Phoenix Gold Rush Regiona

Scottsdale, AZ
Apr 28-30, 2017

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday AM NLM Side Game - 18.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
4.29
1
1

Sydna Mersereau - Teddi Painter, Goodyear AZ63.26%
3.22
2
2
1
Judith Dombrowski, Scottsdale AZ; Lorraine Fitting, Fountain Hills AZ62.69%
2.41
3
3
2
Naomi Caras-Miller - Linda Saperstein, Scottsdale AZ61.93%
1.81
4
4

Marilynne Hartstein - Wendy Rubin, Scottsdale AZ61.17%
1.51
5
5
3
Mary Murphy, Scottsdale AZ; Susan Cline, Gilbert AZ60.04%
1.07
6
6

Sharon Graves - Daniel Graves, Scottsdale AZ59.85%
1.23

4
Diana Winston, Scottsdale AZ; Ellen Zimmerman, Hudson MA59.28%
0.85

5
Christine Colonna - Diane Mott, Scottsdale AZ57.77%
0.86

6
Dean Barber, Phoenix AZ; Julie Beckvall, Scottsdale AZ54.55%

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 40.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
11.25
1
1

Roswell Johnson, Glendale AZ; Cheryl Lurie, Avondale AZ58.75%
8.44
2
2
1
Patricia Conrad, Scottsdale AZ; Louise Jacobson, Cave Creek AZ58.19%
6.33
3


Pat Linville, Scottsdale AZ; Faye Comstock, Cave Creek AZ57.85%
4.75
4


Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ; Karin Hansen, Sun Lakes AZ57.15%
4.65
5
3

Marilyn Glasberg - Rona Homer, Scottsdale AZ57.08%
3.49
6
4

David Bloxham, Mesa AZ; Paul Morris, Gilbert AZ56.88%
2.81
7


Howard Maves, Maricopa AZ; Bonnie Butler, Sun Lakes AZ56.67%
2.78
8
5
2
Cathie Galloway, Phoenix AZ; Kay Morse, Paradise Valley AZ56.60%
2.36
9
6

Ellen Blum - Bruce Urben, Scottsdale AZ56.46%
2.14
10
7
3
Katherine Smith, Glendale AZ; Judith Johnson, Peoria AZ56.25%
2.30
11


Karla Reynolds - Margaret Randol, Scottsdale AZ55.97%
1.73
12


Robert Donnelly - Molly Gartner, Sedona AZ55.69%
2.14
13
8
4
Debra Devault - L Catherine Wolff, Phoenix AZ55.63%
1.97
14
9

Alan Gamble - Gail Gamble, Amenia NY55.42%
1.53
15/16
10/11

Lynn Poncher - Donna Hendrix, Scottsdale AZ54.58%
2.65
15/16
10/11

Mark Andrews, Mapleton ND; Merri Banks, Surprise AZ54.58%
1.27
17
12

Talis Abolins, Lakkebay WA; Genneth Hunter, Goodyear AZ54.51%
1.53
18


Julieen Crane - Donna Farnham, Scottsdale AZ54.44%
1.70
19
13

Kenneth Carter, Bard CA; Margaret Tam, Sun Lakes AZ54.17%
1.07
20


Mac McNamara - Marilynne Harney, Sun City West AZ54.10%
1.42
14

Susan Welker, Camano Island WA; Barry Noack, Sun Lakes AZ53.89%
1.23
15/16
5
Linda Herman, Paradise Valley AZ; Patricia Scudder, Lincoln NE53.82%
1.18
15/16

John Fiterman - Larry Leighton, Sun City West AZ53.82%
2.10

6
Brad Bowker - Barbara Mac Phee, Surprise AZ52.64%

Friday Aft NLM Side Game - 6.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
2.45
1
1
1
Mary Murphy, Scottsdale AZ; Susan Cline, Gilbert AZ64.17%
1.61
2/3
2/3
2/3
Joel Glassman - Joseph Mattrey, Scottsdale AZ57.67%
1.61
2/3
2/3
2/3
Christine Hawes, Phoenix AZ; Cay Cowie, Paradise Valley AZ57.67%
1.03
4
4

Sydna Mersereau - Teddi Painter, Goodyear AZ55.25%

Saturday AM Side Game - 15.0 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
3.83
1
1

