Total masterpoints: 711.52 earned by 64 players.
Total attendance: 46 tables.
1 36.00 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
2 36.00 Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA
3 36.00 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
4 36.00 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
5 27.00 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
6 27.00 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
7 27.00 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
8 27.00 Andy Kaufman, Upper Gwynedd PA
9 26.00 Wayne Rosenberger, Philadelphia PA
10 26.00 Judy Robbins, Narberth PA
11 26.00 Helen Leibowitz-Hoyer, Philadelphia PA
12 26.00 Andrew Rosenberg, Philadelphia PA
13 19.50 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
14 19.50 James Kenny, Emmaus PA
15 19.50 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
16 19.50 Frank Morgan, Allentown PA
17 18.00 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
18 18.00 Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA
19 18.00 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
20 18.00 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
21 18.00 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
22 18.00 Elliot Shalita, Newtown Square PA
23 18.00 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
24 18.00 Andrew Markowitz, Lahaska PA
25 13.00 Steve White, Broomall PA
26 13.00 Philip Greco, Philadelphia PA
27 13.00 Peter Schulman, Bala Cynwyd PA
28 13.00 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
29 13.00 Mark Bolotin, Philadelphia PA
30 13.00 Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA
31 13.00 J Brill, Voorhees NJ
32 13.00 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
33 1.28 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
34 1.28 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
35 1.28 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
36 1.28 Frank Cole III, Apalachin NY
37 1.25 Susan Morse, Flourtown PA
38 1.25 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
39 1.25 Deborah Crisfield, Philadelphia PA
40 1.25 Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
41 1.14 Kenneth Meyer, Lititz PA
42 1.14 Ed Shapiro, Philadelphia PA
43 1.14 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
44 1.14 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
45 1.00 Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA
46 1.00 Tamara Holm, Millesboro DE
47 1.00 Kim Holm, Millsboro DE
48 1.00 Francis Bizzoco, Dagsboro DE
49 1.00 Edward Alcoff, Plymouth Meetng PA
50 1.00 Dorothy Hand, Rehoboth Beach DE
51 1.00 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
52 1.00 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
53 0.64 Vernon Hester, Lititz PA
54 0.64 Tim Trissler, Mechanicsburg PA
55 0.64 Kathryn Markley, Mechanicsburg PA
56 0.64 James Benson, Lancaster PA
57 0.57 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
58 0.57 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
59 0.57 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
60 0.57 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
61 0.50 Prem Premakumar, Media PA
62 0.50 Paul Fielding, Malvern PA
63 0.50 Lucia Nemer, Dresher PA
64 0.50 Jill Fielding, Malvern PA
|