 Sandy Goller, Farmington MI
964 0.38 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
965 0.36 Marcia Boxman, Bloomfield Hls MI
966 0.36 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
967 0.36 Dick Draigh, Ada MI
968 0.34 Robert Greene, Grand Rapids MI
969 0.34 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
970 0.34 Janelle Miller, Bloomfield Hls MI
971 0.34 Pam Lumberg, West Bloomfield MI
972 0.34 Joseph Deeb, Jr, Grand Rapids MI
973 0.33 David Driggs, Hudsonville MI
974 0.33 Lois Beyer, Dearborn MI
975 0.33 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
976 0.33 Louise Connell, Grand Rapids MI
977 0.33 Lucy Jeakle, Grand Rapids MI
978 0.33 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hils MI
979 0.33 Wendy Subrin,
980 0.33 Rich Subrin,
981 0.32 Judy Osher, Walled Lake MI
982 0.32 Harold Osher, Walled Lake MI
983 0.32 Bob Nagel,
984 0.32 Marilyn Naghtin,
985 0.32 Judy McCalla, East Lansing MI
986 0.32 Barb Nagel,
987 0.32 Janice Mchale, Rochester MI
988 0.31 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
989 0.31 Janet Gumenick, MI
990 0.28 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
991 0.28 Ruth Nugent, Frankfort MI
992 0.27 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
993 0.27 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
994 0.27 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
995 0.27 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
996 0.24 Dick Culhane, Indian Wells CA
997 0.24 Lee Culhane, Indian Wells CA
998 0.23 Jim Mennel, Fostoria OH
999 0.23 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
1000 0.23 Lynn Chinella, Holland OH
1001 0.23 Ron Vandriesen, Toledo OH
1002 0.21 Marianne Linderman, Waterford MI
1003 0.21 Craig Linderman, Waterford MI
Total
Masterpoints reported: 2095.03
Players
selected: 1003 out of 1684