Total masterpoints: 491.38 earned by 164 players.
Total attendance: 124 tables.
1 28.96 Louis-Amaury Beauchet, Sherwood OR
2 22.55 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
3 19.25 Kathleen Mather, Vancouver WA
4 13.40 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
5 11.05 W Ronald Frazier, Clackamas OR
6 11.05 Robert Law, Tigard OR
7 10.18 Susan Carle, Longview WA
8 10.18 Richard Carle, Longview WA
9 10.18 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
10 9.28 Janie Pearcy, Vancouver WA
11 9.01 Joseph Titone, Vancouver WA
12 8.98 Louise Kurzet, Portland OR
13 8.77 Stu Swan, Portland OR
14 8.30 Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR
15 8.26 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR
16 7.64 Paul Wrigley, Troutdale OR
17 6.65 Gerard Hallee, Hillsboro OR
18 6.65 Alan Johnson, Happy Valley OR
19 5.96 Pauline Bullert, Vancouver WA
20 5.96 Cliff Allen III, Camas WA
21 5.95 Lisa Fishman, Beaverton OR
22 5.95 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
23 5.76 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
24 5.73 Verda Toner, Vancouver WA
25 5.73 M Duane Meador, Vancouver WA
26 5.73 James Newfield, Vancouver WA
27 5.36 David Brower, Portland OR
28 5.20 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
29 4.88 Cynthia Sinn, Beaverton OR
30 4.30 Nancy Swanson, Portland OR
31 4.30 Betsy McCormick, Portland OR
32 4.11 Wende Keirsey, Ridgefield WA
33 4.11 Ann Grill, Vancouver WA
34 4.09 Elinor Hood, Portland OR
35 3.92 Roy Wilkinson, Portland OR
36 3.92 David Muller, Vancouver WA
37 3.70 Roger Thomas, West Linn OR
38 3.70 Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR
39 3.62 Zack Woodbury, Portland OR
40 3.62 Mike Goffe, Portland OR
41 3.58 Virginia Sinclair-Brooks, Portland OR
42 3.58 Gregory Burrell, Hillsboro OR
43 3.42 Krista Garver, Portland OR
44 3.42 Katherine Leonard, Portland OR
45 3.33 Laura Tuck, Seattle WA
46 3.33 John York-Erwin, Seattle WA
47 3.28 Shirley Titone, Vancouver WA
48 3.08 Joan Borberg, Portland OR
49 3.08 Ginny Gainer, Port OR
50 2.89 Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA
51 2.84 William Strite, Vancouver WA
52 2.84 Kay Pankratz, La Center WA
53 2.74 Sandee Canton, Washougal WA
54 2.74 L Tubbs, Vancouver WA
55 2.64 Kenneth Dunbar, Lake Oswego OR
56 2.63 Andrew Nuxoll, Portland OR
57 2.58 Patt McConnell, Portland OR
58 2.58 Donald McConnell, Portland OR
59 2.57 Richard Soohoo, Vancouver WA
60 2.57 John Sather, Ridgefield WA
61 2.54 Richard Crawford, Lacey WA
62 2.54 Barbara Crawford, Lacey WA
63 2.46 Kent Livingston, Vancouver WA
64 2.46 Alan Stewart, Vancouver WA
65 2.31 Winston Falls, Vancouver WA
66 2.31 Judith Stewart, Vancouver WA
67 2.31 Guher Erbil, Turkey
68 2.24 Richard Zier, Vancouver WA
69 2.07 Philip Porter, Vancouver WA
70 2.07 Carl Williams, Vancouver WA
71 2.06 Rick Scherer, Vancouver WA
72 2.06 Bruce Backup, Portland OR
73 2.03 Samuel Jones, Portland OR
74 1.85 Julian Dupuis, Kelso WA
75 1.78 Martha Maroney, Lake Oswego OR
76 1.78 Frank Nemeth, Portland OR
77 1.76 Sherry Lacombe-Ingham, Vancouver WA
78 1.76 Joy Fletcher, Vancouver WA
79 1.75 Cynthia Brogan, Vancouver WA