Betty Knode, Phoenix AZ; Susan Sacks, Scottsdale AZ64.39%
2.87
2
2
1
Anneke Rutgers - Maryann McGraw, Surprise AZ61.93%
2.15
3
3
2
Myrna Levin - Randy Stone, Scottsdale AZ61.36%
1.91
4
4
3
Naomi Caras-Miller - Linda Saperstein, Scottsdale AZ59.85%
1.21
5
5

Stewart Metosky - Sandra Metosky, Pittsburgh PA58.71%
1.08
6
6
4
Joy Gibson, Santa Monica CA; Francine Peele, Scottsdale AZ57.77%
1.34

5
Joel Glassman - David Dukes, Scottsdale AZ57.01%
0.61

6
Linda Lacaff - Alaire Beeby, Scottsdale AZ56.25%

Saturday Gold Rush Pairs - 38.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
10.57
1
1

Steven Sapiro, Chandler AZ; Sharron Lucas, Scottsdale AZ59.72%
7.93
2
2

Phil Maynard - Jackie Maynard, Hastings NE58.13%
5.95
3
3
1
Karon Chitwood, Sun City West AZ; Barbara Brue, Surprise AZ57.99%
4.46
4


Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ; Karin Hansen, Sun Lakes AZ57.78%
3.52
5


Mac McNamara - Marilynne Harney, Sun City West AZ55.90%
3.02
6


Suzanne Cabeen, Sun City West AZ; Randy Asendorf, Sun City AZ55.76%
2.50
7/8


Pat Linville, Scottsdale AZ; Faye Comstock, Cave Creek AZ55.56%
2.50
7/8


Marilyn Goesling - Barbara Herzberg, Scottsdale AZ55.56%
3.16
9
4

Randi Berkson - Monica Quinlan, Tucson AZ55.35%
2.49
10
5

Margaret Tam, Sun Lakes AZ; Kenneth Carter, Bard CA55.14%
2.14
11
6

James Peters - Rosemary Peters, Peoria AZ54.72%
1.87
12
7

Mark Leibowitz - Donald Taylor, Tucson AZ54.17%
2.89
13
8
2
Lori Kiefer - Marcia Abrahamsen, La Quinta CA53.96%
1.43
14/15
9/10

Roswell Johnson, Glendale AZ; Cheryl Lurie, Avondale AZ53.47%
1.53
14/15
9/10

Dee Campbell - Julie Olsen, Mesa AZ53.47%
1.24
16


Jack Berton, Jr - John Barker, Fountain Hills AZ53.40%
2.07
17/18


Carol Urben, Scottsdale AZ; Peter Apostle, Sault Ste Marie ON53.33%
1.53
17/18


Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI; Anita Eyring, Sun City West AZ53.33%
1.25
11

Gary Kenst - Mimi Kenst, Prescott AZ53.19%
1.53
12

Susan McAniff - Rosalie Gunnlaugsson, Goodyear AZ53.06%
1.07
13

Lois Sperl - Joanna Rieth, Scottsdale AZ52.99%
1.38
14/15

Talis Abolins, Lakkebay WA; Genneth Hunter, Goodyear AZ52.92%
1.38
14/15

James Kemps, Tempe AZ; Nancy Seamster, Gilbert AZ52.92%
2.17

3
Roger Peirce - John Kerr, Tucson AZ52.71%
1.62

4
Linda Benaderet, Phoenix AZ; Sheila Curwin, Scottsdale AZ52.29%
1.28

5
Cynthia Cantor, Chandler AZ; Garry Keister, Tempe AZ51.67%
1.47

6
Shirley Meyer - Elizabeth Johnson, Scottsdale AZ50.28%

Stratified Gold Rush Swis - 29 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPs731NamesScore
7.35
1


Andrea Neugarten - Marilyn Abramson, Scottsdale AZ; Deborah Russell, Paradise Valley AZ; Jeffrey Chasan, Phoenix AZ94.00
5.51
2


Eric Larson - Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ; Christine Garner, Tully NY; Karin Hansen, Sun Lakes AZ85.00
4.88
3
1

Carole Feingold, Scottsdale AZ; Ronald Feingold, Highland Park IL; Stewart Metosky - Sandra Metosky, Pittsburgh PA78.00
3.66
4
2

Mark Solow, Phoenix AZ; Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ; Helen Stern, Tempe AZ; Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ74.00
2.45
5


Maria Davis - Bonnie Butler, Sun Lakes AZ; Howard Maves, Maricopa AZ; Harvey Lowe, Tempe AZ73.00
2.10
6


