Tue Eve Open Pairs
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
3.94 |
1 |
1 |
Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH; Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH; Perrysburg
DBC |
67.13%
|
|
2.96 |
2 |
2 |
G
Weiss - J Weiss, Dearborn MI; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
60.50%
|
|
2.22 |
3 |
3 |
Marilyn
Jones, Northville MI; Joyce Kozma, Dearborn MI; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
59.50%
|
|
1.66 |
4 |
4 |
Jill
Gilbert, Toledo OH; Edward "Tony" Westmeyer, Holland OH; Perrysburg
DBC |
59.26%
|
|
1.25 |
5 |
Joseph
Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH; Gene Benedict, Toledo OH; Perrysburg DBC |
58.80%
|
||
1.38 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
Bob Ondo, Ann Arbor MI; Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI; Ford Duplicate
Bridge Clu |
58.64%
|
1.05 |
6 |
2 |
Mark
Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI; William Gregg, Livonia MI; Ford Duplicate Bridge
Clu |
52.27%
|
|
0.78 |
3 |
Dennis
Ebendick, Wyandotte MI; J McConkie, Allen Park MI; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
48.92%
|
Tue Eve Open Pairs Tuesday Eve Session
|
|||||
Section T
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.88 |
1 |
1 |
Ben
Davis - Fred Shuman; Perrysburg DBC |
67.13%
|
|
1.32 |
2 |
2 |
Jill
Gilbert - Edward "Tony" Westmeyer; Perrysburg DBC |
59.26%
|
|
0.94 |
3 |
Joseph
Ernsthausen - Gene Benedict; Perrysburg DBC |
58.80%
|
||
0.66 |
4 |
3 |
Woodie
Goddard - Carol Macksey; Perrysburg DBC |
51.39%
|
Section A North-South
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.50 |
1 |
1 |
G
Weiss - J Weiss; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
60.50%
|
|
1.05 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Mark
Krugman - William Gregg; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
52.27%
|
Section A East-West
|
|||||
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.50 |
1 |
1 |
Marilyn
Jones - Joyce Kozma; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
59.50%
|
|
1.05 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Bob
Ondo - Cheryl Kreger; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
58.64%
|
0.48 |
2 |
Dennis
Ebendick - J McConkie; Ford Duplicate Bridge Clu |
48.92%
|
May
24, 2017
Masterpoint race
Page 1
1 14.26 Robert Brent, Bloomfield MI
2 14.26 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
3 13.55 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
4 13.55 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
5 10.70 Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI
6 10.70 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI
7 10.16 Dave Fred, South Bend IN
8 10.16 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
9 8.83 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
10 8.78 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hill MI
11 8.75 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
12 8.02 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
13 8.02 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
14 7.07 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
15 7.07 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
16 6.85 John Koschik, Grosse Pointe MI
17 6.02 Anita Marcus,
18 6.02 Louise Haley,
19 5.96 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
20 5.45 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
21 5.42 Debbie Deal, Petoskey MI
22 5.30 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
23 5.30 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
24 5.04 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
25 4.70 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
26 4.66 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
27 4.51 Larry Wagner,
28 4.51 Suzie Wagner, St. Joe MI
29 4.18 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
30 4.18 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
31 4.06 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
32 4.02 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
33 4.02 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
34 3.98 Catherine Molloy, Grosse Point MI
35 3.98 Anne Paddock, Grosse Pointe MI
36 3.94 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
37 3.94 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
38 3.72 Geraldine Spilman, Orchard Lake MI
39 3.66 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
40 3.66 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
41 3.66 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
42 3.66 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
43 3.63 Bob Ondo, MI
44 3.60 Walt Casper,
45 3.54 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
46 3.54 Gail Terry, Grosse Pointe W MI
47 3.52 Dave Deal, Petoskey MI
48 3.52 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
49 3.46 Chas.(Chuck) Schiff, Farmington Hill MI
50 3.46 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
51 3.38 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
52 3.38 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
53 3.38 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
54 3.38 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
