TUE AFT OPEN
- 5.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.81 |
Steve Davis - John Peer; Indianapolis BC | 56.02%
| 2.11 |
Muffie Conover - Linda Benedix; Indianapolis BC | 54.63%
| 1.39 |
Joe Class - Bev Brown; Indianapolis BC | 52.78%
| 1.39 |
Claudia Kober - Eugene Kober; Indianapolis BC | 52.78%
| |
---|
TUE AFT OPEN <5
- 3.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.63 |
Elaine Altstaetter - Dick Slonaker; Lima DPC | 59.38%
| 1.97 |
JIM RASH - CAROL PARKER; Lima DPC | 56.25%
| 1.30 |
Ralph Heitmeyer - JOHN BUESCHER; Lima DPC | 53.13%
| 1.30 |
Roy Baldridge - Thomas Faulkner; Lima DPC | 53.13%
| |
---|
TUE AFT 0-1500
- 7.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.03 |
Rosalind Bohard - Linda Williams; Woodstock DBC | 60.90%
| 1.52 |
Judith Libby - Pearl Regenstrief; Woodstock DBC | 60.12%
| 1.14 |
Sandra Crile - Lonnie Maynard; Woodstock DBC | 56.09%
| 0.86 |
Cynthia Kincaid - Kathy Hubbell; Woodstock DBC | 55.45%
| 0.64 |
Barbara Arlington - Carol Fridlin; Woodstock DBC | 53.85%
| |
---|
TUE AFT 0-200
- 8.0 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 1.43 |
Evan Bowler - James Perkins; Evansville DBC | 60.42%
| 1.07 |
James Bandoli - Larry Kruse; Evansville DBC | 59.23%
| 0.96 |
Ginger Ramsden - Linda Cleek; Evansville DBC | 58.33%
| 0.72 |
Maris Mobley - Martha Holder; Evansville DBC | 56.25%
| 0.54 |
Susie Burdette - Glen Koob; Evansville DBC | 55.36%
| 0.41 |
Mary Russell - Janette Kuzmich; Evansville DBC | 54.46%
| |
---|
TUE AFT INVITATIONAL
- 6.5 Tables | MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.19 |
Lib Stone - Sara Friedrichsmeyer; Cavendish BC | 68.33%
| 2.39 |
Gail Ford - Martha Jones; Cavendish BC | 59.05%
| 1.79 |
Tara Eaton - Jan Kiefhaber; Cavendish BC | 56.67%
| 1.35 |
Patricia Misrach - Mary McLaughlin; Cavendish BC | 55.71%
| 1.01 |
Jean Schmidlin - Betty Murphy; Cavendish BC | 55.24%
| |
---|
TUE AFT OPEN
| Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.88 | Steve Davis - John Peer; Indianapolis BC | 56.02%
| 1.32 | Muffie Conover - Linda Benedix; Indianapolis BC | 54.63%
| 0.80 | Joe Class - Bev Brown; Indianapolis BC | 52.78%
| 0.80 | Claudia Kober - Eugene Kober; Indianapolis BC | 52.78%
| |
---|
TUE AFT OPEN <5
| Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.59 | Elaine Altstaetter - Dick Slonaker; Lima DPC | 59.38%
| 1.11 | JIM RASH - CAROL PARKER; Lima DPC | 56.25%
| 0.68 | Ralph Heitmeyer - JOHN BUESCHER; Lima DPC | 53.13%
| 0.68 | Roy Baldridge - Thomas Faulkner; Lima DPC | 53.13%
| |
---|
TUE AFT 0-1500
| Section A
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.41 | Rosalind Bohard - Linda Williams; Woodstock DBC | 60.90%
| 0.99 | Judith Libby - Pearl Regenstrief; Woodstock DBC | 60.12%
| 0.71 | Sandra Crile - Lonnie Maynard; Woodstock DBC | 56.09%
| 0.49 | Cynthia Kincaid - Kathy Hubbell; Woodstock DBC | 55.45%
| 0.28 | Barbara Arlington - Carol Fridlin; Woodstock DBC | 53.85%
| 0.24 | Patricia Rosiello - Jody Barth; Woodstock DBC | 53.21%
| |
---|
TUE AFT 0-200
| Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | Evan Bowler - James Perkins; Evansville DBC | 60.42%
| 0.50 | Maris Mobley - Martha Holder; Evansville DBC | 56.25%
| 0.36 | William North - Randall McClary; Evansville DBC | 54.76%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 0.72 | James Bandoli - Larry Kruse; Evansville DBC | 59.23%
| 0.64 | Ginger Ramsden - Linda Cleek; Evansville DBC | 58.33%
| 0.45 | Susie Burdette - Glen Koob; Evansville DBC | 55.36%
| 0.32 | Mary Russell - Janette Kuzmich; Evansville DBC | 54.46%
| |
---|
TUE AFT INVITATIONAL
| Section A North-South
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.59 | Lib Stone - Sara Friedrichsmeyer; Cavendish BC | 68.33%
| 1.11 | Tara Eaton - Jan Kiefhaber; Cavendish BC | 56.67%
| 0.80 | Mary Anne Brennan - Mary Ellen Slauson; Cavendish BC | 52.78%
| |
---|
Section A East-West
MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score
| 1.59 | Gail Ford - Martha Jones; Cavendish BC | 59.05%
| 1.11 | Patricia Misrach - Mary McLaughlin; Cavendish BC | 55.71%
| 0.80 | Jean Schmidlin - Betty Murphy; Cavendish BC | 55.24%
| |
---|