Carol Urben - Julieen Crane - Marilyn Goesling - Donna Farnham, Scottsdale AZ70.00
1.65
7/9


Mel Cofman - Willie Ann Ross - Stephen Ames, Scottsdale AZ; Jack Gilburne, Paradise Valley AZ67.00
2.41
7/9
3/4

Barbara Rothman - Rita Segal - Sondra Myers - Sue Rosen, Phoenix AZ67.00
2.41
7/9
3/4

Marlene Hanson, Sedona AZ; Beverly Hoover, Clarksdale AZ; Jackie Haugen, Cornville AZ; William Kinney, Flagstaff AZ67.00
1.41
5/7

Lynne Holmes - David Rosencranz - Royann Bonnell, Scottsdale AZ; Ruth Parker, Willow AK64.00
1.41
5/7

Steven Sapiro, Chandler AZ; Sharron Lucas - Dennis Weiland, Scottsdale AZ; Betty Santa, Casa Grande AZ64.00
1.41
5/7

Roswell Johnson, Glendale AZ; Cheryl Lurie, Avondale AZ; Merri Banks, Surprise AZ; Mark Andrews, Mapleton ND64.00
2.38

1
Judith Johnson, Peoria AZ; Patricia Herington, Phoenix AZ; Janice Riley, Scottsdale AZ; Katherine Smith, Glendale AZ60.00
1.79

2
Susan Welker - Keith Welker, Camano Island WA; Cynthia Cantor, Chandler AZ; Cheryl Verlander, Sun Lakes AZ58.00
1.34

3
Renee Prendergast, Tempe AZ; Susan Mindel - David Dukes, Scottsdale AZ; Betty Tuttle, Phoenix AZ56.00

 


Total masterpoints: 682.50 earned by 260 players.