55 3.38 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
56 3.38 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
57 3.35 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
58 3.31 Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI
59 3.31 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wd MI
60 3.31 Carol Zale, Rochester MI
61 3.30 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
62 3.30 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
63 3.22 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
64 3.02 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
65 2.96 G Weiss, Dearborn MI
66 2.96 J Weiss, Dearborn MI
67 2.94 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
68 2.72 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
69 2.63 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
70 2.63 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
71 2.63 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
72 2.62 Jim Walter, Ann Arbir MI
73 2.61 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
74 2.61 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
75 2.61 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
76 2.61 Mary Barrett, Lansing MI
77 2.56 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
78 2.56 Sue Berry, Bath MI
79 2.56 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
80 2.55 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
81 2.54 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
82 2.54 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
83 2.54 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
84 2.54 George Teller, Manitou Beach MI
85 2.44 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
86 2.44 Tom Johnson, Dowling MI
87 2.33 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
88 2.22 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
89 2.22 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
90 2.22 Roger Lichte, Ludington MI
91 2.22 Joyce Kozma, Dearborn MI
92 2.19 Cristi Nelson, Grand Rapids MI
93 2.13 Denise Brown, West Bloomfield MI
94 2.13 Roberta Toll, Bloomfield Hill MI
95 2.06 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
96 2.06 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
97 2.06 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
98 2.01 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
99 1.98 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
100 1.98 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI
101 1.97 Judy Felland,
102 1.97 Shankar Dutta,
103 1.97 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
104 1.97 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
105 1.97 Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI
106 1.93 Linda Monahan, Interlochen MI
107 1.93 Pat Monahan, Interlochen MI
108 1.91 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
109 1.91 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
110 1.91 Susan Higbie, Gross Pointe MI
111 1.90 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
112 1.90 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
113 1.90 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
114 1.90 Charis Linklater, Haslett MI
115 1.90 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
116 1.90 Douglas Devries, Grand Rapids MI
117 1.90 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
118 1.90 Betsy Howe, Tucson AZ
119 1.83 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
120 1.83 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
121 1.83 Judy Philipps,
122 1.78 Barbara Perkin, Grosse Pointe MI
123 1.78 I. Reese,
124 1.68 Stanley Litinsky, Southfield MI
125 1.68 Barbara Drake, Troy MI
126 1.68 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
127 1.68 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
128 1.68 Mary Huttenlocher, MI
129 1.68 Doris Jefferies, Bloomfield MI
130 1.64 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
131 1.64 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
132 1.64 Rich Maran, Toledo OH
133 1.64 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
134 1.59 Susan Heacock, Frankfort MI
135 1.59 Pat Ponczek, Cadillac MI
136 1.59 Delphine Scott, Bloomfield MI
137
1.59 Patricia Livingston, Orchard Lake MI
138 1.58 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
139 1.58 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
140 1.58 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
141 1.58 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
142 1.54 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
143 1.53 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
144 1.51 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
145 1.51 Barbara Sellek, Summerfield FL
146 1.51 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
147 1.51 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
148 1.48 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
149 1.48 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
150 1.48 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
151 1.48 Robert Raf, W Bloomfield MI
152 1.48 Darling Yaskanin, Ann Arbor MI
153 1.48 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
154 1.44
Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