80 1.75 Charles Mead, Ridgefield WA
81 1.66 Lilla Wallace, Vancouver WA
82 1.66 John Dunn, Vashon WA
83 1.54 Judy Iams, Vancouver WA
84 1.54 Brad Johnson, Vancouver WA
85 1.46 Maruth Gruver, Vancouver WA
86 1.44 Veronica Reeves, Tigard OR
87 1.44 Paul Reeves, Tigard OR
88 1.44 Margi Redden, Portland OR
89 1.44 Ian Kirk, Portland OR
90 1.42 Steve Tubbs, Vancouver WA
91 1.42 Craig Schauermann, Vancouver WA
92 1.28 Norman Haller, Camas WA
93 1.28 Eleanor McIntyre, Vancouver WA
94 1.24 Sally Miller, Portland OR
95 1.23 Timothy Heilman, Portland OR
96 1.23 Sue Freitag, Clackamas OR
97 1.23 John Dove Sr, Vancouver WA
98 1.23 Joe Harjung, Portland OR
99 1.23 Gwendolyn Graff, Newberg OR
100 1.23 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
101 1.23 Elizabeth Fullerton, Vancouver WA
102 1.23 David Castles, Portland OR
103 1.23 Daniel Evans, Saint George UT
104 1.23 D Bruce Graff, Newberg OR
105 1.23 Angel Almanza, Portland OR
106 1.17 Linda Marshall, Beaverton OR
107 1.17 Dee Poujade, Portland OR
108 1.16 Vana McCraw, Beaverton OR
109 1.16 Jeanie Bettis, Vancouver WA
110 1.16 Bill Hardy, Beaverton OR
111 1.15 Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA
112 1.09 Stuart Director, Portland OR
113 1.09 Nely Johnson, Portland OR
114 1.08 Kathi Marcus, Lake Oswego OR
115 1.08 Gene Hval, Portland OR
116 1.07 Jim Wiser, Portland OR
117 1.01 Vicki Setzer, Vancouver WA
118 0.99 Margot Leonard, Portland OR
119 0.99 B Laurie Hardin III, Portland OR
120 0.92 Sylvia Riewerts, Milwaukee OR
121 0.92 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
122 0.91 Rosalyn Borys, Vancouver WA
123 0.91 Michael Walker, Vancouver WA
124 0.91 Carol Orazetti, Redmond OR
125 0.87 Beverly Walker, Vancouver WA
126 0.83 Ellie Lathrop, Longview WA
127 0.83 Alfred Deichsel, Longview WA
128 0.82 Irene Pickett, Portland OR
129 0.82 Edward Lee, Portland OR
130 0.82 Donald Tofte, Portland OR
131 0.82 David Green, Sherwood OR
132 0.71 Stacy Rutledge, Vancouver WA
133 0.71 Joseph Coulter, Vancouver WA
134 0.71 Jody Bugg, Vancouver WA
135 0.67 Benjamin Levy, Vancouver WA
136 0.66 Ray Robert, Portland OR
137 0.64 Mary Jo Rutherford, Ridgefield WA
138 0.60 Joan Peres, Portland OR
139 0.60 Carol Schmid, Lake Oswego OR
140 0.60 Barbara Bloch, Lake Oswego OR
141 0.59 Edwin Van Dam, Portland OR
142 0.59 Edward Celnicker, Milwaukee OR
143 0.57 Toni Heitkamp, Portland OR
144 0.54 Lois Garner, Portland OR
145 0.54 Carole Starr, Portland OR
146 0.41 Michael Weber, Milwaukee OR
147 0.41 Kevin Marnell, Portland OR
148 0.36 Katharine Allen, Portland OR
149 0.36 Jane Mausshardt, Portland OR
150 0.35 Diane Knudson, Portland OR
151 0.35 Ann Moore, Beaverton OR
152 0.34 Ronald Holbrook, Portland OR
153 0.34 Elvira Lal, Vancouver WA
154 0.33 Carol VanderPloeg, Vancouver WA
155 0.33 Bruce Vanderploeg, Vancouver WA
156 0.26 Janet Landesberg, Vancouver WA
157 0.24 Karen Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
158 0.24 Bernie Widolff, Portland OR
159 0.21 Ricardo Berdichevsky, Portland OR
160 0.21 Khosrow Ghavami, Beaverton OR
161 0.21 Jay Kurzet, Portland OR
162 0.21 Jack Marsh, Portland OR
163 0.20 Darrell Graham, Portland OR
164 0.20 Barbara Pyles, Vancouver WA
|