   1  14.72 Karin Hansen, Sun Lakes AZ
   2  14.72 Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ
   3  14.09 Roswell Johnson, Glendale AZ
   4  14.09 Cheryl Lurie, Avondale AZ
   5  11.98 Steven Sapiro, Chandler AZ
   6  11.98 Sharron Lucas, Scottsdale AZ
   7   9.46 Phil Maynard, Mesa AZ
   8   9.46 Jackie Maynard, Mesa AZ
   9   8.83 Pat Linville, Scottsdale AZ
  10   8.83 Faye Comstock, Cave Creek AZ
  11   8.44 Patricia Conrad, Scottsdale AZ
  12   8.44 Louise Jacobson, Cave Creek AZ
  13   8.42 Marilyn Abramson, Scottsdale AZ
  14   8.42 Jeffrey Chasan, Phoenix AZ
  15   7.35 Deborah Russell, Paradise Valley AZ
  16   7.35 Andrea Neugarten, Paradise Valley AZ
  17   6.86 Stewart Metosky, Pittsburgh PA
  18   6.86 Sandra Metosky, Pittsburgh PA
  19   6.00 Bonnie Butler, Sun Lakes AZ
  20   5.95 Ronald Feingold, Highland Park IL
  21   5.95 Karon Chitwood, Sun City West AZ
  22   5.95 Barbara Brue, Surprise AZ
  23   5.53 Merri Banks, Surprise AZ
  24   5.53 Mark Andrews, Mapleton ND
  25   5.51 Eric Larson, Chandler AZ
  26   5.51 Christine Garner, Tully NY
  27   5.32 Teddi Painter, Goodyear AZ
  28   5.32 Sydna Mersereau, Goodyear AZ
  29   5.26 Howard Maves, Maricopa AZ
  30   4.88 Carole Feingold, Scottsdale AZ
  31   4.72 Harvey Lowe, Tempe AZ
  32   4.65 Rona Homer, Scottsdale AZ
  33   4.65 Marilyn Glasberg, Scottsdale AZ
  34   4.60 Marilyn Goesling, Scottsdale AZ
  35   4.59 Marilynne Harney, Sun City West AZ
  36   4.59 Mac McNamara, Sun City West AZ
  37   4.52 Katherine Smith, Glendale AZ
  38   4.52 Judith Johnson, Peoria AZ
  39   4.32 Naomi Caras-Miller, Scottsdale AZ
  40   4.32 Linda Saperstein, Scottsdale AZ
  41   4.26 Mark Leibowitz, Tucson AZ
  42   4.26 Donald Taylor, Tucson AZ
  43   4.19 Margaret Tam, Sun Lakes AZ
  44   4.19 Kenneth Carter, Bard CA
  45   4.17 Carol Urben, Scottsdale AZ
  46   4.10 Joyce Perlstein, Scottsdale AZ
  47   4.10 Helen Stern, Tempe AZ
  48   4.07 David Dukes, Scottsdale AZ
  49   3.96 Susan Cline, Gilbert AZ
  50   3.96 Mary Murphy, Scottsdale AZ
  51   3.83 Susan Sacks, Scottsdale AZ
  52   3.83 Betty Knode, Phoenix AZ
  53   3.82 Randi Berkson, Tucson AZ
  54   3.82 Monica Quinlan, Tucson AZ
  55   3.66 Mark Solow, Phoenix AZ
  56   3.66 Marcia Abrahamsen, La Quinta CA
  57   3.66 Lori Kiefer, La Quinta CA
  58   3.66 Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ
  59   3.63 Julieen Crane, Scottsdale AZ
  60   3.63 Donna Farnham, Scottsdale AZ
  61   3.60 L Catherine Wolff, Phoenix AZ
  62   3.60 Debra Devault, Phoenix AZ
  63   3.49 Paul Morris, Gilbert AZ
  64   3.49 David Bloxham, Mesa AZ
  65   3.44 Rosemary Peters, Peoria AZ
  66   3.44 James Peters, Peoria AZ
  67   3.37 Margaret Randol, Scottsdale AZ
  68   3.37 Karla Reynolds, Scottsdale AZ
  69   3.33 Ellen Blum, Scottsdale AZ
  70   3.22 Lorraine Fitting, Fountain Hills AZ
  71   3.22 Judith Dombrowski, Scottsdale AZ
  72   3.21 Susan Welker, Camano Island WA
  73   3.18 Rita Segal, Phoenix AZ
  74   3.15 Gail Gamble, Amenia NY
  75   3.15 Alan Gamble, Amenia NY
  76   3.07 Cynthia Cantor, Chandler AZ
  77   3.05 Lynn Poncher, Scottsdale AZ
  78   3.02 Suzanne Cabeen, Sun City West AZ
  79   3.02 Randy Asendorf, Sun City AZ
  80   2.95 Joel Glassman, Scottsdale AZ
  81   2.88 Mel Cofman, Scottsdale AZ
  82   2.88 Jack Gilburne, Paradise Valley AZ
  83   2.87 Maryann McGraw, Surprise AZ
  84   2.87 Anneke Rutgers, Surprise AZ
  85   2.81 Garry Keister, Tempe AZ
  86   2.80 Robert Donnelly, Sedona AZ