155 1.44 Peggy Lapine, Kalamazoo MI
156 1.43 Steve Leist, Flushing MI
157 1.43 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
158 1.43 Jim Peresta, Davison MI
159 1.43 David Kamm, Grand Rapids MI
160 1.43 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
161 1.43 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
162 1.38 Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI
163 1.38 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI
164 1.38 Sylvia Christian, Southfield MI
165 1.38 Brent Parsons,
166 1.38 Mike Young, A
167 1.38 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
168 1.38 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
169 1.38 Vance Senecal,
170 1.37 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
171 1.37 Donna Bird, Wyoming MI
172 1.35 Max Kreinin, East Lansing MI
173 1.35 Ruth Gazmararian, East Lansing MI
174 1.34 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
175 1.34 Roger Chan, W
Bloomfield MI
176 1.32 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
177 1.32 Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI
178 1.32 Rosemary McNair, Gross Pt Farms MI
179 1.32 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
180 1.32 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
181 1.32 Marjory Ansell, Bloomfield Hils MI
182 1.30 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
183 1.30 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
184 1.30 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
185 1.30 Lowell Seyburn, Portage MI
186 1.28 Richard Brewer, Troy MI
187 1.28 John Borden, Troy MI
188 1.28 William Smallwood, Birmingham MI
189 1.28 James Phillips, Troy MI
190 1.25 Candy Brody, Traverse City MI
191 1.25 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
192 1.25 Judy Arnold, Traverse City MI
193 1.25 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
194 1.25 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
195 1.25 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
196 1.25 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hts MI
197 1.24 Judy Harris, Portage MI
198 1.20 Anil Parikh, MI
199 1.20 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
200 1.20 Moe Shah,
201 1.20 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
202 1.18 Dale Freeman, Englewood FL
203 1.18 Susie Kett, Placida FL
204 1.17 Deepak Dighe, MI
205 1.17 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
206 1.17 Sue Kolinski, Holland OH
207 1.17 Glennis Austin,
208 1.17 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
209 1.17 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
210 1.17 Carol Pressman,
211 1.16 James Rowe Jr, Oxford MI
212 1.16 Graham Putnam,
213 1.16 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
214 1.16 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hill MI
215 1.13 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
216 1.13 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
217 1.13 Margaret Moore, Northville MI
218 1.13 Paul Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
219 1.13 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
220 1.13 Linda Dawson, Harbor Springs MI
221 1.11 Joan Archer,
222 1.11 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
223 1.11 Gen Kru, Ludington MI
224 1.11 Marcy Toon, Ann Arbor MI
225 1.11 Midge Holmes, Ludington MI
226 1.11 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
227 1.11 Jean Hunt, Key Largo FL
228 1.11 Joan Schoenherr, Ludington MI
229 1.11 Lynn Cundy, Ann Arbor MI
230 1.11 Ann Povenz, Harbor Springs MI
231 1.08 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
232 1.08 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
233 1.08 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
234 1.08 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
235 1.07 Jo Ann Grauer,
236 1.07 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
237 1.07 Bonnie Hampton, Adrian MI
238 1.05 Mark Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI
239 1.05 Jackie Larivee, Okemos MI
240 1.05 William Gregg, Livonia MI
241 1.05 Dennis Hall, Lansing MI
242 1.04 Pat Grams, Ocala FL
243 1.04 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
244 1.04 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
245 1.04 Sarah Knapp, Grand Rapids MI
246 1.03 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
247 1.03 Jane Holman, Delton MI
248 1.03 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
249 0.99 John Bodish, St. Joseph MI
250 0.99 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
251 0.99 Lynne Bruehlman,
252 0.99 Sondra Schubiner, Bloomfield MI
253 0.99 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
254 0.99 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
255 0.99 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
256 0.99 Dianne Mastri,
257 0.98 Suzann Sherk, Petoskey MI
258 0.98 Linda Kerr, Petoskey MI
259 0.97 Susan Bonfield, Ann Arbor MI
260 0.96 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
261 0.94 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
262 0.94 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
263 0.94 Anne Roberts, Grosse Pointe MI
264 0.94 Carol Burkett, Rochester Hills MI