  87   2.80 Molly Gartner, Sedona AZ
  88   2.78 Kay Morse, Paradise Valley AZ
  89   2.78 Cathie Galloway, Phoenix AZ
  90   2.77 Sondra Myers, Phoenix AZ
  91   2.77 Barbara Rothman, Phoenix AZ
  92   2.71 Maurice Chesney, Saunderstown RI
  93   2.71 Donna Hendrix, Scottsdale AZ
  94   2.67 Lynne Holmes, Scottsdale AZ
  95   2.67 David Rosencranz, Scottsdale AZ
  96   2.65 Talis Abolins, Lakkebay WA
  97   2.65 Genneth Hunter, Goodyear AZ
  98   2.58 Larry Leighton, Sun City West AZ
  99   2.58 John Fiterman, Sun City West AZ
 100   2.58 Bruce Urben, Scottsdale AZ
 101   2.54 Alexander Wiles, Los Angeles CA
 102   2.54 Alan Horowitz, Milwaukee WI
 103   2.50 Barbara Herzberg, Scottsdale AZ
 104   2.45 Maria Davis, Sun Lakes AZ
 105   2.41 William Kinney, Flagstaff AZ
 106   2.41 Sue Rosen, Phoenix AZ
 107   2.41 Marlene Hanson, Sedona AZ
 108   2.41 Jackie Haugen, Cornville AZ
 109   2.41 Beverly Hoover, Clarksdale AZ
 110   2.39 Ruth Parker, Willow AK
 111   2.39 Royann Bonnell, Scottsdale AZ
 112   2.38 Patricia Herington, Phoenix AZ
 113   2.38 Janice Riley, Scottsdale AZ
 114   2.17 Roger Peirce, Tucson AZ
 115   2.17 John Kerr, Tucson AZ
 116   2.15 Randy Stone, Scottsdale AZ
 117   2.15 Nancy Seamster, Gilbert AZ
 118   2.15 Myrna Levin, Scottsdale AZ
 119   2.15 James Kemps, Tempe AZ
 120   2.15 Betty Santa, Casa Grande AZ
 121   2.12 Richard Rasmussen, Fountain Hills AZ
 122   2.12 Nancy Lucey, Wilmette IL
 123   2.10 Linda Lacaff, Scottsdale AZ
 124   2.10 Brad Bowker, Surprise AZ
 125   2.10 Barbara Mac Phee, Surprise AZ
 126   2.10 Alaire Beeby, Scottsdale AZ
 127   2.07 Peter Apostle, Sault Ste Marie ON
 128   2.07 Lois Sperl, Scottsdale AZ
 129   1.96 Renee Prendergast, Tempe AZ
 130   1.85 Sharyn Pyrz, Bonita CA
 131   1.81 Wendy Rubin, Scottsdale AZ
 132   1.81 Marilynne Hartstein, Scottsdale AZ
 133   1.79 Keith Welker, Camano Island WA
 134   1.79 Cheryl Verlander, Sun Lakes AZ
 135   1.73 Judy Bosch, Goodyear AZ
 136   1.73 Jo Carley, Goodyear AZ
 137   1.65 Willie Ann Ross, Scottsdale AZ
 138   1.65 Stephen Ames, Scottsdale AZ
 139   1.62 Sheila Curwin, Scottsdale AZ
 140   1.62 Patricia Dabbar, Coronado CA
 141   1.62 Linda Benaderet, Phoenix AZ
 142   1.61 Joseph Mattrey, Scottsdale AZ
 143   1.61 Christine Hawes, Phoenix AZ
 144   1.61 Cay Cowie, Paradise Valley AZ
 145   1.55 Linda Herman, Paradise Valley AZ
 146   1.53 Susan McAniff, Goodyear AZ
 147   1.53 Rosalie Gunnlaugsson, Goodyear AZ
 148   1.53 Julie Olsen, Mesa AZ
 149   1.53 Dee Campbell, Mesa AZ
 150   1.53 Anita Eyring, Sun City West AZ
 151   1.47 Shirley Meyer, Scottsdale AZ
 152   1.47 Elizabeth Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
 153   1.42 Barry Noack, Sun Lakes AZ
 154   1.41 Dennis Weiland, Scottsdale AZ
 155   1.39 Jacque Tooley, Scottsdale AZ
 156   1.37 Mary Jane Chittenden, Phoenix AZ
 157   1.37 Charles Chittenden, Phoenix AZ
 158   1.34 Susan Mindel, Scottsdale AZ
 159   1.34 S Edward Hargest, Cave Creek AZ
 160   1.34 Betty Tuttle, Phoenix AZ
 161   1.34 Alan Stone, Scottsdale AZ
 162   1.29 Sharon Graves, Scottsdale AZ
 163   1.29 Joanna Rieth, Scottsdale AZ
 164   1.29 Daniel Graves, Scottsdale AZ
 165   1.25 Mimi Kenst, Prescott AZ
 166   1.25 Gary Kenst, Prescott AZ
 167   1.25 Carreen Raine, Scottsdale AZ
 168   1.25 Brenda Koblick, Norwich CT
 169   1.24 John Barker, Fountain Hills AZ
 170   1.24 Jack Berton, Jr, Fountain Hills AZ
 171   1.23 Patricia Scudder, Lincoln NE
 172   1.23 Ellen Zimmerman, Hudson MA