265 0.94 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
266 0.94 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rpds MI
267 0.94 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
268 0.91 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
269 0.91 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
270 0.90 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
271 0.90 Valerie Straith, Bloomfield Hls MI
272 0.90 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
273 0.90 Zoe Alpern, Troy MI
274 0.90 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
275 0.90 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hts MI
276 0.89 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
277 0.89 Eileen Stapleton, Honor MI
278 0.89 Martha Ramsdell, Suttons Bay MI
279 0.89 Sharon Mazurek, Grosse Pointe MI
280 0.89 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
281 0.85 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
282 0.85 Mary Tryon, Lapeer MI
283 0.85 Jim Stroud, Petoskey MI
284 0.85 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
285 0.85 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
286 0.85 Carol Stroud, Petoskey MI
287 0.84 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
288 0.84 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
289 0.83 Jan Coltman, Charlevoix MI
290 0.83 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
291 0.83 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
292 0.83 Patricia Taylor, Ann Arbor MI
293 0.82 Jan Byron,
294
0.82 Roger Byron,
295 0.82 Dave Holz, Maumee OH
296 0.81 Lynda Thal, W Bloomfield MI
297 0.81 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
298 0.81 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
299 0.81 Marilyn Shore, Bloomfield MI
300 0.80 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
301 0.80 Lynn Martin, Oakland MI
302 0.80 Carolyn Gemmell, Ludington MI
303 0.80 John Carney, Ludington MI
304 0.80 Anne Motyka, Ludington MI
305 0.80 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
306 0.80 Phyllis Mosher, Ludington MI
307 0.79 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
308 0.79 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
309 0.79 Paul Pomeroy, Livonia MI
310 0.79 Richard Becher, Bloomfield MI
311 0.79 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
312 0.79 Harry McKinney, Troy MI
313 0.78 Bob Giddings, Central Lake MI
314 0.78 Marilyn Fager, Otsego MI
315 0.78 Dennis Ebendick, Wyandotte MI
316 0.78 Beverly Comins, Portage MI
317 0.78 Mason Rosenthal, Charlevoix MI
318 0.78 Joanne Puro, Burton MI
319 0.78 Kay Beebe, Davison MI
320 0.78 J McConkie, Allen Park MI
321 0.78 John Kunnen, Hudsonville MI
322 0.78 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
323 0.77 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
324 0.77 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
325 0.77 Janice Billmeyer, Bloomfield MI
326 0.77 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
327 0.77 Evelyn Rosen, Farmington Hills MI
328 0.77 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
329 0.76 Kathy Stepanovich, Okemos MI
330 0.76 Jan Hastings, Holland MI
331 0.76 Sheila Humes,
332 0.76 Chuck Theis,
333 0.75 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
334 0.75 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
335 0.74 Bill Graham,
336 0.74 Mayer Wainstein,
337 0.74 Louise Graham, Petoskey MI
338 0.74 Dee Wainstein, Toledo OH
339 0.73 Christy Chuang-Stein, Kalamazoo MI
340 0.73 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
341 0.73
James Wedell, Farmington
Hills MI
342 0.73 Bruce Stein, Kalamazoo MI
343 0.72 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
344 0.72 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
345 0.72 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
346 0.69 Dick Purdy,
347 0.69 Sylvia Hill, Three Rivers MI
348 0.69 Bud Lipson, Farmington Hills MI
349 0.69 Donna Stockton,
350 0.69 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
351 0.69 Bruce Sokol,
352 0.69 Jean Shersmith,
353 0.69 Tom Baer, Farmington Hills MI
354 0.69 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
355 0.68 Ward Marsh, Cadillac MI
356 0.68 Leonard Brose, Bloomfield MI
357 0.68 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
358 0.68 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hls MI
359 0.66 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
360 0.66 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
361 0.66 Margaret Adlhoch, Grosse Pte Frms MI
362 0.66 Thomas Killian, Detroit MI
363 0.66 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
364 0.66 Ruth Brownstein, W Bloomfield MI
365 0.66 Jim McNamara, MI
366 0.66 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
367 0.64 Linda Teare, Portage MI
368 0.64 Linda Temple, Northville MI
369 0.64 Gary Bergin, Clarkston MI
370 0.64 Bedford Embrey Jr, Lake Angelus MI
371 0.64 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
372 0.64 Elaine Lemmer, Portage MI
373 0.64 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
374 0.64 Kerry Lafer, Farmington Hill MI
375 0.64 Ann Judd, Sarasota FL
376 0.64 William Landrum, Detroit MI