 173   1.23 Diana Winston, Scottsdale AZ
 174   1.22 Marcia Dalton, Peoria AZ
 175   1.22 Joe Biehl, Sun City West AZ
 176   1.18 Judy Cecka, Scottsdale AZ
 177   1.18 Jo Lindamood, Scottsdale AZ
 178   1.18 Edna Mason, Scottsdale AZ
 179   1.18 Charles Smith, Phoenix AZ
 180   1.09 James Lachner, Phoenix AZ
 181   1.09 James Finnegan, Phoenix AZ
 182   1.08 Joy Gibson, Santa Monica CA
 183   1.08 Francine Peele, Scottsdale AZ
 184   1.07 Joseph Greenberg, Toledo OH
 185   0.99 Maxeen Claymon, Scottsdale AZ
 186   0.98 Lydia Delventhal, Cornville AZ
 187   0.98 Cheryl Henderson, Sedona AZ
 188   0.97 Pravina Jani, Austin TX
 189   0.96 MJ Thirkhill, Scottsdale AZ
 190   0.96 Carol Walker, Chandler AZ
 191   0.90 Pat Seyer, Crystal Lake IL
 192   0.88 Kenneth Naiff, Scottsdale AZ
 193   0.88 Kathleen Ashby, Scottsdale AZ
 194   0.88 June Cohen, Scottsdale AZ
 195   0.88 Anita McClintock, Scottsdale AZ
 196   0.86 Neil Elliott, Mesa AZ
 197   0.86 Laura Elliott, Mesa AZ
 198   0.86 Julie Beckvall, Scottsdale AZ
 199   0.86 Dean Barber, Phoenix AZ
 200   0.85 Diane Mott, Scottsdale AZ
 201   0.85 Christine Colonna, Scottsdale AZ
 202   0.84 Ellen Tryba, Scottsdale AZ
 203   0.83 Patrica Bogacz, Scottsdale AZ
 204   0.83 Cynthia O'Connell, Scottsdale AZ
 205   0.82 Robert Edwards, Phoenix AZ
 206   0.82 Lynn Edwards, Phoenix AZ
 207   0.78 Marnie Webster, Vail CO
 208   0.78 Janice Shimokubo, Scottsdale AZ
 209   0.78 Don Murray, Scottsdale AZ
 210   0.77 Theresa Wurst, Scottsdale AZ
 211   0.77 Robbin Lieberman, Scottsdale AZ
 212   0.77 Ralph Segal, Phoenix AZ
 213   0.77 Paul Wurst, Scottsdale AZ
 214   0.77 Kay Bland, Issaquah WA
 215   0.77 Carmen Pottker, Scottsdale AZ
 216   0.70 Robert Bruce, Jerome ID
 217   0.70 Bonnie Bruce, Jerome ID
 218   0.66 Tony Demarco, Phoenix AZ
 219   0.66 Nancy Jackson, Scottsdale AZ
 220   0.66 Linda Jacobs, Scottsdale AZ
 221   0.66 Janak Desai, Laveen AZ
 222   0.66 James Libby, Sun Lakes AZ
 223   0.66 Darlene Ladehoff, Scottsdale AZ
 224   0.66 Craig Holstad, Sun Lakes AZ
 225   0.66 Cathy Tomlinson, Sun Lakes AZ
 226   0.66 Barbara Castro, Sun Lakes AZ
 227   0.66 Barbara C Leavitt, Phoenix AZ
 228   0.62 Penny Gehrmann, Goodyear AZ
 229   0.62 Marjorie Scherer, Goodyear AZ
 230   0.62 James Gerber, Phoenix AZ
 231   0.62 Anne Allison, Phoenix AZ
 232   0.59 Daniel Naughton, Scottsdale AZ
 233   0.59 Cheryl Robillard, Scottsdale AZ
 234   0.59 Cheri Bartel, Scottsdale AZ
 235   0.56 Sandy Crickette, Chandler AZ
 236   0.56 Brenda Wilfert, Gilbert AZ
 237   0.55 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
 238   0.54 Nancy Brooks, Tempe AZ
 239   0.54 Deborah Weiss, Scottsdale AZ
 240   0.43 Trish Kennedy-Stefana, Phoenix AZ
 241   0.43 Tom Wicker, El Paso TX
 242   0.43 Mary Newstead, Phoenix AZ
 243   0.43 Dixie Wicker, El Paso TX
 244   0.43 Charlie Likerman, Scottsdale AZ
 245   0.43 Betsy Lindsay, Scottsdale AZ
 246   0.38 Karen Lewis, Scottsdale AZ
 247   0.38 Charles Lewis, Scottsdale AZ
 248   0.36 Susan Buri, Scottsdale AZ
 249   0.36 Ellen Laybourne, Scottsdale AZ
 250   0.32 Mary Jane Bloom, Paradise Valley AZ
 251   0.31 Beverly Nathan, Scottsdale AZ
 252   0.31 Ann Crawford, Carefree AZ
 253   0.31 Alan Nathan, Scottsdale AZ
 254   0.22 William Travis, Buckeye AZ
 255   0.22 William Keys, Dallas TX
 256   0.22 William Claymon, Scottsdale AZ
 257   0.22 Sam Kuller, Scottsdale AZ
 258   0.22 Nancy Browne, Tempe AZ
 259   0.22 Jane Schafer, Buckeye AZ
 260   0.22 Jane Kantor, Scottsdale AZ