377 0.62 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
378 0.62 Janet Martin, Gross Pointe MI
379 0.62 Adelaide Laetz, Ann Arbor MI
380 0.62 Nancy Cartwright, Grosse Pointe MI
381 0.62 Kitty Dolan,
382 0.62 Ted Robinson, Elk Rapids MI
383 0.62 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI
384 0.62 Janice Stephens, Ann Arbor MI
385 0.62 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
386 0.62 Ed Dolan,
387 0.62 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
388 0.62 Fred Batten, Grosse Pointe MI
389 0.61 Pat Larsen, Lansing
390 0.61 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI
391 0.61 Tara LaRose,
392 0.61 Anthony Savant, Clinton Twp MI
393 0.61 Jan Ashby,
394 0.61 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
395 0.61 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI
396 0.61 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
397 0.61 Nancy House, East Lansing MI
398 0.61 Mary McGann-Vieyra,
399 0.59 Bob Bell, Hillsdale MI
400 0.59 Val Bauer, Kalamazoo MI
401 0.59 Dana Walters, Hickory Corners MI
402 0.59 Homer Bentley, Hillsdale MI
403 0.59 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
404 0.58 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
405 0.58 Milton Siegel, W Bloomfield MI
406 0.58 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
407 0.58 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
408 0.57 Sally Stump, Petoskey MI
409 0.57 Kathy Snyder, Petoskey MI
410 0.55 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
411 0.55 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
412 0.55 Anne Cummins, Harbor Springs MI
413 0.55 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
414 0.55 Fern Richmond, Rochester Hills MI
415 0.55 Jim Cummins, Harbor Springs MI
416 0.54 Stacy Honson,
417 0.54 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
418 0.52 Jan McCrady, Adrian MI
419 0.52 Bruce Poling, Toledo OH
420 0.52 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hill MI
421 0.52 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI
422 0.52 Nanci Poling, Toledo OH
423 0.52 Anne Gascoigne, Adrian MI
424 0.52 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
425 0.52 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
426 0.52 Ann Johnson, Traverse City MI
427 0.52 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
428 0.52 Gerald Grueter, Birmingham MI
429 0.52 Rita Levin, Farmington Hill MI
430 0.51 Janis Luce, Troy MI
431 0.51 David Cook, Auburn Hills MI
432 0.49 Ralph Raber, Toledo OH
433 0.49 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
434 0.49 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
435 0.49 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
436 0.48 Robert Istnick, Frankfort MI
437 0.48 Teryl Asher, MI
438 0.48 Joan Fisher, MI
439 0.48 Brian McGrath,
440 0.48 Hack Newman, Ann Arbor MI
441 0.48 Jim Adams,
442 0.47 Bob Hawkins,
443 0.47 Dave Roberts,
444 0.47 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
445 0.47 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI
446 0.47 Phil Kolehmainen,
447 0.47 Vivian Waldron,
448 0.45 Karen Hayward,
449 0.45 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
450 0.45 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
451 0.45 Karen Proefke, Romeo MI
452 0.45 John Eschrich, Troy MI
453 0.45 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
454 0.45 Mary Smith, Detroit MI
455 0.45 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
456 0.45 Carolyn Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
457 0.45 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
458 0.43 John Miller.,
459 0.43 Dolores Silverstein, Bloomfield MI
460 0.43 Rhoda Raderman, West Bloomfield MI
461 0.43 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
462 0.43 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
463 0.43 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI
464 0.42 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
465 0.41 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
466 0.41 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
467 0.41 Lynne Kilgus, Grosse Pointe MI
468 0.39 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
469 0.39 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
470 0.39 Pam Gnodtke,
471 0.39 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
472 0.38
Jean Paulson, Holland MI
473 0.38 Kenneth VanCleve, Grand Rapids MI
474 0.38 Mary Ann Kalman, Holland MI
475 0.38 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hills MI
476 0.36 Satish Shah, Sterling Height MI
477 0.34 Janelle Miller, Bloomfield Hls MI
478 0.34 Pam Lumberg, West Bloomfield MI
479 0.33 Rich Subrin,
480 0.33 Wendy Subrin,
481 0.32 Judy McCalla, East Lansing MI
482 0.32 Bob Nagel,
483 0.32 Marilyn Naghtin,
484 0.32 Barb Nagel,
485 0.31 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
486 0.28 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
487 0.28 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
488 0.22 Sue Matthews, Holland MI
489 0.22 Terry Groothuis, Holland MI
490 0.21 Craig Linderman, Waterford MI
491 0.21 Marianne Linderman, Waterford MI
Total
Masterpoints reported: 804.84
Players
selected: 491 out of 1037